MIAC Men - Conference Statistics

Point Scoring:                                               GP     PPG    G- A- P
  1   Jack Paul                Bethel             SR F       15    1.20    5-13-18
      Jeff Harris              St. Olaf           JR F       16    1.12   12- 6-18
      Mitch Hughes             Bethel             FR RW/RW   16    1.12   11- 7-18
  4   Justin Hochsprung        St. John's         JR F       15    1.13    9- 8-17
  5   Michael Hill             Saint Mary's       FR F       12    1.33    8- 8-16
      Kevin Harris             St. Olaf           JR F       16    1.00    4-12-16
  7   Phil Johnson             St. John's         SO F       15    1.00    7- 8-15
      Brandon Zurn             Hamline            FR F       16    0.94    6- 9-15
      Dan Cecka                St. Olaf           JR F       16    0.94    5-10-15
 10   Jack Walsh               Gustavus Adolphus  SO F       16    0.88   10- 4-14
      Jordie Bancroft          Concordia (MN)     FR F       16    0.88    9- 5-14
 12   Kevin Wentland           Saint Mary's       SR F       15    0.87    7- 6-13
      Tucker Coborn            Concordia (MN)     FR C       16    0.81    7- 6-13
      John Haeg                St. John's         SO F       16    0.81    6- 7-13
      Bobby Thompson           Saint Mary's       JR F       16    0.81    6- 7-13
      Austin Balko             Saint Mary's       JR F       16    0.81    5- 8-13
      Dan Hrabowych            Concordia (MN)     JR F       16    0.81    3-10-13
 18   Andy Pearson             Gustavus Adolphus  SO F       13    0.92    3- 9-12
      Ben Payne                Concordia (MN)     SR F       15    0.80    4- 8-12
      Adam Smyth               Gustavus Adolphus  JR RW      16    0.75    7- 5-12
      Brock Raffaele           Bethel             FR C/C     16    0.75    5- 7-12
      Connor McBride           St. Thomas         FR F       16    0.75    5- 7-12
      Michael Krieg            St. Thomas         SO D       16    0.75    3- 9-12
 24   Tyler Lapic              Gustavus Adolphus  SO F       14    0.79    3- 8-11
      Jascha Pettit            St. John's         SR F       14    0.79    3- 8-11
      Ryan Johnson             Gustavus Adolphus  SR RW      16    0.69    6- 5-11
      Brian Kang               Concordia (MN)     SR F       16    0.69    5- 6-11
      Andrew Deters            Concordia (MN)     SO F       16    0.69    5- 6-11
 29   Tyler Gubb               St. Thomas         JR F       10    1.00    6- 4-10
      Garrett Windle           Bethel             JR F       12    0.83    5- 5-10
      Derek Loisel             Augsburg           JR F       15    0.67    3- 7-10
      Alex Altenbernd          St. Thomas         SO F       16    0.62    5- 5-10
      Travis Baker             St. Thomas         SR F       16    0.62    3- 7-10
      Joe Rubbelke             Hamline            SO D       16    0.62    2- 8-10
 35   Corey Leivermann         Gustavus Adolphus  JR F       10    0.90    2- 7- 9
      Ross Trousdale           St. Olaf           SR F       13    0.69    6- 3- 9
      Riley Horgan             St. Thomas         SR F       14    0.64    2- 7- 9
      Caleb Suderman           Concordia (MN)     JR D       15    0.60    4- 5- 9
      Thomas Paine             Augsburg           SO F       16    0.56    4- 5- 9
 40   Andrew Anderson          St. Olaf           FR F       12    0.67    5- 3- 8
      Chris Cass               St. Thomas         SO F       12    0.67    5- 3- 8
      Jason Johnson            St. John's         JR F       14    0.57    5- 3- 8
      Nick Nielsen             St. Thomas         FR F       14    0.57    2- 6- 8
      Mark Rath                St. Olaf           FR F       15    0.53    5- 3- 8
      Jed McGlasson            Saint Mary's       SO F       15    0.53    3- 5- 8
      Ben McClellan            Augsburg           SO F       16    0.50    5- 3- 8
 47   Brian White              Gustavus Adolphus  SR LW      12    0.58    0- 7- 7
      Ryan Griffiths           Saint Mary's       JR F       13    0.54    3- 4- 7
      Brad Denney              Saint Mary's       JR D       13    0.54    0- 7- 7
      Geoff Gieni              St. Olaf           SO LD      13    0.54    0- 7- 7
      Nick Gorup               Saint Mary's       SR F       14    0.50    5- 2- 7
      David Rath               St. Olaf           FR F       15    0.47    2- 5- 7
      Landon Olson             Augsburg           SR D       16    0.44    5- 2- 7
      B.J. McClellan           Augsburg           JR F       16    0.44    4- 3- 7
      Drew Allen               Augsburg           FR F       16    0.44    4- 3- 7
      Darren Lapic             Gustavus Adolphus  FR F       16    0.44    4- 3- 7
      Michael Palmiscno        St. John's         SR F       16    0.44    3- 4- 7
      Bob Marx                 Saint Mary's       SO D       16    0.44    2- 5- 7
      Mack Ohnsted             Augsburg           FR F       16    0.44    1- 6- 7
      Tony Larson              Bethel             FR RD      16    0.44    1- 6- 7
      Nick Nagel               Saint Mary's       JR F       16    0.44    1- 6- 7
      Jon Crouse               Bethel             SR D       16    0.44    0- 7- 7
 63   Kevin Novakovich         Hamline            FR F       10    0.60    3- 3- 6
      Tim Serratore            Augsburg           JR F       14    0.43    3- 3- 6
      Colin Mayer              Bethel             JR F       14    0.43    3- 3- 6
      Brendan Baker            Gustavus Adolphus  SR D       15    0.40    4- 2- 6
      Dan Rowland              Bethel             SO F       15    0.40    3- 3- 6
      Joe Becker               Concordia (MN)     JR F       15    0.40    2- 4- 6
      Wally Cossette           St. John's         SO D       15    0.40    1- 5- 6
      Tim Tuscher              St. Olaf           SO F       15    0.40    1- 5- 6
      Grant Fahnhorst          Hamline            JR D       16    0.38    2- 4- 6
      Nick Senta               St. John's         SO D       16    0.38    2- 4- 6
      Axel Ramsgard            St. John's         JR D       16    0.38    0- 6- 6
 74   Josh Gross               St. John's         JR F        7    0.71    1- 4- 5
      Nick Gualano             Saint Mary's       JR F       10    0.50    4- 1- 5
      Chris Student            Augsburg           JR D       11    0.45    1- 4- 5
      Alex Niestrom            St. Thomas         JR F       13    0.38    5- 0- 5
      Adam Wiertzema           Concordia (MN)     FR F       13    0.38    4- 1- 5
      Chris Beede              Concordia (MN)     JR F       13    0.38    3- 2- 5
      Brian Hickey             St. Olaf           SO LD      13    0.38    0- 5- 5
      Trent Johnson            St. John's         JR D       14    0.36    2- 3- 5
