Atlantic Hockey - Schedules & Results


Atlantic Hockey
Air Force
American International
Army West Point
Bentley
Canisius
Holy Cross
Mercyhurst
Niagara
RIT
Robert Morris
Sacred Heart
Select from the list at the right to view the season schedule and results for a single team, or scroll down to see the complete composite schedule for all Atlantic Hockey teams.



Atlantic Hockey - 2018-2019 Composite Schedule

 
 Saturday, October 6:
 York5atNiagara2 EX 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Toronto4atCanisius0 EX 4:35 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 American International1atProvidence3 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Army West Point1atUnion4 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Bowling Green8atMercyhurst2 NC 7:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Wilfrid Laurier2atRIT5 EX 7:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Sunday, October 7:
 Brock2atRobert Morris4 EX 4:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Alberta2atAir Force2 OT EX 5:05 pm MT Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Friday, October 12:
 Canisius2atHoly Cross4 AH 7:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 American International3atNiagara4 OT AH 7:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 UConn5atArmy West Point2 NC 7:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Merrimack1atBentley0 NC 7:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Bowling Green2atRobert Morris3 NC 7:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Northeastern5atSacred Heart2 NC 7:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 RIT1atUMass Lowell2 NC 7:15 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(1) Notre Dame6vsMercyhurst6 OT NC 7:30 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Denver4atAir Force1 NC 7:05 pm MT Box / Text / Sheet
(1) IceBreaker (Erie, PA)
 
 Saturday, October 13:
(1) Miami3vsMercyhurst0 NC 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Canisius7atHoly Cross6 AH 5:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 RIT5atUMass Lowell4 OT NC 6:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 American International3atNiagara1 AH 7:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Merrimack2atArmy West Point3 NC 7:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Northeastern5atSacred Heart0 NC 7:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Air Force1atColorado College6 NC 7:07 pm MT Box / Text / Sheet
(1) IceBreaker Third Place (Erie, PA)
 
 Sunday, October 14:
 Robert Morris0atBowling Green6 NC 5:07 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Tuesday, October 16:
 Bentley4atAmerican International5 OT AH 7:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Thursday, October 18:
 Bentley4atAmerican International4 OT AH 7:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Friday, October 19:
 Niagara2atPenn State8 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Holy Cross3atSt. Lawrence4 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Army West Point2atRobert Morris2 OT AH 7:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Mercyhurst2atFerris State5 NC 7:07 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Air Force7atCanisius3 AH 7:35 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Saturday, October 20:
 Niagara1atPenn State4 NC 3:30 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(1) Colgate1atRIT6 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Army West Point5atRobert Morris2 AH 7:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Providence2atSacred Heart2 OT NC 7:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Mercyhurst3atFerris State1 NC 7:07 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Holy Cross1atClarkson3 NC 7:30 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Air Force0atCanisius2 AH 7:35 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(1) Blue Cross Arena
 
