Point Scoring |
GP |
PPG |
G-A-P |
1 | Taylor McCloy | Adrian | SR | C/RW | 30 | 1.27 | 24-14-38 |
2 | Lane King | Lawrence | SR | F | 27 | 1.37 | 16-21-37 |
3 | Hunter Stewart | Marian | SR | F | 29 | 1.24 | 12-24-36 |
4 | Kyle Brothers | Adrian | SR | LW | 28 | 1.21 | 11-23-34 |
| Derek Thorogood | Marian | SR | F | 29 | 1.17 | 15-19-34 |
| Mathew Thompson | Adrian | SR | C | 30 | 1.13 | 16-18-34 |
| Tanner Froese | St. Norbert | SR | F | 32 | 1.06 | 14-20-34 |
8 | Josh Koepplinger | Lawrence | JR | F | 26 | 1.15 | 17-13-30 |
| Cory Dunn | Adrian | JR | RD | 30 | 1.00 | 3-27-30 |
10 | Trevor Boyd | Adrian | JR | LW | 28 | 1.00 | 17-11-28 |
| Dino Balsamo | Adrian | SO | F | 28 | 1.00 | 8-20-28 |
| Dominick Sacco | St. Norbert | SO | F | 31 | 0.90 | 12-16-28 |
| Peter Bates | St. Norbert | FR | F | 32 | 0.88 | 11-17-28 |
14 | Lucas DeBenedet | Northland | JR | F | 25 | 1.04 | 12-14-26 |
15 | Keegan Milligan | St. Norbert | FR | F | 32 | 0.78 | 12-13-25 |
16 | Braydon Barker | Concordia (WI) | FR | D | 25 | 0.96 | 6-18-24 |
| Ryan Cusin | Adrian | SO | RW | 28 | 0.86 | 9-15-24 |
18 | Kyle Star | St. Scholastica | SO | F | 27 | 0.85 | 6-17-23 |
| Nick Monfils | Marian | JR | F | 28 | 0.82 | 5-18-23 |
20 | Taylor Gauld | Concordia (WI) | JR | F | 26 | 0.85 | 9-13-22 |
| George Gerasimou | Lake Forest | SR | F | 27 | 0.81 | 5-17-22 |
22 | Riley Christensen | St. Norbert | JR | F | 24 | 0.88 | 6-15-21 |
| Dante Hahn | Concordia (WI) | SO | F | 27 | 0.78 | 10-11-21 |
| Billy Kent | Lake Forest | SR | F | 27 | 0.78 | 6-15-21 |
| Braden Hellems | Adrian | JR | RD | 28 | 0.75 | 5-16-21 |
| Steven Phillips | St. Norbert | JR | F | 32 | 0.66 | 9-12-21 |
27 | Kalib Ford | Northland | SO | F | 25 | 0.80 | 7-13-20 |
| Cody Guidorzi | Lake Forest | JR | F | 26 | 0.77 | 8-12-20 |
| Josh Adkins | Concordia (WI) | SO | F | 27 | 0.74 | 8-12-20 |
30 | Bron Loiselle | Lake Forest | JR | F | 25 | 0.76 | 7-12-19 |
| James Ring | Milwaukee School of Engineering | SR | F | 26 | 0.73 | 6-13-19 |
| Nick Guiney | Concordia (WI) | FR | F | 26 | 0.73 | 5-14-19 |
| Mark Whiteley | St. Scholastica | SR | D | 26 | 0.73 | 5-14-19 |
| Austin Frank | Lawrence | SR | D | 27 | 0.70 | 1-18-19 |
| Luke Davison | St. Norbert | FR | D | 28 | 0.68 | 6-13-19 |
| Bryan Yim | Adrian | JR | RW/C | 29 | 0.66 | 8-11-19 |
37 | Nick Felan | Lawrence | JR | F | 21 | 0.86 | 6-12-18 |
| Nick LeSage | St. Norbert | JR | D | 22 | 0.82 | 3-15-18 |
| Nick Guerra | Concordia (WI) | FR | F | 23 | 0.78 | 8-10-18 |
| Charlie Izaguirre | Lake Forest | SR | F | 28 | 0.64 | 11- 7-18 |
| Roman Uchyn | St. Norbert | JR | F | 30 | 0.60 | 9- 9-18 |
| Tim Nicksic | St. Norbert | FR | F | 31 | 0.58 | 6-12-18 |
| Brad Pung | St. Norbert | JR | F | 32 | 0.56 | 8-10-18 |
44 | Rihards Marenis | Aurora | SR | F | 18 | 0.94 | 5-12-17 |
| Aaron O'Neill | Lake Forest | FR | F | 27 | 0.63 | 9- 8-17 |
| Gianni Mangone | Marian | SR | D | 28 | 0.61 | 9- 8-17 |
| Curtis Lewington | Marian | SR | D | 29 | 0.59 | 8- 9-17 |
| Sean Campbell | St. Norbert | SR | D | 32 | 0.53 | 2-15-17 |
49 | Ty Kraus | Northland | SO | F | 21 | 0.76 | 9- 7-16 |
| Connor Blanck | Marian | SO | F | 23 | 0.70 | 11- 5-16 |
| Brett Wagner | Milwaukee School of Engineering | SR | F | 25 | 0.64 | 7- 9-16 |
| Davis Ross | St. Scholastica | SO | D | 26 | 0.62 | 8- 8-16 |
| Parker Mismash | St. Scholastica | FR | F | 26 | 0.62 | 6-10-16 |
| Connor Duncan | Lake Forest | SO | D | 26 | 0.62 | 5-11-16 |
| Nate Pionk | St. Scholastica | FR | F | 26 | 0.62 | 5-11-16 |
| Joe Sardina | Lake Forest | FR | F | 27 | 0.59 | 9- 7-16 |
| Cole Golka | St. Scholastica | JR | F | 27 | 0.59 | 6-10-16 |
| Garrett Gintoli | Milwaukee School of Engineering | FR | F | 27 | 0.59 | 5-11-16 |
| Jake Howie | Marian | JR | F | 29 | 0.55 | 8- 8-16 |
60 | Clay Cross | Marian | SO | F | 24 | 0.62 | 6- 9-15 |
| Kyle Pouncy | Northland | SO | D | 25 | 0.60 | 5-10-15 |
| Kurt Sonne | Northland | SO | F | 25 | 0.60 | 5-10-15 |
63 | Jerad Tafoya | Milwaukee School of Engineering | SR | F | 21 | 0.67 | 7- 7-14 |
| Drew Doyon | Aurora | SO | F | 23 | 0.61 | 8- 6-14 |
| Lucas Bombardier | Trine | SR | C | 25 | 0.56 | 6- 8-14 |
| Liam Stirtzinger | Aurora | SO | F | 25 | 0.56 | 5- 9-14 |
| Zach Satalino | Lawrence | FR | D | 26 | 0.54 | 5- 9-14 |
| William Yates | St. Norbert | FR | F | 26 | 0.54 | 5- 9-14 |
| Matt McNair | Adrian | SO | F | 26 | 0.54 | 2-12-14 |
| Austin Rust | Adrian | SR | RW | 27 | 0.52 | 9- 5-14 |
| Jim Pearson | Concordia (WI) | SO | F | 27 | 0.52 | 6- 8-14 |
| Zach Simpson | Milwaukee School of Engineering | SR | D | 27 | 0.52 | 6- 8-14 |
| Jordan Fralich | St. Scholastica | FR | D | 27 | 0.52 | 6- 8-14 |
| Luke Karakas | St. Norbert | SR | F | 31 | 0.45 | 4-10-14 |
75 | Tim Faulkner | Aurora | FR | D | 19 | 0.68 | 4- 9-13 |
| Brendan Logan | Aurora | SO | F | 21 | 0.62 | 6- 7-13 |
| Brett Radford | St. Scholastica | SO | F | 22 | 0.59 | 5- 8-13 |
| Kurt Black | St. Norbert | SO | F | 31 | 0.42 | 9- 4-13 |
79 | Cameron Cooper | Adrian | JR | RD | 24 | 0.50 | 5- 7-12 |
| Josh Racek | Northland | JR | F | 25 | 0.48 | 7- 5-12 |
| Brock Weston | Marian | SO | D | 25 | 0.48 | 2-10-12 |
| Mikkel Jøhnk | Lawrence | SR | F | 27 | 0.44 | 6- 6-12 |
83 | Will Gauthier | Milwaukee School of Engineering | FR | F | 20 | 0.55 | 4- 7-11 |
| Sammy Nardicchio | Trine | FR | RW | 22 | 0.50 | 6- 5-11 |
| Corey Robertson | Trine | FR | RW | 23 | 0.48 | 7- 4-11 |
| Ryan Murray | Trine | SR | RW | 24 | 0.46 | 5- 6-11 |
| Austin Aksoy | Lake Forest | SO | F | 25 | 0.44 | 4- 7-11 |
| Drew Cleereman | Lake Forest | JR | F | 27 | 0.41 | 6- 5-11 |
| Chris Rygus | St. Norbert | SR | D | 32 | 0.34 | 2- 9-11 |
90 | Ashton Amaya | Aurora | FR | F | 23 | 0.43 | 5- 5-10 |
| Sam Williams | St. Scholastica | SR | F | 24 | 0.42 | 4- 6-10 |
| Max Glashauser | Northland | JR | D | 25 | 0.40 | 4- 6-10 |
| Tony Pnewski | Aurora | SR | D | 25 | 0.40 | 3- 7-10 |
| Nolan Ross | St. Scholastica | SO | F | 26 | 0.38 | 5- 5-10 |
| Davis DeKorte | Lake Forest | SR | F | 27 | 0.37 | 3- 7-10 |
| Tyler Andrews | St. Norbert | JR | D | 27 | 0.37 | 2- 8-10 |
97 | Connor Hannon | Finlandia | FR | F | 13 | 0.69 | 3- 6- 9 |
| Nate Rogers | Milwaukee School of Engineering | FR | F | 18 | 0.50 | 2- 7- 9 |
| Carson Rose | St. Scholastica | FR | F | 20 | 0.45 | 5- 4- 9 |
| Niko Moulakelis | Trine | FR | RW | 21 | 0.43 | 4- 5- 9 |
| Jacob Jeske | Northland | SO | F | 23 | 0.39 | 3- 6- 9 |
| Ryan Kruss | Lake Forest | JR | D | 23 | 0.39 | 2- 7- 9 |
| Dean Hewines | Adrian | FR | D | 24 | 0.38 | 1- 8- 9 |
| Kristofer McKinzie | St. Scholastica | JR | F | 25 | 0.36 | 5- 4- 9 |
| Lordanthony Grissom | Aurora | FR | D | 25 | 0.36 | 2- 7- 9 |
| Brett Garvey | Concordia (WI) | FR | D | 25 | 0.36 | 2- 7- 9 |
| Blake Robertson | Trine | FR | LD | 25 | 0.36 | 1- 8- 9 |
| Adam Fauchoux | Concordia (WI) | JR | F | 26 | 0.35 | 4- 5- 9 |
| Nick Redmon | Milwaukee School of Engineering | SO | D | 26 | 0.35 | 4- 5- 9 |
| Brody Decker | Concordia (WI) | SR | F | 27 | 0.33 | 4- 5- 9 |
| Jared Pilet | Concordia (WI) | SR | D | 27 | 0.33 | 1- 8- 9 |
| Cole McCaig | Marian | SR | F | 28 | 0.32 | 2- 7- 9 |
| Alfred Johansson | St. Norbert | SR | D | 28 | 0.32 | 0- 9- 9 |
114 | Jason Reynolds | Northland | JR | F | 11 | 0.73 | 4- 4- 8 |
| Connor Hogg | Concordia (WI) | JR | F | 21 | 0.38 | 5- 3- 8 |
| Zach Briscoe | Lawrence | FR | F | 21 | 0.38 | 4- 4- 8 |
| Mac Ferner | Concordia (WI) | SO | D | 21 | 0.38 | 0- 8- 8 |
| Tanner Bennett | Trine | SO | LW | 22 | 0.36 | 3- 5- 8 |
| Rūdolfs Kalvītis | Aurora | JR | D | 22 | 0.36 | 2- 6- 8 |
| Alex Johanson | Trine | FR | C | 22 | 0.36 | 1- 7- 8 |
| Max DiCicco | Trine | SO | LW | 23 | 0.35 | 4- 4- 8 |
| Joey Colatarci | Adrian | SO | D | 23 | 0.35 | 1- 7- 8 |
| Blake Peavey | Finlandia | SO | F | 25 | 0.32 | 2- 6- 8 |
| Matt Montemurro | Lawrence | SR | D | 27 | 0.30 | 1- 7- 8 |
| James Mathias | Marian | JR | F | 29 | 0.28 | 2- 6- 8 |
126 | Nick Minerva | Aurora | FR | D | 14 | 0.50 | 2- 5- 7 |
| Christian Karbler | Trine | FR | RW | 15 | 0.47 | 2- 5- 7 |
| Bryce Mitzel | Finlandia | JR | F | 16 | 0.44 | 2- 5- 7 |
| Jake Drinkard | Lawrence | SO | F | 17 | 0.41 | 4- 3- 7 |
| Matt Valure | Concordia (WI) | FR | F | 17 | 0.41 | 3- 4- 7 |
