Point Scoring |
GP |
PPG |
G-A-P |
1 | Kyle Brothers | Adrian | FR | F | 30 | 1.63 | 24-25-49 |
2 | Josh Ranalli | Adrian | SR | F | 31 | 1.45 | 17-28-45 |
3 | Mathew Thompson | Adrian | FR | F | 28 | 1.54 | 23-20-43 |
4 | Omar Mullan | Milwaukee School of Engineering | FR | F | 28 | 1.29 | 15-21-36 |
5 | Mason Baptista | St. Norbert | SR | F | 28 | 1.21 | 8-26-34 |
6 | Michael Hill | St. Norbert | JR | F | 26 | 1.27 | 20-13-33 |
| Brian Berger | Marian | SR | F | 27 | 1.22 | 19-14-33 |
8 | Cullen Bradshaw | St. Norbert | SR | F | 28 | 1.14 | 11-21-32 |
9 | Dylan Nowakowski | St. Scholastica | JR | F | 26 | 1.15 | 12-18-30 |
10 | Duston Hebebrand | Adrian | SR | F | 30 | 0.93 | 13-15-28 |
| Jeremy Olinyk | Adrian | SO | F | 30 | 0.93 | 11-17-28 |
12 | Devin Stuermer | Concordia (WI) | JR | F | 27 | 1.00 | 12-15-27 |
13 | Luke Simpson | St. Scholastica | FR | F | 28 | 0.93 | 12-14-26 |
14 | Jack Lewis | Lake Forest | SO | F | 27 | 0.93 | 9-16-25 |
| Dave Williams | St. Scholastica | SR | F | 27 | 0.93 | 7-18-25 |
| Ryan Lowe | Adrian | SR | F | 30 | 0.83 | 10-15-25 |
17 | Darius Cole | Northland | JR | F | 25 | 0.96 | 14-10-24 |
18 | Bobby Barrett | Lake Forest | SR | F | 25 | 0.92 | 11-12-23 |
| Marian Fiala | St. Norbert | SR | D | 28 | 0.82 | 8-15-23 |
20 | James Ring | Milwaukee School of Engineering | FR | F | 28 | 0.79 | 6-16-22 |
| Ryan Gieseler | Adrian | SR | D | 30 | 0.73 | 3-19-22 |
22 | Michael Berens | Northland | SO | F | 25 | 0.84 | 8-13-21 |
| Luke Swardenski | Lake Forest | SR | F | 27 | 0.78 | 14- 7-21 |
| Braden Crone | Concordia (WI) | FR | F | 27 | 0.78 | 6-15-21 |
| Derek Sutliffe | St. Scholastica | SO | F | 28 | 0.75 | 11-10-21 |
26 | Gage Christianson | Milwaukee School of Engineering | SO | F | 20 | 1.00 | 5-15-20 |
| Hunter Stewart | Marian | FR | F | 27 | 0.74 | 7-13-20 |
| Ben Certo | Lake Forest | JR | D | 27 | 0.74 | 5-15-20 |
| Jerad Tafoya | Milwaukee School of Engineering | FR | F | 28 | 0.71 | 11- 9-20 |
| Keegan Bruce | St. Scholastica | JR | F | 28 | 0.71 | 6-14-20 |
31 | Tyler Zepeda | St. Norbert | JR | F | 27 | 0.70 | 7-12-19 |
| Erik Cooper | St. Norbert | JR | F | 28 | 0.68 | 11- 8-19 |
| Derek Hills | St. Scholastica | SR | D | 28 | 0.68 | 8-11-19 |
34 | Taylor McCloy | Adrian | FR | F | 12 | 1.50 | 4-14-18 |
| Pijus Rulevičius | St. Norbert | SO | F | 27 | 0.67 | 10- 8-18 |
| Kevin Balas | Adrian | SR | F | 28 | 0.64 | 7-11-18 |
| Chris Leone | Adrian | JR | D | 30 | 0.60 | 6-12-18 |
38 | Rihards Marenis | Aurora | FR | F | 17 | 1.00 | 7-10-17 |
| Anthony Pickering | Concordia (WI) | FR | F | 21 | 0.81 | 9- 8-17 |
| Tanner Bull | Concordia (WI) | SO | F | 27 | 0.63 | 10- 7-17 |
| Eric Tien | Milwaukee School of Engineering | FR | F | 27 | 0.63 | 6-11-17 |
| Sam Higgins | St. Norbert | SR | D | 27 | 0.63 | 0-17-17 |
43 | Brody Decker | Concordia (WI) | FR | F | 25 | 0.64 | 5-11-16 |
| RJay Berra | Marian | SR | F | 26 | 0.62 | 8- 8-16 |
| Blake Thompson | St. Norbert | SO | D | 26 | 0.62 | 8- 8-16 |
| Tanner Froese | St. Norbert | FR | F | 26 | 0.62 | 8- 8-16 |
| Kyle Lee | St. Norbert | FR | F | 26 | 0.62 | 4-12-16 |
| Jason McAloon | Lake Forest | SR | F | 27 | 0.59 | 9- 7-16 |
| Brodie Jamieson | Marian | SO | F | 27 | 0.59 | 4-12-16 |
50 | Mike Mikulan | Aurora | JR | F | 17 | 0.88 | 6- 9-15 |
| Chris Hughes | Concordia (WI) | JR | F | 18 | 0.83 | 9- 6-15 |
| Warren Carter | Marian | JR | F | 25 | 0.60 | 10- 5-15 |
| Ross Pavek | St. Norbert | SO | F | 27 | 0.56 | 10- 5-15 |
54 | Trevor Hoth | Aurora | FR | F | 16 | 0.88 | 7- 7-14 |
| Jacob Ryd | Marian | SO | F | 23 | 0.61 | 3-11-14 |
| Jake Kreutzer | Lawrence | FR | D/F | 24 | 0.58 | 5- 9-14 |
| Cody Dixon | Concordia (WI) | SO | D | 25 | 0.56 | 4-10-14 |
| Chris Rial | St. Norbert | SR | F | 26 | 0.54 | 8- 6-14 |
| Derek Thorogood | Marian | FR | F | 27 | 0.52 | 9- 5-14 |
| Blake Roubos | Lawrence | SO | F | 27 | 0.52 | 6- 8-14 |
| Zach Simpson | Milwaukee School of Engineering | FR | D | 28 | 0.50 | 5- 9-14 |
| Michael Spring | St. Scholastica | JR | F | 28 | 0.50 | 5- 9-14 |
63 | Anthony Stempin | Northland | SO | F | 25 | 0.52 | 5- 8-13 |
| Shawn Nelson | Lake Forest | FR | F | 25 | 0.52 | 4- 9-13 |
| Nick LaRue | Milwaukee School of Engineering | JR | D | 26 | 0.50 | 7- 6-13 |
| Andrew Stein | Lake Forest | SR | D | 27 | 0.48 | 4- 9-13 |
| Eli Riddle | Concordia (WI) | JR | D | 27 | 0.48 | 2-11-13 |
68 | Charlie Stein | Lake Forest | SR | D | 24 | 0.50 | 3- 9-12 |
| Colby Spoonemore | Northland | JR | F | 24 | 0.50 | 3- 9-12 |
| Renato Engler | Lawrence | JR | F | 25 | 0.48 | 4- 8-12 |
| Mark Whiteley | Marian | FR | D | 26 | 0.46 | 4- 8-12 |
| Justin Krabben | St. Scholastica | JR | D | 26 | 0.46 | 4- 8-12 |
| Ben Morgan | Marian | JR | F | 26 | 0.46 | 2-10-12 |
| Scott Milnthorp | Marian | SO | F | 26 | 0.46 | 1-11-12 |
75 | Ian Pichel | Lake Forest | JR | F | 23 | 0.48 | 4- 7-11 |
| Matt Malenstyn | St. Scholastica | SR | D | 24 | 0.46 | 6- 5-11 |
| Evan Wilson | Milwaukee School of Engineering | JR | F | 24 | 0.46 | 4- 7-11 |
| Brendan Vetter | Lawrence | FR | D | 25 | 0.44 | 7- 4-11 |
| Noah Nelson | St. Norbert | SO | F | 25 | 0.44 | 6- 5-11 |
| Brent Wilcox | Milwaukee School of Engineering | SO | D | 26 | 0.42 | 1-10-11 |
| Cody Ganchar | Milwaukee School of Engineering | JR | F | 27 | 0.41 | 7- 4-11 |
| Matt Moore | Lawrence | JR | F | 27 | 0.41 | 6- 5-11 |
| Micki Mihailovich | Adrian | SR | D | 28 | 0.39 | 3- 8-11 |
84 | Tim Santopoalo | Finlandia | FR | F | 22 | 0.45 | 2- 8-10 |
| Mcauley Banning | Lake Forest | SR | F | 23 | 0.43 | 2- 8-10 |
| Ryan Rumble | Lawrence | JR | F | 24 | 0.42 | 5- 5-10 |
| Timothy Perks | Northland | FR | F | 25 | 0.40 | 5- 5-10 |
| Ben Owen | Northland | FR | D | 25 | 0.40 | 3- 7-10 |
| Brandon Boelter | Lawrence | JR | D | 27 | 0.37 | 2- 8-10 |
| George Malliaras | St. Norbert | SR | D | 27 | 0.37 | 1- 9-10 |
91 | Brandt Weldon | Concordia (WI) | SO | D | 20 | 0.45 | 4- 5- 9 |
| Tanner Pagendam | Marian | SO | F | 21 | 0.43 | 3- 6- 9 |
| Lane King | Finlandia | FR | F | 22 | 0.41 | 6- 3- 9 |
| Thomas Malkmus | Finlandia | FR | F | 22 | 0.41 | 4- 5- 9 |
| James Devlin | Finlandia | FR | F | 23 | 0.39 | 5- 4- 9 |
| Brandon Millin | St. Scholastica | SO | F | 23 | 0.39 | 2- 7- 9 |
| Alec DeAngelo | Lake Forest | JR | F | 24 | 0.38 | 4- 5- 9 |
| Sean Campbell | St. Norbert | FR | D | 24 | 0.38 | 2- 7- 9 |
| Steven Phee | St. Scholastica | SO | F | 25 | 0.36 | 4- 5- 9 |
| Adam Davies | Adrian | JR | D | 31 | 0.29 | 1- 8- 9 |
101 | Ryan Davlantes | Aurora | SO | F | 12 | 0.67 | 0- 8- 8 |
| Austin Rust | Adrian | FR | F | 18 | 0.44 | 1- 7- 8 |
| Billy Kent | Lake Forest | FR | F | 24 | 0.33 | 7- 1- 8 |
| Austin Hervey | Adrian | SO | F | 25 | 0.32 | 5- 3- 8 |
| Jared Pilet | Concordia (WI) | FR | D | 25 | 0.32 | 1- 7- 8 |
| Logan Bauman | Milwaukee School of Engineering | SR | D | 26 | 0.31 | 0- 8- 8 |
107 | Patrick LeBeau | Milwaukee School of Engineering | JR | F | 15 | 0.47 | 2- 5- 7 |
| Brendan Unser | Milwaukee School of Engineering | SO | F | 16 | 0.44 | 3- 4- 7 |
| Travis Armstrong | Finlandia | SR | D | 19 | 0.37 | 2- 5- 7 |
| Brett Pinkerton | Adrian | SO | F | 19 | 0.37 | 1- 6- 7 |
| Patrick Dwyer | Milwaukee School of Engineering | FR | F | 23 | 0.30 | 4- 3- 7 |
| Matt Gates | Concordia (WI) | SR | F | 23 | 0.30 | 2- 5- 7 |
| Casey Moneer | Milwaukee School of Engineering | JR | F | 25 | 0.28 | 3- 4- 7 |
| Derek Perl | Marian | SO | D | 26 | 0.27 | 2- 5- 7 |
| Kevin LoGiudice | Milwaukee School of Engineering | SR | F | 28 | 0.25 | 4- 3- 7 |
116 | Petter Bülling | Northland | FR | F | 8 | 0.75 | 3- 3- 6 |
| Rob Heath | Adrian | SR | D | 14 | 0.43 | 5- 1- 6 |
| Ryan Daavettila | Finlandia | JR | F | 14 | 0.43 | 2- 4- 6 |
| Mitch Amatto | St. Norbert | FR | F | 15 | 0.40 | 3- 3- 6 |
| Justin Gregory | Aurora | FR | F | 15 | 0.40 | 1- 5- 6 |
| Charlie Izaguirre | Lake Forest | FR | F | 16 | 0.38 | 2- 4- 6 |
| Jimmie Perkins | Aurora | SO | F | 17 | 0.35 | 5- 1- 6 |
| Jimmy Cusan | Lake Forest | SO | F | 18 | 0.33 | 5- 1- 6 |
| Anthony Annunziato | Lake Forest | SO | F | 21 | 0.29 | 1- 5- 6 |
| Pat George | Adrian | JR | F | 23 | 0.26 | 2- 4- 6 |
