Division III Women - Schedules & Results


Division II/III Women - 2018-2019 Composite Schedule

 
 Saturday, October 13:
 Wisconsin-Eau ClaireatWisconsin-River Falls EX 7:05 pm CT 
 
 Friday, October 19:
 UticaatCanton EX 4:00 pm ET 
 Johnson & WalesatRhode Island (Club) EX 4:30 pm ET 
 North Halton TwistersatCastleton EX 5:00 pm ET 
 Nazareth1atMorrisville4 EX 6:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Wisconsin-SuperioratSt. Scholastica EX 5:00 pm CT 
 
 Saturday, October 20:
(1) Wisconsin-Eau ClairevsBethel EX 10:30 am CT 
 BeckeratUMass Boston EX 1:00 pm ET 
 Gustavus AdolphusatAugsburg EX 1:00 pm CT 
 London Devilettes3atOswego4 EX 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Canton0atPlattsburgh5 EX 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 BishopatNorwich EX 3:00 pm ET 
 Wisconsin-River FallsatSt. Thomas EX 2:00 pm CT 
 Rhode Island (Club)0atNichols8 EX 7:40 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(1) Blaine, MN
 
 Sunday, October 21:
 London Devilettes6atUtica2 EX 11:30 am ET Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Tuesday, October 23:
 Wisconsin-SuperioratNorthland EX 4:00 pm CT 
 Norwich1atSaint Anselm2 EX 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Wednesday, October 24:
 NorthlandatGustavus Adolphus EX 6:15 pm CT 
 
 Friday, October 26:
 Neumann2atCortland3 NC 2:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Wilkes1atKing's3 NC 3:30 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Lebanon Valley0atPost3 NC 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Manhattanville1atSaint Anselm2 EX 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Morrisville6atCastleton1 NC 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Buffalo State3atCanton0 NC 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Sacred Heart2atJohnson & Wales0 NC 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Anna Maria1atNazareth5 NC 6:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Franklin Pierce2atPlymouth State0 NC 6:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Suffolk2atNichols5 NC 6:40 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Saint Michael's1atPotsdam4 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 William Smith7atSalve Regina2 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Aurora4atTrine0 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Stevenson2atUMass Boston5 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Southern Maine3atUniversity of New England4 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Chatham1atSaint Benedict5 NC 6:30 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 St. Scholastica3atAugsburg1 NC 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Concordia (WI)2atBethel0 NC 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Saint Mary's6atSt. Norbert3 NC 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Lake Forest0atSt. Thomas3 NC 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Wisconsin-Stevens Point4atSt. Olaf1 NC 7:30 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Saturday, October 27:
 Neumann0atCortland3 NC 12:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Stevenson4atNew England College0 NC 1:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Morrisville5atCastleton1 NC 2:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Buffalo State2atCanton2 OT NC 2:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Anna Maria0atNazareth9 NC 2:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 William Smith5atSalve Regina2 NC 2:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 St. Scholastica2atAugsburg2 OT NC 2:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Norwich2atElmira4 NC 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Saint Anselm4atPlymouth State0 NC 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Concordia (WI)4atSaint Benedict2 NC 2:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Wisconsin-Stevens Point5atSt. Olaf2 NC 2:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Lake Forest0atSt. Thomas4 NC 2:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Hamline5atWisconsin-Eau Claire4 NC 2:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Gustavus Adolphus2atWisconsin-Superior1 NC 2:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Ottawa Lady 67s1atPlattsburgh9 EX 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Adrian4atWisconsin-River Falls3 OT NC 2:05 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Lebanon Valley4atPost2 NC 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Potsdam1atSaint Michael's3 NC 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Saint Mary's4atMarian0 NC 3:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
(1) Finlandia0vsSt. Catherine3 NC 3:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Endicott1atSouthern Maine1 OT NC 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Nichols2atSuffolk1 NC 5:20 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Johnson & Wales0atSacred Heart6 NC 5:30 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Chatham2atBethel3 OT NC 6:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Oswego10atKing's1 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Utica4atBecker2 NC 7:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Trine1atAurora0 NC 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
(1) Marshfield, WI
 
 Sunday, October 28:
 Becker1atFranklin Pierce6 NC 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Wisconsin-Eau Claire8atMarian0 NC 2:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Adrian3atWisconsin-River Falls4 NC 2:05 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Oswego5atWilkes0 NC 3:30 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Utica6atNew England College1 NC 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Tuesday, October 30:
 UMass Boston0atEndicott1 OT NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Hamline2atWisconsin-Superior1 OT NC 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Thursday, November 1:
(1) St. Norbert2atAurora1 NA 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
(1) BMO Center (Rockford, IL)
 
 Friday, November 2:
 Morrisville1atNichols3 CC 3:40 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Salem State3atCastleton5 NE 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Norwich6atNew England College1 NE 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Plymouth State4atUMass Boston2 NE 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Johnson & Wales1atSouthern Maine4 NE 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(1) St. Norbert0atAurora1 NA 3:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Nazareth10atWilkes0 NC 5:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Canton3atSalve Regina0 CC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Becker0atUniversity of New England4 CC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Cortland0atPlattsburgh5 NW 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Buffalo State1atPotsdam6 NW 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Elmira7atNeumann1 UC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Manhattanville6atStevenson2 UC,MA 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Suffolk4atAnna Maria0 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Lebanon Valley1atChatham2 UC 7:10 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Trine1atFinlandia0 NA 7:30 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Marian0atSt. Scholastica3 NA 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Bethel1atWisconsin-Eau Claire5 NC 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 St. Thomas2atWisconsin-Stevens Point1 NC 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Concordia (MN)2atWisconsin-River Falls7 NC 7:05 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Wisconsin-Superior2atSt. Catherine5 NC 7:30 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
(1) BMO Center (Rockford, IL)
 