| Paul Lochner | Finlandia | JR | F | 20 | 0.35 | 5- 2- 7 |
| Vincent Paquette | Adrian | SO | F | 20 | 0.35 | 0- 7- 7 |
| Danny Hill | Finlandia | SO | F | 21 | 0.33 | 2- 5- 7 |
| Mitchell Baumann | Marian | SO | F | 22 | 0.32 | 4- 3- 7 |
| Braden Crone | Marian | SR | F | 24 | 0.29 | 4- 3- 7 |
| Danny O'Donnell | Aurora | FR | D | 25 | 0.28 | 1- 6- 7 |
| Kale Derkson | St. Scholastica | SR | F | 26 | 0.27 | 2- 5- 7 |
138 | Connor Armour | Adrian | JR | C | 9 | 0.67 | 1- 5- 6 |
| Vinny Post | Adrian | SO | RW | 16 | 0.38 | 1- 5- 6 |
| Chase Matson | Adrian | JR | LW/C | 18 | 0.33 | 1- 5- 6 |
| Petter Bülling | Northland | SR | F | 21 | 0.29 | 4- 2- 6 |
| Matt Beranek | Lawrence | SO | F | 22 | 0.27 | 2- 4- 6 |
| Daniel Gysi | Lawrence | SO | D | 22 | 0.27 | 0- 6- 6 |
| Carmine Taffo | Trine | FR | LW | 23 | 0.26 | 3- 3- 6 |
| Matt Benolkin | Finlandia | SR | D | 24 | 0.25 | 3- 3- 6 |
| Josh Delezenne | Aurora | FR | F | 24 | 0.25 | 2- 4- 6 |
| Alex Rezansoff | Finlandia | JR | F | 25 | 0.24 | 5- 1- 6 |
| Brian Bachnak | Adrian | JR | LW | 25 | 0.24 | 4- 2- 6 |
| Chris Hinrichs | Milwaukee School of Engineering | SR | D | 25 | 0.24 | 4- 2- 6 |
| Kyle Gonzalez | Northland | JR | D | 25 | 0.24 | 0- 6- 6 |
| Seth Chumley | St. Scholastica | JR | F | 26 | 0.23 | 5- 1- 6 |
152 | Dante Suffredini | Trine | SO | LD | 9 | 0.56 | 1- 4- 5 |
| Mike Nolan | St. Scholastica | SO | F | 17 | 0.29 | 0- 5- 5 |
| Michael Meisenbacher | Trine | FR | C | 18 | 0.28 | 1- 4- 5 |
| Michael Courvoisier | Northland | JR | F | 18 | 0.28 | 0- 5- 5 |
| Daniel Robertson | Northland | SR | D | 18 | 0.28 | 0- 5- 5 |
| Nick Erb | Adrian | JR | RW | 19 | 0.26 | 3- 2- 5 |
| Bailey Shaver | Northland | FR | F | 19 | 0.26 | 3- 2- 5 |
| Clint Garris | Milwaukee School of Engineering | SR | D | 20 | 0.25 | 3- 2- 5 |
| Travis Marit | Concordia (WI) | SR | F | 20 | 0.25 | 1- 4- 5 |
| Chris Timm | Trine | JR | F | 21 | 0.24 | 3- 2- 5 |
| Jack DeMatteo | Aurora | FR | D | 21 | 0.24 | 2- 3- 5 |
| Eric Therrien | Concordia (WI) | JR | F | 23 | 0.22 | 3- 2- 5 |
| Avery Huibregtse | Finlandia | JR | D | 24 | 0.21 | 2- 3- 5 |
| Casey Esselman | Concordia (WI) | FR | D | 24 | 0.21 | 1- 4- 5 |
| Kendall Bolen-Porter | Finlandia | JR | F | 25 | 0.20 | 2- 3- 5 |
| Tomá Veselý | Lawrence | JR | D | 25 | 0.20 | 0- 5- 5 |
| Stian Owens | Milwaukee School of Engineering | FR | F | 26 | 0.19 | 2- 3- 5 |
| Mark DerManulian | Lake Forest | FR | D | 26 | 0.19 | 0- 5- 5 |
| Zach Feldman | Lake Forest | SO | D | 28 | 0.18 | 2- 3- 5 |
| Chris Deprez | Marian | SO | F | 29 | 0.17 | 2- 3- 5 |
172 | Stefen Seel | Concordia (WI) | JR | F | 2 | 2.00 | 2- 2- 4 |
| John Nugent | Lake Forest | JR | F | 7 | 0.57 | 2- 2- 4 |
| Adam Valíček | Finlandia | SO | D | 9 | 0.44 | 1- 3- 4 |
| Steven Mather | St. Norbert | FR | F | 12 | 0.33 | 4- 0- 4 |
| Dustin Cordeiro | St. Scholastica | SO | F | 12 | 0.33 | 3- 1- 4 |
| Vito Aluia | Lake Forest | JR | F | 15 | 0.27 | 2- 2- 4 |
| Adam Ostrowski | Milwaukee School of Engineering | FR | D | 15 | 0.27 | 1- 3- 4 |
| Jackson Tucker | Trine | JR | LW | 15 | 0.27 | 1- 3- 4 |
| Lane Valimont | Marian | JR | D | 19 | 0.21 | 0- 4- 4 |
| Kyle Salmon | Northland | JR | D | 19 | 0.21 | 0- 4- 4 |
| Reed Scahill | Lake Forest | SO | D | 21 | 0.19 | 1- 3- 4 |
| Danny Zielecki | Aurora | JR | F | 23 | 0.17 | 3- 1- 4 |
| Luke McDiarmid | Lawrence | SR | F | 23 | 0.17 | 3- 1- 4 |
| Oscar Larsson | Northland | JR | F | 23 | 0.17 | 2- 2- 4 |
| Michael Romund | Milwaukee School of Engineering | JR | F | 24 | 0.17 | 2- 2- 4 |
| Matthew Romund | Milwaukee School of Engineering | JR | D | 24 | 0.17 | 0- 4- 4 |
| Nicholas Riemer | Northland | FR | D | 25 | 0.16 | 0- 4- 4 |
| Jake Switzer | Concordia (WI) | SO | D | 26 | 0.15 | 1- 3- 4 |
| Jake Roeper | Lawrence | SR | F/D | 26 | 0.15 | 1- 3- 4 |
| Nick Ngwafusi | Marian | FR | D | 26 | 0.15 | 1- 3- 4 |
| Ryan Cooper | St. Scholastica | SR | D | 26 | 0.15 | 0- 4- 4 |
193 | Jack Thomas | St. Norbert | FR | D | 4 | 0.75 | 0- 3- 3 |
| Dondre Watson | Marian | FR | F | 5 | 0.60 | 0- 3- 3 |
| Nolan Carothers | Lake Forest | FR | D | 7 | 0.43 | 2- 1- 3 |
| Nick Szopinski | Concordia (WI) | SR | F | 9 | 0.33 | 1- 2- 3 |
| Nick Trenciansky | St. Scholastica | FR | G | 10 | 0.30 | 0- 3- 3 |
| Hunter Kero | Finlandia | FR | F | 11 | 0.27 | 1- 2- 3 |
| Kyler Magus | Lake Forest | FR | F | 12 | 0.25 | 1- 2- 3 |
| Joshua Owings | Adrian | FR | D | 13 | 0.23 | 1- 2- 3 |
| Jeff Makowski | Milwaukee School of Engineering | FR | F | 13 | 0.23 | 1- 2- 3 |
| Chris Poletek | Northland | FR | F | 16 | 0.19 | 0- 3- 3 |
| Chris Garrity | Trine | FR | LD | 18 | 0.17 | 1- 2- 3 |
| Conner Enciso | Milwaukee School of Engineering | SR | F | 18 | 0.17 | 0- 3- 3 |
| Michael Chuinard | Finlandia | JR | F | 21 | 0.14 | 2- 1- 3 |
| Jon Brumwell | Concordia (WI) | JR | F | 23 | 0.13 | 2- 1- 3 |
| Troy Nelson | Lake Forest | FR | F | 23 | 0.13 | 1- 2- 3 |
| Aaron Roschinsky | Aurora | FR | F | 24 | 0.12 | 1- 2- 3 |
| Luke Picek | Aurora | SO | C/F | 25 | 0.12 | 2- 1- 3 |
| Evan Kearns | Milwaukee School of Engineering | SO | F | 25 | 0.12 | 0- 3- 3 |
| Jordan Boehlke | Lawrence | SO | F | 26 | 0.12 | 2- 1- 3 |
| Bud Madej | Adrian | SO | D | 26 | 0.12 | 1- 2- 3 |
| Lonnie Clary | Marian | JR | F | 26 | 0.12 | 0- 3- 3 |
| Zack Davis | Milwaukee School of Engineering | SO | D | 27 | 0.11 | 1- 2- 3 |
| Shawn Brennan | Marian | SO | D | 28 | 0.11 | 0- 3- 3 |
216 | Timothy Perks | Northland | SR | F | 4 | 0.50 | 1- 1- 2 |
| Chase Wiedemann | Lawrence | SO | F | 5 | 0.40 | 1- 1- 2 |
| Lawson MacDonald | Marian | SO | F | 5 | 0.40 | 0- 2- 2 |
| Josh Hinderliter | Trine | FR | LD | 6 | 0.33 | 2- 0- 2 |
| Sean Condra | Marian | FR | F | 7 | 0.29 | 1- 1- 2 |
| Chase Springman | St. Scholastica | FR | F | 11 | 0.18 | 1- 1- 2 |
| Brandon Workun | Northland | SO | D | 12 | 0.17 | 0- 2- 2 |
| Cole Lussier | Trine | FR | C | 15 | 0.13 | 2- 0- 2 |
| Timo Kočar | Finlandia | SO | F | 17 | 0.12 | 0- 2- 2 |
| Luke Meade | Lake Forest | JR | D | 17 | 0.12 | 0- 2- 2 |
| Sean Emmerson | Northland | FR | F | 18 | 0.11 | 0- 2- 2 |
| Stephen Zabrowski | Lawrence | SO | F | 19 | 0.11 | 2- 0- 2 |
| Cam Wirick | Finlandia | JR | F | 19 | 0.11 | 1- 1- 2 |
| Danny Toycen | Lawrence | FR | F | 19 | 0.11 | 0- 2- 2 |
| Eric Tien | Milwaukee School of Engineering | JR | F | 20 | 0.10 | 2- 0- 2 |
| Clay Van Diest | St. Norbert | JR | D | 20 | 0.10 | 1- 1- 2 |
| Ben Lau | Trine | FR | RD | 20 | 0.10 | 1- 1- 2 |
| Jon Murrell | Trine | FR | C | 20 | 0.10 | 0- 2- 2 |
| Ian Sweeney | Aurora | JR | D | 21 | 0.10 | 1- 1- 2 |
| Chris Nowacki | Aurora | SO | F | 22 | 0.09 | 0- 2- 2 |
| Adam Wammes | Finlandia | FR | D | 22 | 0.09 | 0- 2- 2 |
| Henry Hearon | Trine | SO | RD | 25 | 0.08 | 0- 2- 2 |
| Max Mettler | St. Scholastica | SO | D | 26 | 0.08 | 1- 1- 2 |
| David Marabella | Milwaukee School of Engineering | FR | F | 27 | 0.07 | 1- 1- 2 |
| Matt Meininger | Lawrence | FR | D | 27 | 0.07 | 0- 2- 2 |
| T.J. Black | St. Norbert | JR | G | 32 | 0.06 | 0- 2- 2 |
242 | Tim Santopoalo | Aurora | SR | F | 3 | 0.33 | 1- 0- 1 |
| Chandler Watson | Milwaukee School of Engineering | FR | F | 3 | 0.33 | 0- 1- 1 |
| Logan Froberg | St. Norbert | FR | F | 4 | 0.25 | 1- 0- 1 |
| Alex Cheveldave | Marian | FR | D | 5 | 0.20 | 1- 0- 1 |
| Brady Chin | Milwaukee School of Engineering | FR | F | 6 | 0.17 | 0- 1- 1 |
| Andrew Rupert | Aurora | SO | F | 8 | 0.12 | 1- 0- 1 |
| Garrett Nichol | Finlandia | SO | F | 10 | 0.10 | 1- 0- 1 |
| Connor Melton | Northland | FR | F | 10 | 0.10 | 0- 1- 1 |
| Parker Weekes | St. Scholastica | SO | F | 11 | 0.09 | 1- 0- 1 |
| Blake Butzow | Adrian | SR | LD | 11 | 0.09 | 0- 1- 1 |
| Jayson Dahlquist | Finlandia | SO | D | 13 | 0.08 | 1- 0- 1 |
| Jacob Dobberstein | Lawrence | FR | F | 13 | 0.08 | 1- 0- 1 |
| Cale Markham | Finlandia | FR | F | 13 | 0.08 | 0- 1- 1 |
| Nick Trefry | Northland | JR | D | 13 | 0.08 | 0- 1- 1 |
| Justin Coachman | Concordia (WI) | SR | D | 14 | 0.07 | 0- 1- 1 |
| Curran Klein | Finlandia | FR | D | 17 | 0.06 | 0- 1- 1 |
| Michael Warner | Finlandia | FR | F | 19 | 0.05 | 0- 1- 1 |
| Kevin Entmaa | Adrian | JR | G | 20 | 0.05 | 0- 1- 1 |
| Quinton Wunder | Lake Forest | JR | D | 20 | 0.05 | 0- 1- 1 |
