Division III Women - Schedules & Results


Division II/III Women - 2018-2019 Composite Schedule

 
 Saturday, October 13:
 Wisconsin-Eau ClaireatWisconsin-River Falls EX 7:05 pm CT 
 
 Friday, October 19:
 UticaatCanton EX 4:00 pm ET 
 Johnson & WalesatRhode Island (Club) EX 4:30 pm ET 
 North Halton TwistersatCastleton EX 5:00 pm ET 
 Nazareth1atMorrisville4 EX 6:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Wisconsin-SuperioratSt. Scholastica EX 5:00 pm CT 
 
 Saturday, October 20:
(1) Wisconsin-Eau ClairevsBethel EX 10:30 am CT 
 BeckeratUMass Boston EX 1:00 pm ET 
 Gustavus AdolphusatAugsburg EX 1:00 pm CT 
 London Devilettes3atOswego4 EX 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Canton0atPlattsburgh5 EX 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 BishopatNorwich EX 3:00 pm ET 
 Wisconsin-River FallsatSt. Thomas EX 2:00 pm CT 
 Rhode Island (Club)0atNichols8 EX 7:40 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(1) Blaine, MN
 
 Sunday, October 21:
 London Devilettes6atUtica2 EX 11:30 am ET Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Tuesday, October 23:
 Wisconsin-SuperioratNorthland EX 4:00 pm CT 
 Norwich1atSaint Anselm2 EX 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Wednesday, October 24:
 NorthlandatGustavus Adolphus EX 6:15 pm CT 
 
 Friday, October 26:
 Neumann2atCortland3 NC 2:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Wilkes1atKing's3 NC 3:30 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Lebanon Valley0atPost3 NC 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Manhattanville1atSaint Anselm2 EX 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Morrisville6atCastleton1 NC 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Buffalo State3atCanton0 NC 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Sacred Heart2atJohnson & Wales0 NC 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Anna Maria1atNazareth5 NC 6:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Franklin Pierce2atPlymouth State0 NC 6:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Suffolk2atNichols5 NC 6:40 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Saint Michael's1atPotsdam4 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 William Smith7atSalve Regina2 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Aurora4atTrine0 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Stevenson2atUMass Boston5 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Southern Maine3atUniversity of New England4 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Chatham1atSaint Benedict5 NC 6:30 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 St. Scholastica3atAugsburg1 NC 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Concordia (WI)2atBethel0 NC 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Saint Mary's6atSt. Norbert3 NC 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Lake Forest0atSt. Thomas3 NC 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Wisconsin-Stevens Point4atSt. Olaf1 NC 7:30 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Saturday, October 27:
 Neumann0atCortland3 NC 12:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Stevenson4atNew England College0 NC 1:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Morrisville5atCastleton1 NC 2:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Buffalo State2atCanton2 OT NC 2:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Anna Maria0atNazareth9 NC 2:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 William Smith5atSalve Regina2 NC 2:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 St. Scholastica2atAugsburg2 OT NC 2:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Norwich2atElmira4 NC 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Saint Anselm4atPlymouth State0 NC 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Concordia (WI)4atSaint Benedict2 NC 2:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Wisconsin-Stevens Point5atSt. Olaf2 NC 2:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Lake Forest0atSt. Thomas4 NC 2:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Hamline5atWisconsin-Eau Claire4 NC 2:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Gustavus Adolphus2atWisconsin-Superior1 NC 2:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Ottawa Lady 67s1atPlattsburgh9 EX 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Adrian4atWisconsin-River Falls3 OT NC 2:05 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Lebanon Valley4atPost2 NC 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Potsdam1atSaint Michael's3 NC 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Saint Mary's4atMarian0 NC 3:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
(1) Finlandia0vsSt. Catherine3 NC 3:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Endicott1atSouthern Maine1 OT NC 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Nichols2atSuffolk1 NC 5:20 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Johnson & Wales0atSacred Heart6 NC 5:30 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Chatham2atBethel3 OT NC 6:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Oswego10atKing's1 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Utica4atBecker2 NC 7:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Trine1atAurora0 NC 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
(1) Marshfield, WI
 
 Sunday, October 28:
 Becker1atFranklin Pierce6 NC 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Wisconsin-Eau Claire8atMarian0 NC 2:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Adrian3atWisconsin-River Falls4 NC 2:05 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Oswego5atWilkes0 NC 3:30 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Utica6atNew England College1 NC 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Tuesday, October 30:
 UMass Boston0atEndicott1 OT NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Hamline2atWisconsin-Superior1 OT NC 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Thursday, November 1:
(1) St. Norbert2atAurora1 NA 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
(1) BMO Center (Rockford, IL)
 
 Friday, November 2:
 Morrisville1atNichols3 CC 3:40 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Salem State3atCastleton5 NE 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Norwich6atNew England College1 NE 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Plymouth State4atUMass Boston2 NE 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Johnson & Wales1atSouthern Maine4 NE 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(1) St. Norbert0atAurora1 NA 3:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Nazareth10atWilkes0 NC 5:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Canton3atSalve Regina0 CC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Becker0atUniversity of New England4 CC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Cortland0atPlattsburgh5 NW 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Buffalo State1atPotsdam6 NW 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Elmira7atNeumann1 UC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Manhattanville6atStevenson2 UC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Suffolk4atAnna Maria0 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Lebanon Valley1atChatham2 UC 7:10 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Trine1atFinlandia0 NA 7:30 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Marian0atSt. Scholastica3 NA 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Bethel1atWisconsin-Eau Claire5 NC 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 St. Thomas2atWisconsin-Stevens Point1 NC 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Concordia (MN)2atWisconsin-River Falls7 NC 7:05 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Wisconsin-Superior2atSt. Catherine5 NC 7:30 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
(1) BMO Center (Rockford, IL)
 