| Ryan Cooper | St. Scholastica | FR | D | 23 | 0.26 | 1- 5- 6 |
| Matt Lennon | Northland | SR | F | 24 | 0.25 | 2- 4- 6 |
| Karson Kuntz | Northland | SO | D | 25 | 0.24 | 3- 3- 6 |
| Steve Hughes | Lawrence | JR | D | 25 | 0.24 | 2- 4- 6 |
| Grant Telfer | Adrian | SR | D | 26 | 0.23 | 2- 4- 6 |
| Austin Frank | Lawrence | FR | D | 27 | 0.22 | 2- 4- 6 |
132 | Sam Dougherty | St. Norbert | SR | F | 6 | 0.83 | 1- 4- 5 |
| Matt Williams | Marian | SR | F | 8 | 0.62 | 3- 2- 5 |
| Jesse Parker | Finlandia | SO | F | 10 | 0.50 | 2- 3- 5 |
| Ryan Eardley | Lawrence | SO | F | 15 | 0.33 | 2- 3- 5 |
| Gregory Sauers | Aurora | FR | D | 15 | 0.33 | 1- 4- 5 |
| Adam Ritchie | Marian | SO | F | 15 | 0.33 | 1- 4- 5 |
| Daniel Lisi | Adrian | SO | F | 17 | 0.29 | 4- 1- 5 |
| Connor Quinn | Aurora | SO | D | 17 | 0.29 | 1- 4- 5 |
| Scott Vargas | Finlandia | JR | F | 18 | 0.28 | 1- 4- 5 |
| Gustav Lindgren | Lawrence | SR | F | 18 | 0.28 | 1- 4- 5 |
| Lucas Lahnala | Finlandia | SO | F | 19 | 0.26 | 5- 0- 5 |
| Matt Valley | Northland | SR | D | 22 | 0.23 | 0- 5- 5 |
| Cody Wickstrom | Finlandia | FR | D | 23 | 0.22 | 0- 5- 5 |
| Dylan Dailey | Milwaukee School of Engineering | FR | D | 24 | 0.21 | 1- 4- 5 |
| Brad Mueller | Lawrence | SO | D | 25 | 0.20 | 1- 4- 5 |
| Joel Paiement | St. Scholastica | JR | F | 26 | 0.19 | 4- 1- 5 |
| Sam Williams | St. Scholastica | FR | F | 26 | 0.19 | 3- 2- 5 |
| Matt Montemurro | Lawrence | FR | D | 26 | 0.19 | 2- 3- 5 |
| Thomas Nosella | Marian | SR | D | 27 | 0.19 | 2- 3- 5 |
151 | Ron Lindgren | Aurora | FR | D | 7 | 0.57 | 1- 3- 4 |
| Mark Esshaki | Lake Forest | SO | D | 10 | 0.40 | 1- 3- 4 |
| Chris Hoffman | Finlandia | JR | F | 12 | 0.33 | 1- 3- 4 |
| Conner Enciso | Milwaukee School of Engineering | FR | F | 16 | 0.25 | 2- 2- 4 |
| Travis Hill | Lake Forest | SO | D | 16 | 0.25 | 0- 4- 4 |
| Andrew Bergquist | Aurora | FR | F | 17 | 0.24 | 4- 0- 4 |
| Tony Pnewski | Aurora | FR | D | 17 | 0.24 | 1- 3- 4 |
| Thomas Clayton | Finlandia | FR | F | 18 | 0.22 | 4- 0- 4 |
| Justin Scott | Finlandia | SR | F | 18 | 0.22 | 3- 1- 4 |
| Michael Hoy | Adrian | SO | D | 18 | 0.22 | 1- 3- 4 |
| Trammell Lynes | Concordia (WI) | JR | D | 19 | 0.21 | 2- 2- 4 |
| Jake Flegel | Adrian | SO | D | 19 | 0.21 | 1- 3- 4 |
| Andrew Huckleby | Finlandia | JR | F | 19 | 0.21 | 1- 3- 4 |
| Jordan Bruce | Lake Forest | SR | F | 20 | 0.20 | 2- 2- 4 |
| James Poston | Concordia (WI) | JR | F | 22 | 0.18 | 1- 3- 4 |
| Chris Belhumeur | Northland | FR | F | 23 | 0.17 | 2- 2- 4 |
| Aaron Leonard | Marian | SR | F | 23 | 0.17 | 1- 3- 4 |
| Brandon Fehd | Northland | JR | D | 24 | 0.17 | 2- 2- 4 |
| Buster Hebda | Concordia (WI) | JR | F | 26 | 0.15 | 3- 1- 4 |
| Sean Reynolds | Lawrence | SO | F | 26 | 0.15 | 3- 1- 4 |
| Robert Wiener | Lake Forest | JR | D | 27 | 0.15 | 0- 4- 4 |
| Rich Coyne | St. Scholastica | JR | D | 27 | 0.15 | 0- 4- 4 |
| Kale Derkson | St. Scholastica | FR | F | 28 | 0.14 | 1- 3- 4 |
174 | Jake Roeper | Lawrence | FR | F/D | 2 | 1.50 | 1- 2- 3 |
| Brent Sauve | Adrian | SO | F | 7 | 0.43 | 1- 2- 3 |
| Joe Jablonski | Aurora | SO | F | 9 | 0.33 | 2- 1- 3 |
| Brett Penner | Concordia (WI) | SO | F | 9 | 0.33 | 0- 3- 3 |
| Brett Bower | St. Norbert | SR | F | 9 | 0.33 | 0- 3- 3 |
| Ryan Robertson | Lawrence | SO | D | 11 | 0.27 | 0- 3- 3 |
| Nils Lidberg | St. Norbert | FR | D | 12 | 0.25 | 0- 3- 3 |
| Zeke Yslas | Northland | SR | F | 13 | 0.23 | 1- 2- 3 |
| Cameron Choate | Aurora | FR | D | 14 | 0.21 | 1- 2- 3 |
| Hunter Bergerson | St. Scholastica | JR | F | 14 | 0.21 | 1- 2- 3 |
| Conor Jonasson | Aurora | FR | F | 15 | 0.20 | 0- 3- 3 |
| Carson Johnstone | Marian | FR | F | 16 | 0.19 | 2- 1- 3 |
| Thomas Kerr | Finlandia | SO | F | 16 | 0.19 | 1- 2- 3 |
| Travis Marit | Concordia (WI) | FR | F | 17 | 0.18 | 2- 1- 3 |
| Andrew Martin | Finlandia | SO | D | 17 | 0.18 | 1- 2- 3 |
| Brandon Passley | Finlandia | SR | F | 17 | 0.18 | 0- 3- 3 |
| Matt Benolkin | Finlandia | FR | D | 19 | 0.16 | 0- 3- 3 |
| Blake Butzow | Adrian | FR | D | 22 | 0.14 | 1- 2- 3 |
| Dillon Schwartzenberger | Concordia (WI) | FR | F | 22 | 0.14 | 1- 2- 3 |
| Chris Rygus | St. Norbert | FR | D | 26 | 0.12 | 0- 3- 3 |
| Patrick Coyne | Lawrence | SR | F | 27 | 0.11 | 1- 2- 3 |
| Clint Garris | Milwaukee School of Engineering | FR | D | 27 | 0.11 | 1- 2- 3 |
196 | Chance Creger | Northland | FR | D | 4 | 0.50 | 0- 2- 2 |
| Davis DeKorte | Lake Forest | FR | F | 7 | 0.29 | 2- 0- 2 |
| Chuck Marcoe | Finlandia | SO | F | 7 | 0.29 | 1- 1- 2 |
| Chris Hinrichs | Milwaukee School of Engineering | FR | D | 8 | 0.25 | 2- 0- 2 |
| Paul Lochner | Aurora | FR | F | 9 | 0.22 | 1- 1- 2 |
| Cody Doiron | Concordia (WI) | SO | D | 9 | 0.22 | 1- 1- 2 |
| Kyle Beaulieu | St. Scholastica | SO | D | 10 | 0.20 | 1- 1- 2 |
| George Gerasimou | Lake Forest | FR | F/D | 11 | 0.18 | 0- 2- 2 |
| Manny Counsman | Lake Forest | SO | F | 12 | 0.17 | 2- 0- 2 |
| David Haaf | Adrian | SO | D | 12 | 0.17 | 0- 2- 2 |
| Skylar Harding | Finlandia | SO | F | 13 | 0.15 | 1- 1- 2 |
| Devin Smith | Finlandia | SO | D | 15 | 0.13 | 1- 1- 2 |
| Robert Gervino | Aurora | FR | F | 16 | 0.12 | 1- 1- 2 |
| Tanner Vinson | Northland | FR | F | 17 | 0.12 | 0- 2- 2 |
| Nick Szopinski | Concordia (WI) | FR | F | 18 | 0.11 | 0- 2- 2 |
| Tom Lee | Lawrence | SR | F | 22 | 0.09 | 2- 0- 2 |
| Josh Hansen | St. Scholastica | SO | F | 22 | 0.09 | 1- 1- 2 |
| Logan Millican | Northland | FR | D | 23 | 0.09 | 2- 0- 2 |
| Alfred Johansson | Marian | FR | D | 24 | 0.08 | 0- 2- 2 |
| Brandon Parrone | St. Scholastica | SO | D | 26 | 0.08 | 0- 2- 2 |
| Lawrence Childs | Concordia (WI) | JR | F | 27 | 0.07 | 1- 1- 2 |
217 | Chris Palm | Finlandia | JR | D | 1 | 1.00 | 0- 1- 1 |
| Laurie Genei | Milwaukee School of Engineering | JR | LD | 3 | 0.33 | 0- 1- 1 |
| Ben Winter | Aurora | SO | F | 4 | 0.25 | 1- 0- 1 |
| David Cross | Aurora | FR | F | 4 | 0.25 | 0- 1- 1 |
| Cory Bastian | Lawrence | SR | D | 4 | 0.25 | 0- 1- 1 |
| Christian Elsborg | Milwaukee School of Engineering | FR | F | 5 | 0.20 | 0- 1- 1 |
| Connor Bradshaw | St. Norbert | JR | F | 5 | 0.20 | 0- 1- 1 |
| Patrick Sofer | Aurora | FR | F | 6 | 0.17 | 0- 1- 1 |
| Jake Huspen | Aurora | FR | D | 6 | 0.17 | 0- 1- 1 |
| Lucas Mertz | Marian | JR | F | 6 | 0.17 | 0- 1- 1 |
| Walker Enstad | Finlandia | FR | G | 8 | 0.12 | 0- 1- 1 |
| Sheldon Kihle | Aurora | JR | F | 9 | 0.11 | 1- 0- 1 |
| Zach Kihle | Northland | FR | D | 9 | 0.11 | 0- 1- 1 |
| Anthony Martinez | Lake Forest | SR | D | 11 | 0.09 | 0- 1- 1 |
| Justin Pelock | Lake Forest | SO | F | 11 | 0.09 | 0- 1- 1 |
| Parker Tomczyk | Northland | JR | F | 11 | 0.09 | 0- 1- 1 |
| Drake Hunter | Northland | FR | F | 12 | 0.08 | 1- 0- 1 |
| Tony Kujava | St. Norbert | SO | G | 13 | 0.08 | 0- 1- 1 |
| Nick Desimone | Aurora | FR | D | 14 | 0.07 | 1- 0- 1 |
| Kyle Fink | Concordia (WI) | SO | F | 14 | 0.07 | 1- 0- 1 |
| Felix Henriksson | Lawrence | SO | D | 15 | 0.07 | 0- 1- 1 |
| Mikkel Jøhnk | Lawrence | FR | F | 16 | 0.06 | 1- 0- 1 |
| Thomas Greene | Northland | JR | F | 16 | 0.06 | 0- 1- 1 |
| Josh Herrington | Concordia (WI) | SO | D | 17 | 0.06 | 1- 0- 1 |
| Andrew Brownlee | Finlandia | SO | G | 17 | 0.06 | 0- 1- 1 |
| Kyle Kuntz | Northland | FR | D | 17 | 0.06 | 0- 1- 1 |
| Kyle Pavlack | Finlandia | SO | F | 18 | 0.06 | 1- 0- 1 |
| Justin Coachman | Concordia (WI) | FR | D | 18 | 0.06 | 0- 1- 1 |
| Curtis Lewington | Marian | FR | D | 18 | 0.06 | 0- 1- 1 |
| Brett Wagner | Milwaukee School of Engineering | FR | F | 21 | 0.05 | 0- 1- 1 |
| Colton Robak | Northland | FR | D | 22 | 0.05 | 1- 0- 1 |
| Derek Chaillier | Finlandia | FR | D | 22 | 0.05 | 0- 1- 1 |
| Scott Shackell | Adrian | SR | G | 24 | 0.04 | 0- 1- 1 |
| Kevin Killian | Lawrence | SR | D | 27 | 0.04 | 0- 1- 1 |
Goal Scoring |
GP |
GPG |
G |
1 | Kyle Brothers | Adrian | FR | F | 30 | 0.80 | 24 |
2 | Mathew Thompson | Adrian | FR | F | 28 | 0.82 | 23 |
3 | Michael Hill | St. Norbert | JR | F | 26 | 0.77 | 20 |
4 | Brian Berger | Marian | SR | F | 27 | 0.70 | 19 |
5 | Josh Ranalli | Adrian | SR | F | 31 | 0.55 | 17 |
6 | Omar Mullan | Milwaukee School of Engineering | FR | F | 28 | 0.54 | 15 |
