Division III Women - National Statistics

Points Per Game:                                            GP    G- A- P    P/GM
  1 Amanda Conway              Norwich           SO F       31   34-25-59    1.90
  2 Bre Simon                  Hamline           SO F       30   31-25-56    1.87
  3 Sarah Bobrowski            Hamline           SR F       30   16-39-55    1.83
  4 Olivia Spellmire           Lake Forest       SR F       29   23-28-51    1.76
  5 Bek Lucas                  Neumann           SR F       23   27-13-40    1.74
  6 Darby Dodds                Hamline           SR F       30   18-33-51    1.70
  7 Carly Moran                Wis-River Falls   SR F       28   25-21-46    1.64
  8 Sarah Hughson              Elmira            SR F       30   28-21-49    1.63
    Melissa Sheeran            Plattsburgh       SR F       30   19-30-49    1.63
 10 Courtney Moriarty          Plattsburgh       JR F       30   30-16-46    1.53
 11 Alex Toupal                Amherst           SR F       27   19-22-41    1.52
 12 Kaitlyn Klein              Gustavus Adolphus SR F       28   23-19-42    1.50
    Sophie McGovern            Norwich           SO F       30   16-29-45    1.50
 14 Allison Borgstrom          St. Thomas        SR F       25   15-22-37    1.48
 15 Kayla Meneghin             Plattsburgh       SR F       28   21-19-40    1.43
    Chelsea Blackburn          Stevenson         SR F       28   20-20-40    1.43
 17 Adrieana Rossini           Norwich           JR F       31   21-23-44    1.42
 18 Katie Granato              Elmira            JR F       30   22-20-42    1.40
 19 Sydney Simone              Lake Forest       SO F       27   10-26-36    1.33
 20 Callie Hoff                Wis-River Falls   FR F       28   20-17-37    1.32
 21 Sarah Schwenzfeier         Norwich           SR F       29   15-23-38    1.31
 22 Krista Federow             William Smith     SR F       26   12-22-34    1.31
 23 Bryn Labbe                 Norwich           JR F       30   15-23-38    1.27
 24 Kasandra Petersen          Chatham           SR D/G     23   13-16-29    1.26
 25 Amy Budde                  Lake Forest       JR F       29   17-19-36    1.24
 26 Kaitlyn VanTassel          Bethel            SO F       27   13-20-33    1.22
 27 Diana Draayer              Gustavus Adolphus SR F       28   18-16-34    1.21
    Lexi Morgan                Lake Forest       SO F       28   22-12-34    1.21
    Jessica Young              Middlebury        SR F       28   17-17-34    1.21
 30 Rachel Werdin              St. Thomas        SO F       24   15-13-28    1.17
 31 Mikayla Goodin             Wis-Superior      SR F       26   13-17-30    1.15
 32 Erica Power                Gustavus Adolphus SR F       27   12-19-31    1.15
 33 Shannon Strawinski         Elmira            JR F       30   13-21-34    1.13
    Courtney Wittig            Wis-Eau Claire    SO F       30   15-19-34    1.13
 35 Bri Stafne                 Bethel            FR F       23   12-13-25    1.09
 36 Jackie Schneider           Neumann           JR F       25   11-16-27    1.08
    Haley Nielsen              Wis-River Falls   JR D       25    5-22-27    1.08
 38 Amanda Flemming            Concordia (MN)    SO F       26   15-13-28    1.08
 39 Jillian Gibbs              Endicott          SO F       27   13-16-29    1.07
 40 Jordan Hansen              Hamline           FR F       30   17-15-32    1.07
 41 Brooke Solomon             Bowdoin           JR F       24    6-19-25    1.04
 42 Kelly Ferreira             Nichols           JR F       25   10-16-26    1.04
    Meghan Halloran            Williams          FR F       25   10-16-26    1.04
 44 Maddie Winslow             Middlebury        SR F       28   12-17-29    1.04
    Abby Sawyer                St. Scholastica   SR F       28   17-12-29    1.04
 46 Kelly O'Sullivan           Adrian            SO D       29    7-23-30    1.03
 47 Louisa Lippiatt Durnell    Elmira            SR F       30    9-22-31    1.03
 48 Tory Harshman              Adrian            JR F       28   13-15-28    1.00
    Tess Adams                 Canton            JR F       27   14-13-27    1.00
    Megan Lyke                 Lake Forest       FR F       26   13-13-26    1.00
    Katelyn Brown              Neumann           FR F       25   12-13-25    1.00
    Mel McAleer                Nichols           FR F       24   10-14-24    1.00
    Alyssa Hulst               Norwich           SO F       30   17-13-30    1.00
    Gina Scibetta              William Smith     SO F       26   11-15-26    1.00
    Kaleigh Martinson          Wis-Superior      SO F       27   16-11-27    1.00
 56 Madie Leidt                Middlebury        FR F       28   15-12-27    0.96
    Monica Pozuc               Stevenson         SR F       28   13-14-27    0.96
 58 Lexi Holman                Concordia (WI)    SR F       27   14-12-26    0.96
    Kristen Kennedy            Concordia (WI)    JR F       27    9-17-26    0.96
    Jade Meier                 Endicott          SO F       27   11-15-26    0.96
 61 Olivia Ellis               Oswego            SR F       26   10-15-25    0.96
 62 Abby Brustad               Williams          JR F       25   11-13-24    0.96
 63 Kylie Currier              Salem State       SO F       23    9-13-22    0.96
 64 Samantha Benoit            Norwich           FR D       31    3-26-29    0.94
 65 Kristi Zink                Adrian            SR D       29    5-22-27    0.93
    Elizabeth Bauer            Wis-Eau Claire    SO F       29    9-18-27    0.93
 67 Alexia Klaas               St. Scholastica   JR F       27   12-13-25    0.93
 68 Nicole Mensi               Manhattanville    JR F       26   12-12-24    0.92
 69 Miranda Kolb               Cortland          SO F       25   11-12-23    0.92
    Jane Vezina                St. Olaf          SR F       25   15- 8-23    0.92
 71 Julie Dachille             Bowdoin           SR F       23   16- 5-21    0.91
 72 Jocelyn Hunyadi            Amherst           JR F       27    6-18-24    0.89
    Wendy Roberts              Bethel            SR F       27   15- 9-24    0.89
    Natasha Wanless            Concordia (WI)    SO F       27   11-13-24    0.89
 75 Stephanie Hampton          William Smith     JR F       26   11-12-23    0.88
 76 Sierra Meiners             Finlandia         SR D       25   13- 9-22    0.88
    Maddy Fiedler              St. Thomas        FR F       25   10-12-22    0.88
 78 Meghan Fonfara             Elmira            SR F       30   12-14-26    0.87
    Leah Schwartzman           Hamline           JR F       30   11-15-26    0.87
 80 Brigette Miller            Saint Benedict    SR F       22    9-10-19    0.86
 81 Kayla Griffith             Lake Forest       SR D       29    9-16-25    0.86
    Mackenzie Millen           Plattsburgh       JR F       29    9-16-25    0.86
 83 Aimee Briand               Castleton         JR F       27   13-10-23    0.85
    Rebecca Brown              Utica             SO D/F     27    6-17-23    0.85
 85 Elena Gualtieri            Conn. College     JR F       26   11-11-22    0.85
 86 Lexi Klein                 Endicott          JR F       25   10-11-21    0.84
    Kaylee Druk                St. Thomas        SR F       25   10-11-21    0.84
 88 Maddie Evangelous          Elmira            JR F       30    8-17-25    0.83
    Sarah Sinning              Manhattanville    SR F       24   12- 8-20    0.83
 90 Olivia Fox                 Adrian            SR F       29   12-12-24    0.83
 91 Amanda Brunges             Lake Forest       SR F       23    5-14-19    0.83
    Madi Nolan                 Wis-River Falls   FR F       23    9-10-19    0.83
 93 Mac Johnson                St. Scholastica   SR D       28    8-15-23    0.82
    Hailey Herdine             Wis-River Falls   SO F       28    8-15-23    0.82
 95 Elizabeth Dohner           Utica             JR F       27    9-13-22    0.81
 96 Tori Davis                 Concordia (MN)    SR F       26   12- 9-21    0.81
 97 Jacqueline White           Adrian            SO F       29   11-12-23    0.79
 98 Caroline Hughes            Endicott          JR F       24    6-13-19    0.79
    Annie Rush                 Williams          JR F       24    8-11-19    0.79
100 Jenna Marotta              Middlebury        JR D       28    2-20-22    0.79
    Erica Schramel             Wis-River Falls   SO D       28    5-17-22    0.79
    Kathryn Larson             Wis-River Falls   SO F       28   12-10-22    0.79
Minimum 75% of Team Games Played

Goals Per Game:                                             GP       G       G/GM
  1 Bek Lucas                  Neumann           SR F       23      27       1.17
  2 Amanda Conway              Norwich           SO F       31      34       1.10
  3 Bre Simon                  Hamline           SO F       30      31       1.03
  4 Courtney Moriarty          Plattsburgh       JR F       30      30       1.00
  5 Sarah Hughson              Elmira            SR F       30      28       0.93
  6 Carly Moran                Wis-River Falls   SR F       28      25       0.89
  7 Kaitlyn Klein              Gustavus Adolphus SR F       28      23       0.82
  8 Olivia Spellmire           Lake Forest       SR F       29      23       0.79
  9 Lexi Morgan                Lake Forest       SO F       28      22       0.79
 10 Kayla Meneghin             Plattsburgh       SR F       28      21       0.75
 11 Katie Granato              Elmira            JR F       30      22       0.73
 12 Chelsea Blackburn          Stevenson         SR F       28      20       0.71
    Callie Hoff                Wis-River Falls   FR F       28      20       0.71
 14 Alex Toupal                Amherst           SR F       27      19       0.70
 15 Julie Dachille             Bowdoin           SR F       23      16       0.70
 16 Adrieana Rossini           Norwich           JR F       31      21       0.68
 17 Diana Draayer              Gustavus Adolphus SR F       28      18       0.64
 18 Melissa Sheeran            Plattsburgh       SR F       30      19       0.63
 19 Rachel Werdin              St. Thomas        SO F       24      15       0.62
 20 Jessica Young              Middlebury        SR F       28      17       0.61
    Abby Sawyer                St. Scholastica   SR F       28      17       0.61
 22 Darby Dodds                Hamline           SR F       30      18       0.60
    Jane Vezina                St. Olaf          SR F       25      15       0.60
    Allison Borgstrom          St. Thomas        SR F       25      15       0.60
 25 Kaleigh Martinson          Wis-Superior      SO F       27      16       0.59
 26 Amy Budde                  Lake Forest       JR F       29      17       0.59
 27 Amanda Flemming            Concordia (MN)    SO F       26      15       0.58
 28 Jordan Hansen              Hamline           FR F       30      17       0.57
    Alyssa Hulst               Norwich           SO F       30      17       0.57
 30 Kasandra Petersen          Chatham           SR D/G     23      13       0.57
 31 Wendy Roberts              Bethel            SR F       27      15       0.56
 32 Rose Krasofsky             Adrian            SR F       29      16       0.55
 33 Madie Leidt                Middlebury        FR F       28      15       0.54
    Alexziz Giannamore         Morrisville       FR F       28      15       0.54
 35 Sarah Bobrowski            Hamline           SR F       30      16       0.53
    Sophie McGovern            Norwich           SO F       30      16       0.53
 37 Bri Stafne                 Bethel            FR F       23      12       0.52
 38 Sierra Meiners             Finlandia         SR D       25      13       0.52
    Bailey Wendt               Saint Mary's      JR F       25      13       0.52
 40 Tess Adams                 Canton            JR F       27      14       0.52
    Lexi Holman                Concordia (WI)    SR F       27      14       0.52
 42 Sarah Schwenzfeier         Norwich           SR F       29      15       0.52
 43 Bryn Labbe                 Norwich           JR F       30      15       0.50
    Courtney Wittig            Wis-Eau Claire    SO F       30      15       0.50
    Jane Morrisette            UMass Boston      SR F       28      14       0.50
    Megan Lyke                 Lake Forest       FR F       26      13       0.50
    Mikayla Goodin             Wis-Superior      SR F       26      13       0.50
    Sarah Sinning              Manhattanville    SR F       24      12       0.50
 49 Kaitlyn VanTassel          Bethel            SO F       27      13       0.48
    Aimee Briand               Castleton         JR F       27      13       0.48
    Jillian Gibbs              Endicott          SO F       27      13       0.48
 52 Katelyn Brown              Neumann           FR F       25      12       0.48
 53 Kristina Block             Chatham           JR F       23      11       0.48
 54 Tory Harshman              Adrian            JR F       28      13       0.46
    Monica Pozuc               Stevenson         SR F       28      13       0.46
 56 Erin Gehen                 Buffalo State     SR F       26      12       0.46
    Tori Davis                 Concordia (MN)    SR F       26      12       0.46
    Nicole Mensi               Manhattanville    JR F       26      12       0.46
    Krista Federow             William Smith     SR F       26      12       0.46
 60 Kellen Wittman             Stevenson         SR F       22      10       0.45
    Kelcie Finn                Trinity           SR F       22      10       0.45
 62 Erica Power                Gustavus Adolphus SR F       27      12       0.44
    Alexia Klaas               St. Scholastica   JR F       27      12       0.44
    Olivia Hirschy             Utica             SO F       27      12       0.44
 65 Miranda Kolb               Cortland          SO F       25      11       0.44
    Missy Segall               Hamilton          FR F       25      11       0.44
    Jackie Schneider           Neumann           JR F       25      11       0.44
    Abby Brustad               Williams          JR F       25      11       0.44
 69 Shannon Strawinski         Elmira            JR F       30      13       0.43
    Holly Turnbull             Wis-Eau Claire    JR D       30      13       0.43
 71 Maddie Winslow             Middlebury        SR F       28      12       0.43
    Kathryn Larson             Wis-River Falls   SO F       28      12       0.43
 73 Elena Gualtieri            Conn. College     JR F       26      11       0.42
    Katherine Mason            Johnson & Wales   SO F       26      11       0.42
    Drea Westgaard             Johnson & Wales   FR F       26      11       0.42
    Kiley Fewster              William Smith     SR F       26      11       0.42
    Stephanie Hampton          William Smith     JR F       26      11       0.42
    Gina Scibetta              William Smith     SO F       26      11       0.42
 79 Emily Goff                 Concordia (MN)    SR D       24      10       0.42
    Mel McAleer                Nichols           FR F       24      10       0.42
 81 Olivia Fox                 Adrian            SR F       29      12       0.41
 82 Brigette Miller            Saint Benedict    SR F       22       9       0.41
 83 Lisa Kilroy                Castleton         SR F       27      11       0.41
    Ali Stevens                Castleton         FR F       27      11       0.41
    Natasha Wanless            Concordia (WI)    SO F       27      11       0.41
    Jade Meier                 Endicott          SO F       27      11       0.41
    Amelia Vosen               Gustavus Adolphus SO F       27      11       0.41
 88 Meghan Fonfara             Elmira            SR F       30      12       0.40
    Maddy Jerolman             Elmira            JR F       30      12       0.40
    Annie Katonka              Plattsburgh       FR F       30      12       0.40
    Lexi Klein                 Endicott          JR F       25      10       0.40
    Kelly Ferreira             Nichols           JR F       25      10       0.40
    Kaylee Druk                St. Thomas        SR F       25      10       0.40
    Maddy Fiedler              St. Thomas        FR F       25      10       0.40
    Meghan Halloran            Williams          FR F       25      10       0.40
    Eryn Isaacson              Trine             FR F       20       8       0.40
 97 Kylie Currier              Salem State       SO F       23       9       0.39
    Madi Nolan                 Wis-River Falls   FR F       23       9       0.39
 99 Emma Griese                Amherst           SR F       26      10       0.38
    Erin Dillon                Conn. College     FR F       26      10       0.38
    Olivia Ellis               Oswego            SR F       26      10       0.38
Minimum 75% of Team Games Played