 Saturday, November 3:
 Morrisville3atNichols0 CC 12:40 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Southern Maine1atUMass Boston0 NE 1:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Norwich4atPlymouth State2 NE 2:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Canton0atSalve Regina1 CC 2:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Buffalo State3atPotsdam1 NW 2:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Elmira2atNeumann1 UC 2:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Cortland0atPlattsburgh7 NW 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 St. Catherine1atWisconsin-Superior4 NC 2:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Concordia (MN)1atWisconsin-River Falls4 NC 2:05 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 St. Thomas6atWisconsin-Stevens Point2 NC 2:30 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Nazareth7atWilkes0 NC 3:30 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Salem State0atNew England College1 NE 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Trine5atFinlandia2 NA 4:15 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Lebanon Valley3atChatham2 OT UC 4:50 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Marian0atSt. Scholastica1 OT NA 4:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Johnson & Wales0atSuffolk3 NE 5:20 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 University of New England4atBecker0 CC 5:45 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Northland0atAdrian3 NA 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Manhattanville3atStevenson3 OT UC,MA 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Gustavus Adolphus2atWisconsin-Eau Claire2 OT NC 6:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Utica4atKing's0 UC 7:15 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Concordia (WI)2atLake Forest4 NA 7:30 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Sunday, November 4:
 Utica6atKing's0 UC 2:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Northland0atAdrian1 NA 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Concordia (WI)1atLake Forest3 NA 5:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Wednesday, November 7:
 Norwich0atPlattsburgh2 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Thursday, November 8:
 Hamline6atSaint Benedict1 MI 7:30 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Friday, November 9:
 Chatham0atUtica5 UC 2:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Salve Regina1atMorrisville7 CC 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 King's0atNazareth14 UC 3:30 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 New England College1atUMass Boston4 NE 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Nichols0atCanton1 CC 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 St. Scholastica3atNorthland0 NA 4:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Oswego2atBuffalo State0 NW 5:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Becker3atSuffolk4 NC 5:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Castleton3atPlymouth State3 OT NE 6:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Saint Benedict1atHamline7 MI 5:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Southern Maine1atNorwich2 NE 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Johnson & Wales1atSalem State3 NE 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 University of New England4atEndicott1 CC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Potsdam2atCortland1 NW 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Lebanon Valley0atElmira12 UC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Stevenson1atWilliam Smith6 UC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Augsburg6atBethel2 MI 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 St. Thomas1atSaint Mary's0 MI 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Aurora2atLake Forest2 OT NA 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Finlandia3atSt. Norbert5 NA 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Concordia (MN)3atSt. Catherine2 OT MI 7:30 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Gustavus Adolphus1atSt. Olaf0 MI 7:30 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Saturday, November 10:
 Salve Regina1atMorrisville4 CC 1:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 King's2atNazareth9 UC 1:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Chatham1atUtica6 UC 1:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 New England College1atPlymouth State2 OT NE 2:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Suffolk4atSalem State6 NE 2:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Nichols3atCanton1 CC 2:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Oswego1atBuffalo State0 NW 2:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Wilkes3atNeumann7 NC 2:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 St. Olaf1atGustavus Adolphus4 MI 2:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Concordia (MN)4atSt. Catherine3 OT MI 2:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Saint Mary's0atSt. Thomas4 MI 2:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Aurora0atLake Forest0 OT NA 2:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Cortland1atPotsdam1 OT NW 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Lebanon Valley0atElmira3 UC 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Wisconsin-Superior4atWisconsin-Eau Claire5 OT WI 2:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Wisconsin-River Falls5atWisconsin-Stevens Point0 WI 2:30 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Southern Maine1atCastleton3 NE 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 UMass Boston2atJohnson & Wales3 NE 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Finlandia2atSt. Norbert5 NA 3:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Stevenson1atWilliam Smith5 UC 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Concordia (WI)2atMarian2 OT NA 5:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Endicott2atUniversity of New England0 CC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Adrian4atTrine0 NA 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Curry0atAnna Maria7 EX 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Bethel0atAugsburg6 MI 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Northland2atSt. Scholastica6 NA 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Sunday, November 11:
 Trine0atAdrian3 NA 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Concordia (WI)6atMarian2 NA 2:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Tuesday, November 13:
 Northland1atWisconsin-Superior4 NC 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Bethel2atWisconsin-River Falls8 NC 7:05 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Wednesday, November 14:
 Anna Maria0atSuffolk9 NC 7:45 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Friday, November 16:
 Lake Forest2atFinlandia1 NA 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Nazareth4atStevenson1 UC 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Suffolk4atJohnson & Wales1 NE 3:55 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Salve Regina0atEndicott3 CC 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 University of New England3atMorrisville2 CC 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 New England College1atNorwich8 NE 5:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 UMass Boston7atSalem State1 NE 6:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Becker2atNichols2 OT CC 6:40 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Marian2atTrine2 OT NA 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Connecticut College2atAmherst2 OT NS 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Cortland1atOswego1 OT NW 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Plattsburgh5atPotsdam0 NW 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 King's1atManhattanville6 UC,MA 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Utica3atNeumann2 UC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Post3atAnna Maria0 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Middlebury4atTrinity1 NS 7:30 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Bethel3atConcordia (MN)3 OT MI 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Hamline3atGustavus Adolphus2 OT MI 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Augsburg3atSaint Mary's2 MI 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 St. Norbert1atConcordia (WI)5 NA 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Adrian5atSt. Scholastica3 NA 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Wisconsin-Stevens Point5atWisconsin-Superior4 WI 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 St. Thomas3atSt. Catherine0 MI 7:30 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Saint Benedict2atSt. Olaf1 MI 7:30 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Saturday, November 17:
 Salem State1atSouthern Maine4 NE 1:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 University of New England3atMorrisville3 OT CC 1:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Suffolk2atUMass Boston2 OT NE 2:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Endicott1atSalve Regina1 OT CC 2:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Lake Forest6atFinlandia1 NA 2:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Marian1atTrine5 NA 2:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Utica3atNeumann1 UC 2:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Castleton0atNorwich8 NE 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Bethel1atConcordia (MN)3 MI 2:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Gustavus Adolphus2atHamline1 OT MI 2:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 St. Catherine0atSt. Thomas6 MI 2:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Connecticut College2atAmherst1 NS 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(1) William Smith5atLebanon Valley1 UC 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 King's1atManhattanville9 UC,MA 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Nazareth7atStevenson3 UC 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Wisconsin-River Falls2atWisconsin-Eau Claire1 WI 2:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Wisconsin-Stevens Point3atWisconsin-Superior3 OT WI 2:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Anna Maria3atPost4 OT NC 3:45 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Johnson & Wales2atNew England College2 OT NE 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Saint Mary's1atAugsburg4 MI 3:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 St. Olaf1atSaint Benedict1 OT MI 3:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Aurora2atNorthland2 OT NA 3:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Middlebury4atTrinity0 NS 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Wilkes0atChatham5 NC 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 St. Norbert2atConcordia (WI)2 OT NA 4:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Adrian4atSt. Scholastica3 NA 4:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Bowdoin1atColby3 NS 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Williams4atHamilton3 NS 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Oswego3atCortland1 NW 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Potsdam0atPlattsburgh7 NW 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Nichols4atBecker0 CC 7:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(1) Twin Ponds East (Harrisburg, PA)
 
 Sunday, November 18:
(1) William Smith6atLebanon Valley0 UC 2:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Colby3atBowdoin2 OT NS 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Williams2atHamilton4 NS 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Aurora0atNorthland5 NA 3:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
(1) GIANT Center
 