 Thursday, October 25:
 Niagara5atAir Force0 AH 7:05 pm MT Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Friday, October 26:
 Quinnipiac4atAmerican International1 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Holy Cross4atBentley7 AH 7:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Army West Point5atMercyhurst1 AH 7:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 RIT0atRobert Morris3 AH 7:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Niagara1atAir Force2 AH 7:05 pm MT Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Saturday, October 27:
 Canisius1atClarkson4 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 American International2atQuinnipiac9 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Army West Point3atMercyhurst2 OT AH 7:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 RIT2atRobert Morris1 OT AH 7:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 UMass Lowell4atBentley2 NC 7:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Friday, November 2:
 Air Force4atArmy West Point2 AH 7:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Sacred Heart3atBentley2 AH 7:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 RIT3atMercyhurst4 AH 7:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Niagara1atRobert Morris3 AH 7:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 American International2atCanisius4 AH 7:35 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Saturday, November 3:
 Sacred Heart2atBentley3 OT AH 6:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 RIT2atMercyhurst2 OT AH 7:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Niagara4atRobert Morris2 AH 7:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Providence3atHoly Cross0 NC 7:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 American International6atCanisius1 AH 7:35 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Air Force4atArmy West Point2 AH 8:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Friday, November 9:
 Robert Morris2atPenn State7 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Sacred Heart4atArmy West Point2 AH 7:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Holy Cross3atNiagara6 AH 7:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 American International1atRIT2 AH 7:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Bentley2atAir Force4 AH 7:05 pm MT Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Saturday, November 10:
 Army West Point4atSacred Heart1 AH 2:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 American International2atRIT5 AH 5:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Penn State11atRobert Morris6 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Mercyhurst4atSt. Lawrence1 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Holy Cross3atNiagara3 OT AH 7:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Clarkson3atCanisius6 NC 7:35 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Bentley1atAir Force4 AH 7:35 pm MT Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Tuesday, November 13:
 Canisius0atRIT2 AH 7:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Thursday, November 15:
 Niagara5atCanisius2 AH 7:35 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Friday, November 16:
 Air Force0atAmerican International5 AH 2:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Massachusetts3atHoly Cross1 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Army West Point3atBentley2 AH 7:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Mercyhurst4atSacred Heart3 OT AH 7:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Saturday, November 17:
 Air Force0atAmerican International4 AH 1:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Army West Point2atBentley4 AH 5:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Canisius6atNiagara9 AH 7:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Mercyhurst3atSacred Heart0 AH 7:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Friday, November 23:
 Sacred Heart3atCanisius3 OT AH 1:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Bentley4atBoston College2 NC 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Holy Cross2atMerrimack2 OT NC 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Niagara3atArmy West Point1 AH 7:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Mercyhurst1atRobert Morris3 AH 7:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Saturday, November 24:
 Sacred Heart2atCanisius3 AH 1:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Niagara1atArmy West Point5 AH 4:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 RIT3atNortheastern4 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Bentley4atHoly Cross2 AH 7:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Robert Morris7atMercyhurst1 AH 7:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Tuesday, November 27:
 Holy Cross3atAmerican International4 AH 7:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Friday, November 30:
 Canisius4atArmy West Point5 AH 7:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Mercyhurst5atBentley3 AH 7:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Air Force3atRIT1 AH 7:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Robert Morris1atSacred Heart2 AH 7:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Niagara2atWestern Michigan3 NC 7:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Saturday, December 1:
 Robert Morris2atSacred Heart1 OT AH 2:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Canisius4atArmy West Point2 AH 4:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Mercyhurst3atBentley2 AH 7:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 American International4atHoly Cross2 AH 7:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Air Force3atRIT0 AH 7:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Niagara3atWestern Michigan7 NC 7:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Tuesday, December 4:
 Harvard2atBentley1 NC 7:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Friday, December 7:
 Sacred Heart4atRIT3 OT AH 7:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Holy Cross0atRobert Morris2 AH 7:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Colgate2atNiagara4 NC 7:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Mercyhurst0atAir Force2 AH 7:35 pm MT Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Saturday, December 8:
 Holy Cross2atRobert Morris0 AH 4:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Sacred Heart6atRIT4 AH 5:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Mercyhurst4atAir Force1 AH 5:05 pm MT Box / Text / Sheet
 Colgate2atNiagara0 NC 7:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Saturday, December 15:
 Niagara4atRIT8 AH 7:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Friday, December 28:
 MercyhurstatOhio State NC 7:00 pm ET 
 CanisiusatUnion NC 7:00 pm ET 
 
 Saturday, December 29:
 CanisiusatUnion NC 4:00 pm ET 
 MercyhurstatOhio State NC 7:00 pm ET 
(1) Army West PointatDartmouth NC 7:00 pm ET 
 Robert MorrisatAmerican International AH 7:05 pm ET 
 Bemidji StateatAir Force NC 7:05 pm MT 
(1) Ledyard Bank Classic
 
 Sunday, December 30:
 Robert MorrisatAmerican International AH 3:05 pm ET 
(1) Army West PointvsBrown NC 4:00 pm ET 
 BentleyatNew Hampshire NC 5:00 pm ET (TV-NESN)
 Bemidji StateatAir Force NC 5:05 pm MT 
(1) Ledyard Bank Classic at Dartmouth
 