Assists Per Game:                                           GP       A       A/GM
  1 Sarah Bobrowski            Hamline           SR F       30      39       1.30
  2 Darby Dodds                Hamline           SR F       30      33       1.10
  3 Melissa Sheeran            Plattsburgh       SR F       30      30       1.00
  4 Sophie McGovern            Norwich           SO F       30      29       0.97
  5 Olivia Spellmire           Lake Forest       SR F       29      28       0.97
  6 Sydney Simone              Lake Forest       SO F       27      26       0.96
  7 Allison Borgstrom          St. Thomas        SR F       25      22       0.88
    Haley Nielsen              Wis-River Falls   JR D       25      22       0.88
  9 Krista Federow             William Smith     SR F       26      22       0.85
 10 Samantha Benoit            Norwich           FR D       31      26       0.84
 11 Bre Simon                  Hamline           SO F       30      25       0.83
 12 Alex Toupal                Amherst           SR F       27      22       0.81
 13 Amanda Conway              Norwich           SO F       31      25       0.81
 14 Kelly O'Sullivan           Adrian            SO D       29      23       0.79
    Sarah Schwenzfeier         Norwich           SR F       29      23       0.79
 16 Brooke Solomon             Bowdoin           JR F       24      19       0.79
 17 Bryn Labbe                 Norwich           JR F       30      23       0.77
 18 Kristi Zink                Adrian            SR D       29      22       0.76
 19 Carly Moran                Wis-River Falls   SR F       28      21       0.75
 20 Adrieana Rossini           Norwich           JR F       31      23       0.74
 21 Kaitlyn VanTassel          Bethel            SO F       27      20       0.74
 22 Louisa Lippiatt Durnell    Elmira            SR F       30      22       0.73
 23 Jenna Marotta              Middlebury        JR D       28      20       0.71
    Chelsea Blackburn          Stevenson         SR F       28      20       0.71
 25 Erica Power                Gustavus Adolphus SR F       27      19       0.70
 26 Sarah Hughson              Elmira            SR F       30      21       0.70
    Shannon Strawinski         Elmira            JR F       30      21       0.70
 28 Kasandra Petersen          Chatham           SR D/G     23      16       0.70
 29 Kaitlyn Klein              Gustavus Adolphus SR F       28      19       0.68
    Kayla Meneghin             Plattsburgh       SR F       28      19       0.68
 31 Carly Menges               Norwich           JR D       31      21       0.68
 32 Katie Granato              Elmira            JR F       30      20       0.67
    Jocelyn Hunyadi            Amherst           JR F       27      18       0.67
 34 Amy Budde                  Lake Forest       JR F       29      19       0.66
 35 Mikayla Goodin             Wis-Superior      SR F       26      17       0.65
 36 Robyn Foley                Norwich           JR D       31      20       0.65
 37 Jackie Schneider           Neumann           JR F       25      16       0.64
    Kelly Ferreira             Nichols           JR F       25      16       0.64
    Meghan Halloran            Williams          FR F       25      16       0.64
 40 Dani Perry                 Hamline           SO D       30      19       0.63
    Courtney Wittig            Wis-Eau Claire    SO F       30      19       0.63
 42 Kristen Kennedy            Concordia (WI)    JR F       27      17       0.63
    Rebecca Brown              Utica             SO D/F     27      17       0.63
 44 Elizabeth Bauer            Wis-Eau Claire    SO F       29      18       0.62
 45 Amanda Brunges             Lake Forest       SR F       23      14       0.61
 46 Jessica Young              Middlebury        SR F       28      17       0.61
    Maddie Winslow             Middlebury        SR F       28      17       0.61
    Erica Schramel             Wis-River Falls   SO D       28      17       0.61
    Callie Hoff                Wis-River Falls   FR F       28      17       0.61
 50 Hannah Kiraly              Plattsburgh       SO D       30      18       0.60
 51 Hannah Rose                Castleton         SR D/F     27      16       0.59
    Jillian Gibbs              Endicott          SO F       27      16       0.59
    Meghan Power               Utica             SR F       27      16       0.59
 54 Amanda Boisjolie           Lake Forest       SO D       29      17       0.59
 55 Mel McAleer                Nichols           FR F       24      14       0.58
 56 Olivia Ellis               Oswego            SR F       26      15       0.58
    Gina Scibetta              William Smith     SO F       26      15       0.58
 58 Diana Draayer              Gustavus Adolphus SR F       28      16       0.57
 59 Maddie Evangelous          Elmira            JR F       30      17       0.57
 60 Bri Stafne                 Bethel            FR F       23      13       0.57
    Megan Mohr                 Concordia (MN)    FR D       23      13       0.57
    Bek Lucas                  Neumann           SR F       23      13       0.57
    Kylie Currier              Salem State       SO F       23      13       0.57
 64 Ellen Carter               Endicott          JR D       27      15       0.56
    Jade Meier                 Endicott          SO F       27      15       0.56
    Kim Tiberi                 Norwich           SR D       27      15       0.56
    Danielle Haasbeek          Utica             JR D       27      15       0.56
 68 Devyn Gilman               Elmira            FR F       29      16       0.55
    Kayla Griffith             Lake Forest       SR D       29      16       0.55
    Mackenzie Millen           Plattsburgh       JR F       29      16       0.55
 71 Caroline Hughes            Endicott          JR F       24      13       0.54
    Rachel Werdin              St. Thomas        SO F       24      13       0.54
 73 Tory Harshman              Adrian            JR F       28      15       0.54
    Kaleigh Hamann             St. Scholastica   SR F       28      15       0.54
    Mac Johnson                St. Scholastica   SR D       28      15       0.54
    Hailey Herdine             Wis-River Falls   SO F       28      15       0.54
 77 Courtney Moriarty          Plattsburgh       JR F       30      16       0.53
 78 Katelyn Brown              Neumann           FR F       25      13       0.52
    Tori Thompson              St. Catherine     JR D       25      13       0.52
    Xandi Swedberg             St. Olaf          JR F       25      13       0.52
    Abby Brustad               Williams          JR F       25      13       0.52
 82 Maddie Davis               Lake Forest       SO F       27      14       0.52
    Kate Randazzo              Oswego            SO D       27      14       0.52
 84 Kristin Chivers            Elmira            JR D       30      15       0.50
    Jordan Hansen              Hamline           FR F       30      15       0.50
    Leah Schwartzman           Hamline           JR F       30      15       0.50
    Kristen Cash               Gustavus Adolphus SO D       28      14       0.50
    Monica Pozuc               Stevenson         SR F       28      14       0.50
    Amanda Flemming            Concordia (MN)    SO F       26      13       0.50
    Rachel Grampp              Elmira            SR D       26      13       0.50
    Megan Lyke                 Lake Forest       FR F       26      13       0.50
    Rebecca Begley             William Smith     SR D       26      13       0.50
 93 Kennedi Mitchell           Bethel            FR D       27      13       0.48
    Tess Adams                 Canton            JR F       27      13       0.48
    Natasha Wanless            Concordia (WI)    SO F       27      13       0.48
    Alexia Klaas               St. Scholastica   JR F       27      13       0.48
    Elizabeth Dohner           Utica             JR F       27      13       0.48
    Cara Lemirande             Wis-Stevens Pt.   JR F       27      13       0.48
    Molly Shelton              Wis-Superior      SO F       27      13       0.48
100 Miranda Kolb               Cortland          SO F       25      12       0.48
    Taylor Thompson            St. Scholastica   FR F       25      12       0.48
    Maddy Fiedler              St. Thomas        FR F       25      12       0.48
Minimum 75% of Team Games Played