      Niklas Almstrom          Augsburg           JR F       15    0.33    4- 1- 5
      Tobias Linbro            St. John's         SR F       15    0.33    4- 1- 5
      Zach Johnson             Hamline            JR F       15    0.33    3- 2- 5
 85   Derek Jacobson           St. Thomas         FR F        8    0.50    1- 3- 4
      Trent Johnson            Concordia (MN)     JR F        9    0.44    1- 3- 4
      Charlie Aus              Concordia (MN)     FR D       10    0.40    0- 4- 4
      Nate Paulsen             Gustavus Adolphus  SO D       10    0.40    0- 4- 4
      Joel Lundstrom           St. Olaf           SR F       11    0.36    1- 3- 4
      Danil Kalashnikov        Concordia (MN)     FR F       11    0.36    0- 4- 4
      Carl Krieger             Augsburg           FR F/D     12    0.33    2- 2- 4
      Tyler Richter            St. Thomas         FR F       13    0.31    1- 3- 4
      Peter Lindblad           St. Olaf           FR F       14    0.29    1- 3- 4
      Tyler Swanson            Bethel             SO D       14    0.29    0- 4- 4
      Chris Hoffman            Hamline            FR F       14    0.29    0- 4- 4
      Tim LaBombard            Gustavus Adolphus  SR D       15    0.27    2- 2- 4
      Daniel Hildebrandt       Augsburg           SO D       15    0.27    0- 4- 4
      Tyler Sorensen           Bethel             JR D       16    0.25    1- 3- 4
      Spencer Brendel          St. Thomas         SR F       16    0.25    1- 3- 4
100   Willi Rose               St. Thomas         JR D        4    0.75    1- 2- 3
      Adam Sundqvist           Concordia (MN)     FR D        5    0.60    0- 3- 3
      Tom Frasz                Concordia (MN)     JR D        6    0.50    0- 3- 3
      Dave Velich              Concordia (MN)     JR D        7    0.43    1- 2- 3
      Pat Mahoney              St. Thomas         JR F        7    0.43    1- 2- 3
      Ilya Kravtchouk          Gustavus Adolphus  JR LD       8    0.38    1- 2- 3
      Steve Sorensen           St. Thomas         FR D       10    0.30    2- 1- 3
      Chris Williamson         Concordia (MN)     SO F       11    0.27    1- 2- 3
      Joe Harren               St. John's         SR F       11    0.27    0- 3- 3
      Nick Vatnsdal            St. John's         SO D       13    0.23    0- 3- 3
      Brad Fusaro              Saint Mary's       JR F       13    0.23    0- 3- 3
      Danny Muck               Hamline            SO D       14    0.21    0- 3- 3
      Tyler Johnson            Hamline            JR F       15    0.20    3- 0- 3
      Andrew Herbert           Hamline            SO F       15    0.20    2- 1- 3
      Dane Erickson            Gustavus Adolphus  SR F       15    0.20    1- 2- 3
      Dave Mylrea              St. John's         SO D       15    0.20    1- 2- 3
      Zach May                 Gustavus Adolphus  JR RW      15    0.20    0- 3- 3
      Ryan McElhone            Hamline            JR F       15    0.20    0- 3- 3
      Anthony Moser            St. Thomas         SR D       15    0.20    0- 3- 3
      Andrew Peterson          Gustavus Adolphus  SR D       16    0.19    2- 1- 3
      Tom Kuhn                 Augsburg           FR D       16    0.19    1- 2- 3
      Schyler Adams            Gustavus Adolphus  SO F       16    0.19    1- 2- 3
      Andrew Ketterer          Saint Mary's       SR D       16    0.19    1- 2- 3
      Lucas Hendrickson        Augsburg           FR D       16    0.19    0- 3- 3
124   Nicholas Widing          Hamline            SO F        2    1.00    1- 1- 2
      Tyler Schwartz           Gustavus Adolphus  SO F        4    0.50    1- 1- 2
      Tyler Roberg             Augsburg           SO D        5    0.40    1- 1- 2
      Matt Guerts              St. Olaf           SO RD      10    0.20    1- 1- 2
      Cam Stowers              Hamline            JR F       12    0.17    2- 0- 2
      Loren Egan               Augsburg           SR F       12    0.17    1- 1- 2
      Alex Chuhel              Bethel             FR RW      12    0.17    1- 1- 2
      Joey Olson               Gustavus Adolphus  JR RD      12    0.17    1- 1- 2
      Josh Gaughan             St. John's         SO F       12    0.17    1- 1- 2
      Dylan Dock               Saint Mary's       FR F       12    0.17    1- 1- 2
      George Jackson           Augsburg           SO F       12    0.17    0- 2- 2
      Dmitry Kalashnikov       Concordia (MN)     SO D       12    0.17    0- 2- 2
      Alex Gallen              Gustavus Adolphus  SR D       12    0.17    0- 2- 2
      Scott Eberline           Augsburg           JR D       13    0.15    1- 1- 2
      Zach Dick                Augsburg           SO D       13    0.15    0- 2- 2
      Rylan Henley             Concordia (MN)     SO D       13    0.15    0- 2- 2
      Bryce Walker             St. Thomas         JR F       14    0.14    2- 0- 2
      Marc Richards            St. Olaf           FR RD      14    0.14    1- 1- 2
      Grant Dye                Bethel             SO F       15    0.13    0- 2- 2
      Lane Mahoney             Hamline            FR D       15    0.13    0- 2- 2
      Corey Grandner           Bethel             SR F       16    0.12    1- 1- 2
      Josh Shingler            Bethel             JR F       16    0.12    1- 1- 2
      Nick Marsh               St. Olaf           FR F       16    0.12    1- 1- 2
      Rob Vannelli             St. Thomas         SR D       16    0.12    1- 1- 2
      EJ Gann                  Bethel             SO F       16    0.12    0- 2- 2
      John Avino               St. Olaf           JR LD      16    0.12    0- 2- 2
      Jeremy Hepler            St. Thomas         SO D       16    0.12    0- 2- 2
151   Russell Oakes            Bethel             FR LD       2    0.50    0- 1- 1
      Patrick Borer            St. Thomas         SO D        2    0.50    0- 1- 1
      Jonathon Elliott         Saint Mary's       FR F        3    0.33    0- 1- 1
      Zach Blaisdell           Augsburg           FR F        4    0.25    0- 1- 1
      Cody Skilling            Concordia (MN)     SO F        4    0.25    0- 1- 1
      Alec Ackmann             Gustavus Adolphus  SR F        4    0.25    0- 1- 1
      Henrik Reisvang          Gustavus Adolphus  SR LD       4    0.25    0- 1- 1
      Josh Freitas             Bethel             FR LW       5    0.20    1- 0- 1
      Tripp Emmer              Hamline            SO F        5    0.20    0- 1- 1
      Jordan Lovick            St. Thomas         FR F        5    0.20    0- 1- 1
      Jake Heck                St. Olaf           JR F        6    0.17    0- 1- 1
      Tyrone Simcoe            St. Thomas         SR G        6    0.17    0- 1- 1
      David Russ               St. Thomas         SO D        6    0.17    0- 1- 1
      Brandon Bahnemann        St. Thomas         SR F        7    0.14    1- 0- 1