 Tuesday, January 1:
 Holy CrossatUSA Under-18 Team EX 2:00 pm ET 
 
 Friday, January 4:
 Holy CrossatMercyhurst AH 7:05 pm ET 
 RITatNiagara AH 7:05 pm ET 
 Sacred HeartatVermont NC 7:05 pm ET 
(1) BrownvsRobert Morris NC 7:30 pm ET 
 North DakotaatCanisius NC 7:35 pm ET 
(2) St. LawrencevsAir Force NC 8:30 pm PT 
(1) Three Rivers Classic
(2) Ice Vegas Invitational
 
 Saturday, January 5:
 MassachusettsatAmerican International NC 2:05 pm ET 
(1) St. Cloud State/UnionvsRobert Morris NC 4:30 pm/7:30 pm ET 
 DartmouthatBentley NC 5:05 pm ET 
 Army West PointatRensselaer NC 7:00 pm ET 
 Holy CrossatMercyhurst AH 7:05 pm ET 
 NiagaraatRIT AH 7:05 pm ET 
 North DakotaatCanisius NC 7:35 pm ET 
(2) UConn/Western MichiganvsAir Force NC 5:00 pm/8:30 pm PT 
(1) Three Rivers Classic Third Place/Championship
(2) Ice Vegas Invitational Third Place/Championship
 
 Tuesday, January 8:
 American InternationalatSacred Heart AH 7:05 pm ET 
 
 Friday, January 11:
 RITatAmerican International AH 2:05 pm ET 
 NiagaraatHoly Cross AH 7:05 pm ET 
 BentleyatRobert Morris AH 7:05 pm ET 
 MercyhurstatCanisius AH 7:35 pm ET 
 Army West PointatAir Force AH 7:05 pm MT 
 
 Saturday, January 12:
 RITatAmerican International AH 1:05 pm ET 
 BentleyatRobert Morris AH 4:05 pm ET 
 Sacred HeartatYale NC 7:00 pm ET 
 Army West PointatAir Force AH 5:05 pm MT 
 NiagaraatHoly Cross AH 7:05 pm ET 
 CanisiusatMercyhurst AH 7:05 pm ET 
 
 Tuesday, January 15:
 American InternationalatSacred Heart AH 7:05 pm ET 
 
 Thursday, January 17:
 Holy CrossatAmerican International AH 7:05 pm ET 
 
 Friday, January 18:
 RITatBentley AH 7:05 pm ET 
 MercyhurstatNiagara AH 7:05 pm ET 
 Robert MorrisatCanisius AH 7:35 pm ET 
 
 Saturday, January 19:
 Air ForceatSacred Heart AH 2:05 pm ET 
 Robert MorrisatCanisius AH 4:35 pm ET 
 RITatBentley AH 7:05 pm ET 
 American InternationalatHoly Cross AH 7:05 pm ET 
 MercyhurstatNiagara AH 7:05 pm ET 
 Royal MilitaryatArmy West Point EX 7:05 pm ET 
 
 Sunday, January 20:
(1) Air ForceatSacred Heart AH 4:05 pm ET 
(1) Ingalls Rink (New Haven, CT)
 
 Tuesday, January 22:
 Holy CrossatQuinnipiac NC 7:00 pm ET 
 
 Friday, January 25:
 American InternationalatMercyhurst AH 7:05 pm ET 
 Army West PointatRIT AH 7:05 pm ET 
 Holy CrossatSacred Heart AH 7:05 pm ET 
 BentleyatCanisius AH 7:35 pm ET 
 Robert MorrisatAir Force AH 7:05 pm MT 
 
 Saturday, January 26:
 BentleyatCanisius AH 4:35 pm ET 
 Army West PointatRIT AH 5:05 pm ET 
 Robert MorrisatAir Force AH 5:05 pm MT 
 American InternationalatMercyhurst AH 7:05 pm ET 
 Holy CrossatSacred Heart AH 7:05 pm ET 
 