Power Play Goals:                                           GP   PPG/G  PPG
  1 Courtney Moriarty          Plattsburgh       JR F       30    0.40   12
  2 Jessica Young              Middlebury        SR F       28    0.32    9
    Sarah Hughson              Elmira            SR F       30    0.30    9
  4 Bailey Wendt               Saint Mary's      JR F       25    0.32    8
    Tory Harshman              Adrian            JR F       28    0.29    8
    Madie Leidt                Middlebury        FR F       28    0.29    8
    Kayla Meneghin             Plattsburgh       SR F       28    0.29    8
    Bryn Labbe                 Norwich           JR F       30    0.27    8
    Amanda Conway              Norwich           SO F       31    0.26    8
 10 Tori Davis                 Concordia (MN)    SR F       26    0.27    7
    Monica Pozuc               Stevenson         SR F       28    0.25    7
    Sarah Schwenzfeier         Norwich           SR F       29    0.24    7
    Alyssa Hulst               Norwich           SO F       30    0.23    7
    Holly Turnbull             Wis-Eau Claire    JR D       30    0.23    7
 15 Bek Lucas                  Neumann           SR F       23    0.26    6
    Maureen Greason            Bowdoin           SR F       25    0.24    6
    Callie Fagerstrom          Concordia (MN)    FR D       26    0.23    6
    Tess Adams                 Canton            JR F       27    0.22    6
    Lexi Holman                Concordia (WI)    SR F       27    0.22    6
    Lexi Pyykkonen             St. Norbert       SR F       27    0.22    6
    Kaitlyn Klein              Gustavus Adolphus SR F       28    0.21    6
    Lexi Morgan                Lake Forest       SO F       28    0.21    6
    Cierra Siemasko            Stevenson         JR F       28    0.21    6
    Jordan Trapp               Lake Forest       FR D/F     29    0.21    6
    Katie Granato              Elmira            JR F       30    0.20    6
    Jordan Hansen              Hamline           FR F       30    0.20    6
    Courtney Wittig            Wis-Eau Claire    SO F       30    0.20    6
    Adrieana Rossini           Norwich           JR F       31    0.19    6
 29 Emily Stegora              St. Scholastica   SR F       17    0.29    5
    Kailey Cameron             Trine             FR D       22    0.23    5
    Mel McAleer                Nichols           FR F       24    0.21    5
    Nicole McKernan            Aurora            FR F       25    0.20    5
    Callie Jackson             Nichols           JR F       25    0.20    5
    Riley Anderson             St. Olaf          SR F       25    0.20    5
    Emma Griese                Amherst           SR F       26    0.19    5
    Elena Gualtieri            Conn. College     JR F       26    0.19    5
    Katherine Mason            Johnson & Wales   SO F       26    0.19    5
    Ali Biagini                Wis-Stevens Pt.   SR F       27    0.19    5
    Maddie Winslow             Middlebury        SR F       28    0.18    5
    Mac Johnson                St. Scholastica   SR D       28    0.18    5
    Carly Moran                Wis-River Falls   SR F       28    0.18    5
    Jacqueline White           Adrian            SO F       29    0.17    5
    Bre Simon                  Hamline           SO F       30    0.17    5
    Leah Schwartzman           Hamline           JR F       30    0.17    5
 45 Anna Cosentino             Colby             FR F       22    0.18    4
    Kelcie Finn                Trinity           SR F       22    0.18    4
    Rachel Werdin              St. Thomas        SO F       24    0.17    4
    Samantha Pippin            Cortland          JR D       25    0.16    4
    Miranda Kolb               Cortland          SO F       25    0.16    4
    Missy Segall               Hamilton          FR F       25    0.16    4
    Kylie Fahmer               Northland         SO F       25    0.16    4
    Madison McCann             Salve Regina      SO F       25    0.16    4
    Brynn Puppe                Williams          FR D       25    0.16    4
    Bridget Wagner             Augsburg          SO F       26    0.15    4
    Claudia Gee                Becker            JR F       26    0.15    4
    Amanda Flemming            Concordia (MN)    SO F       26    0.15    4
    Stephanie Hampton          William Smith     JR F       26    0.15    4
    Maura Mulligan             William Smith     JR D       26    0.15    4
    Saige Patrick              Wis-Superior      SR D       26    0.15    4
    Sydney Jordan              Canton            SO D       27    0.15    4
    Lisa Kilroy                Castleton         SR F       27    0.15    4
    Aimee Briand               Castleton         JR F       27    0.15    4
    Ali Stevens                Castleton         FR F       27    0.15    4
    Annie Dalton               Lake Forest       FR F       27    0.15    4
    Hailey Miller              Marian            JR F       27    0.15    4
    Diana Draayer              Gustavus Adolphus SR F       28    0.14    4
    Kaleigh Beauregard         UMass Boston      JR F       28    0.14    4
    Kaleigh Hamann             St. Scholastica   SR F       28    0.14    4
    Chelsea Ellis              Stevenson         SR F       28    0.14    4
    Kayla Griffith             Lake Forest       SR D       29    0.14    4
    Julia Unterseher           Lake Forest       SO D       29    0.14    4

Short-Handed Goals:                                         GP   SHG/G  SHG
  1 Erica Power                Gustavus Adolphus SR F       27    0.11    3
    Jane Morrisette            UMass Boston      SR F       28    0.11    3
  3 Emily Stegora              St. Scholastica   SR F       17    0.12    2
    Bek Lucas                  Neumann           SR F       23    0.09    2
    Jesse Cwik                 Saint Mary's      SR F       24    0.08    2
    Miranda Kolb               Cortland          SO F       25    0.08    2
    Jane Vezina                St. Olaf          SR F       25    0.08    2
    Megan Robertson            Augsburg          SR F       26    0.08    2
    Emma Ruggiero              Buffalo State     JR F       26    0.08    2
    Tess Adams                 Canton            JR F       27    0.07    2
    Amanda Sergent             Wis-Superior      FR F       27    0.07    2
    Diana Draayer              Gustavus Adolphus SR F       28    0.07    2
    Lexi Morgan                Lake Forest       SO F       28    0.07    2
    Maddie Winslow             Middlebury        SR F       28    0.07    2
    Kayla Meneghin             Plattsburgh       SR F       28    0.07    2
    Chelsea Blackburn          Stevenson         SR F       28    0.07    2
    Carly Moran                Wis-River Falls   SR F       28    0.07    2
    Callie Hoff                Wis-River Falls   FR F       28    0.07    2
    Amy Budde                  Lake Forest       JR F       29    0.07    2
    Maddy Jerolman             Elmira            JR F       30    0.07    2
    Darby Dodds                Hamline           SR F       30    0.07    2
    Sarah Bobrowski            Hamline           SR F       30    0.07    2
 23 Libby Barbato              St. Norbert       FR F       17    0.06    1
    Desirae Kuhlmann           Norwich           SR D       18    0.06    1
    Briita Nelson              Bethel            SR F       19    0.05    1
    Alex Lovaas                Williams          SR F       19    0.05    1
    Madison Gneo               Manhattanville    FR F       20    0.05    1
    Shannon Upton              Univ. New England FR F       20    0.05    1
    Caitie Horvatits           Buffalo State     SR F       22    0.05    1
    Bri Stafne                 Bethel            FR F       23    0.04    1
    Kasandra Petersen          Chatham           SR D/G     23    0.04    1
    Kristina Block             Chatham           JR F       23    0.04    1
    Carly Weigold              Cortland          SO F       23    0.04    1
    Tianna Lopes               Manhattanville    FR F       24    0.04    1
    Lindsay Brown              William Smith     JR F       24    0.04    1
    Annie Rush                 Williams          JR F       24    0.04    1
    Neysa Miller               Adrian            FR F       25    0.04    1
    Nicole McKernan            Aurora            FR F       25    0.04    1
    Brenna Hannon              Aurora            FR F       25    0.04    1
    Tala Glass                 Bowdoin           SO D       25    0.04    1
    Julia Surgenor             Bowdoin           FR F       25    0.04    1
    Charlie Calamari           Cortland          JR D       25    0.04    1
    Sierra Meiners             Finlandia         SR D       25    0.04    1
    Hannah Tormanen            Finlandia         FR F       25    0.04    1
    Caroline Knop              Hamilton          SR D       25    0.04    1
    Melissa Stys               Manhattanville    SR F       25    0.04    1
    Ashley Lougheed            Manhattanville    SO D       25    0.04    1
    Jill Schneider             Marian            JR F       25    0.04    1
    Jackie Schneider           Neumann           JR F       25    0.04    1
    Katelyn Brown              Neumann           FR F       25    0.04    1
    Johanna Cano               Northland         FR F       25    0.04    1
    Taylor Jackson             Plymouth State    JR F       25    0.04    1
    Alexis Fagan               Plymouth State    SO F       25    0.04    1
    Lucy Condon                Potsdam           SO F       25    0.04    1
    Natalie Ryan               Saint Mary's      SO D       25    0.04    1
    Riley Anderson             St. Olaf          SR F       25    0.04    1
    Taylor Thompson            St. Scholastica   FR F       25    0.04    1
    Allison Borgstrom          St. Thomas        SR F       25    0.04    1
    Estee Frantz               St. Thomas        FR F       25    0.04    1
    Madison McCann             Salve Regina      SO F       25    0.04    1
    Alex Horton                Wesleyan          SR F       25    0.04    1
    Meghan Halloran            Williams          FR F       25    0.04    1
    Nikki Nightengale          Augsburg          SO D       26    0.04    1
    Kayla Murray               Augsburg          JR F       26    0.04    1
    Erin Gehen                 Buffalo State     SR F       26    0.04    1
    Megan Dondelinger          Concordia (MN)    JR F       26    0.04    1
    Maiah McCowan              Concordia (MN)    FR F       26    0.04    1
    Katlyn Paiva               Conn. College     SR F       26    0.04    1
    Lily Connolly              Conn. College     SR F       26    0.04    1
    Elena Gualtieri            Conn. College     JR F       26    0.04    1
    Megan Lyke                 Lake Forest       FR F       26    0.04    1
    Morgan Wilm                Manhattanville    JR F       26    0.04    1
    Nicole Mensi               Manhattanville    JR F       26    0.04    1
    Morgan Lamos               New England Coll. JR D       26    0.04    1
    Erica Lissner              New England Coll. JR F       26    0.04    1
    Jenna Patterson            Potsdam           JR F       26    0.04    1
    Shannon Colbert            Southern Maine    FR F       26    0.04    1
    Kiley Fewster              William Smith     SR F       26    0.04    1
    Rebecca Begley             William Smith     SR D       26    0.04    1
    Laura Rollins              William Smith     JR D       26    0.04    1
    Taylor Morash              William Smith     SO F       26    0.04    1
    Abby Roeser                Wis-Eau Claire    SO F       26    0.04    1
    Alex Toupal                Amherst           SR F       27    0.04    1
    Sarah Moy                  Bethel            SO F       27    0.04    1
    Kaitlyn VanTassel          Bethel            SO F       27    0.04    1
    Sydney Jordan              Canton            SO D       27    0.04    1
    Lexi Holman                Concordia (WI)    SR F       27    0.04    1
    Jossa Danis                Concordia (WI)    JR F       27    0.04    1
    Rachel Lustenring          Endicott          JR F       27    0.04    1
    Jean-marie Padden          Oswego            FR F       27    0.04    1
    Savannah Sommers           Stevenson         SR F       27    0.04    1
    Elizabeth Dohner           Utica             JR F       27    0.04    1
    Cara Lemirande             Wis-Stevens Pt.   JR F       27    0.04    1
    Katie Barry                UMass Boston      SR F       28    0.04    1
    Kaleigh Beauregard         UMass Boston      JR F       28    0.04    1
    Mac Johnson                St. Scholastica   SR D       28    0.04    1
    Monica Pozuc               Stevenson         SR F       28    0.04    1
    Mariah Czech               Wis-Eau Claire    SR F       28    0.04    1
    Maggie Mitter              Adrian            SO F       29    0.03    1
    Olivia Fox                 Adrian            SR F       29    0.03    1
    Becca Zarembinski          Hamline           JR F       29    0.03    1
    Olivia Spellmire           Lake Forest       SR F       29    0.03    1
    Sarah Schwenzfeier         Norwich           SR F       29    0.03    1
    Elizabeth Bauer            Wis-Eau Claire    SO F       29    0.03    1
    Arianna Smith              Elmira            SR F       30    0.03    1
    Sarah Hughson              Elmira            SR F       30    0.03    1
    Bre Simon                  Hamline           SO F       30    0.03    1
    Jordan Hansen              Hamline           FR F       30    0.03    1
    Melissa Sheeran            Plattsburgh       SR F       30    0.03    1
    Courtney Moriarty          Plattsburgh       JR F       30    0.03    1
    Jennifer Thomsen           Wis-Eau Claire    SR F       30    0.03    1
    Nicole Goebel              Norwich           SR F       31    0.03    1
    Robyn Foley                Norwich           JR D       31    0.03    1