7 | Darius Cole | Northland | JR | F | 25 | 0.56 | 14 |
| Luke Swardenski | Lake Forest | SR | F | 27 | 0.52 | 14 |
9 | Duston Hebebrand | Adrian | SR | F | 30 | 0.43 | 13 |
10 | Dylan Nowakowski | St. Scholastica | JR | F | 26 | 0.46 | 12 |
| Devin Stuermer | Concordia (WI) | JR | F | 27 | 0.44 | 12 |
| Luke Simpson | St. Scholastica | FR | F | 28 | 0.43 | 12 |
13 | Bobby Barrett | Lake Forest | SR | F | 25 | 0.44 | 11 |
| Jerad Tafoya | Milwaukee School of Engineering | FR | F | 28 | 0.39 | 11 |
| Cullen Bradshaw | St. Norbert | SR | F | 28 | 0.39 | 11 |
| Erik Cooper | St. Norbert | JR | F | 28 | 0.39 | 11 |
| Derek Sutliffe | St. Scholastica | SO | F | 28 | 0.39 | 11 |
| Jeremy Olinyk | Adrian | SO | F | 30 | 0.37 | 11 |
19 | Warren Carter | Marian | JR | F | 25 | 0.40 | 10 |
| Tanner Bull | Concordia (WI) | SO | F | 27 | 0.37 | 10 |
| Ross Pavek | St. Norbert | SO | F | 27 | 0.37 | 10 |
| Pijus Rulevičius | St. Norbert | SO | F | 27 | 0.37 | 10 |
| Ryan Lowe | Adrian | SR | F | 30 | 0.33 | 10 |
24 | Chris Hughes | Concordia (WI) | JR | F | 18 | 0.50 | 9 |
| Anthony Pickering | Concordia (WI) | FR | F | 21 | 0.43 | 9 |
| Jason McAloon | Lake Forest | SR | F | 27 | 0.33 | 9 |
| Jack Lewis | Lake Forest | SO | F | 27 | 0.33 | 9 |
| Derek Thorogood | Marian | FR | F | 27 | 0.33 | 9 |
29 | Michael Berens | Northland | SO | F | 25 | 0.32 | 8 |
| RJay Berra | Marian | SR | F | 26 | 0.31 | 8 |
| Chris Rial | St. Norbert | SR | F | 26 | 0.31 | 8 |
| Blake Thompson | St. Norbert | SO | D | 26 | 0.31 | 8 |
| Tanner Froese | St. Norbert | FR | F | 26 | 0.31 | 8 |
| Mason Baptista | St. Norbert | SR | F | 28 | 0.29 | 8 |
| Marian Fiala | St. Norbert | SR | D | 28 | 0.29 | 8 |
| Derek Hills | St. Scholastica | SR | D | 28 | 0.29 | 8 |
37 | Trevor Hoth | Aurora | FR | F | 16 | 0.44 | 7 |
| Rihards Marenis | Aurora | FR | F | 17 | 0.41 | 7 |
| Billy Kent | Lake Forest | FR | F | 24 | 0.29 | 7 |
| Brendan Vetter | Lawrence | FR | D | 25 | 0.28 | 7 |
| Nick LaRue | Milwaukee School of Engineering | JR | D | 26 | 0.27 | 7 |
| Hunter Stewart | Marian | FR | F | 27 | 0.26 | 7 |
| Cody Ganchar | Milwaukee School of Engineering | JR | F | 27 | 0.26 | 7 |
| Tyler Zepeda | St. Norbert | JR | F | 27 | 0.26 | 7 |
| Dave Williams | St. Scholastica | SR | F | 27 | 0.26 | 7 |
| Kevin Balas | Adrian | SR | F | 28 | 0.25 | 7 |
47 | Mike Mikulan | Aurora | JR | F | 17 | 0.35 | 6 |
| Lane King | Finlandia | FR | F | 22 | 0.27 | 6 |
| Matt Malenstyn | St. Scholastica | SR | D | 24 | 0.25 | 6 |
| Noah Nelson | St. Norbert | SO | F | 25 | 0.24 | 6 |
| Braden Crone | Concordia (WI) | FR | F | 27 | 0.22 | 6 |
| Matt Moore | Lawrence | JR | F | 27 | 0.22 | 6 |
| Blake Roubos | Lawrence | SO | F | 27 | 0.22 | 6 |
| Eric Tien | Milwaukee School of Engineering | FR | F | 27 | 0.22 | 6 |
| James Ring | Milwaukee School of Engineering | FR | F | 28 | 0.21 | 6 |
| Keegan Bruce | St. Scholastica | JR | F | 28 | 0.21 | 6 |
| Chris Leone | Adrian | JR | D | 30 | 0.20 | 6 |
58 | Rob Heath | Adrian | SR | D | 14 | 0.36 | 5 |
| Jimmie Perkins | Aurora | SO | F | 17 | 0.29 | 5 |
| Jimmy Cusan | Lake Forest | SO | F | 18 | 0.28 | 5 |
| Lucas Lahnala | Finlandia | SO | F | 19 | 0.26 | 5 |
| Gage Christianson | Milwaukee School of Engineering | SO | F | 20 | 0.25 | 5 |
| James Devlin | Finlandia | FR | F | 23 | 0.22 | 5 |
| Ryan Rumble | Lawrence | JR | F | 24 | 0.21 | 5 |
| Jake Kreutzer | Lawrence | FR | D/F | 24 | 0.21 | 5 |
| Austin Hervey | Adrian | SO | F | 25 | 0.20 | 5 |
| Brody Decker | Concordia (WI) | FR | F | 25 | 0.20 | 5 |
| Anthony Stempin | Northland | SO | F | 25 | 0.20 | 5 |
| Timothy Perks | Northland | FR | F | 25 | 0.20 | 5 |
| Ben Certo | Lake Forest | JR | D | 27 | 0.19 | 5 |
| Zach Simpson | Milwaukee School of Engineering | FR | D | 28 | 0.18 | 5 |
| Michael Spring | St. Scholastica | JR | F | 28 | 0.18 | 5 |
73 | Taylor McCloy | Adrian | FR | F | 12 | 0.33 | 4 |
| Daniel Lisi | Adrian | SO | F | 17 | 0.24 | 4 |
| Andrew Bergquist | Aurora | FR | F | 17 | 0.24 | 4 |
| Thomas Clayton | Finlandia | FR | F | 18 | 0.22 | 4 |
| Brandt Weldon | Concordia (WI) | SO | D | 20 | 0.20 | 4 |
| Thomas Malkmus | Finlandia | FR | F | 22 | 0.18 | 4 |
| Ian Pichel | Lake Forest | JR | F | 23 | 0.17 | 4 |
| Patrick Dwyer | Milwaukee School of Engineering | FR | F | 23 | 0.17 | 4 |
| Alec DeAngelo | Lake Forest | JR | F | 24 | 0.17 | 4 |
| Evan Wilson | Milwaukee School of Engineering | JR | F | 24 | 0.17 | 4 |
| Cody Dixon | Concordia (WI) | SO | D | 25 | 0.16 | 4 |
| Shawn Nelson | Lake Forest | FR | F | 25 | 0.16 | 4 |
| Renato Engler | Lawrence | JR | F | 25 | 0.16 | 4 |
| Steven Phee | St. Scholastica | SO | F | 25 | 0.16 | 4 |
| Mark Whiteley | Marian | FR | D | 26 | 0.15 | 4 |
| Kyle Lee | St. Norbert | FR | F | 26 | 0.15 | 4 |
| Justin Krabben | St. Scholastica | JR | D | 26 | 0.15 | 4 |
| Joel Paiement | St. Scholastica | JR | F | 26 | 0.15 | 4 |
| Andrew Stein | Lake Forest | SR | D | 27 | 0.15 | 4 |
| Brodie Jamieson | Marian | SO | F | 27 | 0.15 | 4 |
| Kevin LoGiudice | Milwaukee School of Engineering | SR | F | 28 | 0.14 | 4 |
94 | Matt Williams | Marian | SR | F | 8 | 0.38 | 3 |
| Petter Bülling | Northland | FR | F | 8 | 0.38 | 3 |
| Mitch Amatto | St. Norbert | FR | F | 15 | 0.20 | 3 |
| Brendan Unser | Milwaukee School of Engineering | SO | F | 16 | 0.19 | 3 |
| Justin Scott | Finlandia | SR | F | 18 | 0.17 | 3 |
| Tanner Pagendam | Marian | SO | F | 21 | 0.14 | 3 |
| Jacob Ryd | Marian | SO | F | 23 | 0.13 | 3 |
| Charlie Stein | Lake Forest | SR | D | 24 | 0.12 | 3 |
| Colby Spoonemore | Northland | JR | F | 24 | 0.12 | 3 |
| Casey Moneer | Milwaukee School of Engineering | JR | F | 25 | 0.12 | 3 |
| Karson Kuntz | Northland | SO | D | 25 | 0.12 | 3 |
| Ben Owen | Northland | FR | D | 25 | 0.12 | 3 |
| Buster Hebda | Concordia (WI) | JR | F | 26 | 0.12 | 3 |
| Sean Reynolds | Lawrence | SO | F | 26 | 0.12 | 3 |
| Sam Williams | St. Scholastica | FR | F | 26 | 0.12 | 3 |
| Micki Mihailovich | Adrian | SR | D | 28 | 0.11 | 3 |
| Ryan Gieseler | Adrian | SR | D | 30 | 0.10 | 3 |
111 | Davis DeKorte | Lake Forest | FR | F | 7 | 0.29 | 2 |
| Chris Hinrichs | Milwaukee School of Engineering | FR | D | 8 | 0.25 | 2 |
| Joe Jablonski | Aurora | SO | F | 9 | 0.22 | 2 |
| Jesse Parker | Finlandia | SO | F | 10 | 0.20 | 2 |
| Manny Counsman | Lake Forest | SO | F | 12 | 0.17 | 2 |
| Ryan Daavettila | Finlandia | JR | F | 14 | 0.14 | 2 |
| Ryan Eardley | Lawrence | SO | F | 15 | 0.13 | 2 |
| Patrick LeBeau | Milwaukee School of Engineering | JR | F | 15 | 0.13 | 2 |
| Charlie Izaguirre | Lake Forest | FR | F | 16 | 0.12 | 2 |
| Carson Johnstone | Marian | FR | F | 16 | 0.12 | 2 |
| Conner Enciso | Milwaukee School of Engineering | FR | F | 16 | 0.12 | 2 |
| Travis Marit | Concordia (WI) | FR | F | 17 | 0.12 | 2 |
| Trammell Lynes | Concordia (WI) | JR | D | 19 | 0.11 | 2 |
| Travis Armstrong | Finlandia | SR | D | 19 | 0.11 | 2 |
| Jordan Bruce | Lake Forest | SR | F | 20 | 0.10 | 2 |
| Tim Santopoalo | Finlandia | FR | F | 22 | 0.09 | 2 |
| Tom Lee | Lawrence | SR | F | 22 | 0.09 | 2 |
| Pat George | Adrian | JR | F | 23 | 0.09 | 2 |
| Matt Gates | Concordia (WI) | SR | F | 23 | 0.09 | 2 |
| Mcauley Banning | Lake Forest | SR | F | 23 | 0.09 | 2 |
| Logan Millican | Northland | FR | D | 23 | 0.09 | 2 |
| Chris Belhumeur | Northland | FR | F | 23 | 0.09 | 2 |
| Brandon Millin | St. Scholastica | SO | F | 23 | 0.09 | 2 |
| Matt Lennon | Northland | SR | F | 24 | 0.08 | 2 |
| Brandon Fehd | Northland | JR | D | 24 | 0.08 | 2 |
| Sean Campbell | St. Norbert | FR | D | 24 | 0.08 | 2 |
| Steve Hughes | Lawrence | JR | D | 25 | 0.08 | 2 |
| Grant Telfer | Adrian | SR | D | 26 | 0.08 | 2 |
| Matt Montemurro | Lawrence | FR | D | 26 | 0.08 | 2 |
| Derek Perl | Marian | SO | D | 26 | 0.08 | 2 |
| Ben Morgan | Marian | JR | F | 26 | 0.08 | 2 |
| Eli Riddle | Concordia (WI) | JR | D | 27 | 0.07 | 2 |
| Brandon Boelter | Lawrence | JR | D | 27 | 0.07 | 2 |
| Austin Frank | Lawrence | FR | D | 27 | 0.07 | 2 |
| Thomas Nosella | Marian | SR | D | 27 | 0.07 | 2 |
146 | Jake Roeper | Lawrence | FR | F/D | 2 | 0.50 | 1 |