 Saturday, November 3:
 Morrisville3atNichols0 CC 12:40 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Southern Maine1atUMass Boston0 NE 1:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Norwich4atPlymouth State2 NE 2:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Canton0atSalve Regina1 CC 2:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Buffalo State3atPotsdam1 NW 2:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Elmira2atNeumann1 UC 2:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Cortland0atPlattsburgh7 NW 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 St. Catherine1atWisconsin-Superior4 NC 2:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Concordia (MN)1atWisconsin-River Falls4 NC 2:05 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 St. Thomas6atWisconsin-Stevens Point2 NC 2:30 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Nazareth7atWilkes0 NC 3:30 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Salem State0atNew England College1 NE 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Trine5atFinlandia2 NA 4:15 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Lebanon Valley3atChatham2 OT UC 4:50 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Marian0atSt. Scholastica1 OT NA 4:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Johnson & Wales0atSuffolk3 NE 5:20 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 University of New England4atBecker0 CC 5:45 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Northland0atAdrian3 NA 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Manhattanville3atStevenson3 OT UC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Gustavus Adolphus2atWisconsin-Eau Claire2 OT NC 6:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Utica4atKing's0 UC 7:15 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Concordia (WI)2atLake Forest4 NA 7:30 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Sunday, November 4:
 Utica6atKing's0 UC 2:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Northland0atAdrian1 NA 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Concordia (WI)1atLake Forest3 NA 5:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Wednesday, November 7:
 Norwich0atPlattsburgh2 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Thursday, November 8:
 Hamline6atSaint Benedict1 MI 7:30 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Friday, November 9:
 Chatham0atUtica5 UC 2:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Salve Regina1atMorrisville7 CC 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 King's0atNazareth14 UC 3:30 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 New England College1atUMass Boston4 NE 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Nichols0atCanton1 CC 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 St. Scholastica3atNorthland0 NA 4:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Oswego2atBuffalo State0 NW 5:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Becker3atSuffolk4 NC 5:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Castleton3atPlymouth State3 OT NE 6:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Saint Benedict1atHamline7 MI 5:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Southern Maine1atNorwich2 NE 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Johnson & Wales1atSalem State3 NE 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 University of New England4atEndicott1 CC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Potsdam2atCortland1 NW 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Lebanon Valley0atElmira12 UC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Stevenson1atWilliam Smith6 UC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Augsburg6atBethel2 MI 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 St. Thomas1atSaint Mary's0 MI 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Aurora2atLake Forest2 OT NA 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Finlandia3atSt. Norbert5 NA 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Concordia (MN)3atSt. Catherine2 OT MI 7:30 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Gustavus Adolphus1atSt. Olaf0 MI 7:30 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Saturday, November 10:
 Salve Regina1atMorrisville4 CC 1:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 King's2atNazareth9 UC 1:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Chatham1atUtica6 UC 1:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 New England College1atPlymouth State2 OT NE 2:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Suffolk4atSalem State6 NE 2:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Nichols3atCanton1 CC 2:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Oswego1atBuffalo State0 NW 2:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Wilkes3atNeumann7 NC 2:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 St. Olaf1atGustavus Adolphus4 MI 2:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Concordia (MN)4atSt. Catherine3 OT MI 2:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Saint Mary's0atSt. Thomas4 MI 2:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Aurora0atLake Forest0 OT NA 2:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Cortland1atPotsdam1 OT NW 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Lebanon Valley0atElmira3 UC 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Wisconsin-Superior4atWisconsin-Eau Claire5 OT WI 2:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Wisconsin-River Falls5atWisconsin-Stevens Point0 WI 2:30 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Southern Maine1atCastleton3 NE 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 UMass Boston2atJohnson & Wales3 NE 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Finlandia2atSt. Norbert5 NA 3:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Stevenson1atWilliam Smith5 UC 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Concordia (WI)2atMarian2 OT NA 5:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Endicott2atUniversity of New England0 CC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Adrian4atTrine0 NA 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Curry0atAnna Maria7 EX 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Bethel0atAugsburg6 MI 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Northland2atSt. Scholastica6 NA 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Sunday, November 11:
 Trine0atAdrian3 NA 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Concordia (WI)6atMarian2 NA 2:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Tuesday, November 13:
 Northland1atWisconsin-Superior4 NC 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Bethel2atWisconsin-River Falls8 NC 7:05 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Wednesday, November 14:
 Anna Maria0atSuffolk9 NC 7:45 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Friday, November 16:
 Lake Forest2atFinlandia1 NA 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Nazareth4atStevenson1 UC 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Suffolk4atJohnson & Wales1 NE 3:55 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Salve Regina0atEndicott3 CC 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 University of New England3atMorrisville2 CC 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 New England College1atNorwich8 NE 5:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 UMass Boston7atSalem State1 NE 6:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Becker2atNichols2 OT CC 6:40 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Marian2atTrine2 OT NA 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Connecticut College2atAmherst2 OT NS 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Cortland1atOswego1 OT NW 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Plattsburgh5atPotsdam0 NW 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 King's1atManhattanville6 UC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Utica3atNeumann2 UC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Post3atAnna Maria0 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Middlebury4atTrinity1 NS 7:30 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Bethel3atConcordia (MN)3 OT MI 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Hamline3atGustavus Adolphus2 OT MI 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Augsburg3atSaint Mary's2 MI 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 St. Norbert1atConcordia (WI)5 NA 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Adrian5atSt. Scholastica3 NA 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Wisconsin-Stevens Point5atWisconsin-Superior4 WI 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 St. Thomas3atSt. Catherine0 MI 7:30 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Saint Benedict2atSt. Olaf1 MI 7:30 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Saturday, November 17:
 Salem State1atSouthern Maine4 NE 1:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 University of New England3atMorrisville3 OT CC 1:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Suffolk2atUMass Boston2 OT NE 2:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Endicott1atSalve Regina1 OT CC 2:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Lake Forest6atFinlandia1 NA 2:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Marian1atTrine5 NA 2:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Utica3atNeumann1 UC 2:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Castleton0atNorwich8 NE 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Bethel1atConcordia (MN)3 MI 2:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Gustavus Adolphus2atHamline1 OT MI 2:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 St. Catherine0atSt. Thomas6 MI 2:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Connecticut College2atAmherst1 NS 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(1) William Smith5atLebanon Valley1 UC 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 King's1atManhattanville9 UC 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Nazareth7atStevenson3 UC 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Wisconsin-River Falls2atWisconsin-Eau Claire1 WI 2:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Wisconsin-Stevens Point3atWisconsin-Superior3 OT WI 2:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Anna Maria3atPost4 OT NC 3:45 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Johnson & Wales2atNew England College2 OT NE 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Saint Mary's1atAugsburg4 MI 3:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 St. Olaf1atSaint Benedict1 OT MI 3:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Aurora2atNorthland2 OT NA 3:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Middlebury4atTrinity0 NS 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Wilkes0atChatham5 NC 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 St. Norbert2atConcordia (WI)2 OT NA 4:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Adrian4atSt. Scholastica3 NA 4:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Bowdoin1atColby3 NS 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Williams4atHamilton3 NS 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Oswego3atCortland1 NW 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Potsdam0atPlattsburgh7 NW 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Nichols4atBecker0 CC 7:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(1) Twin Ponds East (Harrisburg, PA)
 
 Sunday, November 18:
(1) William Smith6atLebanon Valley0 UC 2:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Colby3atBowdoin2 OT NS 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Williams2atHamilton4 NS 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Aurora0atNorthland5 NA 3:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
(1) GIANT Center
 