Game-Winning Goals:                                         GP     GWG
  1 Courtney Moriarty          Plattsburgh       JR F       30      14
  2 Rachel Werdin              St. Thomas        SO F       24       6
    Maddie Winslow             Middlebury        SR F       28       6
    Bre Simon                  Hamline           SO F       30       6
  5 Emily Stegora              St. Scholastica   SR F       17       5
    Elena Gualtieri            Conn. College     JR F       26       5
    Krista Federow             William Smith     SR F       26       5
    Julia Mings                William Smith     FR F       26       5
    Jane Morrisette            UMass Boston      SR F       28       5
    Olivia Spellmire           Lake Forest       SR F       29       5
    Sarah Hughson              Elmira            SR F       30       5
    Alyssa Hulst               Norwich           SO F       30       5
    Adrieana Rossini           Norwich           JR F       31       5
 14 Sydney Linnick             Plymouth State    SO F       22       4
    Julie Dachille             Bowdoin           SR F       23       4
    Brooke Solomon             Bowdoin           JR F       24       4
    Lexi Klein                 Endicott          JR F       25       4
    Michaela Giuttari          Hamilton          SO F       25       4
    Katelyn Brown              Neumann           FR F       25       4
    Alex Toupal                Amherst           SR F       27       4
    Aimee Briand               Castleton         JR F       27       4
    Erica Power                Gustavus Adolphus SR F       27       4
    Kaitlyn Klein              Gustavus Adolphus SR F       28       4
    Madie Leidt                Middlebury        FR F       28       4
    Kayla Meneghin             Plattsburgh       SR F       28       4
    Abby Sawyer                St. Scholastica   SR F       28       4
    Jacqueline White           Adrian            SO F       29       4
    Amanda Conway              Norwich           SO F       31       4
 29 Briita Nelson              Bethel            SR F       19       3
    Julia Martinsson           Johnson & Wales   SO F       19       3
    Kristina Block             Chatham           JR F       23       3
    Bek Lucas                  Neumann           SR F       23       3
    Emily Goff                 Concordia (MN)    SR D       24       3
    Nicole McKernan            Aurora            FR F       25       3
    Missy Segall               Hamilton          FR F       25       3
    McKenna Gernander          Nichols           FR F       25       3
    Lucy Condon                Potsdam           SO F       25       3
    Brooke Schembri            Adrian            FR F       26       3
    Emma Griese                Amherst           SR F       26       3
    Bridget Wagner             Augsburg          SO F       26       3
    Emma Crocker               Elmira            FR F       26       3
    Olivia Ellis               Oswego            SR F       26       3
    Lisa Kilroy                Castleton         SR F       27       3
    Natasha Wanless            Concordia (WI)    SO F       27       3
    Courtney Walpole           Endicott          JR F       27       3
    Maddie Schlossmacher       Wis-Stevens Pt.   SR F       27       3
    Ellie Punnett              Wis-Stevens Pt.   SR D       27       3
    Kaleigh Martinson          Wis-Superior      SO F       27       3
    Amanda Sergent             Wis-Superior      FR F       27       3
    Allie Stanger              Gustavus Adolphus JR F       28       3
    Kristina Bellomo           Lake Forest       FR F       28       3
    Jessica Young              Middlebury        SR F       28       3
    Kylie Cameron              Morrisville       SO F       28       3
    Alexziz Giannamore         Morrisville       FR F       28       3
    Chelsea Blackburn          Stevenson         SR F       28       3
    Cierra Siemasko            Stevenson         JR F       28       3
    Mariah Czech               Wis-Eau Claire    SR F       28       3
    Kortney Diaz               Adrian            JR F       29       3
    Olivia Fox                 Adrian            SR F       29       3
    Meghan Fonfara             Elmira            SR F       30       3
    Maddy Jerolman             Elmira            JR F       30       3
    Katie Granato              Elmira            JR F       30       3
    Darby Dodds                Hamline           SR F       30       3
    Madison Gaffney            Hamline           FR F       30       3
    Leah Schwartzman           Hamline           JR F       30       3
    Sophie McGovern            Norwich           SO F       30       3
    Jaedyn Walz                Wis-Eau Claire    SR D       30       3
    Holly Turnbull             Wis-Eau Claire    JR D       30       3
    Courtney Wittig            Wis-Eau Claire    SO F       30       3

Points Per Game (Defensemen):                               GP    G- A- P    P/GM
  1 Kasandra Petersen          Chatham           SR D/G     23   13-16-29    1.26
  2 Haley Nielsen              Wis-River Falls   JR D       25    5-22-27    1.08
  3 Kelly O'Sullivan           Adrian            SO D       29    7-23-30    1.03
  4 Samantha Benoit            Norwich           FR D       31    3-26-29    0.94
  5 Kristi Zink                Adrian            SR D       29    5-22-27    0.93
  6 Sierra Meiners             Finlandia         SR D       25   13- 9-22    0.88
  7 Kayla Griffith             Lake Forest       SR D       29    9-16-25    0.86
  8 Rebecca Brown              Utica             SO D/F     27    6-17-23    0.85
  9 Mac Johnson                St. Scholastica   SR D       28    8-15-23    0.82
 10 Jenna Marotta              Middlebury        JR D       28    2-20-22    0.79
    Erica Schramel             Wis-River Falls   SO D       28    5-17-22    0.79
 12 Hannah Rose                Castleton         SR D/F     27    5-16-21    0.78
 13 Robyn Foley                Norwich           JR D       31    4-20-24    0.77
 14 Carly Menges               Norwich           JR D       31    2-21-23    0.74
 15 Ellie Punnett              Wis-Stevens Pt.   SR D       27    9-11-20    0.74
 16 Dani Perry                 Hamline           SO D       30    3-19-22    0.73
 17 Rebecca Begley             William Smith     SR D       26    6-13-19    0.73
 18 Emily Goff                 Concordia (MN)    SR D       24   10- 7-17    0.71
 19 Sydney Jordan              Canton            SO D       27    8-11-19    0.70
    Ellen Carter               Endicott          JR D       27    4-15-19    0.70
    Kim Tiberi                 Norwich           SR D       27    4-15-19    0.70
    Kate Randazzo              Oswego            SO D       27    5-14-19    0.70
    Danielle Haasbeek          Utica             JR D       27    4-15-19    0.70
 24 Hannah Kiraly              Plattsburgh       SO D       30    3-18-21    0.70
 25 Amanda Boisjolie           Lake Forest       SO D       29    3-17-20    0.69
 26 Kristen Cash               Gustavus Adolphus SO D       28    5-14-19    0.68
 27 Holly Turnbull             Wis-Eau Claire    JR D       30   13- 7-20    0.67
 28 Julia Unterseher           Lake Forest       SO D       29    8-11-19    0.66
 29 Rachel Grampp              Elmira            SR D       26    4-13-17    0.65
    Maura Mulligan             William Smith     JR D       26    6-11-17    0.65
 31 Megan Mohr                 Concordia (MN)    FR D       23    2-13-15    0.65
 32 Tori Thompson              St. Catherine     JR D       25    3-13-16    0.64
 33 Erin McArdle               Plattsburgh       FR D       30    5-14-19    0.63
 34 Saige Patrick              Wis-Superior      SR D       26    6-10-16    0.62
 35 Brynn Puppe                Williams          FR D       25    8- 7-15    0.60
    Jaedyn Walz                Wis-Eau Claire    SR D       30    9- 9-18    0.60
 37 Kennedi Mitchell           Bethel            FR D       27    3-13-16    0.59
    Véronique Lortie           Utica             SR D       27    6-10-16    0.59
 39 Callie Fagerstrom          Concordia (MN)    FR D       26    8- 7-15    0.58
 40 Kristin Chivers            Elmira            JR D       30    2-15-17    0.57
 41 Zoey Pellowitz             Manhattanville    SO D       25    4-10-14    0.56
    Natalie Ryan               Saint Mary's      SO D       25    5- 9-14    0.56
 43 Ashley Gillies             Canton            FR D/F     26    5- 9-14    0.54
    Emily Martino              William Smith     FR D       26    4-10-14    0.54
 45 Meg Lahey                  Elmira            JR D       30    2-14-16    0.53
 46 Tala Glass                 Bowdoin           SO D       25    6- 7-13    0.52
    Jordyn McGuire             Nichols           FR D       25    2-11-13    0.52
 48 Miriam Eickhoff            Amherst           JR D       27    7- 7-14    0.52
    Bailey Thompson            Bethel            SO D       27    3-11-14    0.52
 50 Jordan Trapp               Lake Forest       FR D/F     29    8- 7-15    0.52
Minimum 75% of Team Games Played

Points Per Game (Freshmen):                                 GP    G- A- P    P/GM
  1 Callie Hoff                Wis-River Falls   FR F       28   20-17-37    1.32
  2 Bri Stafne                 Bethel            FR F       23   12-13-25    1.09
  3 Jordan Hansen              Hamline           FR F       30   17-15-32    1.07
  4 Meghan Halloran            Williams          FR F       25   10-16-26    1.04
  5 Megan Lyke                 Lake Forest       FR F       26   13-13-26    1.00
    Katelyn Brown              Neumann           FR F       25   12-13-25    1.00
    Mel McAleer                Nichols           FR F       24   10-14-24    1.00
  8 Madie Leidt                Middlebury        FR F       28   15-12-27    0.96
  9 Samantha Benoit            Norwich           FR D       31    3-26-29    0.94
 10 Maddy Fiedler              St. Thomas        FR F       25   10-12-22    0.88
 11 Madi Nolan                 Wis-River Falls   FR F       23    9-10-19    0.83
 12 Emma Crocker               Elmira            FR F       26    9-11-20    0.77
 13 Annie Katonka              Plattsburgh       FR F       30   12-11-23    0.77
 14 Devyn Gilman               Elmira            FR F       29    6-16-22    0.76
 15 Ali Stevens                Castleton         FR F       27   11- 9-20    0.74
 16 Brooke Schembri            Adrian            FR F       26    8-11-19    0.73
 17 Alyssa Wallace             St. Thomas        FR F       25    7-11-18    0.72
 18 Drea Westgaard             Johnson & Wales   FR F       26   11- 7-18    0.69
    Julia Mings                William Smith     FR F       26    9- 9-18    0.69
 20 Missy Segall               Hamilton          FR F       25   11- 6-17    0.68
    Taylor Thompson            St. Scholastica   FR F       25    5-12-17    0.68
 22 Alexziz Giannamore         Morrisville       FR F       28   15- 4-19    0.68
 23 Amanda Sergent             Wis-Superior      FR F       27   10- 8-18    0.67
 24 Erin Dillon                Conn. College     FR F       26   10- 7-17    0.65
 25 Megan Mohr                 Concordia (MN)    FR D       23    2-13-15    0.65
 26 Eryn Isaacson              Trine             FR F       20    8- 5-13    0.65
 27 Abby Brush                 Plattsburgh       FR F       28    5-13-18    0.64
    Kora Torkelson             Wis-River Falls   FR F       28   10- 8-18    0.64
    Sam Young                  Wis-River Falls   FR F       28   10- 8-18    0.64
 30 Anna Cosentino             Colby             FR F       22    7- 7-14    0.64
 31 Madison Gaffney            Hamline           FR F       30    8-11-19    0.63
    Madison Kolbow             Hamline           FR F       30    9-10-19    0.63
    Erin McArdle               Plattsburgh       FR D       30    5-14-19    0.63
 34 Emma Flynn                 Amherst           FR F       27    7-10-17    0.63
    Annie Dalton               Lake Forest       FR F       27   10- 7-17    0.63
 36 Rachel Anderson            St. Scholastica   FR F       28    6-11-17    0.61
 37 Brynn Puppe                Williams          FR D       25    8- 7-15    0.60
 38 Kennedi Mitchell           Bethel            FR D       27    3-13-16    0.59
 39 Callie Fagerstrom          Concordia (MN)    FR D       26    8- 7-15    0.58
    Natalie Wasielewski        Potsdam           FR F       26    9- 6-15    0.58
 41 Kristina Bellomo           Lake Forest       FR F       28    6-10-16    0.57
 42 Courtney Moser             Saint Mary's      FR F       25    3-11-14    0.56
    Maddy Illikainen           Wis-River Falls   FR F       25    6- 8-14    0.56
 44 Ashley Gillies             Canton            FR D/F     26    5- 9-14    0.54
    Emily Martino              William Smith     FR D       26    4-10-14    0.54
 46 Julia Surgenor             Bowdoin           FR F       25    5- 8-13    0.52
    Jordyn McGuire             Nichols           FR D       25    2-11-13    0.52
 48 Lexi Stanisewski           Utica             FR F       27    5- 9-14    0.52
 49 Jordan Trapp               Lake Forest       FR D/F     29    8- 7-15    0.52
 50 Hannah Tracy               Johnson & Wales   FR F       26    6- 7-13    0.50
    Jessie Scott               Univ. New England FR F       26    8- 5-13    0.50
    Riley Schneider            Saint Benedict    FR F       24    5- 7-12    0.50
    Jules Kennedy              William Smith     FR F       26    5- 8-13    0.50
    Jessica Bird               Wis-River Falls   FR F       28    4-10-14    0.50
    Amber Heidenreich          Wis-Superior      FR F       26    6- 7-13    0.50
Minimum 75% of Team Games Played