      Jonathan Barrick         Augsburg           SR F        7    0.14    0- 1- 1
      Jack Emmer               Bethel             SO F        7    0.14    0- 1- 1
      Gustav Bengtson          Gustavus Adolphus  JR LW       7    0.14    0- 1- 1
      Joe Freemark             St. John's         FR D        7    0.14    0- 1- 1
      Justin Videen            Saint Mary's       FR F        7    0.14    0- 1- 1
      Joey Van Antwerp         Saint Mary's       FR D        7    0.14    0- 1- 1
      Jobe Peterson            St. John's         SO F        8    0.12    1- 0- 1
      Alex Ach                 St. John's         FR F        8    0.12    1- 0- 1
      Mitch Killian            Bethel             FR LD/D     8    0.12    0- 1- 1
      Ryan Townsend            Bethel             SR C        9    0.11    1- 0- 1
      Adam Robson              Saint Mary's       FR D        9    0.11    1- 0- 1
      Erik Ordahl              Augsburg           JR D        9    0.11    0- 1- 1
      Jared Maetche            Concordia (MN)     SO D        9    0.11    0- 1- 1
      Mike Wolter              Saint Mary's       SO D       11    0.09    0- 1- 1
      Austin Cihak             Hamline            SO F       12    0.08    1- 0- 1
      Patrick Kinkopf          Hamline            FR D       12    0.08    0- 1- 1
      Shane Wolden             St. John's         FR F       12    0.08    0- 1- 1
      Scott Deur               Saint Mary's       JR F       12    0.08    0- 1- 1
      A.J. Mueller             Saint Mary's       JR D       12    0.08    0- 1- 1
      Blake Schammel           Gustavus Adolphus  SO F       13    0.08    1- 0- 1
      Jordan Johnson           Hamline            FR D       13    0.08    1- 0- 1
      Tyler Venne              Gustavus Adolphus  SR G       13    0.08    0- 1- 1
      Neal Smith               St. John's         FR F       13    0.08    0- 1- 1
      Greg Chapman             Saint Mary's       FR D       13    0.08    0- 1- 1
      John Kirtland            St. Thomas         FR D       13    0.08    0- 1- 1
      Ben Gislason             St. Olaf           FR RD      14    0.07    1- 0- 1
      Saxton Soley             St. John's         FR G       14    0.07    0- 1- 1
      Tommy Robaczewski        Saint Mary's       JR D       15    0.07    1- 0- 1
      Joel Scattarelli         Hamline            JR D       16    0.06    1- 0- 1
      Dylan Porter             St. Olaf           JR F       16    0.06    1- 0- 1
      Eric Szafranski          Bethel             FR RD      16    0.06    0- 1- 1
      Michael Benedict         Concordia (MN)     SR D       16    0.06    0- 1- 1
      Connor Quinn             St. Olaf           FR RD      16    0.06    0- 1- 1

Goal Scoring:                                                GP     GPG    G
  1   Jeff Harris              St. Olaf           JR F       16    0.75   12
  2   Mitch Hughes             Bethel             FR RW/RW   16    0.69   11
  3   Jack Walsh               Gustavus Adolphus  SO F       16    0.62   10
  4   Justin Hochsprung        St. John's         JR F       15    0.60    9
      Jordie Bancroft          Concordia (MN)     FR F       16    0.56    9
  6   Michael Hill             Saint Mary's       FR F       12    0.67    8
  7   Phil Johnson             St. John's         SO F       15    0.47    7
      Kevin Wentland           Saint Mary's       SR F       15    0.47    7
      Tucker Coborn            Concordia (MN)     FR C       16    0.44    7
      Adam Smyth               Gustavus Adolphus  JR RW      16    0.44    7
 11   Tyler Gubb               St. Thomas         JR F       10    0.60    6
      Ross Trousdale           St. Olaf           SR F       13    0.46    6
      Ryan Johnson             Gustavus Adolphus  SR RW      16    0.38    6
      Brandon Zurn             Hamline            FR F       16    0.38    6
      John Haeg                St. John's         SO F       16    0.38    6
      Bobby Thompson           Saint Mary's       JR F       16    0.38    6
 17   Garrett Windle           Bethel             JR F       12    0.42    5
      Andrew Anderson          St. Olaf           FR F       12    0.42    5
      Chris Cass               St. Thomas         SO F       12    0.42    5
      Alex Niestrom            St. Thomas         JR F       13    0.38    5
      Jason Johnson            St. John's         JR F       14    0.36    5
      Nick Gorup               Saint Mary's       SR F       14    0.36    5
      Jack Paul                Bethel             SR F       15    0.33    5
      Mark Rath                St. Olaf           FR F       15    0.33    5
      Landon Olson             Augsburg           SR D       16    0.31    5
      Ben McClellan            Augsburg           SO F       16    0.31    5
      Brock Raffaele           Bethel             FR C/C     16    0.31    5
      Brian Kang               Concordia (MN)     SR F       16    0.31    5
      Andrew Deters            Concordia (MN)     SO F       16    0.31    5
      Austin Balko             Saint Mary's       JR F       16    0.31    5
      Dan Cecka                St. Olaf           JR F       16    0.31    5
      Alex Altenbernd          St. Thomas         SO F       16    0.31    5
      Connor McBride           St. Thomas         FR F       16    0.31    5
 34   Nick Gualano             Saint Mary's       JR F       10    0.40    4
      Adam Wiertzema           Concordia (MN)     FR F       13    0.31    4
      Niklas Almstrom          Augsburg           JR F       15    0.27    4
      Ben Payne                Concordia (MN)     SR F       15    0.27    4
      Caleb Suderman           Concordia (MN)     JR D       15    0.27    4
      Brendan Baker            Gustavus Adolphus  SR D       15    0.27    4
      Tobias Linbro            St. John's         SR F       15    0.27    4
      B.J. McClellan           Augsburg           JR F       16    0.25    4
      Thomas Paine             Augsburg           SO F       16    0.25    4
      Drew Allen               Augsburg           FR F       16    0.25    4
      Darren Lapic             Gustavus Adolphus  FR F       16    0.25    4
      Kevin Harris             St. Olaf           JR F       16    0.25    4
 46   Kevin Novakovich         Hamline            FR F       10    0.30    3
      Chris Beede              Concordia (MN)     JR F       13    0.23    3
      Andy Pearson             Gustavus Adolphus  SO F       13    0.23    3
      Ryan Griffiths           Saint Mary's       JR F       13    0.23    3
      Tim Serratore            Augsburg           JR F       14    0.21    3
      Colin Mayer              Bethel             JR F       14    0.21    3
      Tyler Lapic              Gustavus Adolphus  SO F       14    0.21    3
      Jascha Pettit            St. John's         SR F       14    0.21    3