 Tuesday, November 20:
 Morrisville1atHamilton2 NC 1:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Amherst3atNew England College1 NC 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Salem State1atUniversity of New England4 NC 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Endicott3atWilliams4 NC 6:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Castleton0atConnecticut College1 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Wesleyan3atSalve Regina0 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Post0atTrinity7 NC 7:30 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 St. Scholastica1atGustavus Adolphus4 NC 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Wisconsin-Stevens Point3atSt. Norbert2 NC 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Saint Mary's0atWisconsin-Eau Claire3 NC 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Augsburg2atWisconsin-Superior0 NC 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 St. Olaf2atWisconsin-River Falls7 NC 7:05 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Friday, November 23:
 Wisconsin-Eau Claire3atConcordia (MN)1 NC 4:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 King's1atNichols7 NC 6:40 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Saturday, November 24:
 Buffalo State0atMorrisville1 NC 1:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(1) Wesleyan2atUMass Boston1 NC 1:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(2) Elmira1atMiddlebury1 OT NC 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 King's0atNichols3 NC 3:40 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(3) Manhattanville4vsBowdoin0 NC 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(4) Adrian1vsPlattsburgh0 NC 6:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 New England College0atSacred Heart4 NC 6:30 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Aurora1atChatham3 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Johnson & Wales2atBecker2 OT NC 7:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(1) Codfish Bowl
(2) Panther/Cardinal Classic
(3) Codfish Bowl at UMass Boston
(4) Panther/Cardinal Classic at Middlebury
 
 Sunday, November 25:
 Aurora5atChatham3 NC 1:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(1) Bowdoin0atUMass Boston2 NC 1:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 University of New England6atSalem State2 NC 2:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(2) Elmira1vsPlattsburgh4 NC 2:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 New England College1atSacred Heart3 NC 2:30 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Utica3atHamilton2 NC 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(3) Manhattanville2vsWesleyan1 NC 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Becker1atJohnson & Wales2 OT NC 4:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(4) Adrian4atMiddlebury1 NC 5:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(1) Codfish Bowl Third Place
(2) Panther/Cardinal Classic Third Place at Middlebury
(3) Codfish Bowl Championship at UMass Boston
(4) Panther/Cardinal Classic Championship
 
 Tuesday, November 27:
 Potsdam1atCanton1 OT NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Salve Regina0atConnecticut College6 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Utica2atMorrisville4 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Wednesday, November 28:
 Saint Anselm1atWilliams2 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Wisconsin-Stevens Point2atMarian1 NC 8:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Friday, November 30:
 Plattsburgh4atOswego0 NW 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Chatham0atNazareth3 UC 3:30 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Johnson & Wales0atCastleton1 NE 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Salem State1atNorwich5 NE 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 UMass Boston1atSouthern Maine1 OT NE 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Cortland2atBuffalo State5 NW 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Hamline3atSt. Catherine2 MI 3:15 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
(1) Manhattanville5atLebanon Valley1 UC 4:30 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Plymouth State1atSuffolk3 NE 5:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 St. Norbert0atSt. Scholastica6 NA 4:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Canton7atWilkes1 NC 5:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Finlandia1atMarian4 NA 5:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Morrisville0atFranklin Pierce2 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Aurora0atAdrian6 NA 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Lake Forest2atTrine3 NA 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Trinity0atAmherst5 NS 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Hamilton4atColby2 NS 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Middlebury3atConnecticut College0 NS 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Stevenson4atKing's0 UC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Neumann0atWilliam Smith4 UC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Salve Regina6atAnna Maria0 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Endicott3atBowdoin2 OT NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Saint Michael's1atUniversity of New England7 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Sacred Heart6atBecker1 NC 7:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 St. Thomas2atAugsburg0 MI 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Bethel0atGustavus Adolphus4 MI 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Saint Benedict0atSaint Mary's3 MI 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Concordia (MN)4atSt. Olaf3 MI 7:30 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Concordia (WI)2atNorthland3 NA 8:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
(1) GIANT Center
 
 Saturday, December 1:
 Morrisville6atFranklin Pierce3 NC 1:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Becker2atSacred Heart3 NC 1:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Castleton3atNew England College1 NE 1:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Johnson & Wales0atNorwich12 NE 1:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Chatham0atNazareth5 UC 1:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Salem State1atPlymouth State1 OT NE 2:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Finlandia1atMarian2 OT NA 1:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Lake Forest2atTrine0 NA 2:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Cortland1atBuffalo State1 OT NW 2:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Saint Anselm2atBowdoin1 OT NC 2:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Gustavus Adolphus4atBethel3 MI 2:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 St. Catherine1atHamline6 MI 2:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Saint Benedict5atSaint Mary's1 MI 2:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Concordia (MN)2atSt. Olaf1 MI 2:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Augsburg1atSt. Thomas3 MI 2:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Aurora0atAdrian5 NA 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 St. Norbert1atSt. Scholastica4 NA 2:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Trinity3atAmherst1 NS 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Hamilton2atColby0 NS 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Middlebury1atConnecticut College1 OT NS 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Plattsburgh6atOswego1 NW 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Stevenson7atKing's0 UC 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Saint Michael's1atUniversity of New England8 NC 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Wisconsin-Superior0atWisconsin-River Falls2 WI 2:05 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Canton6atWilkes2 NC 3:30 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Neumann1atWilliam Smith6 UC 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(1) Manhattanville4atLebanon Valley0 UC 5:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Southern Maine0atSuffolk3 NE 5:20 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Concordia (WI)2atNorthland1 NA 5:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Wesleyan3atWilliams0 NS 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 UMass Boston2atSalve Regina1 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(1) Twin Ponds East (Harrisburg, PA)
 