Goals Against Average:                                   Minutes    GA     GAA
  1 Brooke Wolejko             Plattsburgh       SR       818:14    13    0.95
  2 Kate Turner                Adrian            FR      1612:01    27    1.00
  3 Kelcey Crawford            Elmira            SR      1640:14    29    1.06
  4 Sam Walther                Hamilton          SR      1382:32    25    1.08
  5 Kassi Abbott               Plattsburgh       JR      1028:18    20    1.17
  6 Laurie King                Norwich           SR      1509:50    30    1.19
  7 Lin Han                    Middlebury        SO      1029:16    22    1.28
  8 Jacque Rogers              Lake Forest       SO      1165:14    25    1.29
  9 McKenna Manalli            Augsburg          JR       581:44    13    1.34
 10 Amanda DiNella             Gustavus Adolphus JR      1525:24    35    1.38
 11 Karoline Årvik             Morrisville       FR      1684:41    41    1.46
 12 Erin Connolly              Wis-Eau Claire    SO      1723:42    42    1.46
 13 Bailey Mertz               Conn. College     JR      1450:11    36    1.49
 14 Vendela Jonsson            Endicott          JR      1243:34    31    1.50
 15 Bailey Plaman              Amherst           SR      1267:42    32    1.51
 16 Mackenzie Torpy            St. Thomas        JR      1079:45    28    1.56
 17 Maggie Salmon              William Smith     SR      1309:02    34    1.56
 18 Annie Juergens             Hamline           SO       796:13    21    1.58
 19 Kerri St. Denis            Bowdoin           JR      1018:42    27    1.59
 20 Tatyana Delaittre          Wis-River Falls   SO       676:59    18    1.60
 21 Samantha White             Potsdam           FR       702:36    19    1.62
 22 Christina Cleroux          Williams          SR       816:36    23    1.69
 23 Breanna Thomson            Concordia (WI)    SO       898:55    26    1.74
 24 Caty Flagg                 Univ. New England SO      1381:48    41    1.78
 25 Rebecca Sonnek             Augsburg          SR      1001:04    31    1.86
 26 Justine Silva              Buffalo State     SR       945:47    31    1.97
 27 Brooke Susac               Canton            SO      1473:32    50    2.04
 28 Sydney Belinskas           Trinity           SR      1014:57    35    2.07
 29 Bria Reilly                Utica             SO       658:24    23    2.10
 30 Madison Rigsby             Becker            JR       882:30    31    2.11
 31 Emelie Lindqvist           Plymouth State    JR      1263:30    45    2.14
 32 Angie Hall                 Wis-River Falls   SR       997:17    36    2.17
 33 Mariah Madrigal            Oswego            SR      1162:58    42    2.17
 34 Lexi Thomeczek             St. Scholastica   SO      1046:59    38    2.18
 35 Allegra Grant              Wesleyan          SO      1182:25    43    2.18
 36 Alexis Kalm                Castleton         SO      1143:09    42    2.20
 37 Marissa Anderson           Williams          SO       704:12    26    2.22
 38 Lori Huseby                St. Scholastica   FR       622:39    23    2.22
 39 Rose Pijaca                Manhattanville    JR      1349:07    50    2.22
 40 Cierra San Roman           Colby             FR      1110:07    43    2.32
 41 Kristen Pechacek           St. Catherine     SR       988:36    39    2.37
 42 McKenna Hulslander         Hamline           FR       986:33    39    2.37
 43 Cassandra Goyette          Nichols           JR      1156:34    46    2.39
 44 Bri Gawronski              Buffalo State     FR       525:57    21    2.40
 45 Leigh Grall                St. Norbert       SR      1224:49    51    2.50
 46 Alexa Pfeiffer             Potsdam           SO       592:36    25    2.53
 47 Sydney Isbell              Chatham           SR       777:17    33    2.55
 48 Sydney Conley              Wis-Stevens Pt.   JR      1098:30    47    2.57
 49 Caitie Darosa              Stevenson         JR       951:27    41    2.59
 50 Maggie Straka              Bethel            SR       670:25    29    2.60
 51 Kami Weiner                Johnson & Wales   SR      1493:59    65    2.61
 52 Lindsey Strainis           Marian            JR      1388:08    61    2.64
 53 Julia Fair                 Neumann           SR       828:02    37    2.68
 54 Sky Brown                  Wis-Superior      SR      1630:01    74    2.72
 55 Julia Johnson              Becker            JR       691:47    32    2.78
 56 Whitney Padgett            Southern Maine    SO       816:41    38    2.79
 57 Ashley Corcoran            Saint Mary's      JR      1185:07    56    2.84
 58 Rachael Farmer             Cortland          SO      1407:46    68    2.90
 59 Annie Smyth-Hammond        Stevenson         SO       640:06    31    2.91
 60 Helen Cooney               Neumann           SO       674:47    33    2.93
 61 Christina Pattengale       Concordia (WI)    JR       730:52    36    2.96
 62 Michelle Klimstra          Bethel            SR       825:50    41    2.98
 63 Rachel Myette              UMass Boston      SR      1178:56    59    3.00
 64 Maggie Cusey               Northland         SO       831:49    42    3.03
 65 Sarah Plourde              Salem State       SO       608:27    31    3.06
 66 Isabelle Woodward          Salem State       FR       778:41    41    3.16
 67 Jennifer O'Connell         Salve Regina      JR      1376:24    76    3.31
 68 Amy Jost                   Concordia (MN)    SO       701:12    40    3.42
 69 Britney Evangelista        Southern Maine    JR       754:25    44    3.50
 70 Gabby Suhr                 Northland         FR       608:01    36    3.55
 71 Devon Strachan             Chatham           SO       521:51    31    3.56
 72 Brittany Boss              Concordia (MN)    JR       888:47    53    3.58
 73 Kailee Medved              Saint Benedict    FR       797:48    48    3.61
 74 Sam Klemann                St. Olaf          SO       666:17    41    3.69
 75 Chiara Pfosi               Aurora            FR       584:19    38    3.90
 76 Molly Scarborough          Trine             SO      1035:48    69    4.00
 77 Annah Smiddy               Finlandia         SO      1255:08    87    4.16
 78 Jackie Clark               New England Coll. JR      1154:47    85    4.42
 79 Julia Carle                Saint Benedict    JR       646:26    51    4.73
 80 Emma Zeveney               King's            FR       635:50    57    5.38
 81 Jillian Moffat             Lebanon Valley    SO      1267:59   121    5.73
 82 Becca Binder               Aurora            FR       913:52    88    5.78
 83 Mae Moris                  St. Olaf          JR       513:18    53    6.20
 84 Kiva Sierra Stoltz         King's            FR       589:42    68    6.92
Minimum 33% of Team Minutes Played

Save Percentage:                                           Saves    GA   Save%
  1 Brooke Wolejko             Plattsburgh       SR          329    13    .962
  2 Sam Walther                Hamilton          SR          597    25    .960
  3 Kelcey Crawford            Elmira            SR          622    29    .955
  4 Madison Rigsby             Becker            JR          608    31    .951
  5 Bailey Plaman              Amherst           SR          622    32    .951
  6 Maggie Salmon              William Smith     SR          649    34    .950
  7 Kassi Abbott               Plattsburgh       JR          380    20    .950
  8 Kate Turner                Adrian            FR          481    27    .947
  9 Caty Flagg                 Univ. New England SO          700    41    .945
 10 Lin Han                    Middlebury        SO          370    22    .944
 11 Samantha White             Potsdam           FR          314    19    .943
 12 Breanna Thomson            Concordia (WI)    SO          420    26    .942
 13 Kerri St. Denis            Bowdoin           JR          426    27    .940
 14 Allegra Grant              Wesleyan          SO          678    43    .940
 15 Emelie Lindqvist           Plymouth State    JR          694    45    .939
 16 Vendela Jonsson            Endicott          JR          472    31    .938
 17 Jacque Rogers              Lake Forest       SO          368    25    .936
 18 Karoline Årvik             Morrisville       FR          602    41    .936
 19 Kristen Pechacek           St. Catherine     SR          560    39    .935
 20 Julia Johnson              Becker            JR          452    32    .934
 21 Annie Juergens             Hamline           SO          296    21    .934
 22 Laurie King                Norwich           SR          422    30    .934
 23 Lexi Thomeczek             St. Scholastica   SO          526    38    .933
 24 Christina Cleroux          Williams          SR          316    23    .932
 25 Amanda DiNella             Gustavus Adolphus JR          474    35    .931
 26 Sydney Belinskas           Trinity           SR          465    35    .930
 27 Bailey Mertz               Conn. College     JR          478    36    .930
 28 Mackenzie Torpy            St. Thomas        JR          369    28    .929
 29 Erin Connolly              Wis-Eau Claire    SO          553    42    .929
 30 Cierra San Roman           Colby             FR          564    43    .929
 31 Cassandra Goyette          Nichols           JR          592    46    .928
 32 Justine Silva              Buffalo State     SR          398    31    .928
 33 Sydney Conley              Wis-Stevens Pt.   JR          593    47    .927
 34 Britney Evangelista        Southern Maine    JR          551    44    .926
 35 Julia Fair                 Neumann           SR          450    37    .924
 36 Brooke Susac               Canton            SO          599    50    .923
 37 Lori Huseby                St. Scholastica   FR          271    23    .922
 38 Bria Reilly                Utica             SO          267    23    .921
 39 Rebecca Sonnek             Augsburg          SR          359    31    .921
 40 Rose Pijaca                Manhattanville    JR          578    50    .920
 41 Chiara Pfosi               Aurora            FR          439    38    .920
 42 Alexa Pfeiffer             Potsdam           SO          287    25    .920
 43 Alexis Kalm                Castleton         SO          480    42    .920
 44 Tatyana Delaittre          Wis-River Falls   SO          203    18    .919
 45 Kami Weiner                Johnson & Wales   SR          732    65    .918
 46 Maggie Cusey               Northland         SO          470    42    .918
 47 Lindsey Strainis           Marian            JR          680    61    .918
 48 McKenna Manalli            Augsburg          JR          144    13    .917
 49 Caitie Darosa              Stevenson         JR          442    41    .915
 50 Marissa Anderson           Williams          SO          279    26    .915
 51 Whitney Padgett            Southern Maine    SO          406    38    .914
 52 Bri Gawronski              Buffalo State     FR          223    21    .914
 53 Gabby Suhr                 Northland         FR          381    36    .914
 54 Jennifer O'Connell         Salve Regina      JR          802    76    .913
 55 Mariah Madrigal            Oswego            SR          442    42    .913
 56 Jillian Moffat             Lebanon Valley    SO         1267   121    .913
 57 Helen Cooney               Neumann           SO          341    33    .912
 58 Christina Pattengale       Concordia (WI)    JR          369    36    .911
 59 Maggie Straka              Bethel            SR          292    29    .910
 60 Ashley Corcoran            Saint Mary's      JR          563    56    .910
 61 Isabelle Woodward          Salem State       FR          412    41    .909
 62 McKenna Hulslander         Hamline           FR          389    39    .909
 63 Sydney Isbell              Chatham           SR          329    33    .909
 64 Annah Smiddy               Finlandia         SO          866    87    .909
 65 Kailee Medved              Saint Benedict    FR          458    48    .905
 66 Devon Strachan             Chatham           SO          294    31    .905
 67 Rachel Myette              UMass Boston      SR          559    59    .905
 68 Sarah Plourde              Salem State       SO          291    31    .904
 69 Leigh Grall                St. Norbert       SR          477    51    .903
 70 Rachael Farmer             Cortland          SO          623    68    .902
 71 Annie Smyth-Hammond        Stevenson         SO          277    31    .899
 72 Sky Brown                  Wis-Superior      SR          661    74    .899
 73 Michelle Klimstra          Bethel            SR          338    41    .892
 74 Sam Klemann                St. Olaf          SO          331    41    .890
 75 Emma Zeveney               King's            FR          454    57    .888
 76 Angie Hall                 Wis-River Falls   SR          284    36    .888
 77 Molly Scarborough          Trine             SO          538    69    .886
 78 Brittany Boss              Concordia (MN)    JR          411    53    .886
 79 Amy Jost                   Concordia (MN)    SO          303    40    .883
 80 Becca Binder               Aurora            FR          656    88    .882
 81 Jackie Clark               New England Coll. JR          626    85    .880
 82 Julia Carle                Saint Benedict    JR          375    51    .880
 83 Kiva Sierra Stoltz         King's            FR          478    68    .875
 84 Mae Moris                  St. Olaf          JR          252    53    .826
Minimum 33% of Team Minutes Played