      Derek Loisel             Augsburg           JR F       15    0.20    3
      Dan Rowland              Bethel             SO F       15    0.20    3
      Zach Johnson             Hamline            JR F       15    0.20    3
      Tyler Johnson            Hamline            JR F       15    0.20    3
      Jed McGlasson            Saint Mary's       SO F       15    0.20    3
      Dan Hrabowych            Concordia (MN)     JR F       16    0.19    3
      Michael Palmiscno        St. John's         SR F       16    0.19    3
      Travis Baker             St. Thomas         SR F       16    0.19    3
      Michael Krieg            St. Thomas         SO D       16    0.19    3
 63   Corey Leivermann         Gustavus Adolphus  JR F       10    0.20    2
      Steve Sorensen           St. Thomas         FR D       10    0.20    2
      Carl Krieger             Augsburg           FR F/D     12    0.17    2
      Cam Stowers              Hamline            JR F       12    0.17    2
      Trent Johnson            St. John's         JR D       14    0.14    2
      Riley Horgan             St. Thomas         SR F       14    0.14    2
      Bryce Walker             St. Thomas         JR F       14    0.14    2
      Nick Nielsen             St. Thomas         FR F       14    0.14    2
      Joe Becker               Concordia (MN)     JR F       15    0.13    2
      Tim LaBombard            Gustavus Adolphus  SR D       15    0.13    2
      Andrew Herbert           Hamline            SO F       15    0.13    2
      David Rath               St. Olaf           FR F       15    0.13    2
      Andrew Peterson          Gustavus Adolphus  SR D       16    0.12    2
      Grant Fahnhorst          Hamline            JR D       16    0.12    2
      Joe Rubbelke             Hamline            SO D       16    0.12    2
      Nick Senta               St. John's         SO D       16    0.12    2
      Bob Marx                 Saint Mary's       SO D       16    0.12    2
 80   Nicholas Widing          Hamline            SO F        2    0.50    1
      Tyler Schwartz           Gustavus Adolphus  SO F        4    0.25    1
      Willi Rose               St. Thomas         JR D        4    0.25    1
      Tyler Roberg             Augsburg           SO D        5    0.20    1
      Josh Freitas             Bethel             FR LW       5    0.20    1
      Dave Velich              Concordia (MN)     JR D        7    0.14    1
      Josh Gross               St. John's         JR F        7    0.14    1
      Pat Mahoney              St. Thomas         JR F        7    0.14    1
      Brandon Bahnemann        St. Thomas         SR F        7    0.14    1
      Ilya Kravtchouk          Gustavus Adolphus  JR LD       8    0.12    1
      Jobe Peterson            St. John's         SO F        8    0.12    1
      Alex Ach                 St. John's         FR F        8    0.12    1
      Derek Jacobson           St. Thomas         FR F        8    0.12    1
      Ryan Townsend            Bethel             SR C        9    0.11    1
      Trent Johnson            Concordia (MN)     JR F        9    0.11    1
      Adam Robson              Saint Mary's       FR D        9    0.11    1
      Matt Guerts              St. Olaf           SO RD      10    0.10    1
      Chris Student            Augsburg           JR D       11    0.09    1
      Chris Williamson         Concordia (MN)     SO F       11    0.09    1
      Joel Lundstrom           St. Olaf           SR F       11    0.09    1
      Loren Egan               Augsburg           SR F       12    0.08    1
      Alex Chuhel              Bethel             FR RW      12    0.08    1
      Joey Olson               Gustavus Adolphus  JR RD      12    0.08    1
      Austin Cihak             Hamline            SO F       12    0.08    1
      Josh Gaughan             St. John's         SO F       12    0.08    1
      Dylan Dock               Saint Mary's       FR F       12    0.08    1
      Scott Eberline           Augsburg           JR D       13    0.08    1
      Blake Schammel           Gustavus Adolphus  SO F       13    0.08    1
      Jordan Johnson           Hamline            FR D       13    0.08    1
      Tyler Richter            St. Thomas         FR F       13    0.08    1
      Marc Richards            St. Olaf           FR RD      14    0.07    1
      Ben Gislason             St. Olaf           FR RD      14    0.07    1
      Peter Lindblad           St. Olaf           FR F       14    0.07    1
      Dane Erickson            Gustavus Adolphus  SR F       15    0.07    1
      Wally Cossette           St. John's         SO D       15    0.07    1
      Dave Mylrea              St. John's         SO D       15    0.07    1
      Tommy Robaczewski        Saint Mary's       JR D       15    0.07    1
      Tim Tuscher              St. Olaf           SO F       15    0.07    1
      Tom Kuhn                 Augsburg           FR D       16    0.06    1
      Mack Ohnsted             Augsburg           FR F       16    0.06    1
      Corey Grandner           Bethel             SR F       16    0.06    1
      Tyler Sorensen           Bethel             JR D       16    0.06    1
      Josh Shingler            Bethel             JR F       16    0.06    1
      Tony Larson              Bethel             FR RD      16    0.06    1
      Schyler Adams            Gustavus Adolphus  SO F       16    0.06    1
      Joel Scattarelli         Hamline            JR D       16    0.06    1
      Andrew Ketterer          Saint Mary's       SR D       16    0.06    1
      Nick Nagel               Saint Mary's       JR F       16    0.06    1
      Dylan Porter             St. Olaf           JR F       16    0.06    1
      Nick Marsh               St. Olaf           FR F       16    0.06    1
      Rob Vannelli             St. Thomas         SR D       16    0.06    1
      Spencer Brendel          St. Thomas         SR F       16    0.06    1

Assist Scoring:                                              GP     APG    A
  1   Jack Paul                Bethel             SR F       15    0.87   13
  2   Kevin Harris             St. Olaf           JR F       16    0.75   12
  3   Dan Hrabowych            Concordia (MN)     JR F       16    0.62   10
      Dan Cecka                St. Olaf           JR F       16    0.62   10
  5   Andy Pearson             Gustavus Adolphus  SO F       13    0.69    9
      Brandon Zurn             Hamline            FR F       16    0.56    9
      Michael Krieg            St. Thomas         SO D       16    0.56    9
  8   Michael Hill             Saint Mary's       FR F       12    0.67    8
      Tyler Lapic              Gustavus Adolphus  SO F       14    0.57    8
      Jascha Pettit            St. John's         SR F       14    0.57    8