 Sunday, December 2:
 Wesleyan0atWilliams4 NS 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Tuesday, December 4:
 Wisconsin-Superior0atHamline3 NC 5:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Becker7atAnna Maria0 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Southern Maine2atBowdoin2 OT NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Norwich2atConnecticut College0 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Potsdam1atHamilton2 OT NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Colby2atUniversity of New England1 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Endicott3atWesleyan0 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Castleton2atWilliams2 OT NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Marian2atWisconsin-Stevens Point1 NC 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Wednesday, December 5:
 Morrisville1atPlattsburgh7 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Gustavus Adolphus1atWisconsin-River Falls2 NC 7:05 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Friday, December 7:
 St. Norbert1atWisconsin-Eau Claire3 NC 2:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Plymouth State2atJohnson & Wales5 NE 3:55 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 UMass Boston3atCastleton1 NE 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Southern Maine0atNew England College1 NE 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Lebanon Valley1atNeumann3 UC 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Franklin Pierce5atBuffalo State2 NC 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Sacred Heart3atCanton1 NC 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Wilkes0atMorrisville6 NC 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 St. Catherine0atConcordia (WI)2 NC 4:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Stevenson0atEndicott5 NC 6:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Oswego1atHamilton3 NC 6:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Colby1atNichols1 OT NC 6:40 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Suffolk0atNorwich5 NE 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 William Smith6atChatham0 UC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Salem State5atAnna Maria0 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Elmira2atAmherst1 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Plattsburgh5atTrinity0 NC 7:30 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Aurora0atLake Forest7 NC 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Concordia (MN)7atNorthland4 NC 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Augsburg2atWisconsin-Stevens Point0 NC 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Finlandia0atWisconsin-Superior7 NC 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Saturday, December 8:
 Sacred Heart2atCanton2 OT NC 1:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Wisconsin-River Falls4atGustavus Adolphus0 NC 12:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Suffolk4atCastleton2 NE 2:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Southern Maine1atPlymouth State1 OT NE 2:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 New England College1atSalem State4 NE 2:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Franklin Pierce2atBuffalo State3 NC 2:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 King's0atCortland7 NC 2:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Augsburg6atMarian3 NC 1:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Bluewater HawksatTrine EX 2:00 pm ET 
 Wesleyan0atSaint Anselm1 NC 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 UMass Boston1atNorwich4 NE 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Oswego2atAmherst1 NC 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 University of New England2atBowdoin1 NC 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Stevenson0atEndicott6 NC 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Hamilton1atPotsdam2 NC 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 St. Norbert0atWisconsin-Eau Claire7 NC 2:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Finlandia2atWisconsin-Superior4 NC 2:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 William Smith3atChatham0 UC 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Concordia (MN)2atNorthland5 NC 3:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Middlebury4atUtica3 NC 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 St. Catherine3atConcordia (WI)1 NC 4:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 WilkesatDelaware EX 5:00 pm ET 
 Anna Maria2atSalve Regina1 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Elmira2atWilliams4 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Colby2atBecker2 OT NC 7:10 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Manhattanville0atConnecticut College3 NC 7:30 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Johnson & Wales2atNichols2 OT NC 7:40 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Wisconsin-Stevens Point0atSaint Mary's3 NC 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Sunday, December 9:
 Manhattanville1atWilliams3 NC 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Monday, December 10:
 Wisconsin-Eau Claire2atHamline2 OT NC 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Tuesday, December 11:
 Anna Maria1atSalem State6 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Wisconsin-Superior2atSt. Scholastica5 NC 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Wednesday, December 12:
 Wisconsin-River Falls1atSt. Thomas3 NC 7:30 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Friday, December 14:
 Nazareth0atElmira4 UC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Wisconsin-River Falls7atAugsburg1 NC 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Finlandia1atConcordia (MN)3 NC 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Wisconsin-Eau Claire5atSt. Catherine1 NC 7:30 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Saturday, December 15:
 Nazareth3atElmira6 UC 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Finlandia0atConcordia (MN)1 NC 2:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Saturday, December 29:
 William SmithatAmherst NC 4:00 pm ET 
 
 Sunday, December 30:
 William SmithatAmherst NC 2:00 pm ET 
 Lake ForestatColby NC 2:00 pm ET 
 
 Monday, December 31:
 Lake ForestatBowdoin NC 3:00 pm ET 
 
 Wednesday, January 2:
 TrinityatCastleton NC 5:00 pm ET 
 
 Thursday, January 3:
 Saint AnselmatHamline NC 5:00 pm CT 
 
 Friday, January 4:
(1) Buffalo StatevsHamilton NC 4:00 pm ET 
 Wisconsin-River FallsatSt. Olaf NC 4:00 pm CT 
 University of New EnglandatPlymouth State NC 6:00 pm ET 
(2) Saint Mary'satWisconsin-Stevens Point NC 5:00 pm CT 
 PotsdamatFranklin Pierce NC 7:00 pm ET 
 WilliamsatBowdoin NS 7:00 pm ET 
 WesleyanatColby NS 7:00 pm ET 
 AmherstatMiddlebury NS 7:00 pm ET 
 TrineatChatham NC 7:00 pm ET 
 Sacred HeartatNeumann NC 7:00 pm ET 
(1) Southern MaineatSaint Michael's NC 7:00 pm ET 
 NorthlandatBethel NC 7:00 pm CT 
 Saint AnselmatSt. Scholastica NC 7:00 pm CT 
(2) MarianvsSaint Benedict NC 7:30 pm CT 
(1) Delta Hotels Burlington Ice Hockey Classic
(2) Wisc.-Stevens Point Holiday Tournament
 
 Saturday, January 5:
(1) Southern MainevsHamilton NC 1:00 pm ET 
(2) CantonatCastleton NC 1:00 pm ET 
 PotsdamatFranklin Pierce NC 2:00 pm ET 
 Sacred HeartatNeumann NC 2:00 pm ET 
 University of New EnglandatPlymouth State NC 2:00 pm ET 
 WilliamsatBowdoin NS 3:00 pm ET 
 WesleyanatColby NS 3:00 pm ET 
 AmherstatMiddlebury NS 3:00 pm ET 
 St. NorbertatHamline NC 2:00 pm CT 
 Wisconsin-Eau ClaireatGustavus Adolphus NC 2:00 pm CT 
 WilkesatStevenson NC 3:00 pm ET 
(3) Saint BenedictatWisconsin-Stevens Point NC 2:30 pm CT 
 NorthlandatBethel NC 3:00 pm CT 
 TrineatChatham NC 4:00 pm ET 
 St. ScholasticaatSt. Thomas NC 3:00 pm CT 
(1) Buffalo StateatSaint Michael's NC 4:00 pm ET 
(2) EndicottvsManhattanville NC 4:00 pm ET 
 Wisconsin-SuperioratFinlandia NC 6:00 pm ET 
(3) MarianvsSaint Mary's NC 5:00 pm CT 
 Johnson & WalesatSalve Regina NC 7:00 pm ET 
 Connecticut CollegeatTrinity NS 7:30 pm ET 
 New England CollegeatNichols NC 8:00 pm ET 
(1) Delta Hotels Burlington Ice Hockey Classic
(2) WSYB/Catamount Radio Invitational
(3) Wisc.-Stevens Point Holiday Tournament
 
 Sunday, January 6:
(1) Canton/CastletonvsEndicott NC 1:00 pm/4:00 pm ET 
(1) Canton/CastletonvsManhattanville NC 1:00 pm/4:00 pm ET 
(1) Endicott/ManhattanvillevsCanton NC 1:00 pm/4:00 pm ET 
(1) Endicott/ManhattanvilleatCastleton NC 1:00 pm/4:00 pm ET 
(2) ElmiraatNorwich NC 2:00 pm ET 
 Wisconsin-SuperioratFinlandia NC 2:30 pm ET 
 St. NorbertatHamline NC 2:00 pm CT 
 Saint BenedictatSt. Olaf NC 3:00 pm ET 
 Connecticut CollegeatTrinity NS 4:00 pm ET 
 CortlandatWilliam Smith NC 4:00 pm ET 
 Salve ReginaatJohnson & Wales NC 4:05 pm ET 
(2) AdrianvsPlattsburgh NC 5:00 pm ET 
(1) WSYB/Catamount Radio Invitational
(2) East/West Showcase
 
 Monday, January 7:
(1) Elmira/NorwichvsAdrian NC 1:00 pm/4:00 pm ET 
(1) Adrian/PlattsburghvsElmira NC 1:00 pm/4:00 pm ET 
(1) Adrian/PlattsburghatNorwich NC 1:00 pm/4:00 pm ET 
(1) Elmira/NorwichvsPlattsburgh NC 1:00 pm/4:00 pm ET 
(1) East/West Showcase
 