Winning Percentage:                                           W- L- T     Win%
  1 Laurie King                Norwich           SR          22- 1- 3     .904
  2 Kassi Abbott               Plattsburgh       JR          14- 2- 1     .853
  3 Kelcey Crawford            Elmira            SR          22- 3- 2     .852
  4 McKenna Manalli            Augsburg          JR           8- 1- 1     .850
  5 Brooke Wolejko             Plattsburgh       SR          10- 2- 1     .808
  6 McKenna Hulslander         Hamline           FR          14- 3- 1     .806
  7 Kate Turner                Adrian            FR          21- 6- 1     .768
  8 Amanda DiNella             Gustavus Adolphus JR          17- 4- 4     .760
  9 Tatyana Delaittre          Wis-River Falls   SO           9- 3- 0     .750
    Annie Juergens             Hamline           SO           8- 2- 2     .750
 11 Jacque Rogers              Lake Forest       SO          14- 5- 0     .737
 12 Mackenzie Torpy            St. Thomas        JR          11- 3- 4     .722
 13 Angie Hall                 Wis-River Falls   SR          10- 3- 3     .719
 14 Erin Connolly              Wis-Eau Claire    SO          18- 6- 4     .714
 15 Lin Han                    Middlebury        SO          11- 4- 2     .706
 16 Lori Huseby                St. Scholastica   FR           6- 2- 2     .700
 17 Maggie Salmon              William Smith     SR          13- 5- 4     .682
 18 Vendela Jonsson            Endicott          JR          13- 6- 1     .675
 19 Bailey Mertz               Conn. College     JR          14- 6- 4     .667
    Bri Gawronski              Buffalo State     FR           6- 3- 0     .667
 21 Karoline Årvik             Morrisville       FR          17- 8- 3     .661
 22 Lexi Thomeczek             St. Scholastica   SO          10- 5- 3     .639
 23 Bailey Plaman              Amherst           SR          11- 6- 4     .619
 24 Caitie Darosa              Stevenson         JR           8- 5- 2     .600
 25 Maggie Straka              Bethel            SR           6- 4- 1     .591
    Annie Smyth-Hammond        Stevenson         SO           5- 3- 3     .591
 27 Sam Walther                Hamilton          SR          12- 8- 3     .587
 28 Samantha White             Potsdam           FR           6- 4- 2     .583
    Marissa Anderson           Williams          SO           6- 4- 2     .583
 30 Breanna Thomson            Concordia (WI)    SO           8- 6- 1     .567
 31 Sky Brown                  Wis-Superior      SR          14-11- 2     .556
 32 Helen Cooney               Neumann           SO           5- 4- 2     .545
 33 Kerri St. Denis            Bowdoin           JR           7- 6- 3     .531
 34 Alexis Kalm                Castleton         SO          10- 9- 0     .526
    Mariah Madrigal            Oswego            SR           9- 8- 2     .526
 36 Julia Fair                 Neumann           SR           7- 7- 0     .500
    Rebecca Sonnek             Augsburg          SR           6- 6- 4     .500
    Sydney Isbell              Chatham           SR           6- 6- 1     .500
    Bria Reilly                Utica             SO           5- 5- 2     .500
    Christina Cleroux          Williams          SR           4- 4- 5     .500
 41 Caty Flagg                 Univ. New England SO           8- 9- 6     .478
 42 Justine Silva              Buffalo State     SR           7- 8- 1     .469
 43 Brittany Boss              Concordia (MN)    JR           5- 6- 4     .467
 44 Whitney Padgett            Southern Maine    SO           6- 7- 0     .462
    Maggie Cusey               Northland         SO           5- 6- 2     .462
 46 Alexa Pfeiffer             Potsdam           SO           5- 6- 0     .455
 47 Emelie Lindqvist           Plymouth State    JR           7- 9- 4     .450
 48 Kami Weiner                Johnson & Wales   SR           9-12- 4     .440
 49 Leigh Grall                St. Norbert       SR           7-10- 3     .425
 50 Sydney Conley              Wis-Stevens Pt.   JR           7-10- 2     .421
 51 Brooke Susac               Canton            SO           9-13- 3     .420
 52 Amy Jost                   Concordia (MN)    SO           4- 6- 1     .409
    Sam Klemann                St. Olaf          SO           4- 6- 1     .409
 54 Ashley Corcoran            Saint Mary's      JR           7-11- 2     .400
 55 Cassandra Goyette          Nichols           JR           7-11- 1     .395
 56 Michelle Klimstra          Bethel            SR           5- 8- 1     .393
 57 Christina Pattengale       Concordia (WI)    JR           4- 7- 1     .375
 58 Rose Pijaca                Manhattanville    JR           7-13- 3     .370
 59 Sarah Plourde              Salem State       SO           3- 6- 1     .350
 60 Rachael Farmer             Cortland          SO           7-15- 2     .333
 61 Sydney Belinskas           Trinity           SR           5-11- 1     .324
 62 Rachel Myette              UMass Boston      SR           5-12- 2     .316
    Cierra San Roman           Colby             FR           4-11- 4     .316
 64 Chiara Pfosi               Aurora            FR           3- 7- 0     .300
 65 Isabelle Woodward          Salem State       FR           3- 9- 1     .269
 66 Madison Rigsby             Becker            JR           3-10- 2     .267
 67 Molly Scarborough          Trine             SO           4-12- 1     .265
 68 Allegra Grant              Wesleyan          SO           3-12- 4     .263
 69 Annah Smiddy               Finlandia         SO           5-16- 1     .250
 70 Lindsey Strainis           Marian            JR           6-19- 0     .240
 71 Britney Evangelista        Southern Maine    JR           2-10- 1     .192
 72 Kristen Pechacek           St. Catherine     SR           3-13- 0     .188
 73 Gabby Suhr                 Northland         FR           2- 9- 0     .182
 74 Becca Binder               Aurora            FR           2-12- 1     .167
 75 Jennifer O'Connell         Salve Regina      JR           3-20- 1     .146
 76 Julia Johnson              Becker            JR           1- 9- 1     .136
    Julia Carle                Saint Benedict    JR           1- 9- 1     .136
 78 Jillian Moffat             Lebanon Valley    SO           2-19- 2     .130
 79 Devon Strachan             Chatham           SO           1- 8- 0     .111
    Mae Moris                  St. Olaf          JR           1- 8- 0     .111
 81 Jackie Clark               New England Coll. JR           1-17- 2     .100
 82 Kailee Medved              Saint Benedict    FR           1-12- 0     .077
 83 Emma Zeveney               King's            FR           0-11- 1     .042
 84 Kiva Sierra Stoltz         King's            FR           0- 9- 0     .000
Minimum 33% of Team Minutes Played

Shutouts:                                                    GP   Shutouts
  1 Kate Turner                Adrian            FR          28      11
  2 Sam Walther                Hamilton          SR          23      10
  3 Laurie King                Norwich           SR          26       9
    Kelcey Crawford            Elmira            SR          27       9
    Karoline Årvik             Morrisville       FR          28       9
  6 Jacque Rogers              Lake Forest       SO          20       8
  7 Lin Han                    Middlebury        SO          17       7
    Kassi Abbott               Plattsburgh       JR          17       7
    Bailey Mertz               Conn. College     JR          24       7
 10 Brooke Wolejko             Plattsburgh       SR          13       6
    Amanda DiNella             Gustavus Adolphus JR          26       6
 12 Alexis Kalm                Castleton         SO          21       5
    Erin Connolly              Wis-Eau Claire    SO          28       5
 14 Breanna Thomson            Concordia (WI)    SO          15       4
    Kerri St. Denis            Bowdoin           JR          17       4
    Mackenzie Torpy            St. Thomas        JR          19       4
    Mariah Madrigal            Oswego            SR          20       4
    Emelie Lindqvist           Plymouth State    JR          22       4
    Brooke Susac               Canton            SO          25       4
 20 Julia Neuburger            Middlebury        SR           7       3
    Savannah Shaw              Colby             FR           8       3
    Marissa Anderson           Williams          SO          12       3
    Tatyana Delaittre          Wis-River Falls   SO          12       3
    Sydney Isbell              Chatham           SR          14       3
    Annie Juergens             Hamline           SO          14       3
    Justine Silva              Buffalo State     SR          16       3
    Vendela Jonsson            Endicott          JR          20       3
    Caty Flagg                 Univ. New England SO          23       3
    Maggie Salmon              William Smith     SR          23       3
 30 Annika Carlander           Stevenson         FR           2       2
    Elizabeth Hanson           Elmira            FR           4       2
    Anna Goldstein             Middlebury        FR           4       2
    Olivia Williams            William Smith     FR           4       2
    Marit Larson               Wis-Stevens Pt.   SO           6       2
    Jacqueline Audet           Lake Forest       SR           8       2
    Gabrielle Igo              Utica             FR           8       2
    Bri Gawronski              Buffalo State     FR          10       2
    Helen Cooney               Neumann           SO          12       2
    Lori Huseby                St. Scholastica   FR          12       2
    Samantha White             Potsdam           FR          13       2
    Bria Reilly                Utica             SO          13       2
    Maggie Cusey               Northland         SO          14       2
    Whitney Padgett            Southern Maine    SO          15       2
    Sydney Belinskas           Trinity           SR          17       2
    Angie Hall                 Wis-River Falls   SR          17       2
    Caitie Darosa              Stevenson         JR          18       2
    Lexi Thomeczek             St. Scholastica   SO          19       2
    Sydney Conley              Wis-Stevens Pt.   JR          19       2
    Leigh Grall                St. Norbert       SR          21       2
    Bailey Plaman              Amherst           SR          22       2
    Annah Smiddy               Finlandia         SO          23       2
    Rose Pijaca                Manhattanville    JR          23       2
    Rachael Farmer             Cortland          SO          24       2
    Kami Weiner                Johnson & Wales   SR          25       2
    Lindsey Strainis           Marian            JR          25       2
    Sky Brown                  Wis-Superior      SR          27       2
 57 Kyra Johansson             Endicott          SO           1       1
    Dylann Nasr                Conn. College     SO           2       1
    Kayla Rios                 Utica             SO           2       1
    Anna Veazey                Wis-Eau Claire    SO           2       1
    Lindsay Lewison            Marian            FR           4       1
    Lisa Fowle                 Wis-Stevens Pt.   SR           5       1
    Alex Rajsigl               Plymouth State    FR           6       1
    Sabrina Dobbins            Amherst           SR           7       1
    Emily Lambert              Norwich           FR           8       1
    Amber Samonek              Oswego            SO           8       1
    Brianna Kelly              St. Norbert       SR           8       1
    Amanda Lupo                Utica             SR           8       1
    Sophia Lattanzio           Bowdoin           JR           9       1
    Paige Kittelson            St. Thomas        SR           9       1
    Sarah Plourde              Salem State       SO          10       1
    McKenna Manalli            Augsburg          JR          11       1
    Maggie Straka              Bethel            SR          11       1
    Gabby Suhr                 Northland         FR          11       1
    Alexa Pfeiffer             Potsdam           SO          11       1
    Mae Moris                  St. Olaf          JR          11       1
    Chiara Pfosi               Aurora            FR          12       1
    Christina Pattengale       Concordia (WI)    JR          12       1
    Sam Klemann                St. Olaf          SO          12       1
    Julia Johnson              Becker            JR          13       1
    Amy Jost                   Concordia (MN)    SO          13       1
    Emma Zeveney               King's            FR          14       1
    Britney Evangelista        Southern Maine    JR          14       1
    Christina Cleroux          Williams          SR          14       1
    Julia Fair                 Neumann           SR          15       1
    Madison Rigsby             Becker            JR          16       1
    Rebecca Sonnek             Augsburg          SR          17       1
    Becca Binder               Aurora            FR          18       1
    McKenna Hulslander         Hamline           FR          18       1
    Cierra San Roman           Colby             FR          19       1
    Rachel Myette              UMass Boston      SR          20       1
    Allegra Grant              Wesleyan          SO          20       1
    Ashley Corcoran            Saint Mary's      JR          21       1
    Jillian Moffat             Lebanon Valley    SO          23       1