 Tuesday, November 20:
 Morrisville1atHamilton2 NC 1:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Amherst3atNew England College1 NC 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Salem State1atUniversity of New England4 NC 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Endicott3atWilliams4 NC 6:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Castleton0atConnecticut College1 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Wesleyan3atSalve Regina0 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Post0atTrinity7 NC 7:30 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 St. Scholastica1atGustavus Adolphus4 NC 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Wisconsin-Stevens Point3atSt. Norbert2 NC 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Saint Mary's0atWisconsin-Eau Claire3 NC 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Augsburg2atWisconsin-Superior0 NC 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 St. Olaf2atWisconsin-River Falls7 NC 7:05 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Friday, November 23:
 Wisconsin-Eau Claire3atConcordia (MN)1 NC 4:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 King's1atNichols7 NC 6:40 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Saturday, November 24:
 Buffalo State0atMorrisville1 NC 1:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(1) Wesleyan2atUMass Boston1 NC 1:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(2) Elmira1atMiddlebury1 OT NC 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 King's0atNichols3 NC 3:40 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(3) Manhattanville4vsBowdoin0 NC 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(4) Adrian1vsPlattsburgh0 NC 6:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 New England College0atSacred Heart4 NC 6:30 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Aurora1atChatham3 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Johnson & Wales2atBecker2 OT NC 7:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(1) Codfish Bowl
(2) Panther/Cardinal Classic
(3) Codfish Bowl at UMass Boston
(4) Panther/Cardinal Classic at Middlebury
 
 Sunday, November 25:
 Aurora5atChatham3 NC 1:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(1) Bowdoin0atUMass Boston2 NC 1:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 University of New England6atSalem State2 NC 2:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(2) Elmira1vsPlattsburgh4 NC 2:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 New England College1atSacred Heart3 NC 2:30 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Utica3atHamilton2 NC 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(3) Manhattanville2vsWesleyan1 NC 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Becker1atJohnson & Wales2 OT NC 4:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(4) Adrian4atMiddlebury1 NC 5:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(1) Codfish Bowl Third Place
(2) Panther/Cardinal Classic Third Place at Middlebury
(3) Codfish Bowl Championship at UMass Boston
(4) Panther/Cardinal Classic Championship
 
 Tuesday, November 27:
 Potsdam1atCanton1 OT NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Salve Regina0atConnecticut College6 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Utica2atMorrisville4 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Wednesday, November 28:
 Saint Anselm1atWilliams2 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Wisconsin-Stevens Point2atMarian1 NC 8:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Friday, November 30:
 Plattsburgh4atOswego0 NW 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Chatham0atNazareth3 UC 3:30 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Johnson & Wales0atCastleton1 NE 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Salem State1atNorwich5 NE 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 UMass Boston1atSouthern Maine1 OT NE 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Cortland2atBuffalo State5 NW 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Hamline3atSt. Catherine2 MI 3:15 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
(1) Manhattanville5atLebanon Valley1 UC,MA 4:30 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Plymouth State1atSuffolk3 NE 5:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 St. Norbert0atSt. Scholastica6 NA 4:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Canton7atWilkes1 NC 5:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Finlandia1atMarian4 NA 5:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Morrisville0atFranklin Pierce2 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Aurora0atAdrian6 NA 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Lake Forest2atTrine3 NA 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Trinity0atAmherst5 NS 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Hamilton4atColby2 NS 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Middlebury3atConnecticut College0 NS 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Stevenson4atKing's0 UC,MA 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Neumann0atWilliam Smith4 UC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Salve Regina6atAnna Maria0 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Endicott3atBowdoin2 OT NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Saint Michael's1atUniversity of New England7 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Sacred Heart6atBecker1 NC 7:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 St. Thomas2atAugsburg0 MI 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Bethel0atGustavus Adolphus4 MI 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Saint Benedict0atSaint Mary's3 MI 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Concordia (MN)4atSt. Olaf3 MI 7:30 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Concordia (WI)2atNorthland3 NA 8:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
(1) GIANT Center
 
 Saturday, December 1:
 Morrisville6atFranklin Pierce3 NC 1:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Becker2atSacred Heart3 NC 1:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Castleton3atNew England College1 NE 1:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Johnson & Wales0atNorwich12 NE 1:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Chatham0atNazareth5 UC 1:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Salem State1atPlymouth State1 OT NE 2:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Finlandia1atMarian2 OT NA 1:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Lake Forest2atTrine0 NA 2:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Cortland1atBuffalo State1 OT NW 2:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Saint Anselm2atBowdoin1 OT NC 2:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Gustavus Adolphus4atBethel3 MI 2:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 St. Catherine1atHamline6 MI 2:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Saint Benedict5atSaint Mary's1 MI 2:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Concordia (MN)2atSt. Olaf1 MI 2:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Augsburg1atSt. Thomas3 MI 2:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Aurora0atAdrian5 NA 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 St. Norbert1atSt. Scholastica4 NA 2:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Trinity3atAmherst1 NS 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Hamilton2atColby0 NS 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Middlebury1atConnecticut College1 OT NS 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Plattsburgh6atOswego1 NW 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Stevenson7atKing's0 UC,MA 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Saint Michael's1atUniversity of New England8 NC 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Wisconsin-Superior0atWisconsin-River Falls2 WI 2:05 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Canton6atWilkes2 NC 3:30 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Neumann1atWilliam Smith6 UC 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(1) Manhattanville4atLebanon Valley0 UC,MA 5:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Southern Maine0atSuffolk3 NE 5:20 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Concordia (WI)2atNorthland1 NA 5:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Wesleyan3atWilliams0 NS 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 UMass Boston2atSalve Regina1 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(1) Twin Ponds East (Harrisburg, PA)
 