 Tuesday, January 8:
 AuroraatMarian NC 2:00 pm CT 
 NeumannatLebanon Valley UC 3:30 pm ET 
 NazarethatOswego NC 4:00 pm ET 
(1) ColbyatSouthern Maine NC 4:00 pm ET 
 MiddleburyatPotsdam NC 4:45 pm ET 
 TrinityatPlymouth State NC 6:00 pm ET 
 Connecticut CollegeatSalem State NC 6:00 pm ET 
 Franklin PierceatSuffolk NC 6:00 pm ET 
 ManhattanvilleatUtica UC 7:00 pm ET 
 Wisconsin-Stevens PointatSt. Catherine NC 7:00 pm CT 
 Wisconsin-River FallsatSaint Mary's NC 7:00 pm CT 
 St. OlafatWisconsin-Eau Claire NC 7:00 pm CT 
(1) Rescheduled from 11/20
 
 Friday, January 11:
 Wisconsin-Stevens PointatAurora NC 12:00 pm CT 
 WilkesatPost NC 3:00 pm ET 
 UMass BostonatSaint Anselm NC 4:00 pm ET 
 New England CollegeatCanton NC 4:00 pm ET 
 EndicottatMiddlebury NC 4:00 pm ET 
 Southern MaineatBecker NC 4:45 pm ET 
 Wisconsin-SuperioratConcordia (WI) NC 4:30 pm CT 
 NeumannatNazareth UC 6:00 pm ET 
 CortlandatNichols NC 6:40 pm ET 
 Connecticut CollegeatWesleyan NS 7:00 pm ET 
 ColbyatWilliams NS 7:00 pm ET 
 OswegoatPotsdam NW 7:00 pm ET 
 UticaatLebanon Valley UC 7:00 pm ET 
 ElmiraatManhattanville UC 7:00 pm ET 
 ChathamatStevenson UC 7:00 pm ET 
 Salve ReginaatSalem State NC 7:00 pm ET 
 SuffolkatUniversity of New England NC 7:00 pm ET 
 Sault CollegeatFinlandia EX 7:00 pm ET 
 HamiltonatTrinity NS 7:30 pm ET 
 HamlineatAugsburg MI 7:00 pm CT 
 Saint BenedictatBethel MI 7:00 pm CT 
 Saint Mary'satConcordia (MN) MI 7:00 pm CT 
 St. CatherineatSt. Olaf MI 7:00 pm CT 
 Gustavus AdolphusatSt. Thomas MI 7:00 pm CT 
 Wisconsin-Eau ClaireatLake Forest NC 7:00 pm CT 
 Wisconsin-River FallsatNorthland NC 7:00 pm CT 
 
 Saturday, January 12:
 Wisconsin-Stevens PointatAurora NC 12:00 pm CT 
 BeckeratSouthern Maine NC 1:00 pm ET 
 St. OlafatSt. Catherine MI 1:00 pm CT 
 UticaatLebanon Valley UC 2:00 pm ET 
 NeumannatNazareth UC 2:00 pm ET 
 New England CollegeatCanton NC 2:00 pm ET 
 Wisconsin-SuperioratConcordia (WI) NC 1:00 pm CT 
 Sault CollegeatFinlandia EX 2:30 pm ET 
 Plymouth StateatNorwich NE 3:00 pm ET 
 Saint Mary'satConcordia (MN) MI 2:00 pm CT 
 St. ThomasatGustavus Adolphus MI 2:00 pm CT 
 AugsburgatHamline MI 2:00 pm CT 
 Connecticut CollegeatWesleyan NS 3:00 pm ET 
 ColbyatWilliams NS 3:00 pm ET 
 Buffalo StateatPlattsburgh NW 3:00 pm ET 
 ChathamatStevenson UC 3:00 pm ET 
 Wisconsin-Eau ClaireatLake Forest NC 2:00 pm CT 
 UMass BostonatMiddlebury NC 3:00 pm ET 
 Wisconsin-River FallsatNorthland NC 2:00 pm CT 
 ElmiraatManhattanville UC 3:30 pm ET 
 WilkesatPost NC 4:00 pm ET 
 BethelatSaint Benedict MI 3:00 pm CT 
 HamiltonatTrinity NS 4:00 pm ET 
 SuffolkatUniversity of New England NC 4:00 pm ET 
 CortlandatNichols NC 4:40 pm ET 
 Franklin PierceatJohnson & Wales NC 6:55 pm ET 
 PotsdamatOswego NW 7:00 pm ET 
 King'satWilliam Smith UC 7:00 pm ET 
 TrineatAdrian NC 7:00 pm ET 
 Salem StateatSalve Regina NC 7:00 pm ET 
 BowdoinatAmherst NS 7:30 pm ET 
 
 Sunday, January 13:
 BowdoinatAmherst NS 3:00 pm ET 
 Buffalo StateatPlattsburgh NW 3:00 pm ET 
 King'satWilliam Smith UC 4:00 pm ET 
 
 Monday, January 14:
 NorwichatEndicott NC 6:15 pm ET 
 
 Tuesday, January 15:
 CortlandatCanton NC 4:00 pm ET 
 UMass BostonatColby NC 7:00 pm ET 
 TrinityatManhattanville NC 7:00 pm ET 
 WilliamsatSalve Regina NC 7:00 pm ET 
 SuffolkatBecker NC 7:05 pm ET 
 NicholsatWesleyan NC 7:30 pm ET 
 Wisconsin-Eau ClaireatAugsburg NC 7:00 pm CT 
 Wisconsin-SuperioratGustavus Adolphus NC 7:00 pm CT 
 St. NorbertatWisconsin-Stevens Point NC 7:00 pm CT 
 
 Wednesday, January 16:
 PostatLebanon Valley NC 7:00 pm ET 
 Plymouth StateatOswego NC 7:00 pm ET 
 
 Thursday, January 17:
 Plymouth StateatOswego NC 3:00 pm ET 
 
 Friday, January 18:
 PlattsburghatCortland NW 2:00 pm ET 
 EndicottatTrinity NC 2:00 pm ET 
 BeckeratPost NC 3:00 pm ET 
 StevensonatNichols NC 3:40 pm ET 
 Southern MaineatJohnson & Wales NE 3:55 pm ET 
 UMass BostonatNew England College NE 4:00 pm ET 
 St. ScholasticaatTrine NA 4:00 pm ET 
 WilkesatLebanon Valley NC 4:00 pm ET 
 St. NorbertatLake Forest NA 4:00 pm CT 
 NorwichatSalem State NE 6:00 pm ET 
 CastletonatSuffolk NE 6:00 pm ET 
 UticaatNazareth UC 6:00 pm ET 
 Anna MariaatSaint Michael's NC 7:00 pm ET 
 MiddleburyatBowdoin NS 7:00 pm ET 
 AmherstatColby NS 7:00 pm ET 
 WilliamsatConnecticut College NS 7:00 pm ET 
 WesleyanatHamilton NS 7:00 pm ET 
 PotsdamatBuffalo State NW 7:00 pm ET 
 King'satElmira UC 7:00 pm ET 
 NeumannatChatham UC 7:10 pm ET 
 AugsburgatGustavus Adolphus MI 7:00 pm CT 
 HamlineatSt. Olaf MI 7:00 pm CT 
 BethelatSt. Thomas MI 7:00 pm CT 
 AuroraatConcordia (WI) NA 7:00 pm CT 
 MarianatNorthland NA 7:00 pm CT 
 Wisconsin-Eau ClaireatWisconsin-Superior WI 7:00 pm CT 
 Wisconsin-Stevens PointatWisconsin-River Falls WI 7:05 pm CT 
 Concordia (MN)atSaint Benedict MI 7:10 pm CT 
 Saint Mary'satSt. Catherine MI 7:30 pm CT 
 