      Ben Payne                Concordia (MN)     SR F       15    0.53    8
      Justin Hochsprung        St. John's         JR F       15    0.53    8
      Phil Johnson             St. John's         SO F       15    0.53    8
      Joe Rubbelke             Hamline            SO D       16    0.50    8
      Austin Balko             Saint Mary's       JR F       16    0.50    8
 16   Corey Leivermann         Gustavus Adolphus  JR F       10    0.70    7
      Brian White              Gustavus Adolphus  SR LW      12    0.58    7
      Brad Denney              Saint Mary's       JR D       13    0.54    7
      Geoff Gieni              St. Olaf           SO LD      13    0.54    7
      Riley Horgan             St. Thomas         SR F       14    0.50    7
      Derek Loisel             Augsburg           JR F       15    0.47    7
      Jon Crouse               Bethel             SR D       16    0.44    7
      Brock Raffaele           Bethel             FR C/C     16    0.44    7
      Mitch Hughes             Bethel             FR RW/RW   16    0.44    7
      John Haeg                St. John's         SO F       16    0.44    7
      Bobby Thompson           Saint Mary's       JR F       16    0.44    7
      Travis Baker             St. Thomas         SR F       16    0.44    7
      Connor McBride           St. Thomas         FR F       16    0.44    7
 29   Nick Nielsen             St. Thomas         FR F       14    0.43    6
      Kevin Wentland           Saint Mary's       SR F       15    0.40    6
      Mack Ohnsted             Augsburg           FR F       16    0.38    6
      Tony Larson              Bethel             FR RD      16    0.38    6
      Brian Kang               Concordia (MN)     SR F       16    0.38    6
      Andrew Deters            Concordia (MN)     SO F       16    0.38    6
      Tucker Coborn            Concordia (MN)     FR C       16    0.38    6
      Axel Ramsgard            St. John's         JR D       16    0.38    6
      Nick Nagel               Saint Mary's       JR F       16    0.38    6
      Jeff Harris              St. Olaf           JR F       16    0.38    6
 39   Garrett Windle           Bethel             JR F       12    0.42    5
      Brian Hickey             St. Olaf           SO LD      13    0.38    5
      Caleb Suderman           Concordia (MN)     JR D       15    0.33    5
      Wally Cossette           St. John's         SO D       15    0.33    5
      Jed McGlasson            Saint Mary's       SO F       15    0.33    5
      Tim Tuscher              St. Olaf           SO F       15    0.33    5
      David Rath               St. Olaf           FR F       15    0.33    5
      Thomas Paine             Augsburg           SO F       16    0.31    5
      Jordie Bancroft          Concordia (MN)     FR F       16    0.31    5
      Adam Smyth               Gustavus Adolphus  JR RW      16    0.31    5
      Ryan Johnson             Gustavus Adolphus  SR RW      16    0.31    5
      Bob Marx                 Saint Mary's       SO D       16    0.31    5
      Alex Altenbernd          St. Thomas         SO F       16    0.31    5
 52   Josh Gross               St. John's         JR F        7    0.57    4
      Charlie Aus              Concordia (MN)     FR D       10    0.40    4
      Nate Paulsen             Gustavus Adolphus  SO D       10    0.40    4
      Tyler Gubb               St. Thomas         JR F       10    0.40    4
      Chris Student            Augsburg           JR D       11    0.36    4
      Danil Kalashnikov        Concordia (MN)     FR F       11    0.36    4
      Ryan Griffiths           Saint Mary's       JR F       13    0.31    4
      Tyler Swanson            Bethel             SO D       14    0.29    4
      Chris Hoffman            Hamline            FR F       14    0.29    4
      Daniel Hildebrandt       Augsburg           SO D       15    0.27    4
      Joe Becker               Concordia (MN)     JR F       15    0.27    4
      Jack Walsh               Gustavus Adolphus  SO F       16    0.25    4
      Grant Fahnhorst          Hamline            JR D       16    0.25    4
      Michael Palmiscno        St. John's         SR F       16    0.25    4
      Nick Senta               St. John's         SO D       16    0.25    4
 67   Adam Sundqvist           Concordia (MN)     FR D        5    0.60    3
      Tom Frasz                Concordia (MN)     JR D        6    0.50    3
      Derek Jacobson           St. Thomas         FR F        8    0.38    3
      Trent Johnson            Concordia (MN)     JR F        9    0.33    3
      Kevin Novakovich         Hamline            FR F       10    0.30    3
      Joe Harren               St. John's         SR F       11    0.27    3
      Joel Lundstrom           St. Olaf           SR F       11    0.27    3
      Andrew Anderson          St. Olaf           FR F       12    0.25    3
      Chris Cass               St. Thomas         SO F       12    0.25    3
      Nick Vatnsdal            St. John's         SO D       13    0.23    3
      Brad Fusaro              Saint Mary's       JR F       13    0.23    3
      Ross Trousdale           St. Olaf           SR F       13    0.23    3
      Tyler Richter            St. Thomas         FR F       13    0.23    3
      Tim Serratore            Augsburg           JR F       14    0.21    3
      Colin Mayer              Bethel             JR F       14    0.21    3
      Danny Muck               Hamline            SO D       14    0.21    3
      Trent Johnson            St. John's         JR D       14    0.21    3
      Jason Johnson            St. John's         JR F       14    0.21    3
      Peter Lindblad           St. Olaf           FR F       14    0.21    3
      Dan Rowland              Bethel             SO F       15    0.20    3
      Zach May                 Gustavus Adolphus  JR RW      15    0.20    3
      Ryan McElhone            Hamline            JR F       15    0.20    3
      Mark Rath                St. Olaf           FR F       15    0.20    3
      Anthony Moser            St. Thomas         SR D       15    0.20    3
      B.J. McClellan           Augsburg           JR F       16    0.19    3
      Ben McClellan            Augsburg           SO F       16    0.19    3
      Drew Allen               Augsburg           FR F       16    0.19    3
      Lucas Hendrickson        Augsburg           FR D       16    0.19    3
      Tyler Sorensen           Bethel             JR D       16    0.19    3
      Darren Lapic             Gustavus Adolphus  FR F       16    0.19    3
      Spencer Brendel          St. Thomas         SR F       16    0.19    3
 98   Willi Rose               St. Thomas         JR D        4    0.50    2
      Dave Velich              Concordia (MN)     JR D        7    0.29    2