| Zach Woodman | Milwaukee School of Engineering | SR | G | 21 | 0.05 | 0- 1- 1 |
| Evan Ketner | Lawrence | SO | F | 22 | 0.05 | 0- 1- 1 |
| Ron Lindgren | Aurora | SR | D | 23 | 0.04 | 0- 1- 1 |
| Nick Malvin | Concordia (WI) | JR | G | 23 | 0.04 | 0- 1- 1 |
| Phil Garcia | Finlandia | FR | D | 24 | 0.04 | 1- 0- 1 |
| Andrew Clark | St. Scholastica | SR | D | 24 | 0.04 | 0- 1- 1 |
| Hunter Vorva | Marian | SO | G | 29 | 0.03 | 0- 1- 1 |
Goal Scoring |
GP |
GPG |
G |
1 | Taylor McCloy | Adrian | SR | C/RW | 30 | 0.80 | 24 |
2 | Josh Koepplinger | Lawrence | JR | F | 26 | 0.65 | 17 |
| Trevor Boyd | Adrian | JR | LW | 28 | 0.61 | 17 |
4 | Lane King | Lawrence | SR | F | 27 | 0.59 | 16 |
| Mathew Thompson | Adrian | SR | C | 30 | 0.53 | 16 |
6 | Derek Thorogood | Marian | SR | F | 29 | 0.52 | 15 |
7 | Tanner Froese | St. Norbert | SR | F | 32 | 0.44 | 14 |
8 | Lucas DeBenedet | Northland | JR | F | 25 | 0.48 | 12 |
| Hunter Stewart | Marian | SR | F | 29 | 0.41 | 12 |
| Dominick Sacco | St. Norbert | SO | F | 31 | 0.39 | 12 |
| Keegan Milligan | St. Norbert | FR | F | 32 | 0.38 | 12 |
12 | Connor Blanck | Marian | SO | F | 23 | 0.48 | 11 |
| Kyle Brothers | Adrian | SR | LW | 28 | 0.39 | 11 |
| Charlie Izaguirre | Lake Forest | SR | F | 28 | 0.39 | 11 |
| Peter Bates | St. Norbert | FR | F | 32 | 0.34 | 11 |
16 | Dante Hahn | Concordia (WI) | SO | F | 27 | 0.37 | 10 |
17 | Ty Kraus | Northland | SO | F | 21 | 0.43 | 9 |
| Taylor Gauld | Concordia (WI) | JR | F | 26 | 0.35 | 9 |
| Austin Rust | Adrian | SR | RW | 27 | 0.33 | 9 |
| Aaron O'Neill | Lake Forest | FR | F | 27 | 0.33 | 9 |
| Joe Sardina | Lake Forest | FR | F | 27 | 0.33 | 9 |
| Ryan Cusin | Adrian | SO | RW | 28 | 0.32 | 9 |
| Gianni Mangone | Marian | SR | D | 28 | 0.32 | 9 |
| Roman Uchyn | St. Norbert | JR | F | 30 | 0.30 | 9 |
| Kurt Black | St. Norbert | SO | F | 31 | 0.29 | 9 |
| Steven Phillips | St. Norbert | JR | F | 32 | 0.28 | 9 |
27 | Drew Doyon | Aurora | SO | F | 23 | 0.35 | 8 |
| Nick Guerra | Concordia (WI) | FR | F | 23 | 0.35 | 8 |
| Cody Guidorzi | Lake Forest | JR | F | 26 | 0.31 | 8 |
| Davis Ross | St. Scholastica | SO | D | 26 | 0.31 | 8 |
| Josh Adkins | Concordia (WI) | SO | F | 27 | 0.30 | 8 |
| Dino Balsamo | Adrian | SO | F | 28 | 0.29 | 8 |
| Bryan Yim | Adrian | JR | RW/C | 29 | 0.28 | 8 |
| Curtis Lewington | Marian | SR | D | 29 | 0.28 | 8 |
| Jake Howie | Marian | JR | F | 29 | 0.28 | 8 |
| Brad Pung | St. Norbert | JR | F | 32 | 0.25 | 8 |
37 | Jerad Tafoya | Milwaukee School of Engineering | SR | F | 21 | 0.33 | 7 |
| Corey Robertson | Trine | FR | RW | 23 | 0.30 | 7 |
| Bron Loiselle | Lake Forest | JR | F | 25 | 0.28 | 7 |
| Brett Wagner | Milwaukee School of Engineering | SR | F | 25 | 0.28 | 7 |
| Josh Racek | Northland | JR | F | 25 | 0.28 | 7 |
| Kalib Ford | Northland | SO | F | 25 | 0.28 | 7 |
43 | Brendan Logan | Aurora | SO | F | 21 | 0.29 | 6 |
| Nick Felan | Lawrence | JR | F | 21 | 0.29 | 6 |
| Sammy Nardicchio | Trine | FR | RW | 22 | 0.27 | 6 |
| Clay Cross | Marian | SO | F | 24 | 0.25 | 6 |
| Riley Christensen | St. Norbert | JR | F | 24 | 0.25 | 6 |
| Braydon Barker | Concordia (WI) | FR | D | 25 | 0.24 | 6 |
| Lucas Bombardier | Trine | SR | C | 25 | 0.24 | 6 |
| James Ring | Milwaukee School of Engineering | SR | F | 26 | 0.23 | 6 |
| Parker Mismash | St. Scholastica | FR | F | 26 | 0.23 | 6 |
| Jim Pearson | Concordia (WI) | SO | F | 27 | 0.22 | 6 |
| Billy Kent | Lake Forest | SR | F | 27 | 0.22 | 6 |
| Drew Cleereman | Lake Forest | JR | F | 27 | 0.22 | 6 |
| Mikkel Jøhnk | Lawrence | SR | F | 27 | 0.22 | 6 |
| Zach Simpson | Milwaukee School of Engineering | SR | D | 27 | 0.22 | 6 |
| Cole Golka | St. Scholastica | JR | F | 27 | 0.22 | 6 |
| Kyle Star | St. Scholastica | SO | F | 27 | 0.22 | 6 |
| Jordan Fralich | St. Scholastica | FR | D | 27 | 0.22 | 6 |
| Luke Davison | St. Norbert | FR | D | 28 | 0.21 | 6 |
| Tim Nicksic | St. Norbert | FR | F | 31 | 0.19 | 6 |
62 | Rihards Marenis | Aurora | SR | F | 18 | 0.28 | 5 |
| Paul Lochner | Finlandia | JR | F | 20 | 0.25 | 5 |
| Carson Rose | St. Scholastica | FR | F | 20 | 0.25 | 5 |
| Connor Hogg | Concordia (WI) | JR | F | 21 | 0.24 | 5 |
| Brett Radford | St. Scholastica | SO | F | 22 | 0.23 | 5 |
| Ashton Amaya | Aurora | FR | F | 23 | 0.22 | 5 |
| Cameron Cooper | Adrian | JR | RD | 24 | 0.21 | 5 |
| Ryan Murray | Trine | SR | RW | 24 | 0.21 | 5 |
| Liam Stirtzinger | Aurora | SO | F | 25 | 0.20 | 5 |
| Alex Rezansoff | Finlandia | JR | F | 25 | 0.20 | 5 |
| Kyle Pouncy | Northland | SO | D | 25 | 0.20 | 5 |
| Kurt Sonne | Northland | SO | F | 25 | 0.20 | 5 |
| Kristofer McKinzie | St. Scholastica | JR | F | 25 | 0.20 | 5 |
| Nick Guiney | Concordia (WI) | FR | F | 26 | 0.19 | 5 |
| Connor Duncan | Lake Forest | SO | D | 26 | 0.19 | 5 |
| Zach Satalino | Lawrence | FR | D | 26 | 0.19 | 5 |
| William Yates | St. Norbert | FR | F | 26 | 0.19 | 5 |
| Seth Chumley | St. Scholastica | JR | F | 26 | 0.19 | 5 |
| Mark Whiteley | St. Scholastica | SR | D | 26 | 0.19 | 5 |
| Nolan Ross | St. Scholastica | SO | F | 26 | 0.19 | 5 |
| Nate Pionk | St. Scholastica | FR | F | 26 | 0.19 | 5 |
| George Gerasimou | Lake Forest | SR | F | 27 | 0.19 | 5 |
| Garrett Gintoli | Milwaukee School of Engineering | FR | F | 27 | 0.19 | 5 |
| Braden Hellems | Adrian | JR | RD | 28 | 0.18 | 5 |
| Nick Monfils | Marian | JR | F | 28 | 0.18 | 5 |
87 | Jason Reynolds | Northland | JR | F | 11 | 0.36 | 4 |
| Steven Mather | St. Norbert | FR | F | 12 | 0.33 | 4 |
| Jake Drinkard | Lawrence | SO | F | 17 | 0.24 | 4 |
| Tim Faulkner | Aurora | FR | D | 19 | 0.21 | 4 |
| Will Gauthier | Milwaukee School of Engineering | FR | F | 20 | 0.20 | 4 |
| Zach Briscoe | Lawrence | FR | F | 21 | 0.19 | 4 |
| Petter Bülling | Northland | SR | F | 21 | 0.19 | 4 |
| Niko Moulakelis | Trine | FR | RW | 21 | 0.19 | 4 |
| Mitchell Baumann | Marian | SO | F | 22 | 0.18 | 4 |
| Max DiCicco | Trine | SO | LW | 23 | 0.17 | 4 |
| Braden Crone | Marian | SR | F | 24 | 0.17 | 4 |
| Sam Williams | St. Scholastica | SR | F | 24 | 0.17 | 4 |
| Brian Bachnak | Adrian | JR | LW | 25 | 0.16 | 4 |
| Austin Aksoy | Lake Forest | SO | F | 25 | 0.16 | 4 |
| Chris Hinrichs | Milwaukee School of Engineering | SR | D | 25 | 0.16 | 4 |
| Max Glashauser | Northland | JR | D | 25 | 0.16 | 4 |
| Adam Fauchoux | Concordia (WI) | JR | F | 26 | 0.15 | 4 |
| Nick Redmon | Milwaukee School of Engineering | SO | D | 26 | 0.15 | 4 |
| Brody Decker | Concordia (WI) | SR | F | 27 | 0.15 | 4 |
| Luke Karakas | St. Norbert | SR | F | 31 | 0.13 | 4 |
107 | Dustin Cordeiro | St. Scholastica | SO | F | 12 | 0.25 | 3 |
| Connor Hannon | Finlandia | FR | F | 13 | 0.23 | 3 |
| Matt Valure | Concordia (WI) | FR | F | 17 | 0.18 | 3 |
| Nick Erb | Adrian | JR | RW | 19 | 0.16 | 3 |
| Bailey Shaver | Northland | FR | F | 19 | 0.16 | 3 |
| Clint Garris | Milwaukee School of Engineering | SR | D | 20 | 0.15 | 3 |
| Chris Timm | Trine | JR | F | 21 | 0.14 | 3 |
| Nick LeSage | St. Norbert | JR | D | 22 | 0.14 | 3 |
| Tanner Bennett | Trine | SO | LW | 22 | 0.14 | 3 |
| Danny Zielecki | Aurora | JR | F | 23 | 0.13 | 3 |
| Eric Therrien | Concordia (WI) | JR | F | 23 | 0.13 | 3 |
| Luke McDiarmid | Lawrence | SR | F | 23 | 0.13 | 3 |
| Jacob Jeske | Northland | SO | F | 23 | 0.13 | 3 |
| Carmine Taffo | Trine | FR | LW | 23 | 0.13 | 3 |
| Matt Benolkin | Finlandia | SR | D | 24 | 0.12 | 3 |
| Tony Pnewski | Aurora | SR | D | 25 | 0.12 | 3 |
| Davis DeKorte | Lake Forest | SR | F | 27 | 0.11 | 3 |
| Cory Dunn | Adrian | JR | RD | 30 | 0.10 | 3 |
125 | Stefen Seel | Concordia (WI) | JR | F | 2 | 1.00 | 2 |
| Josh Hinderliter | Trine | FR | LD | 6 | 0.33 | 2 |
| John Nugent | Lake Forest | JR | F | 7 | 0.29 | 2 |
| Nolan Carothers | Lake Forest | FR | D | 7 | 0.29 | 2 |
| Nick Minerva | Aurora | FR | D | 14 | 0.14 | 2 |
| Vito Aluia | Lake Forest | JR | F | 15 | 0.13 | 2 |
| Christian Karbler | Trine | FR | RW | 15 | 0.13 | 2 |
| Cole Lussier | Trine | FR | C | 15 | 0.13 | 2 |
| Bryce Mitzel | Finlandia | JR | F | 16 | 0.12 | 2 |
| Nate Rogers | Milwaukee School of Engineering | FR | F | 18 | 0.11 | 2 |
| Stephen Zabrowski | Lawrence | SO | F | 19 | 0.11 | 2 |
| Eric Tien | Milwaukee School of Engineering | JR | F | 20 | 0.10 | 2 |