 Sunday, December 2:
 Wesleyan0atWilliams4 NS 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Tuesday, December 4:
 Wisconsin-Superior0atHamline3 NC 5:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Becker7atAnna Maria0 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Southern Maine2atBowdoin2 OT NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Norwich2atConnecticut College0 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Potsdam1atHamilton2 OT NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Colby2atUniversity of New England1 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Endicott3atWesleyan0 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Castleton2atWilliams2 OT NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Marian2atWisconsin-Stevens Point1 NC 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Wednesday, December 5:
 Morrisville1atPlattsburgh7 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Gustavus Adolphus1atWisconsin-River Falls2 NC 7:05 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Friday, December 7:
 St. Norbert1atWisconsin-Eau Claire3 NC 2:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Plymouth State2atJohnson & Wales5 NE 3:55 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 UMass Boston3atCastleton1 NE 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Southern Maine0atNew England College1 NE 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Lebanon Valley1atNeumann3 UC 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Franklin Pierce5atBuffalo State2 NC 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Sacred Heart3atCanton1 NC 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Wilkes0atMorrisville6 NC 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 St. Catherine0atConcordia (WI)2 NC 4:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Stevenson0atEndicott5 NC 6:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Oswego1atHamilton3 NC 6:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Colby1atNichols1 OT NC 6:40 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Suffolk0atNorwich5 NE 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 William Smith6atChatham0 UC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Salem State5atAnna Maria0 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Elmira2atAmherst1 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Plattsburgh5atTrinity0 NC 7:30 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Aurora0atLake Forest7 NC 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Concordia (MN)7atNorthland4 NC 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Augsburg2atWisconsin-Stevens Point0 NC 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Finlandia0atWisconsin-Superior7 NC 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Saturday, December 8:
 Sacred Heart2atCanton2 OT NC 1:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Wisconsin-River Falls4atGustavus Adolphus0 NC 12:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Suffolk4atCastleton2 NE 2:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Southern Maine1atPlymouth State1 OT NE 2:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 New England College1atSalem State4 NE 2:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Franklin Pierce2atBuffalo State3 NC 2:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 King's0atCortland7 NC 2:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Augsburg6atMarian3 NC 1:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Bluewater HawksatTrine EX 2:00 pm ET 
 Wesleyan0atSaint Anselm1 NC 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 UMass Boston1atNorwich4 NE 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Oswego2atAmherst1 NC 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 University of New England2atBowdoin1 NC 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Stevenson0atEndicott6 NC 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Hamilton1atPotsdam2 NC 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 St. Norbert0atWisconsin-Eau Claire7 NC 2:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Finlandia2atWisconsin-Superior4 NC 2:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 William Smith3atChatham0 UC 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Concordia (MN)2atNorthland5 NC 3:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Middlebury4atUtica3 NC 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 St. Catherine3atConcordia (WI)1 NC 4:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Anna Maria2atSalve Regina1 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Elmira2atWilliams4 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Colby2atBecker2 OT NC 7:10 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Manhattanville0atConnecticut College3 NC 7:30 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Johnson & Wales2atNichols2 OT NC 7:40 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Wisconsin-Stevens Point0atSaint Mary's3 NC 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Sunday, December 9:
 Manhattanville1atWilliams3 NC 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Monday, December 10:
 Wisconsin-Eau Claire2atHamline2 OT NC 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Tuesday, December 11:
 Anna Maria1atSalem State6 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Wisconsin-Superior2atSt. Scholastica5 NC 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Wednesday, December 12:
 Wisconsin-River Falls1atSt. Thomas3 NC 7:30 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Friday, December 14:
 Nazareth0atElmira4 UC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Wisconsin-River Falls7atAugsburg1 NC 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Finlandia1atConcordia (MN)3 NC 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Wisconsin-Eau Claire5atSt. Catherine1 NC 7:30 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Saturday, December 15:
 Nazareth3atElmira6 UC 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Finlandia0atConcordia (MN)1 NC 2:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Saturday, December 29:
 William Smith3atAmherst4 NC 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Sunday, December 30:
 William Smith2atAmherst4 NC 2:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Lake Forest1atColby1 OT NC 2:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Monday, December 31:
 Lake Forest3atBowdoin2 NC 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Wednesday, January 2:
 Trinity1atCastleton0 NC 5:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Thursday, January 3:
 Saint Anselm2atHamline6 NC 5:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Friday, January 4:
(1) Buffalo State2vsHamilton7 NC 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Wisconsin-River Falls3atSt. Olaf1 NC 4:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 University of New England3atPlymouth State1 NC 6:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(2) Saint Mary's1atWisconsin-Stevens Point1 OT NC 5:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Saint Anselm3atSt. Scholastica2 NC 5:30 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Potsdam2atFranklin Pierce4 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Williams3atBowdoin1 NS 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Wesleyan0atColby2 NS 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Amherst1atMiddlebury1 OT NS 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Trine5atChatham2 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Sacred Heart4atNeumann2 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(3) Southern Maine4atSaint Michael's1 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Northland0atBethel4 NC 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
(4) Saint Benedict2vsMarian1 OT NC 7:30 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
(1) Delta Hotels Burlington Ice Hockey Classic at Saint Michael's
(2) 2019 Crossover Tournament
(3) Delta Hotels Burlington Ice Hockey Classic
(4) 2019 Crossover Tournament at UW-Stevens Point
 
 Saturday, January 5:
(1) Southern Maine0vsHamilton5 NC 1:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(2) Canton4atCastleton3 OT NC 1:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Potsdam1atFranklin Pierce6 NC 2:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Sacred Heart13atNeumann4 NC 2:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 University of New England5atPlymouth State2 NC 2:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Williams3atBowdoin0 NS 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Wesleyan0atColby2 NS 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Amherst0atMiddlebury3 NS 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 St. Norbert2atHamline6 NC 2:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Wisconsin-Eau Claire1atGustavus Adolphus3 NC 2:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Wilkes1atStevenson5 NC 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 St. Scholastica1atSt. Thomas5 NC 2:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
(3) Saint Benedict1atWisconsin-Stevens Point2 NC 2:30 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Northland2atBethel5 NC 3:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Trine2atChatham3 NC 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(4) Buffalo State5atSaint Michael's1 NC 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(5) Manhattanville1vsEndicott1 OT NC 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Wisconsin-Superior4atFinlandia1 NC 6:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(6) Saint Mary's1vsMarian1 OT NC 5:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Johnson & Wales0atSalve Regina4 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Connecticut College0atTrinity2 NS 7:30 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 New England College0atNichols6 NC 8:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(1) Delta Hotels Burlington Ice Hockey Classic at Saint Michael's
(2) WSYB/Catamount Radio Invitational
(3) 2019 Crossover Tournament
(4) Delta Hotels Burlington Ice Hockey Classic
(5) WSYB/Catamount Radio Invitational at Castleton
(6) 2019 Crossover Tournament at UW-Stevens Point
 
 Sunday, January 6:
(1) Manhattanville2atCastleton1 NC 1:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(2) Elmira3atNorwich0 NC 2:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Wisconsin-Superior10atFinlandia1 NC 2:30 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 St. Norbert0atHamline6 NC 2:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Saint Benedict6atSt. Olaf1 NC 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Connecticut College0atTrinity2 NS 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Cortland3atWilliam Smith2 OT NC 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(3) Endicott4vsCanton3 OT NC 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Salve Regina5atJohnson & Wales3 NC 4:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(4) Adrian0vsPlattsburgh2 NC 5:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(1) WSYB/Catamount Radio Invitational Third Place
(2) East-West Hockey Classic
(3) WSYB/Catamount Radio Invitational Championship at Castleton
(4) East-West Hockey Classic at Norwich
 
 Monday, January 7:
(1) Adrian4atNorwich5 OT NC 1:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(2) Plattsburgh1vsElmira4 NC 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(1) East-West Hockey Classic Third Place
(2) East-West Hockey Classic Championship at Norwich
 