| Ben Winter | Aurora | SO | F | 4 | 0.25 | 1 |
| Sam Dougherty | St. Norbert | SR | F | 6 | 0.17 | 1 |
| Brent Sauve | Adrian | SO | F | 7 | 0.14 | 1 |
| Ron Lindgren | Aurora | FR | D | 7 | 0.14 | 1 |
| Chuck Marcoe | Finlandia | SO | F | 7 | 0.14 | 1 |
| Sheldon Kihle | Aurora | JR | F | 9 | 0.11 | 1 |
| Paul Lochner | Aurora | FR | F | 9 | 0.11 | 1 |
| Cody Doiron | Concordia (WI) | SO | D | 9 | 0.11 | 1 |
| Mark Esshaki | Lake Forest | SO | D | 10 | 0.10 | 1 |
| Kyle Beaulieu | St. Scholastica | SO | D | 10 | 0.10 | 1 |
| Chris Hoffman | Finlandia | JR | F | 12 | 0.08 | 1 |
| Drake Hunter | Northland | FR | F | 12 | 0.08 | 1 |
| Skylar Harding | Finlandia | SO | F | 13 | 0.08 | 1 |
| Zeke Yslas | Northland | SR | F | 13 | 0.08 | 1 |
| Cameron Choate | Aurora | FR | D | 14 | 0.07 | 1 |
| Nick Desimone | Aurora | FR | D | 14 | 0.07 | 1 |
| Kyle Fink | Concordia (WI) | SO | F | 14 | 0.07 | 1 |
| Hunter Bergerson | St. Scholastica | JR | F | 14 | 0.07 | 1 |
| Justin Gregory | Aurora | FR | F | 15 | 0.07 | 1 |
| Gregory Sauers | Aurora | FR | D | 15 | 0.07 | 1 |
| Devin Smith | Finlandia | SO | D | 15 | 0.07 | 1 |
| Adam Ritchie | Marian | SO | F | 15 | 0.07 | 1 |
| Robert Gervino | Aurora | FR | F | 16 | 0.06 | 1 |
| Thomas Kerr | Finlandia | SO | F | 16 | 0.06 | 1 |
| Mikkel Jøhnk | Lawrence | FR | F | 16 | 0.06 | 1 |
| Tony Pnewski | Aurora | FR | D | 17 | 0.06 | 1 |
| Connor Quinn | Aurora | SO | D | 17 | 0.06 | 1 |
| Josh Herrington | Concordia (WI) | SO | D | 17 | 0.06 | 1 |
| Andrew Martin | Finlandia | SO | D | 17 | 0.06 | 1 |
| Michael Hoy | Adrian | SO | D | 18 | 0.06 | 1 |
| Austin Rust | Adrian | FR | F | 18 | 0.06 | 1 |
| Scott Vargas | Finlandia | JR | F | 18 | 0.06 | 1 |
| Kyle Pavlack | Finlandia | SO | F | 18 | 0.06 | 1 |
| Gustav Lindgren | Lawrence | SR | F | 18 | 0.06 | 1 |
| Brett Pinkerton | Adrian | SO | F | 19 | 0.05 | 1 |
| Jake Flegel | Adrian | SO | D | 19 | 0.05 | 1 |
| Andrew Huckleby | Finlandia | JR | F | 19 | 0.05 | 1 |
| Anthony Annunziato | Lake Forest | SO | F | 21 | 0.05 | 1 |
| Blake Butzow | Adrian | FR | D | 22 | 0.05 | 1 |
| James Poston | Concordia (WI) | JR | F | 22 | 0.05 | 1 |
| Dillon Schwartzenberger | Concordia (WI) | FR | F | 22 | 0.05 | 1 |
| Colton Robak | Northland | FR | D | 22 | 0.05 | 1 |
| Josh Hansen | St. Scholastica | SO | F | 22 | 0.05 | 1 |
| Aaron Leonard | Marian | SR | F | 23 | 0.04 | 1 |
| Ryan Cooper | St. Scholastica | FR | D | 23 | 0.04 | 1 |
| Dylan Dailey | Milwaukee School of Engineering | FR | D | 24 | 0.04 | 1 |
| Jared Pilet | Concordia (WI) | FR | D | 25 | 0.04 | 1 |
| Brad Mueller | Lawrence | SO | D | 25 | 0.04 | 1 |
| Scott Milnthorp | Marian | SO | F | 26 | 0.04 | 1 |
| Brent Wilcox | Milwaukee School of Engineering | SO | D | 26 | 0.04 | 1 |
| Lawrence Childs | Concordia (WI) | JR | F | 27 | 0.04 | 1 |
| Patrick Coyne | Lawrence | SR | F | 27 | 0.04 | 1 |
| Clint Garris | Milwaukee School of Engineering | FR | D | 27 | 0.04 | 1 |
| George Malliaras | St. Norbert | SR | D | 27 | 0.04 | 1 |
| Kale Derkson | St. Scholastica | FR | F | 28 | 0.04 | 1 |
| Adam Davies | Adrian | JR | D | 31 | 0.03 | 1 |
Assist Scoring |
GP |
APG |
A |
1 | Josh Ranalli | Adrian | SR | F | 31 | 0.90 | 28 |
2 | Mason Baptista | St. Norbert | SR | F | 28 | 0.93 | 26 |
3 | Kyle Brothers | Adrian | FR | F | 30 | 0.83 | 25 |
4 | Omar Mullan | Milwaukee School of Engineering | FR | F | 28 | 0.75 | 21 |
| Cullen Bradshaw | St. Norbert | SR | F | 28 | 0.75 | 21 |
6 | Mathew Thompson | Adrian | FR | F | 28 | 0.71 | 20 |
7 | Ryan Gieseler | Adrian | SR | D | 30 | 0.63 | 19 |
8 | Dylan Nowakowski | St. Scholastica | JR | F | 26 | 0.69 | 18 |
| Dave Williams | St. Scholastica | SR | F | 27 | 0.67 | 18 |
10 | Sam Higgins | St. Norbert | SR | D | 27 | 0.63 | 17 |
| Jeremy Olinyk | Adrian | SO | F | 30 | 0.57 | 17 |
12 | Jack Lewis | Lake Forest | SO | F | 27 | 0.59 | 16 |
| James Ring | Milwaukee School of Engineering | FR | F | 28 | 0.57 | 16 |
14 | Gage Christianson | Milwaukee School of Engineering | SO | F | 20 | 0.75 | 15 |
| Devin Stuermer | Concordia (WI) | JR | F | 27 | 0.56 | 15 |
| Braden Crone | Concordia (WI) | FR | F | 27 | 0.56 | 15 |
| Ben Certo | Lake Forest | JR | D | 27 | 0.56 | 15 |
| Marian Fiala | St. Norbert | SR | D | 28 | 0.54 | 15 |
| Ryan Lowe | Adrian | SR | F | 30 | 0.50 | 15 |
| Duston Hebebrand | Adrian | SR | F | 30 | 0.50 | 15 |
21 | Taylor McCloy | Adrian | FR | F | 12 | 1.17 | 14 |
| Brian Berger | Marian | SR | F | 27 | 0.52 | 14 |
| Keegan Bruce | St. Scholastica | JR | F | 28 | 0.50 | 14 |
| Luke Simpson | St. Scholastica | FR | F | 28 | 0.50 | 14 |
25 | Michael Berens | Northland | SO | F | 25 | 0.52 | 13 |
| Michael Hill | St. Norbert | JR | F | 26 | 0.50 | 13 |
| Hunter Stewart | Marian | FR | F | 27 | 0.48 | 13 |
28 | Bobby Barrett | Lake Forest | SR | F | 25 | 0.48 | 12 |
| Kyle Lee | St. Norbert | FR | F | 26 | 0.46 | 12 |
| Brodie Jamieson | Marian | SO | F | 27 | 0.44 | 12 |
| Tyler Zepeda | St. Norbert | JR | F | 27 | 0.44 | 12 |
| Chris Leone | Adrian | JR | D | 30 | 0.40 | 12 |
33 | Jacob Ryd | Marian | SO | F | 23 | 0.48 | 11 |
| Brody Decker | Concordia (WI) | FR | F | 25 | 0.44 | 11 |
| Scott Milnthorp | Marian | SO | F | 26 | 0.42 | 11 |
| Eli Riddle | Concordia (WI) | JR | D | 27 | 0.41 | 11 |
| Eric Tien | Milwaukee School of Engineering | FR | F | 27 | 0.41 | 11 |
| Kevin Balas | Adrian | SR | F | 28 | 0.39 | 11 |
| Derek Hills | St. Scholastica | SR | D | 28 | 0.39 | 11 |
40 | Rihards Marenis | Aurora | FR | F | 17 | 0.59 | 10 |
| Cody Dixon | Concordia (WI) | SO | D | 25 | 0.40 | 10 |
| Darius Cole | Northland | JR | F | 25 | 0.40 | 10 |
| Ben Morgan | Marian | JR | F | 26 | 0.38 | 10 |
| Brent Wilcox | Milwaukee School of Engineering | SO | D | 26 | 0.38 | 10 |
| Derek Sutliffe | St. Scholastica | SO | F | 28 | 0.36 | 10 |
46 | Mike Mikulan | Aurora | JR | F | 17 | 0.53 | 9 |
| Charlie Stein | Lake Forest | SR | D | 24 | 0.38 | 9 |
| Jake Kreutzer | Lawrence | FR | D/F | 24 | 0.38 | 9 |
| Colby Spoonemore | Northland | JR | F | 24 | 0.38 | 9 |
| Shawn Nelson | Lake Forest | FR | F | 25 | 0.36 | 9 |
| Andrew Stein | Lake Forest | SR | D | 27 | 0.33 | 9 |
| George Malliaras | St. Norbert | SR | D | 27 | 0.33 | 9 |
| Zach Simpson | Milwaukee School of Engineering | FR | D | 28 | 0.32 | 9 |
| Jerad Tafoya | Milwaukee School of Engineering | FR | F | 28 | 0.32 | 9 |
| Michael Spring | St. Scholastica | JR | F | 28 | 0.32 | 9 |
56 | Ryan Davlantes | Aurora | SO | F | 12 | 0.67 | 8 |
| Anthony Pickering | Concordia (WI) | FR | F | 21 | 0.38 | 8 |
| Tim Santopoalo | Finlandia | FR | F | 22 | 0.36 | 8 |
| Mcauley Banning | Lake Forest | SR | F | 23 | 0.35 | 8 |
| Renato Engler | Lawrence | JR | F | 25 | 0.32 | 8 |
| Anthony Stempin | Northland | SO | F | 25 | 0.32 | 8 |
| RJay Berra | Marian | SR | F | 26 | 0.31 | 8 |
| Mark Whiteley | Marian | FR | D | 26 | 0.31 | 8 |
| Logan Bauman | Milwaukee School of Engineering | SR | D | 26 | 0.31 | 8 |
| Blake Thompson | St. Norbert | SO | D | 26 | 0.31 | 8 |
| Tanner Froese | St. Norbert | FR | F | 26 | 0.31 | 8 |
| Justin Krabben | St. Scholastica | JR | D | 26 | 0.31 | 8 |
| Brandon Boelter | Lawrence | JR | D | 27 | 0.30 | 8 |
| Blake Roubos | Lawrence | SO | F | 27 | 0.30 | 8 |
| Pijus Rulevičius | St. Norbert | SO | F | 27 | 0.30 | 8 |
| Micki Mihailovich | Adrian | SR | D | 28 | 0.29 | 8 |
| Erik Cooper | St. Norbert | JR | F | 28 | 0.29 | 8 |
| Adam Davies | Adrian | JR | D | 31 | 0.26 | 8 |
74 | Trevor Hoth | Aurora | FR | F | 16 | 0.44 | 7 |
| Austin Rust | Adrian | FR | F | 18 | 0.39 | 7 |
| Ian Pichel | Lake Forest | JR | F | 23 | 0.30 | 7 |
| Brandon Millin | St. Scholastica | SO | F | 23 | 0.30 | 7 |
| Evan Wilson | Milwaukee School of Engineering | JR | F | 24 | 0.29 | 7 |
| Sean Campbell | St. Norbert | FR | D | 24 | 0.29 | 7 |
| Jared Pilet | Concordia (WI) | FR | D | 25 | 0.28 | 7 |
| Ben Owen | Northland | FR | D | 25 | 0.28 | 7 |
| Tanner Bull | Concordia (WI) | SO | F | 27 | 0.26 | 7 |
| Luke Swardenski | Lake Forest | SR | F | 27 | 0.26 | 7 |
| Jason McAloon | Lake Forest | SR | F | 27 | 0.26 | 7 |