      Pat Mahoney              St. Thomas         JR F        7    0.29    2
      Ilya Kravtchouk          Gustavus Adolphus  JR LD       8    0.25    2
      Chris Williamson         Concordia (MN)     SO F       11    0.18    2
      George Jackson           Augsburg           SO F       12    0.17    2
      Carl Krieger             Augsburg           FR F/D     12    0.17    2
      Dmitry Kalashnikov       Concordia (MN)     SO D       12    0.17    2
      Alex Gallen              Gustavus Adolphus  SR D       12    0.17    2
      Zach Dick                Augsburg           SO D       13    0.15    2
      Chris Beede              Concordia (MN)     JR F       13    0.15    2
      Rylan Henley             Concordia (MN)     SO D       13    0.15    2
      Nick Gorup               Saint Mary's       SR F       14    0.14    2
      Grant Dye                Bethel             SO F       15    0.13    2
      Tim LaBombard            Gustavus Adolphus  SR D       15    0.13    2
      Dane Erickson            Gustavus Adolphus  SR F       15    0.13    2
      Brendan Baker            Gustavus Adolphus  SR D       15    0.13    2
      Zach Johnson             Hamline            JR F       15    0.13    2
      Lane Mahoney             Hamline            FR D       15    0.13    2
      Dave Mylrea              St. John's         SO D       15    0.13    2
      Landon Olson             Augsburg           SR D       16    0.12    2
      Tom Kuhn                 Augsburg           FR D       16    0.12    2
      EJ Gann                  Bethel             SO F       16    0.12    2
      Schyler Adams            Gustavus Adolphus  SO F       16    0.12    2
      Andrew Ketterer          Saint Mary's       SR D       16    0.12    2
      John Avino               St. Olaf           JR LD      16    0.12    2
      Jeremy Hepler            St. Thomas         SO D       16    0.12    2
125   Russell Oakes            Bethel             FR LD       2    0.50    1
      Nicholas Widing          Hamline            SO F        2    0.50    1
      Patrick Borer            St. Thomas         SO D        2    0.50    1
      Jonathon Elliott         Saint Mary's       FR F        3    0.33    1
      Zach Blaisdell           Augsburg           FR F        4    0.25    1
      Cody Skilling            Concordia (MN)     SO F        4    0.25    1
      Alec Ackmann             Gustavus Adolphus  SR F        4    0.25    1
      Henrik Reisvang          Gustavus Adolphus  SR LD       4    0.25    1
      Tyler Schwartz           Gustavus Adolphus  SO F        4    0.25    1
      Tyler Roberg             Augsburg           SO D        5    0.20    1
      Tripp Emmer              Hamline            SO F        5    0.20    1
      Jordan Lovick            St. Thomas         FR F        5    0.20    1
      Jake Heck                St. Olaf           JR F        6    0.17    1
      Tyrone Simcoe            St. Thomas         SR G        6    0.17    1
      David Russ               St. Thomas         SO D        6    0.17    1
      Jonathan Barrick         Augsburg           SR F        7    0.14    1
      Jack Emmer               Bethel             SO F        7    0.14    1
      Gustav Bengtson          Gustavus Adolphus  JR LW       7    0.14    1
      Joe Freemark             St. John's         FR D        7    0.14    1
      Justin Videen            Saint Mary's       FR F        7    0.14    1
      Joey Van Antwerp         Saint Mary's       FR D        7    0.14    1
      Mitch Killian            Bethel             FR LD/D     8    0.12    1
      Erik Ordahl              Augsburg           JR D        9    0.11    1
      Jared Maetche            Concordia (MN)     SO D        9    0.11    1
      Nick Gualano             Saint Mary's       JR F       10    0.10    1
      Matt Guerts              St. Olaf           SO RD      10    0.10    1
      Steve Sorensen           St. Thomas         FR D       10    0.10    1
      Mike Wolter              Saint Mary's       SO D       11    0.09    1
      Loren Egan               Augsburg           SR F       12    0.08    1
      Alex Chuhel              Bethel             FR RW      12    0.08    1
      Joey Olson               Gustavus Adolphus  JR RD      12    0.08    1
      Patrick Kinkopf          Hamline            FR D       12    0.08    1
      Josh Gaughan             St. John's         SO F       12    0.08    1
      Shane Wolden             St. John's         FR F       12    0.08    1
      Scott Deur               Saint Mary's       JR F       12    0.08    1
      A.J. Mueller             Saint Mary's       JR D       12    0.08    1
      Dylan Dock               Saint Mary's       FR F       12    0.08    1
      Scott Eberline           Augsburg           JR D       13    0.08    1
      Adam Wiertzema           Concordia (MN)     FR F       13    0.08    1
      Tyler Venne              Gustavus Adolphus  SR G       13    0.08    1
      Neal Smith               St. John's         FR F       13    0.08    1
      Greg Chapman             Saint Mary's       FR D       13    0.08    1
      John Kirtland            St. Thomas         FR D       13    0.08    1
      Saxton Soley             St. John's         FR G       14    0.07    1
      Marc Richards            St. Olaf           FR RD      14    0.07    1
      Niklas Almstrom          Augsburg           JR F       15    0.07    1
      Andrew Herbert           Hamline            SO F       15    0.07    1
      Tobias Linbro            St. John's         SR F       15    0.07    1
      Corey Grandner           Bethel             SR F       16    0.06    1
      Josh Shingler            Bethel             JR F       16    0.06    1
      Eric Szafranski          Bethel             FR RD      16    0.06    1
      Michael Benedict         Concordia (MN)     SR D       16    0.06    1
      Andrew Peterson          Gustavus Adolphus  SR D       16    0.06    1
      Connor Quinn             St. Olaf           FR RD      16    0.06    1
      Nick Marsh               St. Olaf           FR F       16    0.06    1
      Rob Vannelli             St. Thomas         SR D       16    0.06    1

Power Play Points:                                           GP     PPG    G- A- P
  1   Connor McBride           St. Thomas         FR F       16    0.56    3- 6- 9
  2   Riley Horgan             St. Thomas         SR F       14    0.50    1- 6- 7
      Jeff Harris              St. Olaf           JR F       16    0.44    5- 2- 7
      Kevin Harris             St. Olaf           JR F       16    0.44    2- 5- 7
  5   Tyler Gubb               St. Thomas         JR F       10    0.60    3- 3- 6
      Michael Hill             Saint Mary's       FR F       12    0.50    2- 4- 6
      Mitch Hughes             Bethel             FR RW/RW   16    0.38    5- 1- 6