 Tuesday, January 8:
 Aurora2atMarian2 OT EX 2:00 pm CT 
 Neumann4atLebanon Valley3 UC 3:30 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(1) Oswego1vsNazareth1 OT NC 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(2) Colby5atSouthern Maine0 NC 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Middlebury2atPotsdam1 NC 4:45 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Trinity4atPlymouth State2 NC 6:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Connecticut College2atSalem State1 NC 6:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Franklin Pierce2atSuffolk0 NC 6:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Manhattanville2atUtica1 UC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Wisconsin-Stevens Point1atSt. Catherine0 NC 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Wisconsin-River Falls6atSaint Mary's3 NC 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 St. Olaf4atWisconsin-Eau Claire7 NC 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
(1) Skaneateles, NY
(2) Rescheduled from 11/20
 
 Wednesday, January 9:
 Manhattanville0atUtica2 UC 2:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Castleton1atBowdoin5 NC 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Friday, January 11:
 Wisconsin-Stevens Point3atAurora2 NC 12:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Wilkes1atPost3 NC 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 UMass Boston1atSaint Anselm2 NC 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 New England College1atCanton2 NC 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Endicott0atMiddlebury3 NC 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Southern Maine3atBecker1 NC 4:45 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Wisconsin-Superior1atConcordia (WI)2 OT NC 4:30 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Neumann1atNazareth5 UC 6:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Cortland2atNichols1 NC 6:40 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Connecticut College5atWesleyan2 NS 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Colby1atWilliams4 NS 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Oswego2atPotsdam3 NW 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Utica7atLebanon Valley0 UC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Elmira2atManhattanville0 UC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Chatham1atStevenson2 UC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Salve Regina1atSalem State2 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Suffolk2atUniversity of New England0 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Sault CollegeatFinlandia EX 7:00 pm ET 
 Hamilton1atTrinity1 OT NS 7:30 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Hamline2atAugsburg2 OT MI 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Saint Benedict3atBethel5 MI 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Saint Mary's1atConcordia (MN)1 OT MI 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 St. Catherine3atSt. Olaf3 OT MI 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Wisconsin-River Falls5atNorthland0 NC 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Gustavus Adolphus1atSt. Thomas3 MI 7:30 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Wisconsin-Eau Claire1atLake Forest3 NC 7:30 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Saturday, January 12:
 Wisconsin-Stevens Point1atAurora3 NC 12:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Becker0atSouthern Maine4 NC 1:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 St. Olaf2atSt. Catherine3 OT MI 1:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Utica5atLebanon Valley0 UC 2:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Neumann5atNazareth1 UC 2:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 New England College0atCanton1 NC 2:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Wisconsin-Superior4atConcordia (WI)2 NC 1:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Sault CollegeatFinlandia EX 2:30 pm ET 
 Plymouth State2atNorwich10 NE 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Saint Mary's2atConcordia (MN)1 OT MI 2:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 St. Thomas2atGustavus Adolphus2 OT MI 2:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Augsburg2atHamline3 MI 2:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Connecticut College3atWesleyan1 NS 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Colby3atWilliams2 NS 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Buffalo State0atPlattsburgh6 NW 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Chatham4atStevenson2 UC 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Wisconsin-Eau Claire2atLake Forest1 NC 2:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 UMass Boston0atMiddlebury4 NC 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Wisconsin-River Falls7atNorthland0 NC 2:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Elmira2atManhattanville0 UC 3:30 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Wilkes2atPost4 NC 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Bethel2atSaint Benedict1 MI 3:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Hamilton1atTrinity3 NS 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Suffolk2atUniversity of New England1 NC 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Cortland3atNichols0 NC 4:40 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Franklin Pierce4atJohnson & Wales2 NC 6:55 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Potsdam1atOswego1 OT NW 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 King's0atWilliam Smith9 UC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Trine1atAdrian2 OT NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Salem State3atSalve Regina3 OT NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Bowdoin2atAmherst3 NS 7:30 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Sunday, January 13:
 Bowdoin1atAmherst3 NS 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Buffalo State0atPlattsburgh6 NW 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 King's0atWilliam Smith10 UC 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Monday, January 14:
 Norwich2atEndicott2 OT NC 6:15 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Tuesday, January 15:
 Hamilton2atMorrisville0 NC 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Cortland2atCanton1 NC 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 UMass Boston1atColby3 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Trinity2atManhattanville5 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Williams4atSalve Regina0 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Suffolk1atBecker3 NC 7:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Nichols2atWesleyan3 NC 7:30 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Wisconsin-Eau Claire7atAugsburg2 NC 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Wisconsin-Superior0atGustavus Adolphus4 NC 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 St. Norbert6atWisconsin-Stevens Point3 NC 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Wednesday, January 16:
 Post2atLebanon Valley3 NC 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Plymouth State1atOswego5 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Thursday, January 17:
 Plymouth State1atOswego2 NC 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Friday, January 18:
 Plattsburgh11atCortland1 NW 2:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Becker2atPost0 NC 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Endicott4atTrinity1 NC 3:30 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Stevenson2atNichols1 NC 3:40 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Southern Maine2atJohnson & Wales1 NE 3:55 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 UMass Boston4atNew England College0 NE 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 St. Scholastica2atTrine0 NA 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Wilkes1atLebanon Valley4 NC 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 St. Norbert0atLake Forest0 OT NA 4:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Middlebury3atBowdoin1 NS 5:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Norwich8atSalem State0 NE 6:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Castleton2atSuffolk4 NE 6:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Wesleyan1atHamilton4 NS 6:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Utica1atNazareth3 UC 6:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Anna Maria1atSaint Michael's3 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Amherst2atColby1 NS 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Williams1atConnecticut College2 OT NS 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Potsdam3atBuffalo State1 NW 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 King's1atElmira12 UC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Neumann3atChatham0 UC 7:10 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Augsburg3atGustavus Adolphus0 MI 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Hamline8atSt. Olaf0 MI 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Bethel0atSt. Thomas4 MI 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Aurora1atConcordia (WI)4 NA 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Marian1atNorthland3 NA 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Wisconsin-Eau Claire4atWisconsin-Superior1 WI 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Wisconsin-Stevens Point0atWisconsin-River Falls7 WI 7:05 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Concordia (MN)3atSaint Benedict2 MI 7:10 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Saint Mary's2atSt. Catherine2 OT MI 7:30 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Saturday, January 19:
 Plattsburgh6atCortland1 NW 12:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 William Smith2atManhattanville4 UC 12:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(1) Anna MariaatSaint Michael's NC 1:00 pm ET 
 Middlebury1atBowdoin2 OT NS 1:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Trinity2atNorwich4 NC 1:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Johnson & Wales2atUMass Boston1 NE 2:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 St. Norbert1atLake Forest5 NA 1:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 St. Scholastica4atTrine1 NA 2:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Williams3atConnecticut College2 NS 2:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 St. Olaf1atHamline5 MI 2:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Amherst4atColby2 NS 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Wisconsin-Superior0atWisconsin-Eau Claire5 WI 2:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Wisconsin-Stevens Point1atWisconsin-River Falls8 WI 2:05 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Adrian6atFinlandia2 NA 3:15 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Stevenson1atNichols3 NC 3:40 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 St. Thomas5atBethel2 MI 3:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Concordia (MN)1atSaint Benedict2 MI 3:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 University of New England3atSouthern Maine1 NC 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 St. Catherine0atSaint Mary's1 MI 4:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Marian0atNorthland4 NA 4:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Franklin Pierce3atSalve Regina1 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Salem State2atSuffolk4 NE 7:30 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Gustavus Adolphus2atAugsburg2 OT MI 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Concordia (WI)5atAurora1 NA 8:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
(1) Canceled
 