85 | Chris Hughes | Concordia (WI) | JR | F | 18 | 0.33 | 6 |
| Brett Pinkerton | Adrian | SO | F | 19 | 0.32 | 6 |
| Tanner Pagendam | Marian | SO | F | 21 | 0.29 | 6 |
| Nick LaRue | Milwaukee School of Engineering | JR | D | 26 | 0.23 | 6 |
| Chris Rial | St. Norbert | SR | F | 26 | 0.23 | 6 |
90 | Justin Gregory | Aurora | FR | F | 15 | 0.33 | 5 |
| Patrick LeBeau | Milwaukee School of Engineering | JR | F | 15 | 0.33 | 5 |
| Travis Armstrong | Finlandia | SR | D | 19 | 0.26 | 5 |
| Brandt Weldon | Concordia (WI) | SO | D | 20 | 0.25 | 5 |
| Anthony Annunziato | Lake Forest | SO | F | 21 | 0.24 | 5 |
| Thomas Malkmus | Finlandia | FR | F | 22 | 0.23 | 5 |
| Matt Valley | Northland | SR | D | 22 | 0.23 | 5 |
| Matt Gates | Concordia (WI) | SR | F | 23 | 0.22 | 5 |
| Cody Wickstrom | Finlandia | FR | D | 23 | 0.22 | 5 |
| Ryan Cooper | St. Scholastica | FR | D | 23 | 0.22 | 5 |
| Alec DeAngelo | Lake Forest | JR | F | 24 | 0.21 | 5 |
| Ryan Rumble | Lawrence | JR | F | 24 | 0.21 | 5 |
| Matt Malenstyn | St. Scholastica | SR | D | 24 | 0.21 | 5 |
| Warren Carter | Marian | JR | F | 25 | 0.20 | 5 |
| Timothy Perks | Northland | FR | F | 25 | 0.20 | 5 |
| Noah Nelson | St. Norbert | SO | F | 25 | 0.20 | 5 |
| Steven Phee | St. Scholastica | SO | F | 25 | 0.20 | 5 |
| Derek Perl | Marian | SO | D | 26 | 0.19 | 5 |
| Matt Moore | Lawrence | JR | F | 27 | 0.19 | 5 |
| Derek Thorogood | Marian | FR | F | 27 | 0.19 | 5 |
| Ross Pavek | St. Norbert | SO | F | 27 | 0.19 | 5 |
111 | Sam Dougherty | St. Norbert | SR | F | 6 | 0.67 | 4 |
| Ryan Daavettila | Finlandia | JR | F | 14 | 0.29 | 4 |
| Gregory Sauers | Aurora | FR | D | 15 | 0.27 | 4 |
| Adam Ritchie | Marian | SO | F | 15 | 0.27 | 4 |
| Charlie Izaguirre | Lake Forest | FR | F | 16 | 0.25 | 4 |
| Travis Hill | Lake Forest | SO | D | 16 | 0.25 | 4 |
| Brendan Unser | Milwaukee School of Engineering | SO | F | 16 | 0.25 | 4 |
| Connor Quinn | Aurora | SO | D | 17 | 0.24 | 4 |
| Scott Vargas | Finlandia | JR | F | 18 | 0.22 | 4 |
| Gustav Lindgren | Lawrence | SR | F | 18 | 0.22 | 4 |
| Pat George | Adrian | JR | F | 23 | 0.17 | 4 |
| James Devlin | Finlandia | FR | F | 23 | 0.17 | 4 |
| Dylan Dailey | Milwaukee School of Engineering | FR | D | 24 | 0.17 | 4 |
| Matt Lennon | Northland | SR | F | 24 | 0.17 | 4 |
| Steve Hughes | Lawrence | JR | D | 25 | 0.16 | 4 |
| Brad Mueller | Lawrence | SO | D | 25 | 0.16 | 4 |
| Brendan Vetter | Lawrence | FR | D | 25 | 0.16 | 4 |
| Casey Moneer | Milwaukee School of Engineering | JR | F | 25 | 0.16 | 4 |
| Grant Telfer | Adrian | SR | D | 26 | 0.15 | 4 |
| Robert Wiener | Lake Forest | JR | D | 27 | 0.15 | 4 |
| Austin Frank | Lawrence | FR | D | 27 | 0.15 | 4 |
| Cody Ganchar | Milwaukee School of Engineering | JR | F | 27 | 0.15 | 4 |
| Rich Coyne | St. Scholastica | JR | D | 27 | 0.15 | 4 |
134 | Ron Lindgren | Aurora | FR | D | 7 | 0.43 | 3 |
| Petter Bülling | Northland | FR | F | 8 | 0.38 | 3 |
| Brett Penner | Concordia (WI) | SO | F | 9 | 0.33 | 3 |
| Brett Bower | St. Norbert | SR | F | 9 | 0.33 | 3 |
| Jesse Parker | Finlandia | SO | F | 10 | 0.30 | 3 |
| Mark Esshaki | Lake Forest | SO | D | 10 | 0.30 | 3 |
| Ryan Robertson | Lawrence | SO | D | 11 | 0.27 | 3 |
| Chris Hoffman | Finlandia | JR | F | 12 | 0.25 | 3 |
| Nils Lidberg | St. Norbert | FR | D | 12 | 0.25 | 3 |
| Conor Jonasson | Aurora | FR | F | 15 | 0.20 | 3 |
| Ryan Eardley | Lawrence | SO | F | 15 | 0.20 | 3 |
| Mitch Amatto | St. Norbert | FR | F | 15 | 0.20 | 3 |
| Tony Pnewski | Aurora | FR | D | 17 | 0.18 | 3 |
| Brandon Passley | Finlandia | SR | F | 17 | 0.18 | 3 |
| Michael Hoy | Adrian | SO | D | 18 | 0.17 | 3 |
| Jake Flegel | Adrian | SO | D | 19 | 0.16 | 3 |
| Andrew Huckleby | Finlandia | JR | F | 19 | 0.16 | 3 |
| Matt Benolkin | Finlandia | FR | D | 19 | 0.16 | 3 |
| James Poston | Concordia (WI) | JR | F | 22 | 0.14 | 3 |
| Lane King | Finlandia | FR | F | 22 | 0.14 | 3 |
| Aaron Leonard | Marian | SR | F | 23 | 0.13 | 3 |
| Patrick Dwyer | Milwaukee School of Engineering | FR | F | 23 | 0.13 | 3 |
| Austin Hervey | Adrian | SO | F | 25 | 0.12 | 3 |
| Karson Kuntz | Northland | SO | D | 25 | 0.12 | 3 |
| Matt Montemurro | Lawrence | FR | D | 26 | 0.12 | 3 |
| Chris Rygus | St. Norbert | FR | D | 26 | 0.12 | 3 |
| Thomas Nosella | Marian | SR | D | 27 | 0.11 | 3 |
| Kevin LoGiudice | Milwaukee School of Engineering | SR | F | 28 | 0.11 | 3 |
| Kale Derkson | St. Scholastica | FR | F | 28 | 0.11 | 3 |
163 | Jake Roeper | Lawrence | FR | F/D | 2 | 1.00 | 2 |
| Chance Creger | Northland | FR | D | 4 | 0.50 | 2 |
| Brent Sauve | Adrian | SO | F | 7 | 0.29 | 2 |
| Matt Williams | Marian | SR | F | 8 | 0.25 | 2 |
| George Gerasimou | Lake Forest | FR | F/D | 11 | 0.18 | 2 |
| David Haaf | Adrian | SO | D | 12 | 0.17 | 2 |
| Zeke Yslas | Northland | SR | F | 13 | 0.15 | 2 |
| Cameron Choate | Aurora | FR | D | 14 | 0.14 | 2 |
| Hunter Bergerson | St. Scholastica | JR | F | 14 | 0.14 | 2 |
| Thomas Kerr | Finlandia | SO | F | 16 | 0.12 | 2 |
| Conner Enciso | Milwaukee School of Engineering | FR | F | 16 | 0.12 | 2 |
| Andrew Martin | Finlandia | SO | D | 17 | 0.12 | 2 |
| Tanner Vinson | Northland | FR | F | 17 | 0.12 | 2 |
| Nick Szopinski | Concordia (WI) | FR | F | 18 | 0.11 | 2 |
| Trammell Lynes | Concordia (WI) | JR | D | 19 | 0.11 | 2 |
| Jordan Bruce | Lake Forest | SR | F | 20 | 0.10 | 2 |
| Blake Butzow | Adrian | FR | D | 22 | 0.09 | 2 |
| Dillon Schwartzenberger | Concordia (WI) | FR | F | 22 | 0.09 | 2 |
| Chris Belhumeur | Northland | FR | F | 23 | 0.09 | 2 |
| Alfred Johansson | Marian | FR | D | 24 | 0.08 | 2 |
| Brandon Fehd | Northland | JR | D | 24 | 0.08 | 2 |
| Brandon Parrone | St. Scholastica | SO | D | 26 | 0.08 | 2 |
| Sam Williams | St. Scholastica | FR | F | 26 | 0.08 | 2 |
| Patrick Coyne | Lawrence | SR | F | 27 | 0.07 | 2 |
| Clint Garris | Milwaukee School of Engineering | FR | D | 27 | 0.07 | 2 |
188 | Chris Palm | Finlandia | JR | D | 1 | 1.00 | 1 |
| Laurie Genei | Milwaukee School of Engineering | JR | LD | 3 | 0.33 | 1 |
| David Cross | Aurora | FR | F | 4 | 0.25 | 1 |
| Cory Bastian | Lawrence | SR | D | 4 | 0.25 | 1 |
| Christian Elsborg | Milwaukee School of Engineering | FR | F | 5 | 0.20 | 1 |
| Connor Bradshaw | St. Norbert | JR | F | 5 | 0.20 | 1 |
| Patrick Sofer | Aurora | FR | F | 6 | 0.17 | 1 |
| Jake Huspen | Aurora | FR | D | 6 | 0.17 | 1 |
| Lucas Mertz | Marian | JR | F | 6 | 0.17 | 1 |
| Chuck Marcoe | Finlandia | SO | F | 7 | 0.14 | 1 |
| Walker Enstad | Finlandia | FR | G | 8 | 0.12 | 1 |
| Joe Jablonski | Aurora | SO | F | 9 | 0.11 | 1 |
| Paul Lochner | Aurora | FR | F | 9 | 0.11 | 1 |
| Cody Doiron | Concordia (WI) | SO | D | 9 | 0.11 | 1 |
| Zach Kihle | Northland | FR | D | 9 | 0.11 | 1 |
| Kyle Beaulieu | St. Scholastica | SO | D | 10 | 0.10 | 1 |
| Anthony Martinez | Lake Forest | SR | D | 11 | 0.09 | 1 |
| Justin Pelock | Lake Forest | SO | F | 11 | 0.09 | 1 |
| Parker Tomczyk | Northland | JR | F | 11 | 0.09 | 1 |
| Skylar Harding | Finlandia | SO | F | 13 | 0.08 | 1 |
| Tony Kujava | St. Norbert | SO | G | 13 | 0.08 | 1 |
| Rob Heath | Adrian | SR | D | 14 | 0.07 | 1 |
| Devin Smith | Finlandia | SO | D | 15 | 0.07 | 1 |
| Felix Henriksson | Lawrence | SO | D | 15 | 0.07 | 1 |
| Robert Gervino | Aurora | FR | F | 16 | 0.06 | 1 |
| Carson Johnstone | Marian | FR | F | 16 | 0.06 | 1 |
| Thomas Greene | Northland | JR | F | 16 | 0.06 | 1 |
| Daniel Lisi | Adrian | SO | F | 17 | 0.06 | 1 |
| Jimmie Perkins | Aurora | SO | F | 17 | 0.06 | 1 |
| Travis Marit | Concordia (WI) | FR | F | 17 | 0.06 | 1 |
| Andrew Brownlee | Finlandia | SO | G | 17 | 0.06 | 1 |
| Kyle Kuntz | Northland | FR | D | 17 | 0.06 | 1 |
| Justin Coachman | Concordia (WI) | FR | D | 18 | 0.06 | 1 |
| Justin Scott | Finlandia | SR | F | 18 | 0.06 | 1 |
| Jimmy Cusan | Lake Forest | SO | F | 18 | 0.06 | 1 |
| Curtis Lewington | Marian | FR | D | 18 | 0.06 | 1 |
| Brett Wagner | Milwaukee School of Engineering | FR | F | 21 | 0.05 | 1 |
| Derek Chaillier | Finlandia | FR | D | 22 | 0.05 | 1 |
| Josh Hansen | St. Scholastica | SO | F | 22 | 0.05 | 1 |
| Scott Shackell | Adrian | SR | G | 24 | 0.04 | 1 |