Scoring Offense:              Games   Goals     G/GM
  1 Norwich                     31     174      5.61
  2 Lake Forest                 29     145      5.00
  3 Wis-River Falls             28     137      4.89
  4 Elmira                      30     146      4.87
  5 Hamline                     30     135      4.50
  6 Plattsburgh                 30     126      4.20
  7 William Smith               26     105      4.04
  8 Adrian                      29     116      4.00
  9 St. Thomas                  25      83      3.32
 10 Wis-Superior                27      88      3.26
 11 St. Scholastica             28      90      3.21
 12 Endicott                    27      84      3.11
 13 Gustavus Adolphus           28      87      3.11
 14 Wis-Eau Claire              30      93      3.10
 15 Utica                       27      83      3.07
 16 Middlebury                  28      85      3.04
 17 Stevenson                   28      83      2.96
 18 Amherst                     27      80      2.96
    Bethel                      27      80      2.96
 20 Neumann                     25      73      2.92
 21 Concordia (MN)              26      75      2.88
 22 Manhattanville              26      72      2.77
 23 Williams                    25      66      2.64
 24 Augsburg                    26      67      2.58
 25 Chatham                     23      57      2.48
 26 Canton                      27      66      2.44
 27 Castleton                   27      65      2.41
 28 Wis-Stevens Pt.             27      64      2.37
 29 Bowdoin                     25      59      2.36
 30 Oswego                      27      62      2.30
 31 Saint Mary's                25      57      2.28
 32 UMass Boston                28      63      2.25
 33 Concordia (WI)              27      60      2.22
 34 Morrisville                 28      62      2.21
 35 Conn. College               26      57      2.19
 36 St. Norbert                 27      59      2.19
 37 Nichols                     25      52      2.08
 38 Buffalo State               26      54      2.08
    Johnson & Wales             26      54      2.08
 40 Hamilton                    25      50      2.00
 41 St. Olaf                    25      48      1.92
 42 Salem State                 24      46      1.92
 43 Cortland                    25      44      1.76
 44 Univ. New England           26      45      1.73
    Potsdam                     26      45      1.73
 46 Plymouth State              27      46      1.70
 47 Colby                       25      42      1.68
    Northland                   25      42      1.68
 49 Saint Benedict              24      40      1.67
 50 Marian                      27      44      1.63
 51 St. Catherine               25      40      1.60
 52 Trine                       22      34      1.55
 53 Finlandia                   25      37      1.48
 54 Salve Regina                26      38      1.46
 55 New England Coll.           26      36      1.38
 56 Southern Maine              26      35      1.35
 57 Trinity                     24      31      1.29
 58 Wesleyan                    25      32      1.28
 59 Aurora                      25      26      1.04
 60 Becker                      26      21      0.81
 61 Lebanon Valley              23      18      0.78
 62 King's                      23      16      0.70

Scoring Defense:              Games   Goals     G/GM
  1 Elmira                      30      31      1.03
  2 Adrian                      29      32      1.10
  3 Norwich                     31      35      1.13
  4 Plattsburgh                 30      34      1.13
  5 Hamilton                    25      29      1.16
  6 Middlebury                  28      33      1.18
  7 Conn. College               26      38      1.46
  8 Gustavus Adolphus           28      41      1.46
  9 William Smith               26      39      1.50
 10 Endicott                    27      41      1.52
 11 Morrisville                 28      44      1.57
 12 Amherst                     27      43      1.59
 13 Wis-Eau Claire              30      48      1.60
 14 St. Thomas                  25      41      1.64
 15 Lake Forest                 29      48      1.66
 16 Augsburg                    26      45      1.73
 17 Bowdoin                     25      47      1.88
 18 Univ. New England           26      51      1.96
 19 Wis-River Falls             28      57      2.04
 20 Colby                       25      51      2.04
    Williams                    25      51      2.04
 22 Hamline                     30      63      2.10
 23 Canton                      27      57      2.11
 24 Buffalo State               26      56      2.15
 25 Utica                       27      59      2.19
 26 Manhattanville              26      59      2.27
    Potsdam                     26      59      2.27
 28 St. Scholastica             28      65      2.32
 29 Concordia (WI)              27      64      2.37
 30 Wesleyan                    25      60      2.40
 31 Wis-Stevens Pt.             27      66      2.44
 32 Becker                      26      65      2.50
 33 Oswego                      27      68      2.52
 34 Castleton                   27      69      2.56
 35 St. Catherine               25      65      2.60
 36 Stevenson                   28      74      2.64
 37 Marian                      27      72      2.67
    Plymouth State              27      72      2.67
    St. Norbert                 27      72      2.67
 40 Nichols                     25      67      2.68
 41 UMass Boston                28      77      2.75
    Trinity                     24      66      2.75
 43 Wis-Superior                27      75      2.78
 44 Bethel                      27      76      2.81
 45 Johnson & Wales             26      74      2.85
 46 Neumann                     25      73      2.92
 47 Cortland                    25      74      2.96
 48 Chatham                     23      72      3.13
 49 Saint Mary's                25      79      3.16
 50 Southern Maine              26      83      3.19
 51 Northland                   25      83      3.32
 52 Salem State                 24      81      3.38
 53 Salve Regina                26      88      3.38
 54 Concordia (MN)              26      95      3.65
 55 Trine                       22      92      4.18
 56 Saint Benedict              24     103      4.29
 57 New England Coll.           26     116      4.46
 58 Finlandia                   25     116      4.64
 59 St. Olaf                    25     127      5.08
 60 Aurora                      25     128      5.12
 61 Lebanon Valley              23     136      5.91
 62 King's                      23     151      6.57

Scoring Margin:           Games    GF    GF/G    GA    GA/G    Margin
  1 Norwich                  31   174    5.61    35    1.13      4.48
  2 Elmira                   30   146    4.87    31    1.03      3.83
  3 Lake Forest              29   145    5.00    48    1.66      3.34
  4 Plattsburgh              30   126    4.20    34    1.13      3.07
  5 Adrian                   29   116    4.00    32    1.10      2.90
  6 Wis-River Falls          28   137    4.89    57    2.04      2.86
  7 William Smith            26   105    4.04    39    1.50      2.54
  8 Hamline                  30   135    4.50    63    2.10      2.40
  9 Middlebury               28    85    3.04    33    1.18      1.86
 10 St. Thomas               25    83    3.32    41    1.64      1.68
 11 Gustavus Adolphus        28    87    3.11    41    1.46      1.64
 12 Endicott                 27    84    3.11    41    1.52      1.59
 13 Wis-Eau Claire           30    93    3.10    48    1.60      1.50
 14 Amherst                  27    80    2.96    43    1.59      1.37
 15 St. Scholastica          28    90    3.21    65    2.32      0.89
 16 Utica                    27    83    3.07    59    2.19      0.89
 17 Augsburg                 26    67    2.58    45    1.73      0.85
 18 Hamilton                 25    50    2.00    29    1.16      0.84
 19 Conn. College            26    57    2.19    38    1.46      0.73
 20 Morrisville              28    62    2.21    44    1.57      0.64
 21 Williams                 25    66    2.64    51    2.04      0.60
 22 Manhattanville           26    72    2.77    59    2.27      0.50
 23 Wis-Superior             27    88    3.26    75    2.78      0.48
 24 Bowdoin                  25    59    2.36    47    1.88      0.48
 25 Canton                   27    66    2.44    57    2.11      0.33
 26 Stevenson                28    83    2.96    74    2.64      0.32
 27 Bethel                   27    80    2.96    76    2.81      0.15
 28 Neumann                  25    73    2.92    73    2.92      0.00
 29 Wis-Stevens Pt.          27    64    2.37    66    2.44     -0.07
 30 Buffalo State            26    54    2.08    56    2.15     -0.08
 31 Concordia (WI)           27    60    2.22    64    2.37     -0.15
    Castleton                27    65    2.41    69    2.56     -0.15
 33 Oswego                   27    62    2.30    68    2.52     -0.22
 34 Univ. New England        26    45    1.73    51    1.96     -0.23
 35 Colby                    25    42    1.68    51    2.04     -0.36
 36 St. Norbert              27    59    2.19    72    2.67     -0.48
 37 UMass Boston             28    63    2.25    77    2.75     -0.50
 38 Potsdam                  26    45    1.73    59    2.27     -0.54
 39 Nichols                  25    52    2.08    67    2.68     -0.60
 40 Chatham                  23    57    2.48    72    3.13     -0.65
 41 Johnson & Wales          26    54    2.08    74    2.85     -0.77
    Concordia (MN)           26    75    2.88    95    3.65     -0.77
 43 Saint Mary's             25    57    2.28    79    3.16     -0.88
 44 Plymouth State           27    46    1.70    72    2.67     -0.96
 45 St. Catherine            25    40    1.60    65    2.60     -1.00
 46 Marian                   27    44    1.63    72    2.67     -1.04
 47 Wesleyan                 25    32    1.28    60    2.40     -1.12
 48 Cortland                 25    44    1.76    74    2.96     -1.20
 49 Trinity                  24    31    1.29    66    2.75     -1.46
    Salem State              24    46    1.92    81    3.38     -1.46
 51 Northland                25    42    1.68    83    3.32     -1.64
 52 Becker                   26    21    0.81    65    2.50     -1.69
 53 Southern Maine           26    35    1.35    83    3.19     -1.85
 54 Salve Regina             26    38    1.46    88    3.38     -1.92
 55 Saint Benedict           24    40    1.67   103    4.29     -2.62
 56 Trine                    22    34    1.55    92    4.18     -2.64
 57 New England Coll.        26    36    1.38   116    4.46     -3.08
 58 St. Olaf                 25    48    1.92   127    5.08     -3.16
    Finlandia                25    37    1.48   116    4.64     -3.16
 60 Aurora                   25    26    1.04   128    5.12     -4.08
 61 Lebanon Valley           23    18    0.78   136    5.91     -5.13
 62 King's                   23    16    0.70   151    6.57     -5.87

Penalty Minutes:              Games    PIM     PIM/G
  1 Wis-Superior                27     359      13.3
  2 Canton                      27     327      12.1
  3 Buffalo State               26     312      12.0
  4 New England Coll.           26     304      11.7
  5 Salve Regina                26     303      11.7
  6 St. Catherine               25     287      11.5
  7 Southern Maine              26     288      11.1
  8 Saint Mary's                25     274      11.0
  9 Utica                       27     294      10.9
 10 Becker                      26     282      10.8
 11 Hamline                     30     323      10.8
 12 Wis-Eau Claire              30     313      10.4
 13 William Smith               26     270      10.4
 14 Concordia (WI)              27     277      10.3
 15 Salem State                 24     245      10.2
 16 Aurora                      25     253      10.1
 17 Finlandia                   25     246       9.8
 18 Plattsburgh                 30     295       9.8
 19 Johnson & Wales             26     253       9.7
 20 King's                      23     222       9.7
 21 Plymouth State              27     258       9.6
 22 Adrian                      29     275       9.5
 23 Univ. New England           26     246       9.5
 24 Marian                      27     252       9.3
    Oswego                      27     252       9.3
 26 UMass Boston                28     255       9.1
 27 Cortland                    25     223       8.9
 28 Augsburg                    26     231       8.9
 29 St. Norbert                 27     234       8.7
 30 Castleton                   27     231       8.6
 31 Neumann                     25     208       8.3
 32 Norwich                     31     256       8.3
 33 Bowdoin                     25     206       8.2
 34 Nichols                     25     202       8.1
 35 Morrisville                 28     224       8.0
 36 St. Scholastica             28     223       8.0
 37 Northland                   25     198       7.9
    Wesleyan                    25     198       7.9
 39 Saint Benedict              24     190       7.9
 40 Manhattanville              26     205       7.9
 41 Lebanon Valley              23     180       7.8
 42 Concordia (MN)              26     203       7.8
 43 Conn. College               26     202       7.8
 44 Chatham                     23     176       7.7
 45 Colby                       25     190       7.6
 46 Elmira                      30     226       7.5
 47 Williams                    25     186       7.4
 48 Potsdam                     26     192       7.4
 49 Bethel                      27     192       7.1
 50 Trinity                     24     170       7.1
 51 St. Olaf                    25     177       7.1
 52 Wis-Stevens Pt.             27     188       7.0
 53 Stevenson                   28     194       6.9
 54 St. Thomas                  25     172       6.9
 55 Trine                       22     148       6.7
 56 Lake Forest                 29     194       6.7
 57 Wis-River Falls             28     186       6.6
 58 Middlebury                  28     184       6.6
 59 Gustavus Adolphus           28     168       6.0
 60 Amherst                     27     158       5.9
 61 Endicott                    27     140       5.2
 62 Hamilton                    25     126       5.0