 Saturday, January 19:
 Anna MariaatSaint Michael's NC 1:00 pm ET 
 St. NorbertatLake Forest NA 1:00 pm CT 
 St. ScholasticaatTrine NA 2:00 pm ET 
 PotsdamatBuffalo State NW 2:00 pm ET 
 PlattsburghatCortland NW 2:00 pm ET 
 UticaatNazareth UC 2:00 pm ET 
 Johnson & WalesatUMass Boston NE 3:00 pm ET 
 St. OlafatHamline MI 2:00 pm CT 
 MiddleburyatBowdoin NS 3:00 pm ET 
 AmherstatColby NS 3:00 pm ET 
 WilliamsatConnecticut College NS 3:00 pm ET 
 WesleyanatHamilton NS 3:00 pm ET 
 NeumannatChatham UC 3:00 pm ET 
 King'satElmira UC 3:00 pm ET 
 Wisconsin-SuperioratWisconsin-Eau Claire WI 2:00 pm CT 
 StevensonatNichols NC 3:00 pm ET 
 Wisconsin-Stevens PointatWisconsin-River Falls WI 2:05 pm CT 
 Lebanon ValleyatWilkes NC 3:30 pm ET 
 St. ThomasatBethel MI 3:00 pm CT 
 Concordia (MN)atSaint Benedict MI 3:00 pm CT 
 University of New EnglandatSouthern Maine NC 4:00 pm ET 
 St. CatherineatSaint Mary's MI 4:00 pm CT 
 MarianatNorthland NA 4:00 pm CT 
 New England CollegeatCastleton NE 7:00 pm ET 
 William SmithatManhattanville UC 7:00 pm ET 
 TrinityatNorwich NC 7:00 pm ET 
 Franklin PierceatSalve Regina NC 7:00 pm ET 
 AdrianatFinlandia NA 7:15 pm ET 
 Salem StateatSuffolk NE 7:30 pm ET 
 Gustavus AdolphusatAugsburg MI 7:00 pm CT 
 Concordia (WI)atAurora NA 8:00 pm CT 
 
 Sunday, January 20:
 AdrianatFinlandia NA 2:30 pm ET 
 William SmithatManhattanville UC 3:00 pm ET 
 
 Tuesday, January 22:
 AmherstatNorwich NC 6:00 pm ET 
 Connecticut CollegeatSaint Anselm NC 7:00 pm ET 
 CastletonatEndicott NC 7:00 pm ET 
 HamiltonatMorrisville NC 7:00 pm ET 
 CantonatPotsdam NC 7:00 pm ET 
 Wisconsin-Eau ClaireatSt. Olaf NC 7:00 pm CT 
 
 Wednesday, January 23:
 Plymouth StateatTrinity NC 7:30 pm ET 
 
 Friday, January 25:
 StevensonatUtica UC 3:00 pm ET 
 CantonatUniversity of New England CC 4:00 pm ET 
 MorrisvilleatNeumann NC 4:00 pm ET 
 Southern MaineatSalem State NE 5:30 pm ET 
 UMass BostonatSuffolk NE 5:45 pm ET 
 Johnson & WalesatPlymouth State NE 6:00 pm ET 
 Lebanon ValleyatNazareth UC 6:00 pm ET 
 EndicottatNichols CC 6:40 pm ET 
 NorwichatCastleton NE 7:00 pm ET 
 TrinityatColby NS 7:00 pm ET 
 HamiltonatMiddlebury NS 7:00 pm ET 
 BowdoinatWesleyan NS 7:00 pm ET 
 AmherstatWilliams NS 7:00 pm ET 
 Buffalo StateatCortland NW 7:00 pm ET 
 OswegoatPlattsburgh NW 7:00 pm ET 
 ChathamatKing's UC 7:00 pm ET 
 Salve ReginaatBecker CC 7:05 pm ET 
 St. OlafatAugsburg MI 7:00 pm CT 
 St. ThomasatConcordia (MN) MI 7:00 pm CT 
 Saint Mary'satGustavus Adolphus MI 7:00 pm CT 
 BethelatHamline MI 7:00 pm CT 
 TrineatAurora NA 7:00 pm CT 
 AdrianatLake Forest NA 7:00 pm CT 
 MarianatSt. Norbert NA 7:00 pm CT 
 Wisconsin-River FallsatWisconsin-Superior WI 7:00 pm CT 
 Saint BenedictatSt. Catherine MI 7:30 pm CT 
 St. ScholasticaatConcordia (WI) NA 7:30 pm CT 
 
 Saturday, January 26:
 SuffolkatNew England College NE 1:00 pm ET 
 Salem StateatUMass Boston NE 1:00 pm ET 
 NorwichatSouthern Maine NE 1:00 pm ET 
 CantonatUniversity of New England CC 1:00 pm ET 
 Buffalo StateatCortland NW 2:00 pm ET 
 ChathamatKing's UC 2:00 pm ET 
 Lebanon ValleyatNazareth UC 2:00 pm ET 
 MorrisvilleatNeumann NC 2:00 pm ET 
 Plymouth StateatCastleton NE 3:00 pm ET 
 NicholsatEndicott CC 3:00 pm ET 
 St. ThomasatConcordia (MN) MI 2:00 pm CT 
 AdrianatLake Forest NA 2:00 pm CT 
 TrinityatColby NS 3:00 pm ET 
 HamiltonatMiddlebury NS 3:00 pm ET 
 BowdoinatWesleyan NS 3:00 pm ET 
 OswegoatPlattsburgh NW 3:00 pm ET 
 William SmithatElmira UC 3:00 pm ET 
 StevensonatUtica UC 3:00 pm ET 
 Wisconsin-Eau ClaireatWisconsin-Stevens Point WI 2:30 pm CT 
 HamlineatBethel MI 3:00 pm CT 
 TrineatAurora NA 3:00 pm CT 
 MarianatSt. Norbert NA 3:00 pm CT 
 Gustavus AdolphusatSaint Mary's MI 4:00 pm CT 
 St. ScholasticaatConcordia (WI) NA 4:00 pm CT 
 BeckeratSalve Regina CC 7:00 pm ET 
 NorthlandatFinlandia NA 7:00 pm ET 
 Johnson & WalesatAnna Maria NC 7:00 pm ET 
 St. CatherineatSaint Benedict MI 6:30 pm CT 
 WilliamsatAmherst NS 7:30 pm ET 
 AugsburgatSt. Olaf MI 7:00 pm CT 
 Wisconsin-SuperioratWisconsin-River Falls WI 7:05 pm CT 
 