| Billy Kent | Lake Forest | FR | F | 24 | 0.04 | 1 |
| Buster Hebda | Concordia (WI) | JR | F | 26 | 0.04 | 1 |
| Sean Reynolds | Lawrence | SO | F | 26 | 0.04 | 1 |
| Joel Paiement | St. Scholastica | JR | F | 26 | 0.04 | 1 |
| Lawrence Childs | Concordia (WI) | JR | F | 27 | 0.04 | 1 |
| Kevin Killian | Lawrence | SR | D | 27 | 0.04 | 1 |
Power Play Points |
GP |
PPG |
G-A-P |
1 | Josh Ranalli | Adrian | SR | F | 31 | 0.55 | 4-13-17 |
2 | Kyle Brothers | Adrian | FR | F | 30 | 0.53 | 9- 7-16 |
3 | Mason Baptista | St. Norbert | SR | F | 28 | 0.54 | 2-13-15 |
4 | Dylan Nowakowski | St. Scholastica | JR | F | 26 | 0.50 | 4- 9-13 |
| Ben Certo | Lake Forest | JR | D | 27 | 0.48 | 5- 8-13 |
| Omar Mullan | Milwaukee School of Engineering | FR | F | 28 | 0.46 | 4- 9-13 |
7 | Dave Williams | St. Scholastica | SR | F | 27 | 0.44 | 2-10-12 |
| Mathew Thompson | Adrian | FR | F | 28 | 0.43 | 7- 5-12 |
| Cullen Bradshaw | St. Norbert | SR | F | 28 | 0.43 | 5- 7-12 |
10 | Gage Christianson | Milwaukee School of Engineering | SO | F | 20 | 0.55 | 2- 9-11 |
| Devin Stuermer | Concordia (WI) | JR | F | 27 | 0.41 | 5- 6-11 |
| Keegan Bruce | St. Scholastica | JR | F | 28 | 0.39 | 3- 8-11 |
| Marian Fiala | St. Norbert | SR | D | 28 | 0.39 | 2- 9-11 |
| Duston Hebebrand | Adrian | SR | F | 30 | 0.37 | 6- 5-11 |
15 | Michael Hill | St. Norbert | JR | F | 26 | 0.38 | 6- 4-10 |
| Jack Lewis | Lake Forest | SO | F | 27 | 0.37 | 3- 7-10 |
| Erik Cooper | St. Norbert | JR | F | 28 | 0.36 | 4- 6-10 |
| Jeremy Olinyk | Adrian | SO | F | 30 | 0.33 | 2- 8-10 |
19 | Blake Thompson | St. Norbert | SO | D | 26 | 0.35 | 6- 3- 9 |
| Ryan Lowe | Adrian | SR | F | 30 | 0.30 | 2- 7- 9 |
| Ryan Gieseler | Adrian | SR | D | 30 | 0.30 | 1- 8- 9 |
22 | Brent Wilcox | Milwaukee School of Engineering | SO | D | 26 | 0.31 | 1- 7- 8 |
| Tyler Zepeda | St. Norbert | JR | F | 27 | 0.30 | 1- 7- 8 |
| Sam Higgins | St. Norbert | SR | D | 27 | 0.30 | 0- 8- 8 |
| Derek Hills | St. Scholastica | SR | D | 28 | 0.29 | 4- 4- 8 |
26 | Mark Whiteley | Marian | FR | D | 26 | 0.27 | 4- 3- 7 |
| Nick LaRue | Milwaukee School of Engineering | JR | D | 26 | 0.27 | 4- 3- 7 |
| Cody Ganchar | Milwaukee School of Engineering | JR | F | 27 | 0.26 | 4- 3- 7 |
| Brian Berger | Marian | SR | F | 27 | 0.26 | 3- 4- 7 |
| Hunter Stewart | Marian | FR | F | 27 | 0.26 | 2- 5- 7 |
31 | Taylor McCloy | Adrian | FR | F | 12 | 0.50 | 2- 4- 6 |
| Rihards Marenis | Aurora | FR | F | 17 | 0.35 | 3- 3- 6 |
| Chris Hughes | Concordia (WI) | JR | F | 18 | 0.33 | 4- 2- 6 |
| Luke Swardenski | Lake Forest | SR | F | 27 | 0.22 | 5- 1- 6 |
| Eli Riddle | Concordia (WI) | JR | D | 27 | 0.22 | 1- 5- 6 |
| Blake Roubos | Lawrence | SO | F | 27 | 0.22 | 1- 5- 6 |
| Kevin Balas | Adrian | SR | F | 28 | 0.21 | 3- 3- 6 |
| Chris Leone | Adrian | JR | D | 30 | 0.20 | 2- 4- 6 |
39 | Charlie Stein | Lake Forest | SR | D | 24 | 0.21 | 1- 4- 5 |
| Darius Cole | Northland | JR | F | 25 | 0.20 | 3- 2- 5 |
| Tanner Froese | St. Norbert | FR | F | 26 | 0.19 | 3- 2- 5 |
| Justin Krabben | St. Scholastica | JR | D | 26 | 0.19 | 2- 3- 5 |
| Tanner Bull | Concordia (WI) | SO | F | 27 | 0.19 | 2- 3- 5 |
| Derek Sutliffe | St. Scholastica | SO | F | 28 | 0.18 | 4- 1- 5 |
45 | Trevor Hoth | Aurora | FR | F | 16 | 0.25 | 2- 2- 4 |
| Brandt Weldon | Concordia (WI) | SO | D | 20 | 0.20 | 1- 3- 4 |
| Matt Malenstyn | St. Scholastica | SR | D | 24 | 0.17 | 2- 2- 4 |
| Ben Owen | Northland | FR | D | 25 | 0.16 | 2- 2- 4 |
| Jared Pilet | Concordia (WI) | FR | D | 25 | 0.16 | 1- 3- 4 |
| Matt Montemurro | Lawrence | FR | D | 26 | 0.15 | 1- 3- 4 |
| Logan Bauman | Milwaukee School of Engineering | SR | D | 26 | 0.15 | 0- 4- 4 |
| Ross Pavek | St. Norbert | SO | F | 27 | 0.15 | 3- 1- 4 |
| Matt Moore | Lawrence | JR | F | 27 | 0.15 | 2- 2- 4 |
| George Malliaras | St. Norbert | SR | D | 27 | 0.15 | 0- 4- 4 |
| Zach Simpson | Milwaukee School of Engineering | FR | D | 28 | 0.14 | 2- 2- 4 |
| Jerad Tafoya | Milwaukee School of Engineering | FR | F | 28 | 0.14 | 1- 3- 4 |
| Luke Simpson | St. Scholastica | FR | F | 28 | 0.14 | 0- 4- 4 |
| Adam Davies | Adrian | JR | D | 31 | 0.13 | 0- 4- 4 |
59 | Justin Gregory | Aurora | FR | F | 15 | 0.20 | 1- 2- 3 |
| Anthony Pickering | Concordia (WI) | FR | F | 21 | 0.14 | 2- 1- 3 |
| Jacob Ryd | Marian | SO | F | 23 | 0.13 | 0- 3- 3 |
| Jake Kreutzer | Lawrence | FR | D/F | 24 | 0.12 | 2- 1- 3 |
| Karson Kuntz | Northland | SO | D | 25 | 0.12 | 2- 1- 3 |
| Cody Dixon | Concordia (WI) | SO | D | 25 | 0.12 | 0- 3- 3 |
| Renato Engler | Lawrence | JR | F | 25 | 0.12 | 0- 3- 3 |
| Brad Mueller | Lawrence | SO | D | 25 | 0.12 | 0- 3- 3 |
| RJay Berra | Marian | SR | F | 26 | 0.12 | 1- 2- 3 |
| Scott Milnthorp | Marian | SO | F | 26 | 0.12 | 0- 3- 3 |
| Pijus Rulevičius | St. Norbert | SO | F | 27 | 0.11 | 3- 0- 3 |
| Brandon Boelter | Lawrence | JR | D | 27 | 0.11 | 2- 1- 3 |
| Braden Crone | Concordia (WI) | FR | F | 27 | 0.11 | 1- 2- 3 |
| Andrew Stein | Lake Forest | SR | D | 27 | 0.11 | 1- 2- 3 |
| James Ring | Milwaukee School of Engineering | FR | F | 28 | 0.11 | 1- 2- 3 |
| Michael Spring | St. Scholastica | JR | F | 28 | 0.11 | 0- 3- 3 |
75 | Ron Lindgren | Aurora | FR | D | 7 | 0.29 | 1- 1- 2 |
| Cody Doiron | Concordia (WI) | SO | D | 9 | 0.22 | 1- 1- 2 |
| Jesse Parker | Finlandia | SO | F | 10 | 0.20 | 0- 2- 2 |
| Ryan Davlantes | Aurora | SO | F | 12 | 0.17 | 0- 2- 2 |
| Gregory Sauers | Aurora | FR | D | 15 | 0.13 | 0- 2- 2 |
| Mike Mikulan | Aurora | JR | F | 17 | 0.12 | 1- 1- 2 |
| Tony Pnewski | Aurora | FR | D | 17 | 0.12 | 0- 2- 2 |
| Connor Quinn | Aurora | SO | D | 17 | 0.12 | 0- 2- 2 |
| James Poston | Concordia (WI) | JR | F | 22 | 0.09 | 0- 2- 2 |
| Matt Gates | Concordia (WI) | SR | F | 23 | 0.09 | 1- 1- 2 |
| Ian Pichel | Lake Forest | JR | F | 23 | 0.09 | 0- 2- 2 |
| Colby Spoonemore | Northland | JR | F | 24 | 0.08 | 1- 1- 2 |
| Ryan Rumble | Lawrence | JR | F | 24 | 0.08 | 0- 2- 2 |
| Matt Lennon | Northland | SR | F | 24 | 0.08 | 0- 2- 2 |
| Casey Moneer | Milwaukee School of Engineering | JR | F | 25 | 0.08 | 2- 0- 2 |
| Brody Decker | Concordia (WI) | FR | F | 25 | 0.08 | 1- 1- 2 |
| Bobby Barrett | Lake Forest | SR | F | 25 | 0.08 | 1- 1- 2 |
| Derek Perl | Marian | SO | D | 26 | 0.08 | 1- 1- 2 |
| Kyle Lee | St. Norbert | FR | F | 26 | 0.08 | 0- 2- 2 |
| Eric Tien | Milwaukee School of Engineering | FR | F | 27 | 0.07 | 2- 0- 2 |
| Austin Frank | Lawrence | FR | D | 27 | 0.07 | 1- 1- 2 |
| Rich Coyne | St. Scholastica | JR | D | 27 | 0.07 | 0- 2- 2 |
| Kevin LoGiudice | Milwaukee School of Engineering | SR | F | 28 | 0.07 | 1- 1- 2 |
98 | Jake Roeper | Lawrence | FR | F/D | 2 | 0.50 | 1- 0- 1 |
| Sam Dougherty | St. Norbert | SR | F | 6 | 0.17 | 1- 0- 1 |
| Chuck Marcoe | Finlandia | SO | F | 7 | 0.14 | 1- 0- 1 |
| Matt Williams | Marian | SR | F | 8 | 0.12 | 1- 0- 1 |
| Sheldon Kihle | Aurora | JR | F | 9 | 0.11 | 1- 0- 1 |
| Brett Bower | St. Norbert | SR | F | 9 | 0.11 | 0- 1- 1 |
| Kyle Beaulieu | St. Scholastica | SO | D | 10 | 0.10 | 1- 0- 1 |
| David Haaf | Adrian | SO | D | 12 | 0.08 | 0- 1- 1 |
| Tony Kujava | St. Norbert | SO | G | 13 | 0.08 | 0- 1- 1 |
| Rob Heath | Adrian | SR | D | 14 | 0.07 | 1- 0- 1 |
| Mitch Amatto | St. Norbert | FR | F | 15 | 0.07 | 1- 0- 1 |
| Mikkel Jøhnk | Lawrence | FR | F | 16 | 0.06 | 1- 0- 1 |
| Andrew Bergquist | Aurora | FR | F | 17 | 0.06 | 1- 0- 1 |
| Jimmie Perkins | Aurora | SO | F | 17 | 0.06 | 0- 1- 1 |
| Andrew Brownlee | Finlandia | SO | G | 17 | 0.06 | 0- 1- 1 |
| Justin Scott | Finlandia | SR | F | 18 | 0.06 | 1- 0- 1 |
| Thomas Clayton | Finlandia | FR | F | 18 | 0.06 | 1- 0- 1 |
| Austin Rust | Adrian | FR | F | 18 | 0.06 | 0- 1- 1 |
| Gustav Lindgren | Lawrence | SR | F | 18 | 0.06 | 0- 1- 1 |
| Lucas Lahnala | Finlandia | SO | F | 19 | 0.05 | 1- 0- 1 |
| Brett Pinkerton | Adrian | SO | F | 19 | 0.05 | 0- 1- 1 |
| Travis Armstrong | Finlandia | SR | D | 19 | 0.05 | 0- 1- 1 |
| Matt Benolkin | Finlandia | FR | D | 19 | 0.05 | 0- 1- 1 |
| Dillon Schwartzenberger | Concordia (WI) | FR | F | 22 | 0.05 | 0- 1- 1 |
| Lane King | Finlandia | FR | F | 22 | 0.05 | 0- 1- 1 |