| Jack DeMatteo | Aurora | FR | D | 21 | 0.10 | 2 |
| Michael Chuinard | Finlandia | JR | F | 21 | 0.10 | 2 |
| Danny Hill | Finlandia | SO | F | 21 | 0.10 | 2 |
| Rūdolfs Kalvītis | Aurora | JR | D | 22 | 0.09 | 2 |
| Matt Beranek | Lawrence | SO | F | 22 | 0.09 | 2 |
| Jon Brumwell | Concordia (WI) | JR | F | 23 | 0.09 | 2 |
| Ryan Kruss | Lake Forest | JR | D | 23 | 0.09 | 2 |
| Oscar Larsson | Northland | JR | F | 23 | 0.09 | 2 |
| Josh Delezenne | Aurora | FR | F | 24 | 0.08 | 2 |
| Avery Huibregtse | Finlandia | JR | D | 24 | 0.08 | 2 |
| Michael Romund | Milwaukee School of Engineering | JR | F | 24 | 0.08 | 2 |
| Luke Picek | Aurora | SO | C/F | 25 | 0.08 | 2 |
| Lordanthony Grissom | Aurora | FR | D | 25 | 0.08 | 2 |
| Brett Garvey | Concordia (WI) | FR | D | 25 | 0.08 | 2 |
| Kendall Bolen-Porter | Finlandia | JR | F | 25 | 0.08 | 2 |
| Blake Peavey | Finlandia | SO | F | 25 | 0.08 | 2 |
| Brock Weston | Marian | SO | D | 25 | 0.08 | 2 |
| Matt McNair | Adrian | SO | F | 26 | 0.08 | 2 |
| Jordan Boehlke | Lawrence | SO | F | 26 | 0.08 | 2 |
| Stian Owens | Milwaukee School of Engineering | FR | F | 26 | 0.08 | 2 |
| Kale Derkson | St. Scholastica | SR | F | 26 | 0.08 | 2 |
| Tyler Andrews | St. Norbert | JR | D | 27 | 0.07 | 2 |
| Zach Feldman | Lake Forest | SO | D | 28 | 0.07 | 2 |
| Cole McCaig | Marian | SR | F | 28 | 0.07 | 2 |
| James Mathias | Marian | JR | F | 29 | 0.07 | 2 |
| Chris Deprez | Marian | SO | F | 29 | 0.07 | 2 |
| Chris Rygus | St. Norbert | SR | D | 32 | 0.06 | 2 |
| Sean Campbell | St. Norbert | SR | D | 32 | 0.06 | 2 |
165 | Tim Santopoalo | Aurora | SR | F | 3 | 0.33 | 1 |
| Timothy Perks | Northland | SR | F | 4 | 0.25 | 1 |
| Logan Froberg | St. Norbert | FR | F | 4 | 0.25 | 1 |
| Chase Wiedemann | Lawrence | SO | F | 5 | 0.20 | 1 |
| Alex Cheveldave | Marian | FR | D | 5 | 0.20 | 1 |
| Sean Condra | Marian | FR | F | 7 | 0.14 | 1 |
| Andrew Rupert | Aurora | SO | F | 8 | 0.12 | 1 |
| Connor Armour | Adrian | JR | C | 9 | 0.11 | 1 |
| Nick Szopinski | Concordia (WI) | SR | F | 9 | 0.11 | 1 |
| Adam Valíček | Finlandia | SO | D | 9 | 0.11 | 1 |
| Dante Suffredini | Trine | SO | LD | 9 | 0.11 | 1 |
| Garrett Nichol | Finlandia | SO | F | 10 | 0.10 | 1 |
| Hunter Kero | Finlandia | FR | F | 11 | 0.09 | 1 |
| Parker Weekes | St. Scholastica | SO | F | 11 | 0.09 | 1 |
| Chase Springman | St. Scholastica | FR | F | 11 | 0.09 | 1 |
| Kyler Magus | Lake Forest | FR | F | 12 | 0.08 | 1 |
| Joshua Owings | Adrian | FR | D | 13 | 0.08 | 1 |
| Jayson Dahlquist | Finlandia | SO | D | 13 | 0.08 | 1 |
| Jacob Dobberstein | Lawrence | FR | F | 13 | 0.08 | 1 |
| Jeff Makowski | Milwaukee School of Engineering | FR | F | 13 | 0.08 | 1 |
| Adam Ostrowski | Milwaukee School of Engineering | FR | D | 15 | 0.07 | 1 |
| Jackson Tucker | Trine | JR | LW | 15 | 0.07 | 1 |
| Vinny Post | Adrian | SO | RW | 16 | 0.06 | 1 |
| Chase Matson | Adrian | JR | LW/C | 18 | 0.06 | 1 |
| Michael Meisenbacher | Trine | FR | C | 18 | 0.06 | 1 |
| Chris Garrity | Trine | FR | LD | 18 | 0.06 | 1 |
| Cam Wirick | Finlandia | JR | F | 19 | 0.05 | 1 |
| Travis Marit | Concordia (WI) | SR | F | 20 | 0.05 | 1 |
| Clay Van Diest | St. Norbert | JR | D | 20 | 0.05 | 1 |
| Ben Lau | Trine | FR | RD | 20 | 0.05 | 1 |
| Ian Sweeney | Aurora | JR | D | 21 | 0.05 | 1 |
| Reed Scahill | Lake Forest | SO | D | 21 | 0.05 | 1 |
| Alex Johanson | Trine | FR | C | 22 | 0.05 | 1 |
| Joey Colatarci | Adrian | SO | D | 23 | 0.04 | 1 |
| Troy Nelson | Lake Forest | FR | F | 23 | 0.04 | 1 |
| Dean Hewines | Adrian | FR | D | 24 | 0.04 | 1 |
| Aaron Roschinsky | Aurora | FR | F | 24 | 0.04 | 1 |
| Casey Esselman | Concordia (WI) | FR | D | 24 | 0.04 | 1 |
| Phil Garcia | Finlandia | FR | D | 24 | 0.04 | 1 |
| Danny O'Donnell | Aurora | FR | D | 25 | 0.04 | 1 |
| Blake Robertson | Trine | FR | LD | 25 | 0.04 | 1 |
| Bud Madej | Adrian | SO | D | 26 | 0.04 | 1 |
| Jake Switzer | Concordia (WI) | SO | D | 26 | 0.04 | 1 |
| Jake Roeper | Lawrence | SR | F/D | 26 | 0.04 | 1 |
| Nick Ngwafusi | Marian | FR | D | 26 | 0.04 | 1 |
| Max Mettler | St. Scholastica | SO | D | 26 | 0.04 | 1 |
| Jared Pilet | Concordia (WI) | SR | D | 27 | 0.04 | 1 |
| Matt Montemurro | Lawrence | SR | D | 27 | 0.04 | 1 |
| Austin Frank | Lawrence | SR | D | 27 | 0.04 | 1 |
| Zack Davis | Milwaukee School of Engineering | SO | D | 27 | 0.04 | 1 |
| David Marabella | Milwaukee School of Engineering | FR | F | 27 | 0.04 | 1 |
Assist Scoring |
GP |
APG |
A |
1 | Cory Dunn | Adrian | JR | RD | 30 | 0.90 | 27 |
2 | Hunter Stewart | Marian | SR | F | 29 | 0.83 | 24 |
3 | Kyle Brothers | Adrian | SR | LW | 28 | 0.82 | 23 |
4 | Lane King | Lawrence | SR | F | 27 | 0.78 | 21 |
5 | Dino Balsamo | Adrian | SO | F | 28 | 0.71 | 20 |
| Tanner Froese | St. Norbert | SR | F | 32 | 0.62 | 20 |
7 | Derek Thorogood | Marian | SR | F | 29 | 0.66 | 19 |
8 | Braydon Barker | Concordia (WI) | FR | D | 25 | 0.72 | 18 |
| Austin Frank | Lawrence | SR | D | 27 | 0.67 | 18 |
| Nick Monfils | Marian | JR | F | 28 | 0.64 | 18 |
| Mathew Thompson | Adrian | SR | C | 30 | 0.60 | 18 |
12 | George Gerasimou | Lake Forest | SR | F | 27 | 0.63 | 17 |
| Kyle Star | St. Scholastica | SO | F | 27 | 0.63 | 17 |
| Peter Bates | St. Norbert | FR | F | 32 | 0.53 | 17 |
15 | Braden Hellems | Adrian | JR | RD | 28 | 0.57 | 16 |
| Dominick Sacco | St. Norbert | SO | F | 31 | 0.52 | 16 |
17 | Nick LeSage | St. Norbert | JR | D | 22 | 0.68 | 15 |
| Riley Christensen | St. Norbert | JR | F | 24 | 0.62 | 15 |
| Billy Kent | Lake Forest | SR | F | 27 | 0.56 | 15 |
| Ryan Cusin | Adrian | SO | RW | 28 | 0.54 | 15 |
| Sean Campbell | St. Norbert | SR | D | 32 | 0.47 | 15 |
22 | Lucas DeBenedet | Northland | JR | F | 25 | 0.56 | 14 |
| Nick Guiney | Concordia (WI) | FR | F | 26 | 0.54 | 14 |
| Mark Whiteley | St. Scholastica | SR | D | 26 | 0.54 | 14 |
| Taylor McCloy | Adrian | SR | C/RW | 30 | 0.47 | 14 |
26 | Kalib Ford | Northland | SO | F | 25 | 0.52 | 13 |
| Taylor Gauld | Concordia (WI) | JR | F | 26 | 0.50 | 13 |
| Josh Koepplinger | Lawrence | JR | F | 26 | 0.50 | 13 |
| James Ring | Milwaukee School of Engineering | SR | F | 26 | 0.50 | 13 |
| Luke Davison | St. Norbert | FR | D | 28 | 0.46 | 13 |
| Keegan Milligan | St. Norbert | FR | F | 32 | 0.41 | 13 |
32 | Rihards Marenis | Aurora | SR | F | 18 | 0.67 | 12 |
| Nick Felan | Lawrence | JR | F | 21 | 0.57 | 12 |
| Bron Loiselle | Lake Forest | JR | F | 25 | 0.48 | 12 |
| Matt McNair | Adrian | SO | F | 26 | 0.46 | 12 |
| Cody Guidorzi | Lake Forest | JR | F | 26 | 0.46 | 12 |
| Josh Adkins | Concordia (WI) | SO | F | 27 | 0.44 | 12 |
| Tim Nicksic | St. Norbert | FR | F | 31 | 0.39 | 12 |
| Steven Phillips | St. Norbert | JR | F | 32 | 0.38 | 12 |
40 | Connor Duncan | Lake Forest | SO | D | 26 | 0.42 | 11 |
| Nate Pionk | St. Scholastica | FR | F | 26 | 0.42 | 11 |
| Dante Hahn | Concordia (WI) | SO | F | 27 | 0.41 | 11 |
| Garrett Gintoli | Milwaukee School of Engineering | FR | F | 27 | 0.41 | 11 |
| Trevor Boyd | Adrian | JR | LW | 28 | 0.39 | 11 |
| Bryan Yim | Adrian | JR | RW/C | 29 | 0.38 | 11 |
46 | Nick Guerra | Concordia (WI) | FR | F | 23 | 0.43 | 10 |
| Brock Weston | Marian | SO | D | 25 | 0.40 | 10 |
| Kyle Pouncy | Northland | SO | D | 25 | 0.40 | 10 |
| Kurt Sonne | Northland | SO | F | 25 | 0.40 | 10 |
| Parker Mismash | St. Scholastica | FR | F | 26 | 0.38 | 10 |
| Cole Golka | St. Scholastica | JR | F | 27 | 0.37 | 10 |
| Luke Karakas | St. Norbert | SR | F | 31 | 0.32 | 10 |
| Brad Pung | St. Norbert | JR | F | 32 | 0.31 | 10 |
54 | Tim Faulkner | Aurora | FR | D | 19 | 0.47 | 9 |
| Clay Cross | Marian | SO | F | 24 | 0.38 | 9 |
| Liam Stirtzinger | Aurora | SO | F | 25 | 0.36 | 9 |
| Brett Wagner | Milwaukee School of Engineering | SR | F | 25 | 0.36 | 9 |
| Zach Satalino | Lawrence | FR | D | 26 | 0.35 | 9 |
| William Yates | St. Norbert | FR | F | 26 | 0.35 | 9 |
| Alfred Johansson | St. Norbert | SR | D | 28 | 0.32 | 9 |
| Curtis Lewington | Marian | SR | D | 29 | 0.31 | 9 |
| Roman Uchyn | St. Norbert | JR | F | 30 | 0.30 | 9 |
| Chris Rygus | St. Norbert | SR | D | 32 | 0.28 | 9 |
64 | Mac Ferner | Concordia (WI) | SO | D | 21 | 0.38 | 8 |