Power Play:                  Totals    SHA       PCT
  1 Norwich                  51/162      3      31.5
  2 Adrian                   34/114      0      29.8
  3 Concordia (MN)           24/ 84      3      28.6
  4 Lake Forest              33/118      2      28.0
  5 Middlebury               30/109      0      27.5
  6 Hamline                  31/123      4      25.2
  7 Wis-River Falls          25/101      1      24.8
  8 Amherst                  20/ 86      0      23.3
  9 Plattsburgh              33/144      0      22.9
 10 Elmira                   25/119      0      21.0
 11 Wis-Superior             19/ 91      1      20.9
 12 Gustavus Adolphus        22/106      0      20.8
 13 William Smith            25/122      1      20.5
 14 Castleton                21/109      2      19.3
 15 Nichols                  20/104      0      19.2
 16 Saint Mary's             18/ 95      3      18.9
 17 St. Scholastica          28/150      4      18.7
 18 Williams                 15/ 84      0      17.9
 19 Stevenson                25/142      2      17.6
 20 Wis-Stevens Pt.          16/ 93      2      17.2
 21 Chatham                  11/ 64      3      17.2
 22 St. Olaf                 15/ 89      4      16.9
 23 Hamilton                 15/ 90      0      16.7
    St. Thomas               14/ 84      0      16.7
 25 Univ. New England        13/ 79      1      16.5
 26 Wis-Eau Claire           24/146      2      16.4
 27 Canton                   20/125      2      16.0
 28 Bethel                   15/ 96      2      15.6
 29 St. Norbert              14/ 90      3      15.6
 30 UMass Boston             18/117      5      15.4
 31 Cortland                 19/125      2      15.2
 32 Concordia (WI)           15/ 99      2      15.2
 33 Endicott                 17/114      3      14.9
 34 Wesleyan                 12/ 81      2      14.8
 35 Augsburg                 18/122      1      14.8
 36 Trine                    11/ 75      3      14.7
 37 Neumann                  15/107      4      14.0
 38 Johnson & Wales          12/ 86      2      14.0
 39 Salem State              17/122      4      13.9
 40 Colby                    12/ 87      0      13.8
 41 Oswego                   15/113      4      13.3
 42 Utica                    12/ 91      0      13.2
 43 Manhattanville           11/ 85      1      12.9
 44 Marian                   15/119      2      12.6
 45 Bowdoin                  10/ 83      2      12.0
 46 Trinity                  10/ 85      1      11.8
 47 Northland                11/ 97      2      11.3
 48 Conn. College            12/107      0      11.2
 49 Salve Regina             13/118      2      11.0
 50 Morrisville               9/ 85      0      10.6
 51 Aurora                   10/ 97      4      10.3
 52 Saint Benedict            9/ 89      5      10.1
 53 St. Catherine            10/ 99      7      10.1
 54 New England Coll.        12/126      3       9.5
 55 Buffalo State            10/106      2       9.4
 56 Plymouth State           11/119      1       9.2
 57 Potsdam                   8/ 92      3       8.7
 58 Southern Maine            8/102      3       7.8
 59 Finlandia                 8/107      6       7.5
 60 Lebanon Valley            5/ 79     13       6.3
 61 Becker                    6/116      5       5.2
 62 King's                    3/ 68      4       4.4

Penalty Kill:                Totals    SHF       PCT
  1 Hamilton                 59/ 61      1      96.7
  2 Endicott                 64/ 67      1      95.5
  3 Adrian                  115/125      3      92.0
  4 Chatham                  79/ 86      2      91.9
  5 Elmira                   93/102      4      91.2
  6 Norwich                 109/120      4      90.8
  7 Plattsburgh             112/124      4      90.3
  8 Gustavus Adolphus        72/ 80      5      90.0
  9 Morrisville              97/108      0      89.8
 10 Potsdam                  78/ 87      2      89.7
 11 St. Thomas               74/ 83      2      89.2
 12 William Smith           115/129      5      89.1
 13 Wis-Eau Claire          117/132      4      88.6
 14 St. Catherine           113/128      0      88.3
 15 Bethel                   81/ 92      4      88.0
 16 Amherst                  63/ 72      1      87.5
 17 Colby                    79/ 91      0      86.8
 18 Conn. College            82/ 95      3      86.3
 19 Canton                  126/146      3      86.3
 20 Utica                   106/123      1      86.2
 21 Castleton                93/108      0      86.1
 22 Augsburg                 80/ 93      4      86.0
 23 Hamline                 118/138      7      85.5
 24 Buffalo State           117/137      4      85.4
 25 Wis-Stevens Pt.          76/ 89      1      85.4
 26 Salve Regina            111/130      1      85.4
 27 Lake Forest              81/ 95      6      85.3
 28 Univ. New England        98/115      1      85.2
 29 Middlebury               74/ 87      2      85.1
 30 St. Scholastica          85/100      4      85.0
 31 Becker                  113/133      0      85.0
 32 Wesleyan                 82/ 97      1      84.5
 33 Wis-Superior            137/163      2      84.0
 34 Nichols                  79/ 94      0      84.0
 35 Bowdoin                  82/ 98      2      83.7
 36 Cortland                 83/100      4      83.0
 37 Manhattanville           76/ 92      6      82.6
 38 Southern Maine          102/124      1      82.3
 39 Plymouth State           92/112      2      82.1
 40 Neumann                  78/ 95      4      82.1
 41 Concordia (WI)          105/128      2      82.0
 42 UMass Boston             89/109      5      81.7
 43 St. Norbert              87/107      1      81.3
 44 Lebanon Valley           72/ 89      0      80.9
 45 Aurora                   97/120      2      80.8
 46 Johnson & Wales          88/109      0      80.7
    Oswego                   88/109      1      80.7
 48 Stevenson                70/ 87      4      80.5
 49 Williams                 69/ 86      3      80.2
 50 Saint Mary's             88/110      3      80.0
 51 Trinity                  62/ 78      0      79.5
 52 Northland                72/ 91      1      79.1
 53 New England Coll.       106/135      2      78.5
 54 Marian                   87/112      1      77.7
 55 Salem State              85/110      0      77.3
 56 Concordia (MN)           70/ 91      2      76.9
 57 Finlandia                81/107      2      75.7
 58 Wis-River Falls          66/ 88      4      75.0
 59 Trine                    53/ 72      0      73.6
 60 King's                   78/110      0      70.9
 61 St. Olaf                 58/ 82      3      70.7
 62 Saint Benedict           54/ 80      0      67.5

Combined Special Teams:         Totals           PCT
  1 Adrian                     149/239          62.3
  2 Wis-Superior               156/254          61.4
  3 Chatham                     90/150          60.0
  4 Univ. New England          111/194          57.2
  5 Hamline                    149/261          57.1
  6 Norwich                    160/282          56.7
  7 William Smith              140/251          55.8
  8 Utica                      118/214          55.1
  9 Morrisville                106/193          54.9
 10 St. Catherine              123/227          54.2
 11 Plattsburgh                145/268          54.1
 12 Canton                     146/271          53.9
 13 Concordia (MN)              94/175          53.7
 14 Lake Forest                114/213          53.5
 15 Elmira                     118/221          53.4
 16 Middlebury                 104/196          53.1
 17 Concordia (WI)             120/227          52.9
 18 Wesleyan                    94/178          52.8
 19 St. Thomas                  88/167          52.7
 20 Castleton                  114/217          52.5
 21 Amherst                     83/158          52.5
 22 Buffalo State              127/243          52.3
 23 Saint Mary's               106/205          51.7
 24 Johnson & Wales            100/195          51.3
 25 St. Norbert                101/197          51.3
 26 Colby                       91/178          51.1
 27 Bethel                      96/188          51.1
 28 Bowdoin                     92/181          50.8
 29 Wis-Eau Claire             141/278          50.7
 30 Wis-Stevens Pt.             92/182          50.5
 31 Gustavus Adolphus           94/186          50.5
 32 Nichols                     99/198          50.0
    Salve Regina               124/248          50.0
 34 Williams                    84/170          49.4
 35 Aurora                     107/217          49.3
 36 Manhattanville              87/177          49.2
 37 Hamilton                    74/151          49.0
 38 Southern Maine             110/226          48.7
 39 Wis-River Falls             91/189          48.1
 40 Potsdam                     86/179          48.0
 41 Becker                     119/249          47.8
 42 UMass Boston               107/226          47.3
 43 Conn. College               94/202          46.5
 44 Oswego                     103/222          46.4
 45 Neumann                     93/202          46.0
 46 Lebanon Valley              77/168          45.8
 47 Augsburg                    98/215          45.6
 48 King's                      81/178          45.5
 49 Cortland                   102/225          45.3
 50 New England Coll.          118/261          45.2
 51 St. Scholastica            113/250          45.2
 52 Endicott                    81/181          44.8
 53 Plymouth State             103/231          44.6
 54 Trinity                     72/163          44.2
 55 Marian                     102/231          44.2
 56 Northland                   83/188          44.1
 57 Salem State                102/232          44.0
 58 Trine                       64/147          43.5
 59 St. Olaf                    73/171          42.7
 60 Finlandia                   89/214          41.6
 61 Stevenson                   95/229          41.5
 62 Saint Benedict              63/169          37.3

Team Winning Percentage:          W- L- T       Win%
  1 Norwich                      27- 1- 3       .919
  2 Elmira                       25- 3- 2       .867
  3 Plattsburgh                  24- 4- 2       .833
  4 Gustavus Adolphus            20- 4- 4       .786
  5 Hamline                      22- 5- 3       .783
  6 Adrian                       22- 6- 1       .776
  7 Middlebury                   20- 5- 3       .768
  8 St. Thomas                   16- 3- 6       .760
  9 Endicott                     19- 6- 2       .741
 10 Wis-River Falls              19- 6- 3       .732
 11 Wis-Eau Claire               19- 7- 4       .700
 12 William Smith                16- 6- 4       .692
 13 Lake Forest                  20- 9- 0       .690
 14 Conn. College                15- 6- 5       .673
 15 Amherst                      16- 7- 4       .667
 16 Morrisville                  17- 8- 3       .661
    St. Scholastica              16- 7- 5       .661
 18 Augsburg                     14- 7- 5       .635
 19 Stevenson                    15- 8- 5       .625
 20 Hamilton                     13- 8- 4       .600
 21 Utica                        15-10- 2       .593
 22 Bowdoin                      13- 9- 3       .580
 23 Wis-Superior                 14-11- 2       .556
 24 Williams                     10- 8- 7       .540
 25 Buffalo State                13-11- 2       .538
 26 Wis-Stevens Pt.              13-11- 3       .537
 27 Neumann                      12-11- 2       .520
 28 Castleton                    13-13- 1       .500
    UMass Boston                 12-12- 4       .500
    Nichols                      12-12- 1       .500
    Potsdam                      12-12- 2       .500
 32 Bethel                       12-13- 2       .481
    Concordia (WI)               12-13- 2       .481
    Oswego                       12-13- 2       .481
 35 Univ. New England             9-10- 7       .481
 36 Concordia (MN)                9-12- 5       .442
 37 Canton                       10-14- 3       .426
 38 Johnson & Wales               9-13- 4       .423
 39 Plymouth State                9-14- 4       .407
    St. Norbert                   9-14- 4       .407
 41 Manhattanville                9-14- 3       .404
 42 Colby                         8-13- 4       .400
    Saint Mary's                  9-14- 2       .400
 44 Cortland                      8-15- 2       .360
 45 Chatham                       7-14- 2       .348
 46 Southern Maine                8-17- 1       .327
 47 Northland                     7-16- 2       .320
    Wesleyan                      6-15- 4       .320
 49 Trinity                       7-16- 1       .312
 50 Salem State                   6-16- 2       .292
 51 St. Catherine                 6-18- 1       .260
    St. Olaf                      5-17- 3       .260
 53 Marian                        7-20- 0       .259
 54 Aurora                        5-19- 1       .220
    Finlandia                     5-19- 1       .220
 56 Becker                        4-19- 3       .212
 57 Trine                         4-17- 1       .205
 58 Salve Regina                  4-21- 1       .173
 59 Lebanon Valley                2-19- 2       .130
 60 New England Coll.             2-22- 2       .115
 61 Saint Benedict                2-21- 1       .104
 62 King's                        0-22- 1       .022

Current Unbeaten Streak:          W- L- T      Games
    Norwich                      16- 0- 2         18
    St. Thomas                    8- 0- 5         13
    Chatham                       4- 0- 0          4
    Finlandia                     2- 0- 0          2
    Salem State                   2- 0- 0          2
    Hamline                       1- 0- 0          1
    St. Olaf                      1- 0- 0          1


Wednesday, April 25, 2018  1:31:20 PM  EST 
171791234 Pages Accessed Since April 6, 2013
E-mail: info@collegehockeystats.net
Archives: 1999-00 | 2000-01 | 2001-02 | 2002-03 | 2003-04 | 2004-05
2005-06 | 2006-07 | 2007-08 | 2008-09 | 2009-10 | 2010-11
2011-12 | 2012-13 | 2013-14 | 2014-15 | 2015-16 | 2016-17