      Tucker Coborn            Concordia (MN)     FR C       16    0.38    3- 3- 6
      Joe Rubbelke             Hamline            SO D       16    0.38    1- 5- 6
 10   Phil Johnson             St. John's         SO F       15    0.33    2- 3- 5
      Kevin Wentland           Saint Mary's       SR F       15    0.33    2- 3- 5
      Landon Olson             Augsburg           SR D       16    0.31    3- 2- 5
      Drew Allen               Augsburg           FR F       16    0.31    3- 2- 5
      Brandon Zurn             Hamline            FR F       16    0.31    3- 2- 5
      Jack Walsh               Gustavus Adolphus  SO F       16    0.31    2- 3- 5
      Dan Hrabowych            Concordia (MN)     JR F       16    0.31    1- 4- 5
      Austin Balko             Saint Mary's       JR F       16    0.31    1- 4- 5
 18   Trent Johnson            St. John's         JR D       14    0.29    2- 2- 4
      Dan Rowland              Bethel             SO F       15    0.27    2- 2- 4
      Caleb Suderman           Concordia (MN)     JR D       15    0.27    2- 2- 4
      Derek Loisel             Augsburg           JR F       15    0.27    1- 3- 4
      Wally Cossette           St. John's         SO D       15    0.27    0- 4- 4
      Jordie Bancroft          Concordia (MN)     FR F       16    0.25    2- 2- 4
      Bob Marx                 Saint Mary's       SO D       16    0.25    2- 2- 4
      Thomas Paine             Augsburg           SO F       16    0.25    1- 3- 4
      Tony Larson              Bethel             FR RD      16    0.25    1- 3- 4
      Bobby Thompson           Saint Mary's       JR F       16    0.25    1- 3- 4
      Michael Krieg            St. Thomas         SO D       16    0.25    1- 3- 4
      Jon Crouse               Bethel             SR D       16    0.25    0- 4- 4
 30   Corey Leivermann         Gustavus Adolphus  JR F       10    0.30    1- 2- 3
      Garrett Windle           Bethel             JR F       12    0.25    2- 1- 3
      Chris Cass               St. Thomas         SO F       12    0.25    2- 1- 3
      Brad Denney              Saint Mary's       JR D       13    0.23    0- 3- 3
      Colin Mayer              Bethel             JR F       14    0.21    1- 2- 3
      Tyler Swanson            Bethel             SO D       14    0.21    0- 3- 3
      Justin Hochsprung        St. John's         JR F       15    0.20    2- 1- 3
      Jack Paul                Bethel             SR F       15    0.20    1- 2- 3
      Ben Payne                Concordia (MN)     SR F       15    0.20    1- 2- 3
      Mack Ohnsted             Augsburg           FR F       16    0.19    1- 2- 3
      Michael Palmiscno        St. John's         SR F       16    0.19    1- 2- 3
      Nick Nagel               Saint Mary's       JR F       16    0.19    1- 2- 3
      Travis Baker             St. Thomas         SR F       16    0.19    1- 2- 3
      Tyler Sorensen           Bethel             JR D       16    0.19    0- 3- 3
 44   Nick Gualano             Saint Mary's       JR F       10    0.20    2- 0- 2
      Steve Sorensen           St. Thomas         FR D       10    0.20    2- 0- 2
      Charlie Aus              Concordia (MN)     FR D       10    0.20    0- 2- 2
      Kevin Novakovich         Hamline            FR F       10    0.20    0- 2- 2
      Chris Student            Augsburg           JR D       11    0.18    1- 1- 2
      Brian Hickey             St. Olaf           SO LD      13    0.15    0- 2- 2
      Nick Gorup               Saint Mary's       SR F       14    0.14    2- 0- 2
      Tim Serratore            Augsburg           JR F       14    0.14    1- 1- 2
      Tyler Lapic              Gustavus Adolphus  SO F       14    0.14    1- 1- 2
      Marc Richards            St. Olaf           FR RD      14    0.14    1- 1- 2
      Nick Nielsen             St. Thomas         FR F       14    0.14    0- 2- 2
      Joe Becker               Concordia (MN)     JR F       15    0.13    2- 0- 2
      Zach Johnson             Hamline            JR F       15    0.13    2- 0- 2
      Andrew Herbert           Hamline            SO F       15    0.13    1- 1- 2
      Jed McGlasson            Saint Mary's       SO F       15    0.13    1- 1- 2
      Daniel Hildebrandt       Augsburg           SO D       15    0.13    0- 2- 2
      Tim Tuscher              St. Olaf           SO F       15    0.13    0- 2- 2
      Brian Kang               Concordia (MN)     SR F       16    0.12    1- 1- 2
      Brock Raffaele           Bethel             FR C/C     16    0.12    0- 2- 2
      Ryan Johnson             Gustavus Adolphus  SR RW      16    0.12    0- 2- 2
      John Haeg                St. John's         SO F       16    0.12    0- 2- 2
      Dan Cecka                St. Olaf           JR F       16    0.12    0- 2- 2
 66   Nicholas Widing          Hamline            SO F        2    0.50    1- 0- 1
      Patrick Borer            St. Thomas         SO D        2    0.50    0- 1- 1
      Tyrone Simcoe            St. Thomas         SR G        6    0.17    0- 1- 1
      Gustav Bengtson          Gustavus Adolphus  JR LW       7    0.14    0- 1- 1
      Joey Van Antwerp         Saint Mary's       FR D        7    0.14    0- 1- 1
      Nate Paulsen             Gustavus Adolphus  SO D       10    0.10    0- 1- 1
      Chris Williamson         Concordia (MN)     SO F       11    0.09    0- 1- 1
      Joel Lundstrom           St. Olaf           SR F       11    0.09    0- 1- 1
      Brian White              Gustavus Adolphus  SR LW      12    0.08    0- 1- 1
      Patrick Kinkopf          Hamline            FR D       12    0.08    0- 1- 1
      Ryan Griffiths           Saint Mary's       JR F       13    0.08    1- 0- 1
      Ross Trousdale           St. Olaf           SR F       13    0.08    1- 0- 1
      Alex Niestrom            St. Thomas         JR F       13    0.08    1- 0- 1
      Zach Dick                Augsburg           SO D       13    0.08    0- 1- 1
      Chris Beede              Concordia (MN)     JR F       13    0.08    0- 1- 1
      Nick Vatnsdal            St. John's         SO D       13    0.08    0- 1- 1
      Geoff Gieni              St. Olaf           SO LD      13    0.08    0- 1- 1
      Danny Muck               Hamline            SO D       14    0.07    0- 1- 1
      Chris Hoffman            Hamline            FR F       14    0.07    0- 1- 1
      Brendan Baker            Gustavus Adolphus  SR D       15    0.07    1- 0- 1
      Mark Rath                St. Olaf           FR F       15    0.07    1- 0- 1
      Lane Mahoney             Hamline            FR D       15    0.07    0- 1- 1
      David Rath               St. Olaf           FR F       15    0.07    0- 1- 1
      Ben McClellan            Augsburg           SO F       16    0.06    1- 0- 1
      Adam Smyth               Gustavus Adolphus  JR RW      16    0.06    1- 0- 1