| Brett Radford | St. Scholastica | SO | F | 22 | 0.36 | 8 |
| Dean Hewines | Adrian | FR | D | 24 | 0.33 | 8 |
| Lucas Bombardier | Trine | SR | C | 25 | 0.32 | 8 |
| Blake Robertson | Trine | FR | LD | 25 | 0.32 | 8 |
| Davis Ross | St. Scholastica | SO | D | 26 | 0.31 | 8 |
| Jared Pilet | Concordia (WI) | SR | D | 27 | 0.30 | 8 |
| Jim Pearson | Concordia (WI) | SO | F | 27 | 0.30 | 8 |
| Aaron O'Neill | Lake Forest | FR | F | 27 | 0.30 | 8 |
| Zach Simpson | Milwaukee School of Engineering | SR | D | 27 | 0.30 | 8 |
| Tyler Andrews | St. Norbert | JR | D | 27 | 0.30 | 8 |
| Jordan Fralich | St. Scholastica | FR | D | 27 | 0.30 | 8 |
| Gianni Mangone | Marian | SR | D | 28 | 0.29 | 8 |
| Jake Howie | Marian | JR | F | 29 | 0.28 | 8 |
78 | Nate Rogers | Milwaukee School of Engineering | FR | F | 18 | 0.39 | 7 |
| Vincent Paquette | Adrian | SO | F | 20 | 0.35 | 7 |
| Will Gauthier | Milwaukee School of Engineering | FR | F | 20 | 0.35 | 7 |
| Brendan Logan | Aurora | SO | F | 21 | 0.33 | 7 |
| Jerad Tafoya | Milwaukee School of Engineering | SR | F | 21 | 0.33 | 7 |
| Ty Kraus | Northland | SO | F | 21 | 0.33 | 7 |
| Alex Johanson | Trine | FR | C | 22 | 0.32 | 7 |
| Joey Colatarci | Adrian | SO | D | 23 | 0.30 | 7 |
| Ryan Kruss | Lake Forest | JR | D | 23 | 0.30 | 7 |
| Cameron Cooper | Adrian | JR | RD | 24 | 0.29 | 7 |
| Tony Pnewski | Aurora | SR | D | 25 | 0.28 | 7 |
| Lordanthony Grissom | Aurora | FR | D | 25 | 0.28 | 7 |
| Brett Garvey | Concordia (WI) | FR | D | 25 | 0.28 | 7 |
| Austin Aksoy | Lake Forest | SO | F | 25 | 0.28 | 7 |
| Davis DeKorte | Lake Forest | SR | F | 27 | 0.26 | 7 |
| Joe Sardina | Lake Forest | FR | F | 27 | 0.26 | 7 |
| Matt Montemurro | Lawrence | SR | D | 27 | 0.26 | 7 |
| Charlie Izaguirre | Lake Forest | SR | F | 28 | 0.25 | 7 |
| Cole McCaig | Marian | SR | F | 28 | 0.25 | 7 |
97 | Connor Hannon | Finlandia | FR | F | 13 | 0.46 | 6 |
| Rūdolfs Kalvītis | Aurora | JR | D | 22 | 0.27 | 6 |
| Daniel Gysi | Lawrence | SO | D | 22 | 0.27 | 6 |
| Drew Doyon | Aurora | SO | F | 23 | 0.26 | 6 |
| Jacob Jeske | Northland | SO | F | 23 | 0.26 | 6 |
| Sam Williams | St. Scholastica | SR | F | 24 | 0.25 | 6 |
| Ryan Murray | Trine | SR | RW | 24 | 0.25 | 6 |
| Danny O'Donnell | Aurora | FR | D | 25 | 0.24 | 6 |
| Blake Peavey | Finlandia | SO | F | 25 | 0.24 | 6 |
| Max Glashauser | Northland | JR | D | 25 | 0.24 | 6 |
| Kyle Gonzalez | Northland | JR | D | 25 | 0.24 | 6 |
| Mikkel Jøhnk | Lawrence | SR | F | 27 | 0.22 | 6 |
| James Mathias | Marian | JR | F | 29 | 0.21 | 6 |
110 | Connor Armour | Adrian | JR | C | 9 | 0.56 | 5 |
| Nick Minerva | Aurora | FR | D | 14 | 0.36 | 5 |
| Christian Karbler | Trine | FR | RW | 15 | 0.33 | 5 |
| Vinny Post | Adrian | SO | RW | 16 | 0.31 | 5 |
| Bryce Mitzel | Finlandia | JR | F | 16 | 0.31 | 5 |
| Mike Nolan | St. Scholastica | SO | F | 17 | 0.29 | 5 |
| Chase Matson | Adrian | JR | LW/C | 18 | 0.28 | 5 |
| Michael Courvoisier | Northland | JR | F | 18 | 0.28 | 5 |
| Daniel Robertson | Northland | SR | D | 18 | 0.28 | 5 |
| Danny Hill | Finlandia | SO | F | 21 | 0.24 | 5 |
| Niko Moulakelis | Trine | FR | RW | 21 | 0.24 | 5 |
| Tanner Bennett | Trine | SO | LW | 22 | 0.23 | 5 |
| Sammy Nardicchio | Trine | FR | RW | 22 | 0.23 | 5 |
| Ashton Amaya | Aurora | FR | F | 23 | 0.22 | 5 |
| Connor Blanck | Marian | SO | F | 23 | 0.22 | 5 |
| Tomá Veselý | Lawrence | JR | D | 25 | 0.20 | 5 |
| Josh Racek | Northland | JR | F | 25 | 0.20 | 5 |
| Adam Fauchoux | Concordia (WI) | JR | F | 26 | 0.19 | 5 |
| Mark DerManulian | Lake Forest | FR | D | 26 | 0.19 | 5 |
| Nick Redmon | Milwaukee School of Engineering | SO | D | 26 | 0.19 | 5 |
| Kale Derkson | St. Scholastica | SR | F | 26 | 0.19 | 5 |
| Nolan Ross | St. Scholastica | SO | F | 26 | 0.19 | 5 |
| Austin Rust | Adrian | SR | RW | 27 | 0.19 | 5 |
| Brody Decker | Concordia (WI) | SR | F | 27 | 0.19 | 5 |
| Drew Cleereman | Lake Forest | JR | F | 27 | 0.19 | 5 |
135 | Dante Suffredini | Trine | SO | LD | 9 | 0.44 | 4 |
| Jason Reynolds | Northland | JR | F | 11 | 0.36 | 4 |
| Matt Valure | Concordia (WI) | FR | F | 17 | 0.24 | 4 |
| Michael Meisenbacher | Trine | FR | C | 18 | 0.22 | 4 |
| Lane Valimont | Marian | JR | D | 19 | 0.21 | 4 |
| Kyle Salmon | Northland | JR | D | 19 | 0.21 | 4 |
| Travis Marit | Concordia (WI) | SR | F | 20 | 0.20 | 4 |
| Carson Rose | St. Scholastica | FR | F | 20 | 0.20 | 4 |
| Zach Briscoe | Lawrence | FR | F | 21 | 0.19 | 4 |
| Matt Beranek | Lawrence | SO | F | 22 | 0.18 | 4 |
| Corey Robertson | Trine | FR | RW | 23 | 0.17 | 4 |
| Max DiCicco | Trine | SO | LW | 23 | 0.17 | 4 |
| Josh Delezenne | Aurora | FR | F | 24 | 0.17 | 4 |
| Casey Esselman | Concordia (WI) | FR | D | 24 | 0.17 | 4 |
| Matthew Romund | Milwaukee School of Engineering | JR | D | 24 | 0.17 | 4 |
| Nicholas Riemer | Northland | FR | D | 25 | 0.16 | 4 |
| Kristofer McKinzie | St. Scholastica | JR | F | 25 | 0.16 | 4 |
| Ryan Cooper | St. Scholastica | SR | D | 26 | 0.15 | 4 |
| Kurt Black | St. Norbert | SO | F | 31 | 0.13 | 4 |
154 | Jack Thomas | St. Norbert | FR | D | 4 | 0.75 | 3 |
| Dondre Watson | Marian | FR | F | 5 | 0.60 | 3 |
| Adam Valíček | Finlandia | SO | D | 9 | 0.33 | 3 |
| Nick Trenciansky | St. Scholastica | FR | G | 10 | 0.30 | 3 |
| Adam Ostrowski | Milwaukee School of Engineering | FR | D | 15 | 0.20 | 3 |
| Jackson Tucker | Trine | JR | LW | 15 | 0.20 | 3 |
| Chris Poletek | Northland | FR | F | 16 | 0.19 | 3 |
| Jake Drinkard | Lawrence | SO | F | 17 | 0.18 | 3 |
| Conner Enciso | Milwaukee School of Engineering | SR | F | 18 | 0.17 | 3 |
| Jack DeMatteo | Aurora | FR | D | 21 | 0.14 | 3 |
| Connor Hogg | Concordia (WI) | JR | F | 21 | 0.14 | 3 |
| Reed Scahill | Lake Forest | SO | D | 21 | 0.14 | 3 |
| Mitchell Baumann | Marian | SO | F | 22 | 0.14 | 3 |
| Carmine Taffo | Trine | FR | LW | 23 | 0.13 | 3 |
| Matt Benolkin | Finlandia | SR | D | 24 | 0.12 | 3 |
| Avery Huibregtse | Finlandia | JR | D | 24 | 0.12 | 3 |
| Braden Crone | Marian | SR | F | 24 | 0.12 | 3 |
| Kendall Bolen-Porter | Finlandia | JR | F | 25 | 0.12 | 3 |
| Evan Kearns | Milwaukee School of Engineering | SO | F | 25 | 0.12 | 3 |
| Jake Switzer | Concordia (WI) | SO | D | 26 | 0.12 | 3 |
| Jake Roeper | Lawrence | SR | F/D | 26 | 0.12 | 3 |
| Nick Ngwafusi | Marian | FR | D | 26 | 0.12 | 3 |
| Lonnie Clary | Marian | JR | F | 26 | 0.12 | 3 |
| Stian Owens | Milwaukee School of Engineering | FR | F | 26 | 0.12 | 3 |
| Zach Feldman | Lake Forest | SO | D | 28 | 0.11 | 3 |
| Shawn Brennan | Marian | SO | D | 28 | 0.11 | 3 |
| Chris Deprez | Marian | SO | F | 29 | 0.10 | 3 |
181 | Stefen Seel | Concordia (WI) | JR | F | 2 | 1.00 | 2 |
| Lawson MacDonald | Marian | SO | F | 5 | 0.40 | 2 |
| John Nugent | Lake Forest | JR | F | 7 | 0.29 | 2 |
| Nick Szopinski | Concordia (WI) | SR | F | 9 | 0.22 | 2 |
| Hunter Kero | Finlandia | FR | F | 11 | 0.18 | 2 |
| Kyler Magus | Lake Forest | FR | F | 12 | 0.17 | 2 |
| Brandon Workun | Northland | SO | D | 12 | 0.17 | 2 |
| Joshua Owings | Adrian | FR | D | 13 | 0.15 | 2 |
| Jeff Makowski | Milwaukee School of Engineering | FR | F | 13 | 0.15 | 2 |
| Vito Aluia | Lake Forest | JR | F | 15 | 0.13 | 2 |
| Timo Kočar | Finlandia | SO | F | 17 | 0.12 | 2 |
| Luke Meade | Lake Forest | JR | D | 17 | 0.12 | 2 |
| Sean Emmerson | Northland | FR | F | 18 | 0.11 | 2 |
| Chris Garrity | Trine | FR | LD | 18 | 0.11 | 2 |
| Nick Erb | Adrian | JR | RW | 19 | 0.11 | 2 |
| Danny Toycen | Lawrence | FR | F | 19 | 0.11 | 2 |
| Bailey Shaver | Northland | FR | F | 19 | 0.11 | 2 |
| Paul Lochner | Finlandia | JR | F | 20 | 0.10 | 2 |
| Clint Garris | Milwaukee School of Engineering | SR | D | 20 | 0.10 | 2 |
| Jon Murrell | Trine | FR | C | 20 | 0.10 | 2 |
| Petter Bülling | Northland | SR | F | 21 | 0.10 | 2 |
| Chris Timm | Trine | JR | F | 21 | 0.10 | 2 |
| Chris Nowacki | Aurora | SO | F | 22 | 0.09 | 2 |
| Adam Wammes | Finlandia | FR | D | 22 | 0.09 | 2 |
| Eric Therrien | Concordia (WI) | JR | F | 23 | 0.09 | 2 |
| Troy Nelson | Lake Forest | FR | F | 23 | 0.09 | 2 |
| Oscar Larsson | Northland | JR | F | 23 | 0.09 | 2 |
| Aaron Roschinsky | Aurora | FR | F | 24 | 0.08 | 2 |
| Michael Romund | Milwaukee School of Engineering | JR | F | 24 | 0.08 | 2 |