| Tim Santopoalo | Finlandia | FR | F | 22 | 0.05 | 0- 1- 1 |
| Matt Valley | Northland | SR | D | 22 | 0.05 | 0- 1- 1 |
| Pat George | Adrian | JR | F | 23 | 0.04 | 1- 0- 1 |
| James Devlin | Finlandia | FR | F | 23 | 0.04 | 1- 0- 1 |
| Mcauley Banning | Lake Forest | SR | F | 23 | 0.04 | 1- 0- 1 |
| Brandon Millin | St. Scholastica | SO | F | 23 | 0.04 | 1- 0- 1 |
| Cody Wickstrom | Finlandia | FR | D | 23 | 0.04 | 0- 1- 1 |
| Aaron Leonard | Marian | SR | F | 23 | 0.04 | 0- 1- 1 |
| Patrick Dwyer | Milwaukee School of Engineering | FR | F | 23 | 0.04 | 0- 1- 1 |
| Chris Belhumeur | Northland | FR | F | 23 | 0.04 | 0- 1- 1 |
| Sean Campbell | St. Norbert | FR | D | 24 | 0.04 | 1- 0- 1 |
| Scott Shackell | Adrian | SR | G | 24 | 0.04 | 0- 1- 1 |
| Brendan Vetter | Lawrence | FR | D | 25 | 0.04 | 1- 0- 1 |
| Austin Hervey | Adrian | SO | F | 25 | 0.04 | 0- 1- 1 |
| Steve Hughes | Lawrence | JR | D | 25 | 0.04 | 0- 1- 1 |
| Anthony Stempin | Northland | SO | F | 25 | 0.04 | 0- 1- 1 |
| Michael Berens | Northland | SO | F | 25 | 0.04 | 0- 1- 1 |
| Ben Morgan | Marian | JR | F | 26 | 0.04 | 1- 0- 1 |
| Sam Williams | St. Scholastica | FR | F | 26 | 0.04 | 1- 0- 1 |
| Grant Telfer | Adrian | SR | D | 26 | 0.04 | 0- 1- 1 |
| Chris Rial | St. Norbert | SR | F | 26 | 0.04 | 0- 1- 1 |
| Brodie Jamieson | Marian | SO | F | 27 | 0.04 | 1- 0- 1 |
| Jason McAloon | Lake Forest | SR | F | 27 | 0.04 | 0- 1- 1 |
| Robert Wiener | Lake Forest | JR | D | 27 | 0.04 | 0- 1- 1 |
| Thomas Nosella | Marian | SR | D | 27 | 0.04 | 0- 1- 1 |
| Derek Thorogood | Marian | FR | F | 27 | 0.04 | 0- 1- 1 |
Power Play Goals |
GP |
GPG |
G |
1 | Kyle Brothers | Adrian | FR | F | 30 | 0.30 | 9 |
2 | Mathew Thompson | Adrian | FR | F | 28 | 0.25 | 7 |
3 | Blake Thompson | St. Norbert | SO | D | 26 | 0.23 | 6 |
| Michael Hill | St. Norbert | JR | F | 26 | 0.23 | 6 |
| Duston Hebebrand | Adrian | SR | F | 30 | 0.20 | 6 |
6 | Devin Stuermer | Concordia (WI) | JR | F | 27 | 0.19 | 5 |
| Luke Swardenski | Lake Forest | SR | F | 27 | 0.19 | 5 |
| Ben Certo | Lake Forest | JR | D | 27 | 0.19 | 5 |
| Cullen Bradshaw | St. Norbert | SR | F | 28 | 0.18 | 5 |
10 | Chris Hughes | Concordia (WI) | JR | F | 18 | 0.22 | 4 |
| Mark Whiteley | Marian | FR | D | 26 | 0.15 | 4 |
| Nick LaRue | Milwaukee School of Engineering | JR | D | 26 | 0.15 | 4 |
| Dylan Nowakowski | St. Scholastica | JR | F | 26 | 0.15 | 4 |
| Cody Ganchar | Milwaukee School of Engineering | JR | F | 27 | 0.15 | 4 |
| Omar Mullan | Milwaukee School of Engineering | FR | F | 28 | 0.14 | 4 |
| Erik Cooper | St. Norbert | JR | F | 28 | 0.14 | 4 |
| Derek Sutliffe | St. Scholastica | SO | F | 28 | 0.14 | 4 |
| Derek Hills | St. Scholastica | SR | D | 28 | 0.14 | 4 |
| Josh Ranalli | Adrian | SR | F | 31 | 0.13 | 4 |
20 | Rihards Marenis | Aurora | FR | F | 17 | 0.18 | 3 |
| Darius Cole | Northland | JR | F | 25 | 0.12 | 3 |
| Tanner Froese | St. Norbert | FR | F | 26 | 0.12 | 3 |
| Jack Lewis | Lake Forest | SO | F | 27 | 0.11 | 3 |
| Brian Berger | Marian | SR | F | 27 | 0.11 | 3 |
| Ross Pavek | St. Norbert | SO | F | 27 | 0.11 | 3 |
| Pijus Rulevičius | St. Norbert | SO | F | 27 | 0.11 | 3 |
| Kevin Balas | Adrian | SR | F | 28 | 0.11 | 3 |
| Keegan Bruce | St. Scholastica | JR | F | 28 | 0.11 | 3 |
29 | Taylor McCloy | Adrian | FR | F | 12 | 0.17 | 2 |
| Trevor Hoth | Aurora | FR | F | 16 | 0.12 | 2 |
| Gage Christianson | Milwaukee School of Engineering | SO | F | 20 | 0.10 | 2 |
| Anthony Pickering | Concordia (WI) | FR | F | 21 | 0.10 | 2 |
| Jake Kreutzer | Lawrence | FR | D/F | 24 | 0.08 | 2 |
| Matt Malenstyn | St. Scholastica | SR | D | 24 | 0.08 | 2 |
| Casey Moneer | Milwaukee School of Engineering | JR | F | 25 | 0.08 | 2 |
| Karson Kuntz | Northland | SO | D | 25 | 0.08 | 2 |
| Ben Owen | Northland | FR | D | 25 | 0.08 | 2 |
| Justin Krabben | St. Scholastica | JR | D | 26 | 0.08 | 2 |
| Tanner Bull | Concordia (WI) | SO | F | 27 | 0.07 | 2 |
| Brandon Boelter | Lawrence | JR | D | 27 | 0.07 | 2 |
| Matt Moore | Lawrence | JR | F | 27 | 0.07 | 2 |
| Hunter Stewart | Marian | FR | F | 27 | 0.07 | 2 |
| Eric Tien | Milwaukee School of Engineering | FR | F | 27 | 0.07 | 2 |
| Dave Williams | St. Scholastica | SR | F | 27 | 0.07 | 2 |
| Zach Simpson | Milwaukee School of Engineering | FR | D | 28 | 0.07 | 2 |
| Mason Baptista | St. Norbert | SR | F | 28 | 0.07 | 2 |
| Marian Fiala | St. Norbert | SR | D | 28 | 0.07 | 2 |
| Ryan Lowe | Adrian | SR | F | 30 | 0.07 | 2 |
| Chris Leone | Adrian | JR | D | 30 | 0.07 | 2 |
| Jeremy Olinyk | Adrian | SO | F | 30 | 0.07 | 2 |
51 | Jake Roeper | Lawrence | FR | F/D | 2 | 0.50 | 1 |
| Sam Dougherty | St. Norbert | SR | F | 6 | 0.17 | 1 |
| Ron Lindgren | Aurora | FR | D | 7 | 0.14 | 1 |
| Chuck Marcoe | Finlandia | SO | F | 7 | 0.14 | 1 |
| Matt Williams | Marian | SR | F | 8 | 0.12 | 1 |
| Sheldon Kihle | Aurora | JR | F | 9 | 0.11 | 1 |
| Cody Doiron | Concordia (WI) | SO | D | 9 | 0.11 | 1 |
| Kyle Beaulieu | St. Scholastica | SO | D | 10 | 0.10 | 1 |
| Rob Heath | Adrian | SR | D | 14 | 0.07 | 1 |
| Justin Gregory | Aurora | FR | F | 15 | 0.07 | 1 |
| Mitch Amatto | St. Norbert | FR | F | 15 | 0.07 | 1 |
| Mikkel Jøhnk | Lawrence | FR | F | 16 | 0.06 | 1 |
| Andrew Bergquist | Aurora | FR | F | 17 | 0.06 | 1 |
| Mike Mikulan | Aurora | JR | F | 17 | 0.06 | 1 |
| Justin Scott | Finlandia | SR | F | 18 | 0.06 | 1 |
| Thomas Clayton | Finlandia | FR | F | 18 | 0.06 | 1 |
| Lucas Lahnala | Finlandia | SO | F | 19 | 0.05 | 1 |
| Brandt Weldon | Concordia (WI) | SO | D | 20 | 0.05 | 1 |
| Pat George | Adrian | JR | F | 23 | 0.04 | 1 |
| Matt Gates | Concordia (WI) | SR | F | 23 | 0.04 | 1 |
| James Devlin | Finlandia | FR | F | 23 | 0.04 | 1 |
| Mcauley Banning | Lake Forest | SR | F | 23 | 0.04 | 1 |
| Brandon Millin | St. Scholastica | SO | F | 23 | 0.04 | 1 |
| Charlie Stein | Lake Forest | SR | D | 24 | 0.04 | 1 |
| Colby Spoonemore | Northland | JR | F | 24 | 0.04 | 1 |
| Sean Campbell | St. Norbert | FR | D | 24 | 0.04 | 1 |
| Brody Decker | Concordia (WI) | FR | F | 25 | 0.04 | 1 |
| Jared Pilet | Concordia (WI) | FR | D | 25 | 0.04 | 1 |
| Bobby Barrett | Lake Forest | SR | F | 25 | 0.04 | 1 |
| Brendan Vetter | Lawrence | FR | D | 25 | 0.04 | 1 |
| Matt Montemurro | Lawrence | FR | D | 26 | 0.04 | 1 |
| Derek Perl | Marian | SO | D | 26 | 0.04 | 1 |
| Ben Morgan | Marian | JR | F | 26 | 0.04 | 1 |
| RJay Berra | Marian | SR | F | 26 | 0.04 | 1 |
| Brent Wilcox | Milwaukee School of Engineering | SO | D | 26 | 0.04 | 1 |
| Sam Williams | St. Scholastica | FR | F | 26 | 0.04 | 1 |
| Eli Riddle | Concordia (WI) | JR | D | 27 | 0.04 | 1 |
| Braden Crone | Concordia (WI) | FR | F | 27 | 0.04 | 1 |
| Andrew Stein | Lake Forest | SR | D | 27 | 0.04 | 1 |
| Blake Roubos | Lawrence | SO | F | 27 | 0.04 | 1 |
| Austin Frank | Lawrence | FR | D | 27 | 0.04 | 1 |
| Brodie Jamieson | Marian | SO | F | 27 | 0.04 | 1 |
| Tyler Zepeda | St. Norbert | JR | F | 27 | 0.04 | 1 |
| Kevin LoGiudice | Milwaukee School of Engineering | SR | F | 28 | 0.04 | 1 |
| James Ring | Milwaukee School of Engineering | FR | F | 28 | 0.04 | 1 |
| Jerad Tafoya | Milwaukee School of Engineering | FR | F | 28 | 0.04 | 1 |
| Ryan Gieseler | Adrian | SR | D | 30 | 0.03 | 1 |
Game-Winning Goals |
GP |
GWG |
1 | Kyle Brothers | Adrian | FR | F | 30 | 8 |
2 | Brian Berger | Marian | SR | F | 27 | 5 |
3 | Mathew Thompson | Adrian | FR | F | 28 | 4 |
| Erik Cooper | St. Norbert | JR | F | 28 | 4 |
5 | Blake Thompson | St. Norbert | SO | D | 26 | 3 |
| Jack Lewis | Lake Forest | SO | F | 27 | 3 |
| Derek Thorogood | Marian | FR | F | 27 | 3 |
| Ross Pavek | St. Norbert | SO | F | 27 | 3 |
| Cullen Bradshaw | St. Norbert | SR | F | 28 | 3 |
| Ryan Lowe | Adrian | SR | F | 30 | 3 |
| Duston Hebebrand | Adrian | SR | F | 30 | 3 |
12 | Anthony Pickering | Concordia (WI) | FR | F | 21 | 2 |
| Bobby Barrett | Lake Forest | SR | F | 25 | 2 |
| Shawn Nelson | Lake Forest | FR | F | 25 | 2 |
| Renato Engler | Lawrence | JR | F | 25 | 2 |
| Brendan Vetter | Lawrence | FR | D | 25 | 2 |
| RJay Berra | Marian | SR | F | 26 | 2 |
| Nick LaRue | Milwaukee School of Engineering | JR | D | 26 | 2 |