 Sunday, January 20:
 Adrian10atFinlandia0 NA 2:30 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 William Smith6atManhattanville3 UC 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Tuesday, January 22:
(1) Wesleyan2atHamilton2 OT NS 6:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Amherst3atNorwich1 NC 6:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Connecticut College1atSaint Anselm2 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Castleton1atEndicott2 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Canton0atPotsdam3 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Wisconsin-Eau Claire4atSt. Olaf0 NC 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
(1) Rescheduled from 1/19
 
 Wednesday, January 23:
 Plymouth State3atTrinity2 NC 7:30 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Friday, January 25:
 Stevenson2atUtica4 UC 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Canton2atUniversity of New England1 CC 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Morrisville3atNeumann1 NC 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Southern Maine3atSalem State3 OT NE 5:30 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 UMass Boston1atSuffolk3 NE 5:45 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Lebanon Valley0atNazareth3 UC 6:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Endicott0atNichols3 CC 6:40 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Norwich3atCastleton3 OT NE 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Trinity3atColby2 NS 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Hamilton1atMiddlebury4 NS 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Bowdoin3atWesleyan1 NS 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Amherst0atWilliams4 NS 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Buffalo State0atCortland3 NW 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Oswego1atPlattsburgh6 NW 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Chatham5atKing's0 UC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Salve Regina2atBecker3 CC 7:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 St. Olaf1atAugsburg6 MI 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 St. Thomas2atConcordia (MN)0 MI 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Saint Mary's0atGustavus Adolphus6 MI 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Bethel1atHamline4 MI 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Trine4atAurora2 NA 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Adrian0atLake Forest2 NA 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Marian8atSt. Norbert4 NA 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Wisconsin-River Falls4atWisconsin-Superior2 WI 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Saint Benedict2atSt. Catherine1 MI 7:30 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 St. Scholastica2atConcordia (WI)5 NA 7:30 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Saturday, January 26:
 Suffolk3atNew England College0 NE 1:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Salem State0atUMass Boston3 NE 1:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Norwich6atSouthern Maine1 NE 1:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Canton4atUniversity of New England2 CC 1:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Buffalo State1atCortland2 NW 2:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Chatham4atKing's1 UC 2:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Lebanon Valley0atNazareth3 UC 2:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Morrisville7atNeumann3 NC 2:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Plymouth State2atCastleton3 OT NE 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Nichols0atEndicott2 CC 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 St. Thomas1atConcordia (MN)1 OT MI 2:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Adrian2atLake Forest2 OT NA 2:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Trinity1atColby2 NS 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Hamilton2atMiddlebury3 NS 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Bowdoin0atWesleyan4 NS 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Oswego0atPlattsburgh4 NW 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 William Smith0atElmira4 UC 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Stevenson2atUtica5 UC 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Wisconsin-Eau Claire3atWisconsin-Stevens Point2 WI 2:30 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Hamline4atBethel4 OT MI 3:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Trine1atAurora2 OT NA 3:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Marian1atSt. Norbert3 NA 3:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Gustavus Adolphus1atSaint Mary's1 OT MI 4:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 St. Scholastica3atConcordia (WI)1 NA 4:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Becker0atSalve Regina2 CC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Northland0atFinlandia1 OT NA 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Johnson & Wales6atAnna Maria0 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 St. Catherine6atSaint Benedict2 MI 6:30 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Williams5atAmherst2 NS 7:30 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Augsburg5atSt. Olaf0 MI 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Wisconsin-Superior1atWisconsin-River Falls2 WI 7:05 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Sunday, January 27:
 Northland6atFinlandia1 NA 2:30 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Elmira5atWilliam Smith1 UC 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Anna Maria0atNew England College6 NC 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(1) Johnson & Wales1atPlymouth State0 NE 6:30 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(1) Rescheduled from 1/25
 
 Tuesday, January 29:
(1) King's0atElmira16 UC 5:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Salem State0atSaint Anselm6 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 UMass Boston3atConnecticut College0 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 University of New England4atWesleyan3 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(1) Rescheduled from 1/19
 
 Wednesday, January 30:
(1) Utica1atNazareth3 UC 2:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Amherst1atPlymouth State2 NC 6:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(1) Rescheduled from 1/19
 
 Friday, February 1:
 Nazareth7atPost0 NC 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Buffalo State3atOswego1 NW 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Salem State1atJohnson & Wales3 NE 3:55 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Plymouth State3atNew England College1 NE 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Castleton2atUMass Boston1 NE 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Suffolk2atSouthern Maine2 OT NE 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Canton1atMorrisville2 CC 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Lake Forest3atNorthland0 NA 3:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Finlandia1atSt. Scholastica6 NA 4:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Stevenson1atLebanon Valley0 UC,MA 5:30 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Nichols2atSalve Regina0 CC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Colby0atConnecticut College1 NS 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Bowdoin0atHamilton2 NS 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Middlebury3atWesleyan2 NS 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Cortland1atPotsdam4 NW 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Chatham0atElmira6 UC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Anna Maria2atKing's0 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Williams0atTrinity0 OT NS 7:30 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Saint Mary's2atBethel2 OT MI 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 St. Catherine0atGustavus Adolphus2 MI 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Concordia (MN)0atHamline10 MI 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 St. Thomas8atSt. Olaf0 MI 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Adrian5atConcordia (WI)1 NA 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Trine1atSt. Norbert1 OT NA 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Wisconsin-Eau Claire4atWisconsin-Stevens Point1 WI 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Augsburg3atSaint Benedict1 MI 7:30 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Saturday, February 2:
 Castleton3atSouthern Maine2 OT NE 1:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Canton1atMorrisville1 OT CC 1:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Potsdam0atCortland1 NW 2:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Anna Maria3atKing's3 OT NC 2:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Salve Regina1atNichols3 CC 2:40 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 UMass Boston1atPlymouth State4 NE 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Concordia (MN)1atHamline2 MI 2:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Lake Forest1atNorthland0 NA 2:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Finlandia0atSt. Scholastica4 NA 2:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Colby1atConnecticut College0 NS 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Bowdoin2atHamilton3 NS 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Middlebury0atWesleyan1 NS 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Buffalo State0atOswego2 NW 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 William Smith3atUtica3 OT UC 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Wisconsin-Stevens Point1atWisconsin-Eau Claire9 WI 2:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Amherst3atPlattsburgh5 NC 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Chatham0atElmira7 UC 3:30 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Nazareth9atPost1 NC 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Adrian8atConcordia (WI)0 NA 3:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Trine3atSt. Norbert1 NA 3:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Williams3atTrinity3 OT NS 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Saint Benedict1atAugsburg1 OT MI 4:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Bethel1atSaint Mary's2 MI 4:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Aurora2atMarian4 NA 4:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Gustavus Adolphus2atSt. Catherine2 OT MI 5:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 St. Olaf1atSt. Thomas4 MI 5:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Becker0atEndicott6 CC 6:15 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 New England College1atJohnson & Wales3 NE 6:55 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Neumann2atManhattanville3 UC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Norwich4atSuffolk0 NE 7:30 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Sunday, February 3:
 Aurora6atMarian2 NA 1:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Neumann1atManhattanville5 UC 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(1) Lebanon Valley0atStevenson4 UC,MA 3:45 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Utica1atWilliam Smith2 UC 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(1) Suspended 2/02 after 1st Period
 