| Brian Bachnak | Adrian | JR | LW | 25 | 0.08 | 2 |
| Chris Hinrichs | Milwaukee School of Engineering | SR | D | 25 | 0.08 | 2 |
| Henry Hearon | Trine | SO | RD | 25 | 0.08 | 2 |
| Bud Madej | Adrian | SO | D | 26 | 0.08 | 2 |
| Matt Meininger | Lawrence | FR | D | 27 | 0.07 | 2 |
| Zack Davis | Milwaukee School of Engineering | SO | D | 27 | 0.07 | 2 |
| T.J. Black | St. Norbert | JR | G | 32 | 0.06 | 2 |
217 | Chandler Watson | Milwaukee School of Engineering | FR | F | 3 | 0.33 | 1 |
| Timothy Perks | Northland | SR | F | 4 | 0.25 | 1 |
| Chase Wiedemann | Lawrence | SO | F | 5 | 0.20 | 1 |
| Brady Chin | Milwaukee School of Engineering | FR | F | 6 | 0.17 | 1 |
| Nolan Carothers | Lake Forest | FR | D | 7 | 0.14 | 1 |
| Sean Condra | Marian | FR | F | 7 | 0.14 | 1 |
| Connor Melton | Northland | FR | F | 10 | 0.10 | 1 |
| Blake Butzow | Adrian | SR | LD | 11 | 0.09 | 1 |
| Chase Springman | St. Scholastica | FR | F | 11 | 0.09 | 1 |
| Dustin Cordeiro | St. Scholastica | SO | F | 12 | 0.08 | 1 |
| Cale Markham | Finlandia | FR | F | 13 | 0.08 | 1 |
| Nick Trefry | Northland | JR | D | 13 | 0.08 | 1 |
| Justin Coachman | Concordia (WI) | SR | D | 14 | 0.07 | 1 |
| Curran Klein | Finlandia | FR | D | 17 | 0.06 | 1 |
| Cam Wirick | Finlandia | JR | F | 19 | 0.05 | 1 |
| Michael Warner | Finlandia | FR | F | 19 | 0.05 | 1 |
| Kevin Entmaa | Adrian | JR | G | 20 | 0.05 | 1 |
| Quinton Wunder | Lake Forest | JR | D | 20 | 0.05 | 1 |
| Clay Van Diest | St. Norbert | JR | D | 20 | 0.05 | 1 |
| Ben Lau | Trine | FR | RD | 20 | 0.05 | 1 |
| Ian Sweeney | Aurora | JR | D | 21 | 0.05 | 1 |
| Michael Chuinard | Finlandia | JR | F | 21 | 0.05 | 1 |
| Zach Woodman | Milwaukee School of Engineering | SR | G | 21 | 0.05 | 1 |
| Evan Ketner | Lawrence | SO | F | 22 | 0.05 | 1 |
| Ron Lindgren | Aurora | SR | D | 23 | 0.04 | 1 |
| Danny Zielecki | Aurora | JR | F | 23 | 0.04 | 1 |
| Jon Brumwell | Concordia (WI) | JR | F | 23 | 0.04 | 1 |
| Nick Malvin | Concordia (WI) | JR | G | 23 | 0.04 | 1 |
| Luke McDiarmid | Lawrence | SR | F | 23 | 0.04 | 1 |
| Andrew Clark | St. Scholastica | SR | D | 24 | 0.04 | 1 |
| Luke Picek | Aurora | SO | C/F | 25 | 0.04 | 1 |
| Alex Rezansoff | Finlandia | JR | F | 25 | 0.04 | 1 |
| Jordan Boehlke | Lawrence | SO | F | 26 | 0.04 | 1 |
| Seth Chumley | St. Scholastica | JR | F | 26 | 0.04 | 1 |
| Max Mettler | St. Scholastica | SO | D | 26 | 0.04 | 1 |
| David Marabella | Milwaukee School of Engineering | FR | F | 27 | 0.04 | 1 |
| Hunter Vorva | Marian | SO | G | 29 | 0.03 | 1 |
Power Play Points |
GP |
PPG |
G-A-P |
1 | Lane King | Lawrence | SR | F | 27 | 0.59 | 8- 8-16 |
2 | Billy Kent | Lake Forest | SR | F | 27 | 0.52 | 3-11-14 |
| Hunter Stewart | Marian | SR | F | 29 | 0.48 | 4-10-14 |
| Cory Dunn | Adrian | JR | RD | 30 | 0.47 | 0-14-14 |
| Dominick Sacco | St. Norbert | SO | F | 31 | 0.45 | 5- 9-14 |
6 | Kyle Brothers | Adrian | SR | LW | 28 | 0.46 | 4- 9-13 |
| Derek Thorogood | Marian | SR | F | 29 | 0.45 | 2-11-13 |
| Mathew Thompson | Adrian | SR | C | 30 | 0.43 | 8- 5-13 |
| Taylor McCloy | Adrian | SR | C/RW | 30 | 0.43 | 6- 7-13 |
| Peter Bates | St. Norbert | FR | F | 32 | 0.41 | 5- 8-13 |
11 | Connor Duncan | Lake Forest | SO | D | 26 | 0.46 | 2-10-12 |
| George Gerasimou | Lake Forest | SR | F | 27 | 0.44 | 1-11-12 |
| Austin Frank | Lawrence | SR | D | 27 | 0.44 | 0-12-12 |
| Tanner Froese | St. Norbert | SR | F | 32 | 0.38 | 2-10-12 |
15 | Mark Whiteley | St. Scholastica | SR | D | 26 | 0.42 | 1-10-11 |
16 | Nick Felan | Lawrence | JR | F | 21 | 0.43 | 2- 7- 9 |
| Brett Radford | St. Scholastica | SO | F | 22 | 0.41 | 2- 7- 9 |
| Josh Koepplinger | Lawrence | JR | F | 26 | 0.35 | 5- 4- 9 |
| Davis Ross | St. Scholastica | SO | D | 26 | 0.35 | 5- 4- 9 |
| James Ring | Milwaukee School of Engineering | SR | F | 26 | 0.35 | 4- 5- 9 |
| Zach Satalino | Lawrence | FR | D | 26 | 0.35 | 3- 6- 9 |
| Kyle Star | St. Scholastica | SO | F | 27 | 0.33 | 3- 6- 9 |
| Charlie Izaguirre | Lake Forest | SR | F | 28 | 0.32 | 8- 1- 9 |
| Luke Davison | St. Norbert | FR | D | 28 | 0.32 | 4- 5- 9 |
| Dino Balsamo | Adrian | SO | F | 28 | 0.32 | 3- 6- 9 |
| Braden Hellems | Adrian | JR | RD | 28 | 0.32 | 2- 7- 9 |
| Roman Uchyn | St. Norbert | JR | F | 30 | 0.30 | 4- 5- 9 |
28 | Jerad Tafoya | Milwaukee School of Engineering | SR | F | 21 | 0.38 | 3- 5- 8 |
| Lucas DeBenedet | Northland | JR | F | 25 | 0.32 | 2- 6- 8 |
| Cody Guidorzi | Lake Forest | JR | F | 26 | 0.31 | 4- 4- 8 |
| Parker Mismash | St. Scholastica | FR | F | 26 | 0.31 | 2- 6- 8 |
| Gianni Mangone | Marian | SR | D | 28 | 0.29 | 3- 5- 8 |
| Curtis Lewington | Marian | SR | D | 29 | 0.28 | 6- 2- 8 |
| Keegan Milligan | St. Norbert | FR | F | 32 | 0.25 | 5- 3- 8 |
35 | Connor Blanck | Marian | SO | F | 23 | 0.30 | 4- 3- 7 |
| Riley Christensen | St. Norbert | JR | F | 24 | 0.29 | 1- 6- 7 |
| Bron Loiselle | Lake Forest | JR | F | 25 | 0.28 | 2- 5- 7 |
| Kyle Pouncy | Northland | SO | D | 25 | 0.28 | 2- 5- 7 |
| Jordan Fralich | St. Scholastica | FR | D | 27 | 0.26 | 5- 2- 7 |
| Zach Simpson | Milwaukee School of Engineering | SR | D | 27 | 0.26 | 2- 5- 7 |
| Garrett Gintoli | Milwaukee School of Engineering | FR | F | 27 | 0.26 | 2- 5- 7 |
42 | Rihards Marenis | Aurora | SR | F | 18 | 0.33 | 0- 6- 6 |
| Taylor Gauld | Concordia (WI) | JR | F | 26 | 0.23 | 3- 3- 6 |
| Nolan Ross | St. Scholastica | SO | F | 26 | 0.23 | 2- 4- 6 |
| Matt Montemurro | Lawrence | SR | D | 27 | 0.22 | 1- 5- 6 |
| Cole Golka | St. Scholastica | JR | F | 27 | 0.22 | 1- 5- 6 |
| Nick Monfils | Marian | JR | F | 28 | 0.21 | 3- 3- 6 |
| Ryan Cusin | Adrian | SO | RW | 28 | 0.21 | 2- 4- 6 |
49 | Bryce Mitzel | Finlandia | JR | F | 16 | 0.31 | 1- 4- 5 |
| Will Gauthier | Milwaukee School of Engineering | FR | F | 20 | 0.25 | 1- 4- 5 |
| Nick LeSage | St. Norbert | JR | D | 22 | 0.23 | 0- 5- 5 |
| Ryan Kruss | Lake Forest | JR | D | 23 | 0.22 | 1- 4- 5 |
| Matt Benolkin | Finlandia | SR | D | 24 | 0.21 | 3- 2- 5 |
| Austin Aksoy | Lake Forest | SO | F | 25 | 0.20 | 3- 2- 5 |
| Brett Wagner | Milwaukee School of Engineering | SR | F | 25 | 0.20 | 2- 3- 5 |
| Kalib Ford | Northland | SO | F | 25 | 0.20 | 1- 4- 5 |
| Liam Stirtzinger | Aurora | SO | F | 25 | 0.20 | 0- 5- 5 |
| Nate Pionk | St. Scholastica | FR | F | 26 | 0.19 | 3- 2- 5 |
| Dante Hahn | Concordia (WI) | SO | F | 27 | 0.19 | 4- 1- 5 |
| Joe Sardina | Lake Forest | FR | F | 27 | 0.19 | 2- 3- 5 |
| Trevor Boyd | Adrian | JR | LW | 28 | 0.18 | 4- 1- 5 |
| Jake Howie | Marian | JR | F | 29 | 0.17 | 1- 4- 5 |
| Kurt Black | St. Norbert | SO | F | 31 | 0.16 | 4- 1- 5 |
| Brad Pung | St. Norbert | JR | F | 32 | 0.16 | 3- 2- 5 |
| Sean Campbell | St. Norbert | SR | D | 32 | 0.16 | 1- 4- 5 |
66 | Connor Hannon | Finlandia | FR | F | 13 | 0.31 | 2- 2- 4 |
| Jake Drinkard | Lawrence | SO | F | 17 | 0.24 | 2- 2- 4 |
| Tim Faulkner | Aurora | FR | D | 19 | 0.21 | 3- 1- 4 |
| Ty Kraus | Northland | SO | F | 21 | 0.19 | 3- 1- 4 |
| Mac Ferner | Concordia (WI) | SO | D | 21 | 0.19 | 0- 4- 4 |
| Rūdolfs Kalvītis | Aurora | JR | D | 22 | 0.18 | 1- 3- 4 |
| Daniel Gysi | Lawrence | SO | D | 22 | 0.18 | 0- 4- 4 |
| Nick Guerra | Concordia (WI) | FR | F | 23 | 0.17 | 2- 2- 4 |
| Clay Cross | Marian | SO | F | 24 | 0.17 | 2- 2- 4 |
| Josh Racek | Northland | JR | F | 25 | 0.16 | 3- 1- 4 |
| Blake Peavey | Finlandia | SO | F | 25 | 0.16 | 2- 2- 4 |
| Brett Garvey | Concordia (WI) | FR | D | 25 | 0.16 | 1- 3- 4 |
| Brock Weston | Marian | SO | D | 25 | 0.16 | 1- 3- 4 |
| Braydon Barker | Concordia (WI) | FR | D | 25 | 0.16 | 0- 4- 4 |
| Nick Guiney | Concordia (WI) | FR | F | 26 | 0.15 | 2- 2- 4 |
| Aaron O'Neill | Lake Forest | FR | F | 27 | 0.15 | 3- 1- 4 |
| Mikkel Jøhnk | Lawrence | SR | F | 27 | 0.15 | 3- 1- 4 |
| Bryan Yim | Adrian | JR | RW/C | 29 | 0.14 | 1- 3- 4 |
| Tim Nicksic | St. Norbert | FR | F | 31 | 0.13 | 0- 4- 4 |
| Steven Phillips | St. Norbert | JR | F | 32 | 0.12 | 1- 3- 4 |
86 | Jason Reynolds | Northland | JR | F | 11 | 0.27 | 1- 2- 3 |
| Carson Rose | St. Scholastica | FR | F | 20 | 0.15 | 3- 0- 3 |
| Danny Hill | Finlandia | SO | F | 21 | 0.14 | 1- 2- 3 |
| Niko Moulakelis | Trine | FR | RW | 21 | 0.14 | 1- 2- 3 |
| Alex Johanson | Trine | FR | C | 22 | 0.14 | 1- 2- 3 |