 Tuesday, January 29:
 Sacred HeartatUConn NC 7:05 pm ET 
 
 Friday, February 1:
 NiagaraatAmerican International AH 2:05 pm ET 
 Air ForceatBentley AH 7:05 pm ET 
 Army West PointatHoly Cross AH 7:05 pm ET 
 CanisiusatMercyhurst AH 7:05 pm ET 
 Sacred HeartatRobert Morris AH 7:05 pm ET 
 Arizona StateatRIT NC 7:05 pm ET 
 
 Saturday, February 2:
 NiagaraatAmerican International AH 1:05 pm ET 
 Sacred HeartatRobert Morris AH 4:05 pm ET 
 Air ForceatBentley AH 7:05 pm ET 
 Army West PointatHoly Cross AH 7:05 pm ET 
 Arizona StateatRIT NC 7:05 pm ET 
 MercyhurstatCanisius AH 7:35 pm ET 
 
 Friday, February 8:
 American InternationalatArmy West Point AH 7:05 pm ET 
 CanisiusatBentley AH 7:05 pm ET 
 RITatHoly Cross AH 7:05 pm ET 
 Sacred HeartatNiagara AH 7:05 pm ET 
 
 Saturday, February 9:
 CanisiusatBentley AH 4:05 pm ET 
 Sacred HeartatNiagara AH 4:05 pm ET 
 American InternationalatArmy West Point AH 7:05 pm ET 
 RITatHoly Cross AH 7:05 pm ET (TV-NESN+)
 
 Thursday, February 14:
 BentleyatNiagara AH 7:05 pm ET 
 
 Friday, February 15:
 MercyhurstatArmy West Point AH 7:05 pm ET 
 Robert MorrisatHoly Cross AH 7:05 pm ET 
 BentleyatNiagara AH 7:05 pm ET 
 RITatSacred Heart AH 7:05 pm ET 
 CanisiusatAir Force AH 7:05 pm MT 
 American InternationalatArizona State NC 7:05 pm MT 
 
 Saturday, February 16:
 Robert MorrisatHoly Cross AH 5:05 pm ET 
 CanisiusatAir Force AH 5:05 pm MT 
 MercyhurstatArmy West Point AH 7:05 pm ET 
 RITatSacred Heart AH 7:05 pm ET 
 American InternationalatArizona State NC 7:05 pm MT 
 
 Thursday, February 21:
 NiagaraatCanisius AH 7:35 pm ET 
 
 Friday, February 22:
 Holy CrossatBentley AH 7:05 pm ET 
 Air ForceatMercyhurst AH 7:05 pm ET 
 CanisiusatNiagara AH 7:05 pm ET 
 Robert MorrisatRIT AH 7:05 pm ET 
 Army West PointatSacred Heart AH 7:05 pm ET 
 
 Saturday, February 23:
 Sacred HeartatArmy West Point AH 7:05 pm ET 
 BentleyatHoly Cross AH 7:05 pm ET (TV-NESN+)
 Air ForceatMercyhurst AH 7:05 pm ET 
 Robert MorrisatRIT AH 7:05 pm ET 
 
 Wednesday, February 27:
 RITatNiagara AH 7:05 pm ET 
 
 Thursday, February 28:
 Sacred HeartatAmerican International AH 7:05 pm ET 
 
 Friday, March 1:
 BentleyatArmy West Point AH 7:05 pm ET 
 Robert MorrisatMercyhurst AH 7:05 pm ET 
 Holy CrossatAir Force AH 7:05 pm MT 
 
 Saturday, March 2:
 Sacred HeartatAmerican International AH 1:05 pm ET 
 Holy CrossatAir Force AH 5:05 pm MT 
 BentleyatArmy West Point AH 7:05 pm ET 
 MercyhurstatRobert Morris AH 7:05 pm ET 
 CanisiusatRIT AH 7:05 pm ET 

Sunday, December 16, 2018  12:42:34 PM  EST 
232963606 Pages Accessed Since April 6, 2013
E-mail: info@collegehockeystats.net
Archives: 1999-00 | 2000-01 | 2001-02 | 2002-03 | 2003-04 | 2004-05
2005-06 | 2006-07 | 2007-08 | 2008-09 | 2009-10 | 2010-11
2011-12 | 2012-13 | 2013-14 | 2014-15 | 2015-16 | 2016-17 | 2017-18