| Chris Rial | St. Norbert | SR | F | 26 | 2 |
| Michael Hill | St. Norbert | JR | F | 26 | 2 |
| Dylan Nowakowski | St. Scholastica | JR | F | 26 | 2 |
| Tanner Bull | Concordia (WI) | SO | F | 27 | 2 |
| Luke Swardenski | Lake Forest | SR | F | 27 | 2 |
| Cody Ganchar | Milwaukee School of Engineering | JR | F | 27 | 2 |
| James Ring | Milwaukee School of Engineering | FR | F | 28 | 2 |
| Omar Mullan | Milwaukee School of Engineering | FR | F | 28 | 2 |
| Zach Simpson | Milwaukee School of Engineering | FR | D | 28 | 2 |
| Jerad Tafoya | Milwaukee School of Engineering | FR | F | 28 | 2 |
| Marian Fiala | St. Norbert | SR | D | 28 | 2 |
| Keegan Bruce | St. Scholastica | JR | F | 28 | 2 |
| Luke Simpson | St. Scholastica | FR | F | 28 | 2 |
| Ryan Gieseler | Adrian | SR | D | 30 | 2 |
| Josh Ranalli | Adrian | SR | F | 31 | 2 |
34 | Davis DeKorte | Lake Forest | FR | F | 7 | 1 |
| Matt Williams | Marian | SR | F | 8 | 1 |
| Chris Hinrichs | Milwaukee School of Engineering | FR | D | 8 | 1 |
| Manny Counsman | Lake Forest | SO | F | 12 | 1 |
| Patrick LeBeau | Milwaukee School of Engineering | JR | F | 15 | 1 |
| Carson Johnstone | Marian | FR | F | 16 | 1 |
| Daniel Lisi | Adrian | SO | F | 17 | 1 |
| Andrew Bergquist | Aurora | FR | F | 17 | 1 |
| Justin Scott | Finlandia | SR | F | 18 | 1 |
| Kyle Pavlack | Finlandia | SO | F | 18 | 1 |
| Travis Armstrong | Finlandia | SR | D | 19 | 1 |
| Jordan Bruce | Lake Forest | SR | F | 20 | 1 |
| Gage Christianson | Milwaukee School of Engineering | SO | F | 20 | 1 |
| Anthony Annunziato | Lake Forest | SO | F | 21 | 1 |
| Lane King | Finlandia | FR | F | 22 | 1 |
| James Devlin | Finlandia | FR | F | 23 | 1 |
| Patrick Dwyer | Milwaukee School of Engineering | FR | F | 23 | 1 |
| Logan Millican | Northland | FR | D | 23 | 1 |
| Billy Kent | Lake Forest | FR | F | 24 | 1 |
| Ryan Rumble | Lawrence | JR | F | 24 | 1 |
| Matt Malenstyn | St. Scholastica | SR | D | 24 | 1 |
| Brody Decker | Concordia (WI) | FR | F | 25 | 1 |
| Cody Dixon | Concordia (WI) | SO | D | 25 | 1 |
| Warren Carter | Marian | JR | F | 25 | 1 |
| Ben Owen | Northland | FR | D | 25 | 1 |
| Darius Cole | Northland | JR | F | 25 | 1 |
| Buster Hebda | Concordia (WI) | JR | F | 26 | 1 |
| Tanner Froese | St. Norbert | FR | F | 26 | 1 |
| Joel Paiement | St. Scholastica | JR | F | 26 | 1 |
| Sam Williams | St. Scholastica | FR | F | 26 | 1 |
| Braden Crone | Concordia (WI) | FR | F | 27 | 1 |
| Jason McAloon | Lake Forest | SR | F | 27 | 1 |
| Matt Moore | Lawrence | JR | F | 27 | 1 |
| Blake Roubos | Lawrence | SO | F | 27 | 1 |
| Thomas Nosella | Marian | SR | D | 27 | 1 |
| Clint Garris | Milwaukee School of Engineering | FR | D | 27 | 1 |
| Derek Sutliffe | St. Scholastica | SO | F | 28 | 1 |
| Derek Hills | St. Scholastica | SR | D | 28 | 1 |
| Kale Derkson | St. Scholastica | FR | F | 28 | 1 |
| Chris Leone | Adrian | JR | D | 30 | 1 |
Freshman Scoring |
GP |
PPG |
G-A-P |
1 | Kyle Brothers | Adrian | F | 30 | 1.63 | 24-25-49 |
2 | Mathew Thompson | Adrian | F | 28 | 1.54 | 23-20-43 |
3 | Omar Mullan | Milwaukee School of Engineering | F | 28 | 1.29 | 15-21-36 |
4 | Luke Simpson | St. Scholastica | F | 28 | 0.93 | 12-14-26 |
5 | James Ring | Milwaukee School of Engineering | F | 28 | 0.79 | 6-16-22 |
6 | Braden Crone | Concordia (WI) | F | 27 | 0.78 | 6-15-21 |
7 | Hunter Stewart | Marian | F | 27 | 0.74 | 7-13-20 |
| Jerad Tafoya | Milwaukee School of Engineering | F | 28 | 0.71 | 11- 9-20 |
9 | Taylor McCloy | Adrian | F | 12 | 1.50 | 4-14-18 |
10 | Rihards Marenis | Aurora | F | 17 | 1.00 | 7-10-17 |
| Anthony Pickering | Concordia (WI) | F | 21 | 0.81 | 9- 8-17 |
| Eric Tien | Milwaukee School of Engineering | F | 27 | 0.63 | 6-11-17 |
13 | Brody Decker | Concordia (WI) | F | 25 | 0.64 | 5-11-16 |
| Tanner Froese | St. Norbert | F | 26 | 0.62 | 8- 8-16 |
| Kyle Lee | St. Norbert | F | 26 | 0.62 | 4-12-16 |
16 | Trevor Hoth | Aurora | F | 16 | 0.88 | 7- 7-14 |
| Jake Kreutzer | Lawrence | D/F | 24 | 0.58 | 5- 9-14 |
| Derek Thorogood | Marian | F | 27 | 0.52 | 9- 5-14 |
| Zach Simpson | Milwaukee School of Engineering | D | 28 | 0.50 | 5- 9-14 |
20 | Shawn Nelson | Lake Forest | F | 25 | 0.52 | 4- 9-13 |
21 | Mark Whiteley | Marian | D | 26 | 0.46 | 4- 8-12 |
22 | Brendan Vetter | Lawrence | D | 25 | 0.44 | 7- 4-11 |
23 | Tim Santopoalo | Finlandia | F | 22 | 0.45 | 2- 8-10 |
| Timothy Perks | Northland | F | 25 | 0.40 | 5- 5-10 |
| Ben Owen | Northland | D | 25 | 0.40 | 3- 7-10 |
26 | Lane King | Finlandia | F | 22 | 0.41 | 6- 3- 9 |
| Thomas Malkmus | Finlandia | F | 22 | 0.41 | 4- 5- 9 |
| James Devlin | Finlandia | F | 23 | 0.39 | 5- 4- 9 |
| Sean Campbell | St. Norbert | D | 24 | 0.38 | 2- 7- 9 |
30 | Austin Rust | Adrian | F | 18 | 0.44 | 1- 7- 8 |
| Billy Kent | Lake Forest | F | 24 | 0.33 | 7- 1- 8 |
| Jared Pilet | Concordia (WI) | D | 25 | 0.32 | 1- 7- 8 |
33 | Patrick Dwyer | Milwaukee School of Engineering | F | 23 | 0.30 | 4- 3- 7 |
34 | Petter Bülling | Northland | F | 8 | 0.75 | 3- 3- 6 |
| Mitch Amatto | St. Norbert | F | 15 | 0.40 | 3- 3- 6 |
| Justin Gregory | Aurora | F | 15 | 0.40 | 1- 5- 6 |
| Charlie Izaguirre | Lake Forest | F | 16 | 0.38 | 2- 4- 6 |
| Ryan Cooper | St. Scholastica | D | 23 | 0.26 | 1- 5- 6 |
| Austin Frank | Lawrence | D | 27 | 0.22 | 2- 4- 6 |
40 | Gregory Sauers | Aurora | D | 15 | 0.33 | 1- 4- 5 |
| Cody Wickstrom | Finlandia | D | 23 | 0.22 | 0- 5- 5 |
| Dylan Dailey | Milwaukee School of Engineering | D | 24 | 0.21 | 1- 4- 5 |
| Sam Williams | St. Scholastica | F | 26 | 0.19 | 3- 2- 5 |
| Matt Montemurro | Lawrence | D | 26 | 0.19 | 2- 3- 5 |
45 | Ron Lindgren | Aurora | D | 7 | 0.57 | 1- 3- 4 |
| Conner Enciso | Milwaukee School of Engineering | F | 16 | 0.25 | 2- 2- 4 |
| Andrew Bergquist | Aurora | F | 17 | 0.24 | 4- 0- 4 |
| Tony Pnewski | Aurora | D | 17 | 0.24 | 1- 3- 4 |
| Thomas Clayton | Finlandia | F | 18 | 0.22 | 4- 0- 4 |
| Chris Belhumeur | Northland | F | 23 | 0.17 | 2- 2- 4 |
| Kale Derkson | St. Scholastica | F | 28 | 0.14 | 1- 3- 4 |
52 | Jake Roeper | Lawrence | F/D | 2 | 1.50 | 1- 2- 3 |
| Nils Lidberg | St. Norbert | D | 12 | 0.25 | 0- 3- 3 |
| Cameron Choate | Aurora | D | 14 | 0.21 | 1- 2- 3 |
| Conor Jonasson | Aurora | F | 15 | 0.20 | 0- 3- 3 |
| Carson Johnstone | Marian | F | 16 | 0.19 | 2- 1- 3 |
| Travis Marit | Concordia (WI) | F | 17 | 0.18 | 2- 1- 3 |
| Matt Benolkin | Finlandia | D | 19 | 0.16 | 0- 3- 3 |
| Blake Butzow | Adrian | D | 22 | 0.14 | 1- 2- 3 |
| Dillon Schwartzenberger | Concordia (WI) | F | 22 | 0.14 | 1- 2- 3 |
| Chris Rygus | St. Norbert | D | 26 | 0.12 | 0- 3- 3 |
| Clint Garris | Milwaukee School of Engineering | D | 27 | 0.11 | 1- 2- 3 |
63 | Chance Creger | Northland | D | 4 | 0.50 | 0- 2- 2 |
| Davis DeKorte | Lake Forest | F | 7 | 0.29 | 2- 0- 2 |
| Chris Hinrichs | Milwaukee School of Engineering | D | 8 | 0.25 | 2- 0- 2 |
| Paul Lochner | Aurora | F | 9 | 0.22 | 1- 1- 2 |
| George Gerasimou | Lake Forest | F/D | 11 | 0.18 | 0- 2- 2 |
| Robert Gervino | Aurora | F | 16 | 0.12 | 1- 1- 2 |
| Tanner Vinson | Northland | F | 17 | 0.12 | 0- 2- 2 |
| Nick Szopinski | Concordia (WI) | F | 18 | 0.11 | 0- 2- 2 |
| Logan Millican | Northland | D | 23 | 0.09 | 2- 0- 2 |
| Alfred Johansson | Marian | D | 24 | 0.08 | 0- 2- 2 |
73 | David Cross | Aurora | F | 4 | 0.25 | 0- 1- 1 |
| Christian Elsborg | Milwaukee School of Engineering | F | 5 | 0.20 | 0- 1- 1 |
| Patrick Sofer | Aurora | F | 6 | 0.17 | 0- 1- 1 |
| Jake Huspen | Aurora | D | 6 | 0.17 | 0- 1- 1 |
| Walker Enstad | Finlandia | G | 8 | 0.12 | 0- 1- 1 |
| Zach Kihle | Northland | D | 9 | 0.11 | 0- 1- 1 |
| Drake Hunter | Northland | F | 12 | 0.08 | 1- 0- 1 |
| Nick Desimone | Aurora | D | 14 | 0.07 | 1- 0- 1 |
| Mikkel Jøhnk | Lawrence | F | 16 | 0.06 | 1- 0- 1 |
| Kyle Kuntz | Northland | D | 17 | 0.06 | 0- 1- 1 |
| Justin Coachman | Concordia (WI) | D | 18 | 0.06 | 0- 1- 1 |
| Curtis Lewington | Marian | D | 18 | 0.06 | 0- 1- 1 |
| Brett Wagner | Milwaukee School of Engineering | F | 21 | 0.05 | 0- 1- 1 |
| Colton Robak | Northland | D | 22 | 0.05 | 1- 0- 1 |
| Derek Chaillier | Finlandia | D | 22 | 0.05 | 0- 1- 1 |