| Joey Colatarci | Adrian | SO | D | 23 | 0.13 | 1- 2- 3 |
| Sam Williams | St. Scholastica | SR | F | 24 | 0.12 | 2- 1- 3 |
| Ryan Murray | Trine | SR | RW | 24 | 0.12 | 1- 2- 3 |
| Alex Rezansoff | Finlandia | JR | F | 25 | 0.12 | 3- 0- 3 |
| Chris Hinrichs | Milwaukee School of Engineering | SR | D | 25 | 0.12 | 3- 0- 3 |
| Kurt Sonne | Northland | SO | F | 25 | 0.12 | 1- 2- 3 |
| Blake Robertson | Trine | FR | LD | 25 | 0.12 | 0- 3- 3 |
| Nick Redmon | Milwaukee School of Engineering | SO | D | 26 | 0.12 | 1- 2- 3 |
| Mark DerManulian | Lake Forest | FR | D | 26 | 0.12 | 0- 3- 3 |
| Jim Pearson | Concordia (WI) | SO | F | 27 | 0.11 | 2- 1- 3 |
101 | Stefen Seel | Concordia (WI) | JR | F | 2 | 1.00 | 0- 2- 2 |
| Jack Thomas | St. Norbert | FR | D | 4 | 0.50 | 0- 2- 2 |
| Adam Valíček | Finlandia | SO | D | 9 | 0.22 | 0- 2- 2 |
| Dante Suffredini | Trine | SO | LD | 9 | 0.22 | 0- 2- 2 |
| Nick Trenciansky | St. Scholastica | FR | G | 10 | 0.20 | 0- 2- 2 |
| Hunter Kero | Finlandia | FR | F | 11 | 0.18 | 0- 2- 2 |
| Nick Minerva | Aurora | FR | D | 14 | 0.14 | 0- 2- 2 |
| Adam Ostrowski | Milwaukee School of Engineering | FR | D | 15 | 0.13 | 1- 1- 2 |
| Christian Karbler | Trine | FR | RW | 15 | 0.13 | 1- 1- 2 |
| Mike Nolan | St. Scholastica | SO | F | 17 | 0.12 | 0- 2- 2 |
| Chris Garrity | Trine | FR | LD | 18 | 0.11 | 1- 1- 2 |
| Conner Enciso | Milwaukee School of Engineering | SR | F | 18 | 0.11 | 0- 2- 2 |
| Nate Rogers | Milwaukee School of Engineering | FR | F | 18 | 0.11 | 0- 2- 2 |
| Lane Valimont | Marian | JR | D | 19 | 0.11 | 0- 2- 2 |
| Paul Lochner | Finlandia | JR | F | 20 | 0.10 | 1- 1- 2 |
| Clint Garris | Milwaukee School of Engineering | SR | D | 20 | 0.10 | 1- 1- 2 |
| Vincent Paquette | Adrian | SO | F | 20 | 0.10 | 0- 2- 2 |
| Brendan Logan | Aurora | SO | F | 21 | 0.10 | 2- 0- 2 |
| Jack DeMatteo | Aurora | FR | D | 21 | 0.10 | 1- 1- 2 |
| Connor Hogg | Concordia (WI) | JR | F | 21 | 0.10 | 1- 1- 2 |
| Zach Briscoe | Lawrence | FR | F | 21 | 0.10 | 1- 1- 2 |
| Tanner Bennett | Trine | SO | LW | 22 | 0.09 | 1- 1- 2 |
| Sammy Nardicchio | Trine | FR | RW | 22 | 0.09 | 1- 1- 2 |
| Drew Doyon | Aurora | SO | F | 23 | 0.09 | 2- 0- 2 |
| Corey Robertson | Trine | FR | RW | 23 | 0.09 | 2- 0- 2 |
| Matthew Romund | Milwaukee School of Engineering | JR | D | 24 | 0.08 | 0- 2- 2 |
| Lordanthony Grissom | Aurora | FR | D | 25 | 0.08 | 1- 1- 2 |
| Kendall Bolen-Porter | Finlandia | JR | F | 25 | 0.08 | 1- 1- 2 |
| Tony Pnewski | Aurora | SR | D | 25 | 0.08 | 0- 2- 2 |
| Max Glashauser | Northland | JR | D | 25 | 0.08 | 0- 2- 2 |
| Kristofer McKinzie | St. Scholastica | JR | F | 25 | 0.08 | 0- 2- 2 |
| Lucas Bombardier | Trine | SR | C | 25 | 0.08 | 0- 2- 2 |
| Jake Switzer | Concordia (WI) | SO | D | 26 | 0.08 | 0- 2- 2 |
| Zack Davis | Milwaukee School of Engineering | SO | D | 27 | 0.07 | 1- 1- 2 |
| Jared Pilet | Concordia (WI) | SR | D | 27 | 0.07 | 0- 2- 2 |
| Josh Adkins | Concordia (WI) | SO | F | 27 | 0.07 | 0- 2- 2 |
137 | Logan Froberg | St. Norbert | FR | F | 4 | 0.25 | 1- 0- 1 |
| Dondre Watson | Marian | FR | F | 5 | 0.20 | 0- 1- 1 |
| Josh Hinderliter | Trine | FR | LD | 6 | 0.17 | 1- 0- 1 |
| John Nugent | Lake Forest | JR | F | 7 | 0.14 | 0- 1- 1 |
| Nolan Carothers | Lake Forest | FR | D | 7 | 0.14 | 0- 1- 1 |
| Connor Armour | Adrian | JR | C | 9 | 0.11 | 0- 1- 1 |
| Steven Mather | St. Norbert | FR | F | 12 | 0.08 | 1- 0- 1 |
| Jeff Makowski | Milwaukee School of Engineering | FR | F | 13 | 0.08 | 0- 1- 1 |
| Jackson Tucker | Trine | JR | LW | 15 | 0.07 | 0- 1- 1 |
| Chris Poletek | Northland | FR | F | 16 | 0.06 | 0- 1- 1 |
| Luke Meade | Lake Forest | JR | D | 17 | 0.06 | 0- 1- 1 |
| Michael Courvoisier | Northland | JR | F | 18 | 0.06 | 0- 1- 1 |
| Kevin Entmaa | Adrian | JR | G | 20 | 0.05 | 0- 1- 1 |
| Petter Bülling | Northland | SR | F | 21 | 0.05 | 1- 0- 1 |
| Michael Chuinard | Finlandia | JR | F | 21 | 0.05 | 0- 1- 1 |
| Adam Wammes | Finlandia | FR | D | 22 | 0.05 | 0- 1- 1 |
| Matt Beranek | Lawrence | SO | F | 22 | 0.05 | 0- 1- 1 |
| Ashton Amaya | Aurora | FR | F | 23 | 0.04 | 1- 0- 1 |
| Luke McDiarmid | Lawrence | SR | F | 23 | 0.04 | 1- 0- 1 |
| Nick Malvin | Concordia (WI) | JR | G | 23 | 0.04 | 0- 1- 1 |
| Jacob Jeske | Northland | SO | F | 23 | 0.04 | 0- 1- 1 |
| Max DiCicco | Trine | SO | LW | 23 | 0.04 | 0- 1- 1 |
| Josh Delezenne | Aurora | FR | F | 24 | 0.04 | 1- 0- 1 |
| Aaron Roschinsky | Aurora | FR | F | 24 | 0.04 | 0- 1- 1 |
| Michael Romund | Milwaukee School of Engineering | JR | F | 24 | 0.04 | 0- 1- 1 |
| Kyle Gonzalez | Northland | JR | D | 25 | 0.04 | 0- 1- 1 |
| Adam Fauchoux | Concordia (WI) | JR | F | 26 | 0.04 | 1- 0- 1 |
| Kale Derkson | St. Scholastica | SR | F | 26 | 0.04 | 1- 0- 1 |
| Lonnie Clary | Marian | JR | F | 26 | 0.04 | 0- 1- 1 |
| Davis DeKorte | Lake Forest | SR | F | 27 | 0.04 | 1- 0- 1 |
| Tyler Andrews | St. Norbert | JR | D | 27 | 0.04 | 0- 1- 1 |
| Zach Feldman | Lake Forest | SO | D | 28 | 0.04 | 0- 1- 1 |
| Cole McCaig | Marian | SR | F | 28 | 0.04 | 0- 1- 1 |
| T.J. Black | St. Norbert | JR | G | 32 | 0.03 | 0- 1- 1 |
Power Play Goals |
GP |
GPG |
G |
1 | Lane King | Lawrence | SR | F | 27 | 0.30 | 8 |
| Charlie Izaguirre | Lake Forest | SR | F | 28 | 0.29 | 8 |
| Mathew Thompson | Adrian | SR | C | 30 | 0.27 | 8 |
4 | Curtis Lewington | Marian | SR | D | 29 | 0.21 | 6 |
| Taylor McCloy | Adrian | SR | C/RW | 30 | 0.20 | 6 |
6 | Josh Koepplinger | Lawrence | JR | F | 26 | 0.19 | 5 |
| Davis Ross | St. Scholastica | SO | D | 26 | 0.19 | 5 |
| Jordan Fralich | St. Scholastica | FR | D | 27 | 0.19 | 5 |
| Dominick Sacco | St. Norbert | SO | F | 31 | 0.16 | 5 |
| Peter Bates | St. Norbert | FR | F | 32 | 0.16 | 5 |
| Keegan Milligan | St. Norbert | FR | F | 32 | 0.16 | 5 |
12 | Connor Blanck | Marian | SO | F | 23 | 0.17 | 4 |
| Cody Guidorzi | Lake Forest | JR | F | 26 | 0.15 | 4 |
| James Ring | Milwaukee School of Engineering | SR | F | 26 | 0.15 | 4 |
| Dante Hahn | Concordia (WI) | SO | F | 27 | 0.15 | 4 |
| Kyle Brothers | Adrian | SR | LW | 28 | 0.14 | 4 |
| Trevor Boyd | Adrian | JR | LW | 28 | 0.14 | 4 |
| Luke Davison | St. Norbert | FR | D | 28 | 0.14 | 4 |
| Hunter Stewart | Marian | SR | F | 29 | 0.14 | 4 |
| Roman Uchyn | St. Norbert | JR | F | 30 | 0.13 | 4 |
| Kurt Black | St. Norbert | SO | F | 31 | 0.13 | 4 |
22 | Tim Faulkner | Aurora | FR | D | 19 | 0.16 | 3 |
| Carson Rose | St. Scholastica | FR | F | 20 | 0.15 | 3 |
| Jerad Tafoya | Milwaukee School of Engineering | SR | F | 21 | 0.14 | 3 |
| Ty Kraus | Northland | SO | F | 21 | 0.14 | 3 |
| Matt Benolkin | Finlandia | SR | D | 24 | 0.12 | 3 |
| Alex Rezansoff | Finlandia | JR | F | 25 | 0.12 | 3 |
| Austin Aksoy | Lake Forest | SO | F | 25 | 0.12 | 3 |
| Chris Hinrichs | Milwaukee School of Engineering | SR | D | 25 | 0.12 | 3 |
| Josh Racek | Northland | JR | F | 25 | 0.12 | 3 |
| Taylor Gauld | Concordia (WI) | JR | F | 26 | 0.12 | 3 |
| Zach Satalino | Lawrence | FR | D | 26 | 0.12 | 3 |
| Nate Pionk | St. Scholastica | FR | F | 26 | 0.12 | 3 |
| Billy Kent | Lake Forest | SR | F | 27 | 0.11 | 3 |
| Aaron O'Neill | Lake Forest | FR | F | 27 | 0.11 | 3 |
| Mikkel Jøhnk | Lawrence | SR | F | 27 | 0.11 | 3 |
| Kyle Star | St. Scholastica | SO | F | 27 | 0.11 | 3 |
| Dino Balsamo | Adrian | SO | F | 28 | 0.11 | 3 |
| Gianni Mangone | Marian | SR | D | 28 | 0.11 | 3 |
| Nick Monfils | Marian | JR | F | 28 | 0.11 | 3 |
| Brad Pung | St. Norbert | JR | F | 32 | 0.09 | 3 |
42 | Connor Hannon | Finlandia | FR | F | 13 | 0.15 | 2 |
| Jake Drinkard | Lawrence | SO | F | 17 | 0.12 | 2 |
| Brendan Logan | Aurora | SO | F | 21 | 0.10 | 2 |
| Nick Felan | Lawrence | JR | F | 21 | 0.10 | 2 |
| Brett Radford | St. Scholastica | SO | F | 22 | 0.09 | 2 |
| Drew Doyon | Aurora | SO | F | 23 | 0.09 | 2 |
| Nick Guerra | Concordia (WI) | FR | F | 23 | 0.09 | 2 |
| Corey Robertson | Trine | FR | RW | 23 | 0.09 | 2 |
| Clay Cross | Marian | SO | F | 24 | 0.08 | 2 |
| Sam Williams | St. Scholastica | SR | F | 24 | 0.08 | 2 |
| Blake Peavey | Finlandia | SO | F | 25 | 0.08 | 2 |
| Bron Loiselle | Lake Forest | JR | F | 25 | 0.08 | 2 |
| Brett Wagner | Milwaukee School of Engineering | SR | F | 25 | 0.08 | 2 |