 Monday, February 4:
(1) New England College1atCastleton6 NE 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(2) Endicott2atBecker0 CC 7:30 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(1) Rescheduled from 1/19
(2) at Holy Cross - Rescheduled from 2/01
 
 Tuesday, February 5:
(1) Plymouth State0atSouthern Maine2 NE 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Norwich0atMiddlebury3 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Post0atWesleyan5 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(1) Rescheduled from 11/16
 
 Wednesday, February 6:
(1) Neumann3atChatham0 UC 12:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Oswego2atCortland3 NW 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(1) Lebanon Valley1atWilkes1 OT NC 7:30 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 St. Thomas5atWisconsin-River Falls4 NC 7:05 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
(1) Rescheduled from 1/19
 
 Friday, February 8:
 Nichols0atFranklin Pierce5 NC 2:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Elmira5atUtica2 UC 2:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 St. Norbert1atAdrian4 NA 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Concordia (WI)3atFinlandia1 NA 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 St. Scholastica2atAurora0 NA 3:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Lake Forest5atMarian3 NA 4:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 New England College1atSuffolk5 NE 6:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Castleton2atJohnson & Wales3 NE 6:55 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Plymouth State3atSalem State3 OT NE 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Norwich4atUMass Boston1 NE 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Canton1atEndicott5 CC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 University of New England5atSalve Regina4 OT CC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Northland3atTrine1 NA 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Connecticut College1atBowdoin0 OT NS 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Amherst2atHamilton1 OT NS 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Colby2atMiddlebury6 NS 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Plattsburgh7atPotsdam0 NW 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Nazareth3atManhattanville1 UC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Stevenson3atNeumann1 UC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Morrisville4atBecker2 CC 7:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 St. Olaf1atBethel6 MI 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Concordia (MN)1atGustavus Adolphus6 MI 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Saint Mary's1atHamline6 MI 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Augsburg4atSt. Catherine4 OT MI 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 St. Thomas3atSaint Benedict0 MI 7:30 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Saturday, February 9:
 New England College2atSouthern Maine3 NE 1:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Franklin Pierce3atAnna Maria0 NC 1:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Lebanon Valley4atKing's2 UC,MA 1:30 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Suffolk2atPlymouth State3 NE 2:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Northland4atTrine3 NA 2:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Concordia (WI)7atFinlandia0 NA 2:15 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Canton0atEndicott3 CC 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Concordia (MN)1atGustavus Adolphus5 MI 2:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Hamline7atSaint Mary's1 MI 2:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Bethel4atSt. Olaf4 OT MI 2:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 St. Norbert2atAdrian4 NA 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Connecticut College0atBowdoin0 OT NS 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Amherst1atHamilton3 NS 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Colby1atMiddlebury0 NS 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Potsdam0atPlattsburgh4 NW 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Utica1atElmira6 UC 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Nazareth1atManhattanville5 UC 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Williams3atOswego2 NC 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Morrisville3atBecker0 CC 3:45 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Norwich4atJohnson & Wales0 NE 3:55 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Salve Regina3atUniversity of New England2 CC 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 St. Scholastica8atAurora2 NA 3:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Castleton4atSalem State2 NE 5:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 St. Catherine0atAugsburg2 MI 4:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Saint Benedict1atSt. Thomas2 MI 5:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Trinity6atWesleyan1 NS 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Neumann1atStevenson1 OT UC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Buffalo State4atWilliam Smith6 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Lake Forest5atMarian0 NA 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Wisconsin-Eau Claire5atWisconsin-River Falls1 WI 7:05 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Sunday, February 10:
 King's0atLebanon Valley4 UC,MA 2:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Williams4atOswego1 NC 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Wesleyan2atTrinity1 NS 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Buffalo State3atWilliam Smith4 NC 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Tuesday, February 12:
 St. Scholastica2atWisconsin-Superior1 NC 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
(1) Wisconsin-River Falls8atBethel0 NC 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
(1) Rescheduled from 1/30
 
 Wednesday, February 13:
 Cortland2atOswego0 NW 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(1) Wisconsin-Stevens Point3atConcordia (WI)3 OT NC 7:40 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
(1) Rescheduled from 2/12
 
 Thursday, February 14:
 Finlandia0atAurora9 NA 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Friday, February 15:
 Saint Anselm4atColby7 NC 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Becker1atCanton4 CC 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Endicott1atMorrisville0 CC 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Finlandia1atAurora5 NA 3:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Plattsburgh5atBuffalo State1 NW 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Utica8atWilkes0 NC 5:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Nichols3atUniversity of New England1 CC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Concordia (WI)2atTrine3 NA 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Hamilton2atConnecticut College1 NS 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Williams2atMiddlebury1 NS 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Potsdam1atOswego4 NW 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Neumann7atKing's1 UC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Elmira3atStevenson0 UC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Manhattanville1atChatham0 UC 7:10 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Bowdoin2atTrinity3 OT NS 7:30 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 St. Catherine2atBethel2 OT MI 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Augsburg2atConcordia (MN)0 MI 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Saint Benedict1atGustavus Adolphus3 MI 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Saint Mary's4atSt. Olaf3 MI 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Northland1atSt. Norbert2 NA 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Lake Forest0atSt. Scholastica1 NA 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Wisconsin-Superior2atWisconsin-Stevens Point2 OT WI 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Hamline2atSt. Thomas3 MI 7:30 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Saturday, February 16:
 Saint Anselm3atColby1 NC 11:00 am ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Endicott3atMorrisville1 CC 1:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 William Smith2atNazareth2 OT UC 1:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Becker3atCanton3 OT CC 2:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Concordia (WI)1atTrine3 NA 2:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Plattsburgh7atBuffalo State1 NW 2:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 King's0atNeumann4 UC 2:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Lebanon Valley0atCortland5 NC 2:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Northland0atSt. Norbert5 NA 1:30 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Augsburg4atConcordia (MN)0 MI 2:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 St. Thomas2atHamline3 OT MI 2:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Hamilton2atConnecticut College0 NS 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Amherst1atWesleyan0 NS 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Oswego0atPotsdam1 NW 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Manhattanville1atChatham0 UC 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Elmira5atStevenson1 UC 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Wisconsin-River Falls4atWisconsin-Eau Claire1 WI 2:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Wilkes0atUtica3 NC 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(1) Plymouth State1atCastleton2 NC 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(1) Salem State0atNorwich3 NC 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Gustavus Adolphus5atSaint Benedict0 MI 2:30 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
(1) Johnson & Wales5atSouthern Maine0 NC 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 University of New England2atNichols3 CC 4:40 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 St. Olaf1atSaint Mary's2 MI 4:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Lake Forest0atSt. Scholastica2 NA 4:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Bethel1atSt. Catherine2 MI 5:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Marian1atAdrian7 NA 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Middlebury1atWilliams2 OT NS 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 UConn (Club)atAnna Maria EX 7:00 pm ET 
 Bowdoin2atTrinity3 NS 7:30 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(1) UMass Boston2atSuffolk1 NC 7:30 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(1) NEHC Quarterfinal
 