 Sunday, January 27:
 NorthlandatFinlandia NA 2:30 pm ET 
 ElmiraatWilliam Smith UC 4:00 pm ET 
 Anna MariaatNew England College NC 4:00 pm ET 
 
 Tuesday, January 29:
 Salem StateatSaint Anselm NC 7:00 pm ET 
 UMass BostonatConnecticut College NC 7:00 pm ET 
 University of New EnglandatWesleyan NC 7:00 pm ET 
 
 Wednesday, January 30:
 AmherstatPlymouth State NC 6:00 pm ET 
 Wisconsin-River FallsatBethel NC 7:00 pm CT 
 
 Friday, February 1:
 NazarethatPost NC 3:00 pm ET 
 Buffalo StateatOswego NW 3:00 pm ET 
 Salem StateatJohnson & Wales NE 3:55 pm ET 
 Plymouth StateatNew England College NE 4:00 pm ET 
 CastletonatUMass Boston NE 4:00 pm ET 
 SuffolkatSouthern Maine NE 4:00 pm ET 
 CantonatMorrisville CC 4:00 pm ET 
 Lake ForestatNorthland NA 3:00 pm CT 
 StevensonatLebanon Valley UC 4:00 pm ET 
 FinlandiaatSt. Scholastica NA 4:00 pm CT 
 NicholsatSalve Regina CC 7:00 pm ET 
 ColbyatConnecticut College NS 7:00 pm ET 
 BowdoinatHamilton NS 7:00 pm ET 
 MiddleburyatWesleyan NS 7:00 pm ET 
 CortlandatPotsdam NW 7:00 pm ET 
 ChathamatElmira UC 7:00 pm ET 
 Wisconsin-Eau ClaireatWisconsin-Stevens Point WI 7:00 pm ET 
 Anna MariaatKing's NC 7:00 pm ET 
 EndicottatBecker CC 7:05 pm ET 
 WilliamsatTrinity NS 7:30 pm ET 
 Saint Mary'satBethel MI 7:00 pm CT 
 St. CatherineatGustavus Adolphus MI 7:00 pm CT 
 Concordia (MN)atHamline MI 7:00 pm CT 
 St. ThomasatSt. Olaf MI 7:00 pm CT 
 AdrianatConcordia (WI) NA 7:00 pm CT 
 TrineatSt. Norbert NA 7:00 pm CT 
 AugsburgatSaint Benedict MI 7:30 pm CT 
 
 Saturday, February 2:
 CastletonatSouthern Maine NE 1:00 pm ET 
 CantonatMorrisville CC 1:00 pm ET 
 PotsdamatCortland NW 2:00 pm ET 
 Anna MariaatKing's NC 2:00 pm ET 
 UMass BostonatPlymouth State NE 3:00 pm ET 
 Concordia (MN)atHamline MI 2:00 pm CT 
 St. OlafatSt. Thomas MI 2:00 pm CT 
 Lake ForestatNorthland NA 2:00 pm CT 
 FinlandiaatSt. Scholastica NA 2:00 pm CT 
 ColbyatConnecticut College NS 3:00 pm ET 
 BowdoinatHamilton NS 3:00 pm ET 
 MiddleburyatWesleyan NS 3:00 pm ET 
 Buffalo StateatOswego NW 3:00 pm ET 
 William SmithatUtica UC 3:00 pm ET 
 Wisconsin-Stevens PointatWisconsin-Eau Claire WI 2:00 pm CT 
 AmherstatPlattsburgh NC 3:00 pm ET 
 ChathamatElmira UC 3:30 pm ET 
 NazarethatPost NC 4:00 pm ET 
 AdrianatConcordia (WI) NA 3:00 pm CT 
 TrineatSt. Norbert NA 3:00 pm CT 
 WilliamsatTrinity NS 4:00 pm ET 
 Salve ReginaatNichols CC 4:40 pm ET 
 Saint BenedictatAugsburg MI 4:00 pm CT 
 BethelatSaint Mary's MI 4:00 pm CT 
 AuroraatMarian NA 4:00 pm CT 
 Lebanon ValleyatStevenson UC 5:15 pm ET 
 Gustavus AdolphusatSt. Catherine MI 5:00 pm CT 
 BeckeratEndicott CC 6:15 pm ET 
 New England CollegeatJohnson & Wales NE 6:55 pm ET 
 NeumannatManhattanville UC 7:00 pm ET 
 NorwichatSuffolk NE 7:30 pm ET 
 
 Sunday, February 3:
 AuroraatMarian NA 1:00 pm CT 
 NeumannatManhattanville UC 3:00 pm ET 
 UticaatWilliam Smith UC 4:00 pm ET 
 
 Tuesday, February 5:
(1) Plymouth StateatSouthern Maine NE 7:00 pm ET 
 NorwichatMiddlebury NC 7:00 pm ET 
 PostatWesleyan NC 7:00 pm ET 
(1) Rescheduled from 11/16
 
 Wednesday, February 6:
 OswegoatCortland NW 7:00 pm ET 
 St. ThomasatWisconsin-River Falls NC 7:05 pm CT 
 
 Friday, February 8:
 NicholsatFranklin Pierce NC 2:00 pm ET 
 ElmiraatUtica UC 2:00 pm ET 
 St. NorbertatAdrian NA 3:00 pm ET 
 Concordia (WI)atFinlandia NA 3:00 pm ET 
 St. ScholasticaatAurora NA 3:00 pm CT 
 Lake ForestatMarian NA 4:00 pm CT 
 New England CollegeatSuffolk NE 6:00 pm ET 
 CastletonatJohnson & Wales NE 6:55 pm ET 
 Plymouth StateatSalem State NE 7:00 pm ET 
 NorwichatUMass Boston NE 7:00 pm ET 
 CantonatEndicott CC 7:00 pm ET 
 University of New EnglandatSalve Regina CC 7:00 pm ET 
 NorthlandatTrine NA 7:00 pm ET 
 Connecticut CollegeatBowdoin NS 7:00 pm ET 
 AmherstatHamilton NS 7:00 pm ET 
 PlattsburghatPotsdam NW 7:00 pm ET 
 NazarethatManhattanville UC 7:00 pm ET 
 StevensonatNeumann UC 7:00 pm ET 
 MorrisvilleatBecker CC 7:05 pm ET 
 St. OlafatBethel MI 7:00 pm CT 
 Concordia (MN)atGustavus Adolphus MI 7:00 pm CT 
 Saint Mary'satHamline MI 7:00 pm CT 
 AugsburgatSt. Catherine MI 7:00 pm CT 
 St. ThomasatSaint Benedict MI 7:30 pm CT 
 