| Lucas DeBenedet | Northland | JR | F | 25 | 0.08 | 2 |
| Kyle Pouncy | Northland | SO | D | 25 | 0.08 | 2 |
| Nick Guiney | Concordia (WI) | FR | F | 26 | 0.08 | 2 |
| Connor Duncan | Lake Forest | SO | D | 26 | 0.08 | 2 |
| Nolan Ross | St. Scholastica | SO | F | 26 | 0.08 | 2 |
| Parker Mismash | St. Scholastica | FR | F | 26 | 0.08 | 2 |
| Jim Pearson | Concordia (WI) | SO | F | 27 | 0.07 | 2 |
| Joe Sardina | Lake Forest | FR | F | 27 | 0.07 | 2 |
| Zach Simpson | Milwaukee School of Engineering | SR | D | 27 | 0.07 | 2 |
| Garrett Gintoli | Milwaukee School of Engineering | FR | F | 27 | 0.07 | 2 |
| Braden Hellems | Adrian | JR | RD | 28 | 0.07 | 2 |
| Ryan Cusin | Adrian | SO | RW | 28 | 0.07 | 2 |
| Derek Thorogood | Marian | SR | F | 29 | 0.07 | 2 |
| Tanner Froese | St. Norbert | SR | F | 32 | 0.06 | 2 |
69 | Logan Froberg | St. Norbert | FR | F | 4 | 0.25 | 1 |
| Josh Hinderliter | Trine | FR | LD | 6 | 0.17 | 1 |
| Jason Reynolds | Northland | JR | F | 11 | 0.09 | 1 |
| Steven Mather | St. Norbert | FR | F | 12 | 0.08 | 1 |
| Adam Ostrowski | Milwaukee School of Engineering | FR | D | 15 | 0.07 | 1 |
| Christian Karbler | Trine | FR | RW | 15 | 0.07 | 1 |
| Bryce Mitzel | Finlandia | JR | F | 16 | 0.06 | 1 |
| Chris Garrity | Trine | FR | LD | 18 | 0.06 | 1 |
| Paul Lochner | Finlandia | JR | F | 20 | 0.05 | 1 |
| Clint Garris | Milwaukee School of Engineering | SR | D | 20 | 0.05 | 1 |
| Will Gauthier | Milwaukee School of Engineering | FR | F | 20 | 0.05 | 1 |
| Jack DeMatteo | Aurora | FR | D | 21 | 0.05 | 1 |
| Connor Hogg | Concordia (WI) | JR | F | 21 | 0.05 | 1 |
| Danny Hill | Finlandia | SO | F | 21 | 0.05 | 1 |
| Zach Briscoe | Lawrence | FR | F | 21 | 0.05 | 1 |
| Petter Bülling | Northland | SR | F | 21 | 0.05 | 1 |
| Niko Moulakelis | Trine | FR | RW | 21 | 0.05 | 1 |
| Rūdolfs Kalvītis | Aurora | JR | D | 22 | 0.05 | 1 |
| Tanner Bennett | Trine | SO | LW | 22 | 0.05 | 1 |
| Alex Johanson | Trine | FR | C | 22 | 0.05 | 1 |
| Sammy Nardicchio | Trine | FR | RW | 22 | 0.05 | 1 |
| Joey Colatarci | Adrian | SO | D | 23 | 0.04 | 1 |
| Ashton Amaya | Aurora | FR | F | 23 | 0.04 | 1 |
| Ryan Kruss | Lake Forest | JR | D | 23 | 0.04 | 1 |
| Luke McDiarmid | Lawrence | SR | F | 23 | 0.04 | 1 |
| Josh Delezenne | Aurora | FR | F | 24 | 0.04 | 1 |
| Riley Christensen | St. Norbert | JR | F | 24 | 0.04 | 1 |
| Ryan Murray | Trine | SR | RW | 24 | 0.04 | 1 |
| Lordanthony Grissom | Aurora | FR | D | 25 | 0.04 | 1 |
| Brett Garvey | Concordia (WI) | FR | D | 25 | 0.04 | 1 |
| Kendall Bolen-Porter | Finlandia | JR | F | 25 | 0.04 | 1 |
| Brock Weston | Marian | SO | D | 25 | 0.04 | 1 |
| Kalib Ford | Northland | SO | F | 25 | 0.04 | 1 |
| Kurt Sonne | Northland | SO | F | 25 | 0.04 | 1 |
| Adam Fauchoux | Concordia (WI) | JR | F | 26 | 0.04 | 1 |
| Nick Redmon | Milwaukee School of Engineering | SO | D | 26 | 0.04 | 1 |
| Kale Derkson | St. Scholastica | SR | F | 26 | 0.04 | 1 |
| Mark Whiteley | St. Scholastica | SR | D | 26 | 0.04 | 1 |
| George Gerasimou | Lake Forest | SR | F | 27 | 0.04 | 1 |
| Davis DeKorte | Lake Forest | SR | F | 27 | 0.04 | 1 |
| Matt Montemurro | Lawrence | SR | D | 27 | 0.04 | 1 |
| Zack Davis | Milwaukee School of Engineering | SO | D | 27 | 0.04 | 1 |
| Cole Golka | St. Scholastica | JR | F | 27 | 0.04 | 1 |
| Bryan Yim | Adrian | JR | RW/C | 29 | 0.03 | 1 |
| Jake Howie | Marian | JR | F | 29 | 0.03 | 1 |
| Sean Campbell | St. Norbert | SR | D | 32 | 0.03 | 1 |
| Steven Phillips | St. Norbert | JR | F | 32 | 0.03 | 1 |
Freshman Scoring |
GP |
PPG |
G-A-P |
1 | Peter Bates | St. Norbert | F | 32 | 0.88 | 11-17-28 |
2 | Keegan Milligan | St. Norbert | F | 32 | 0.78 | 12-13-25 |
3 | Braydon Barker | Concordia (WI) | D | 25 | 0.96 | 6-18-24 |
4 | Nick Guiney | Concordia (WI) | F | 26 | 0.73 | 5-14-19 |
| Luke Davison | St. Norbert | D | 28 | 0.68 | 6-13-19 |
6 | Nick Guerra | Concordia (WI) | F | 23 | 0.78 | 8-10-18 |
| Tim Nicksic | St. Norbert | F | 31 | 0.58 | 6-12-18 |
8 | Aaron O'Neill | Lake Forest | F | 27 | 0.63 | 9- 8-17 |
9 | Parker Mismash | St. Scholastica | F | 26 | 0.62 | 6-10-16 |
| Nate Pionk | St. Scholastica | F | 26 | 0.62 | 5-11-16 |
| Joe Sardina | Lake Forest | F | 27 | 0.59 | 9- 7-16 |
| Garrett Gintoli | Milwaukee School of Engineering | F | 27 | 0.59 | 5-11-16 |
13 | Zach Satalino | Lawrence | D | 26 | 0.54 | 5- 9-14 |
| William Yates | St. Norbert | F | 26 | 0.54 | 5- 9-14 |
| Jordan Fralich | St. Scholastica | D | 27 | 0.52 | 6- 8-14 |
16 | Tim Faulkner | Aurora | D | 19 | 0.68 | 4- 9-13 |
17 | Will Gauthier | Milwaukee School of Engineering | F | 20 | 0.55 | 4- 7-11 |
| Sammy Nardicchio | Trine | RW | 22 | 0.50 | 6- 5-11 |
| Corey Robertson | Trine | RW | 23 | 0.48 | 7- 4-11 |
20 | Ashton Amaya | Aurora | F | 23 | 0.43 | 5- 5-10 |
21 | Connor Hannon | Finlandia | F | 13 | 0.69 | 3- 6- 9 |
| Nate Rogers | Milwaukee School of Engineering | F | 18 | 0.50 | 2- 7- 9 |
| Carson Rose | St. Scholastica | F | 20 | 0.45 | 5- 4- 9 |
| Niko Moulakelis | Trine | RW | 21 | 0.43 | 4- 5- 9 |
| Dean Hewines | Adrian | D | 24 | 0.38 | 1- 8- 9 |
| Lordanthony Grissom | Aurora | D | 25 | 0.36 | 2- 7- 9 |
| Brett Garvey | Concordia (WI) | D | 25 | 0.36 | 2- 7- 9 |
| Blake Robertson | Trine | LD | 25 | 0.36 | 1- 8- 9 |
29 | Zach Briscoe | Lawrence | F | 21 | 0.38 | 4- 4- 8 |
| Alex Johanson | Trine | C | 22 | 0.36 | 1- 7- 8 |
31 | Nick Minerva | Aurora | D | 14 | 0.50 | 2- 5- 7 |
| Christian Karbler | Trine | RW | 15 | 0.47 | 2- 5- 7 |
| Matt Valure | Concordia (WI) | F | 17 | 0.41 | 3- 4- 7 |
| Danny O'Donnell | Aurora | D | 25 | 0.28 | 1- 6- 7 |
35 | Carmine Taffo | Trine | LW | 23 | 0.26 | 3- 3- 6 |
| Josh Delezenne | Aurora | F | 24 | 0.25 | 2- 4- 6 |
37 | Michael Meisenbacher | Trine | C | 18 | 0.28 | 1- 4- 5 |
| Bailey Shaver | Northland | F | 19 | 0.26 | 3- 2- 5 |
| Jack DeMatteo | Aurora | D | 21 | 0.24 | 2- 3- 5 |
| Casey Esselman | Concordia (WI) | D | 24 | 0.21 | 1- 4- 5 |
| Stian Owens | Milwaukee School of Engineering | F | 26 | 0.19 | 2- 3- 5 |
| Mark DerManulian | Lake Forest | D | 26 | 0.19 | 0- 5- 5 |
43 | Steven Mather | St. Norbert | F | 12 | 0.33 | 4- 0- 4 |
| Adam Ostrowski | Milwaukee School of Engineering | D | 15 | 0.27 | 1- 3- 4 |
| Nicholas Riemer | Northland | D | 25 | 0.16 | 0- 4- 4 |
| Nick Ngwafusi | Marian | D | 26 | 0.15 | 1- 3- 4 |
47 | Jack Thomas | St. Norbert | D | 4 | 0.75 | 0- 3- 3 |
| Dondre Watson | Marian | F | 5 | 0.60 | 0- 3- 3 |
| Nolan Carothers | Lake Forest | D | 7 | 0.43 | 2- 1- 3 |
| Nick Trenciansky | St. Scholastica | G | 10 | 0.30 | 0- 3- 3 |
| Hunter Kero | Finlandia | F | 11 | 0.27 | 1- 2- 3 |
| Kyler Magus | Lake Forest | F | 12 | 0.25 | 1- 2- 3 |
| Joshua Owings | Adrian | D | 13 | 0.23 | 1- 2- 3 |
| Jeff Makowski | Milwaukee School of Engineering | F | 13 | 0.23 | 1- 2- 3 |
| Chris Poletek | Northland | F | 16 | 0.19 | 0- 3- 3 |
| Chris Garrity | Trine | LD | 18 | 0.17 | 1- 2- 3 |
| Troy Nelson | Lake Forest | F | 23 | 0.13 | 1- 2- 3 |
| Aaron Roschinsky | Aurora | F | 24 | 0.12 | 1- 2- 3 |
59 | Josh Hinderliter | Trine | LD | 6 | 0.33 | 2- 0- 2 |
| Sean Condra | Marian | F | 7 | 0.29 | 1- 1- 2 |
| Chase Springman | St. Scholastica | F | 11 | 0.18 | 1- 1- 2 |
| Cole Lussier | Trine | C | 15 | 0.13 | 2- 0- 2 |
| Sean Emmerson | Northland | F | 18 | 0.11 | 0- 2- 2 |
| Danny Toycen | Lawrence | F | 19 | 0.11 | 0- 2- 2 |
| Ben Lau | Trine | RD | 20 | 0.10 | 1- 1- 2 |
| Jon Murrell | Trine | C | 20 | 0.10 | 0- 2- 2 |
| Adam Wammes | Finlandia | D | 22 | 0.09 | 0- 2- 2 |
| David Marabella | Milwaukee School of Engineering | F | 27 | 0.07 | 1- 1- 2 |
| Matt Meininger | Lawrence | D | 27 | 0.07 | 0- 2- 2 |
70 | Chandler Watson | Milwaukee School of Engineering | F | 3 | 0.33 | 0- 1- 1 |
| Logan Froberg | St. Norbert | F | 4 | 0.25 | 1- 0- 1 |
| Alex Cheveldave | Marian | D | 5 | 0.20 | 1- 0- 1 |
| Brady Chin | Milwaukee School of Engineering | F | 6 | 0.17 | 0- 1- 1 |
| Connor Melton | Northland | F | 10 | 0.10 | 0- 1- 1 |
| Jacob Dobberstein | Lawrence | F | 13 | 0.08 | 1- 0- 1 |
| Cale Markham | Finlandia | F | 13 | 0.08 | 0- 1- 1 |
| Curran Klein | Finlandia | D | 17 | 0.06 | 0- 1- 1 |
| Michael Warner | Finlandia | F | 19 | 0.05 | 0- 1- 1 |
| Phil Garcia | Finlandia | D | 24 | 0.04 | 1- 0- 1 |