 Sunday, February 17:
 Lebanon Valley0atCortland5 NC 2:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Marian1atAdrian1 OT NA 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(1) Potsdam2atBuffalo State3 NW 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Wesleyan1atAmherst2 NS 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Nazareth3atWilliam Smith1 UC 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(1) Rescheduled from 1/19
 
 Tuesday, February 19:
(1) Middlebury1atPlattsburgh3 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(1) Rescheduled from 2/12
 
 Thursday, February 21:
(1) Saint Mary's0atGustavus Adolphus5 NC 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
(1) MIAC First Round
 
 Friday, February 22:
(1) Wisconsin-Stevens Point1atWisconsin-Eau Claire5 NC 3:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Bridgewater StateatAnna Maria EX 6:00 pm ET 
(2) St. Norbert1atAdrian9 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(2) Trine1atLake Forest8 NC 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
(2) Concordia (WI)1atSt. Scholastica5 NC 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
(1) Wisconsin-Superior1atWisconsin-River Falls4 NC 7:05 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
(1) WIAC Semifinals
(2) NCHA Quarterfinals
 
 Saturday, February 23:
 To Be AnnouncedatAnna Maria EX 1:00 pm ET 
(1) Salve Regina1atMorrisville6 NC 1:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(2) UMass Boston2atNorwich3 NC 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(3) Connecticut College2atMiddlebury3 OT NC 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(3) Wesleyan0atWilliams3 NC 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(4) Oswego1atPlattsburgh7 NC 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(5) Utica2atManhattanville3 NC 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(6) St. Norbert0atAdrian5 NC 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(7) Wisconsin-Superior2atWisconsin-River Falls5 NC 2:05 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
(1) University of New England2atCanton0 NC 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(2) Johnson & Wales3atCastleton4 NC 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(3) Colby1atHamilton3 NC 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(5) Neumann0atWilliam Smith6 NC 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(7) Wisconsin-Stevens Point1atWisconsin-Eau Claire4 NC 3:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
(3) Amherst3atTrinity2 OT NC 4:30 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(4) Cortland3atPotsdam2 NC 5:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(6) Concordia (WI)1atSt. Scholastica4 NC 4:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
(8) Augsburg1atHamline6 NC 4:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
(6) Trine0atLake Forest5 NC 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
(8) Gustavus Adolphus0atSt. Thomas4 NC 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
(1) Colonial Hockey Quarterfinal
(2) NEHC Semifinal
(3) NESCAC Quarterfinal
(4) NEWHL Semifinal
(5) UCHC Quarterfinal
(6) NCHA Quarterfinals
(7) WIAC Semifinals
(8) MIAC Semifinal
 
 Friday, March 1:
(1) Lake Forest0vsSt. Scholastica3 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(1) NCHA Semifinal at Adrian
 
 Saturday, March 2:
(1) Amherst1atWilliams3 NC 1:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(2) University of New England2atEndicott4 NC 2:15 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(3) Manhattanville2atElmira3 NC 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(4) Hamline0atSt. Thomas2 NC 2:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
(5) Castleton0atNorwich6 NC 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(6) Cortland0atPlattsburgh5 NC 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(7) Hamilton1vsMiddlebury3 NC 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(8) Morrisville4vsNichols2 NC 5:15 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(9) William Smith2vsNazareth0 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(10) Wisconsin-Eau Claire7atWisconsin-River Falls3 NC 7:05 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
(1) NESCAC Semifinal
(2) Colonial Hockey Semifinal
(3) UCHC Semifinal
(4) MIAC Championship
(5) NEHC Championship
(6) NEWHL Championship
(7) NESCAC Semifinal at Williams
(8) Colonial Hockey Semifinal at Endicott
(9) UCHC Semifinal at Elmira
(10) WIAC Championship
 
 Sunday, March 3:
(1) Morrisville0atEndicott1 OT NC 2:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(2) Middlebury2atWilliams3 NC 2:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(3) St. Scholastica2atAdrian3 2OT NC 2:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(4) William Smith3atElmira8 NC 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(1) Colonial Hockey Championship
(2) NESCAC Championship
(3) NCHA Championship
(4) UCHC Championship
 
 Wednesday, March 6:
(1) Endicott2atPlattsburgh3 OT NC 5:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(1) Norwich1atWilliams3 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(1) NCAA Division III First Round
 
 Saturday, March 9:
(1) Wisconsin-River Falls1atHamline5 NC 2:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
(1) Williams3atPlattsburgh5 NC 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(1) Adrian3atElmira2 OT NC 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(1) Wisconsin-Eau Claire3atSt. Thomas4 NC 2:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
(1) NCAA Division III Quarterfinal
 
 Friday, March 15:
(1) Adrian1vsPlattsburgh4 NC 3:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
(2) Hamline3atSt. Thomas0 NC 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
(1) NCAA Division III Semifinal at St. Thomas
(2) NCAA Division III Semifinal
 
 Saturday, March 16:
(1) Adrian1atSt. Thomas0 NC 3:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
(2) Hamline0vsPlattsburgh4 NC 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
(1) NCAA Division III Third Place
(2) NCAA Division III Championship at St. Thomas

Thursday, August 22, 2019  6:48:35 AM  EST 
260434532 Pages Accessed Since April 6, 2013
E-mail: info@collegehockeystats.net
Archives: 1999-00 | 2000-01 | 2001-02 | 2002-03 | 2003-04 | 2004-05
2005-06 | 2006-07 | 2007-08 | 2008-09 | 2009-10 | 2010-11
2011-12 | 2012-13 | 2013-14 | 2014-15 | 2015-16 | 2016-17 | 2017-18