 Saturday, February 9:
 New England CollegeatSouthern Maine NE 1:00 pm ET 
 Franklin PierceatAnna Maria NC 1:00 pm ET 
 Lebanon ValleyatKing's UC 1:30 pm ET 
 SuffolkatPlymouth State NE 2:00 pm ET 
 NorthlandatTrine NA 2:00 pm ET 
 Concordia (WI)atFinlandia NA 2:15 pm ET 
 CantonatEndicott CC 3:00 pm ET 
 Concordia (MN)atGustavus Adolphus MI 2:00 pm CT 
 HamlineatSaint Mary's MI 2:00 pm CT 
 BethelatSt. Olaf MI 2:00 pm CT 
 St. NorbertatAdrian NA 3:00 pm ET 
 Connecticut CollegeatBowdoin NS 3:00 pm ET 
 AmherstatHamilton NS 3:00 pm ET 
 PotsdamatPlattsburgh NW 3:00 pm ET 
 UticaatElmira UC 3:00 pm ET 
 NazarethatManhattanville UC 3:00 pm ET 
 WilliamsatOswego NC 3:00 pm ET 
 MorrisvilleatBecker CC 3:45 pm ET 
 NorwichatJohnson & Wales NE 3:55 pm ET 
 Salve ReginaatUniversity of New England CC 4:00 pm ET 
 St. ScholasticaatAurora NA 3:00 pm CT 
 CastletonatSalem State NE 5:00 pm ET 
 St. CatherineatAugsburg MI 4:00 pm CT 
 Saint BenedictatSt. Thomas MI 5:00 pm CT 
 ColbyatMiddlebury NS 7:00 pm ET 
 TrinityatWesleyan NS 7:00 pm ET 
 NeumannatStevenson UC 7:00 pm ET 
 Buffalo StateatWilliam Smith NC 7:00 pm ET 
 Lake ForestatMarian NA 7:00 pm CT 
 Wisconsin-Eau ClaireatWisconsin-River Falls WI 7:05 pm CT 
 
 Sunday, February 10:
 King'satLebanon Valley UC 2:00 pm ET 
 ColbyatMiddlebury NS 3:00 pm ET 
 WilliamsatOswego NC 3:00 pm ET 
 WesleyanatTrinity NS 4:00 pm ET 
 Buffalo StateatWilliam Smith NC 4:00 pm ET 
 
 Tuesday, February 12:
 MiddleburyatPlattsburgh NC 7:00 pm ET 
 Wisconsin-Stevens PointatConcordia (WI) NC 7:00 pm CT 
 St. ScholasticaatWisconsin-Superior NC 7:00 pm CT 
 
 Wednesday, February 13:
 CortlandatOswego NW 7:00 pm ET 
 
 Thursday, February 14:
 FinlandiaatAurora NA 7:00 pm CT 
 
 Friday, February 15:
 BeckeratCanton CC 4:00 pm ET 
 EndicottatMorrisville CC 4:00 pm ET 
 FinlandiaatAurora NA 3:00 pm CT 
 PlattsburghatBuffalo State NW 4:00 pm ET 
 Saint AnselmatColby NC 4:00 pm ET 
 UticaatWilkes NC 5:00 pm ET 
 NicholsatUniversity of New England CC 7:00 pm ET 
 Concordia (WI)atTrine NA 7:00 pm ET 
 HamiltonatConnecticut College NS 7:00 pm ET 
 WilliamsatMiddlebury NS 7:00 pm ET 
 PotsdamatOswego NW 7:00 pm ET 
 NeumannatKing's UC 7:00 pm ET 
 ElmiraatStevenson UC 7:00 pm ET 
 ManhattanvilleatChatham UC 7:10 pm ET 
 BowdoinatTrinity NS 7:30 pm ET 
 St. CatherineatBethel MI 7:00 pm CT 
 AugsburgatConcordia (MN) MI 7:00 pm CT 
 Saint BenedictatGustavus Adolphus MI 7:00 pm CT 
 St. ThomasatHamline MI 7:00 pm CT 
 Saint Mary'satSt. Olaf MI 7:00 pm CT 
 NorthlandatSt. Norbert NA 7:00 pm CT 
 Lake ForestatSt. Scholastica NA 7:00 pm CT 
 Wisconsin-SuperioratWisconsin-Stevens Point WI 7:00 pm CT 
 
 Saturday, February 16:
 Saint AnselmatColby NC 12:00 pm ET 
 EndicottatMorrisville CC 1:00 pm ET 
 William SmithatNazareth UC 1:00 pm ET 
 BeckeratCanton CC 2:00 pm ET 
 Concordia (WI)atTrine NA 2:00 pm ET 
 PlattsburghatBuffalo State NW 2:00 pm ET 
 King'satNeumann UC 2:00 pm ET 
 Lebanon ValleyatCortland NC 2:00 pm ET 
 AugsburgatConcordia (MN) MI 2:00 pm CT 
 HamlineatSt. Thomas MI 2:00 pm CT 
 HamiltonatConnecticut College NS 3:00 pm ET 
 AmherstatWesleyan NS 3:00 pm ET 
 OswegoatPotsdam NW 3:00 pm ET 
 ManhattanvilleatChatham UC 3:00 pm ET 
 ElmiraatStevenson UC 3:00 pm ET 
 Wisconsin-River FallsatWisconsin-Eau Claire WI 2:00 pm CT 
 WilkesatUtica NC 3:00 pm ET 
 Gustavus AdolphusatSaint Benedict MI 2:30 pm CT 
 NorthlandatSt. Norbert NA 3:00 pm CT 
 University of New EnglandatNichols CC 4:40 pm ET 
 St. OlafatSaint Mary's MI 4:00 pm CT 
 Lake ForestatSt. Scholastica NA 4:00 pm CT 
 BethelatSt. Catherine MI 5:00 pm CT 
 MarianatAdrian NA 7:00 pm ET 
 MiddleburyatWilliams NS 7:00 pm ET 
 To Be AnnouncedatAnna Maria EX 7:00 pm ET 
 BowdoinatTrinity NS 7:30 pm ET 
 
 Sunday, February 17:
 Lebanon ValleyatCortland NC 2:00 pm ET 
 MarianatAdrian NA 3:00 pm ET 
 WesleyanatAmherst NS 3:00 pm ET 
 NazarethatWilliam Smith UC 4:00 pm ET 
 
 Friday, February 22:
 To Be AnnouncedatAnna Maria EX 6:00 pm ET 
 
 Saturday, February 23:
 To Be AnnouncedatAnna Maria EX 1:00 pm ET 

Sunday, December 16, 2018  12:43:24 PM  EST 
232963711 Pages Accessed Since April 6, 2013
E-mail: info@collegehockeystats.net
Archives: 1999-00 | 2000-01 | 2001-02 | 2002-03 | 2003-04 | 2004-05
2005-06 | 2006-07 | 2007-08 | 2008-09 | 2009-10 | 2010-11
2011-12 | 2012-13 | 2013-14 | 2014-15 | 2015-16 | 2016-17 | 2017-18