      Nick Senta               St. John's         SO D       16    0.06    1- 0- 1
      Lucas Hendrickson        Augsburg           FR D       16    0.06    0- 1- 1
      Tom Kuhn                 Augsburg           FR D       16    0.06    0- 1- 1
      Michael Benedict         Concordia (MN)     SR D       16    0.06    0- 1- 1
      Andrew Deters            Concordia (MN)     SO F       16    0.06    0- 1- 1
      Rob Vannelli             St. Thomas         SR D       16    0.06    0- 1- 1
      Alex Altenbernd          St. Thomas         SO F       16    0.06    0- 1- 1

Power Play Goals:                                            GP     GPG    G
  1   Mitch Hughes             Bethel             FR RW/RW   16    0.31    5
      Jeff Harris              St. Olaf           JR F       16    0.31    5
  3   Tyler Gubb               St. Thomas         JR F       10    0.30    3
      Landon Olson             Augsburg           SR D       16    0.19    3
      Drew Allen               Augsburg           FR F       16    0.19    3
      Tucker Coborn            Concordia (MN)     FR C       16    0.19    3
      Brandon Zurn             Hamline            FR F       16    0.19    3
      Connor McBride           St. Thomas         FR F       16    0.19    3
  9   Nick Gualano             Saint Mary's       JR F       10    0.20    2
      Steve Sorensen           St. Thomas         FR D       10    0.20    2
      Garrett Windle           Bethel             JR F       12    0.17    2
      Michael Hill             Saint Mary's       FR F       12    0.17    2
      Chris Cass               St. Thomas         SO F       12    0.17    2
      Trent Johnson            St. John's         JR D       14    0.14    2
      Nick Gorup               Saint Mary's       SR F       14    0.14    2
      Dan Rowland              Bethel             SO F       15    0.13    2
      Joe Becker               Concordia (MN)     JR F       15    0.13    2
      Caleb Suderman           Concordia (MN)     JR D       15    0.13    2
      Zach Johnson             Hamline            JR F       15    0.13    2
      Justin Hochsprung        St. John's         JR F       15    0.13    2
      Phil Johnson             St. John's         SO F       15    0.13    2
      Kevin Wentland           Saint Mary's       SR F       15    0.13    2
      Jordie Bancroft          Concordia (MN)     FR F       16    0.12    2
      Jack Walsh               Gustavus Adolphus  SO F       16    0.12    2
      Bob Marx                 Saint Mary's       SO D       16    0.12    2
      Kevin Harris             St. Olaf           JR F       16    0.12    2
 27   Nicholas Widing          Hamline            SO F        2    0.50    1
      Corey Leivermann         Gustavus Adolphus  JR F       10    0.10    1
      Chris Student            Augsburg           JR D       11    0.09    1
      Ryan Griffiths           Saint Mary's       JR F       13    0.08    1
      Ross Trousdale           St. Olaf           SR F       13    0.08    1
      Alex Niestrom            St. Thomas         JR F       13    0.08    1
      Tim Serratore            Augsburg           JR F       14    0.07    1
      Colin Mayer              Bethel             JR F       14    0.07    1
      Tyler Lapic              Gustavus Adolphus  SO F       14    0.07    1
      Marc Richards            St. Olaf           FR RD      14    0.07    1
      Riley Horgan             St. Thomas         SR F       14    0.07    1
      Derek Loisel             Augsburg           JR F       15    0.07    1
      Jack Paul                Bethel             SR F       15    0.07    1
      Ben Payne                Concordia (MN)     SR F       15    0.07    1
      Brendan Baker            Gustavus Adolphus  SR D       15    0.07    1
      Andrew Herbert           Hamline            SO F       15    0.07    1
      Jed McGlasson            Saint Mary's       SO F       15    0.07    1
      Mark Rath                St. Olaf           FR F       15    0.07    1
      Ben McClellan            Augsburg           SO F       16    0.06    1
      Thomas Paine             Augsburg           SO F       16    0.06    1
      Mack Ohnsted             Augsburg           FR F       16    0.06    1
      Tony Larson              Bethel             FR RD      16    0.06    1
      Brian Kang               Concordia (MN)     SR F       16    0.06    1
      Dan Hrabowych            Concordia (MN)     JR F       16    0.06    1
      Adam Smyth               Gustavus Adolphus  JR RW      16    0.06    1
      Joe Rubbelke             Hamline            SO D       16    0.06    1
      Michael Palmiscno        St. John's         SR F       16    0.06    1
      Nick Senta               St. John's         SO D       16    0.06    1
      Nick Nagel               Saint Mary's       JR F       16    0.06    1
      Austin Balko             Saint Mary's       JR F       16    0.06    1
      Bobby Thompson           Saint Mary's       JR F       16    0.06    1
      Travis Baker             St. Thomas         SR F       16    0.06    1
      Michael Krieg            St. Thomas         SO D       16    0.06    1

Short-Handed Points:                                         GP     PPG    G- A- P
  1   Justin Hochsprung        St. John's         JR F       15    0.20    3- 0- 3
      John Haeg                St. John's         SO F       16    0.19    1- 2- 3
  3   Phil Johnson             St. John's         SO F       15    0.13    0- 2- 2
      Austin Balko             Saint Mary's       JR F       16    0.12    2- 0- 2
      Nick Senta               St. John's         SO D       16    0.12    1- 1- 2
  6   Adam Sundqvist           Concordia (MN)     FR D        5    0.20    0- 1- 1
      Ryan Townsend            Bethel             SR C        9    0.11    1- 0- 1
      A.J. Mueller             Saint Mary's       JR D       12    0.08    0- 1- 1
      Chris Beede              Concordia (MN)     JR F       13    0.08    1- 0- 1
      Trent Johnson            St. John's         JR D       14    0.07    0- 1- 1
      Saxton Soley             St. John's         FR G       14    0.07    0- 1- 1
      Jed McGlasson            Saint Mary's       SO F       15    0.07    1- 0- 1
      Ben Payne                Concordia (MN)     SR F       15    0.07    0- 1- 1
      Josh Shingler            Bethel             JR F       16    0.06    1- 0- 1
      Brian Kang               Concordia (MN)     SR F       16    0.06    1- 0- 1
      Bobby Thompson           Saint Mary's       JR F       16    0.06    1- 0- 1
      Corey Grandner           Bethel             SR F       16    0.06    0- 1- 1
      EJ Gann                  Bethel             SO F       16    0.06    0- 1- 1
      Tony Larson              Bethel             FR RD      16    0.06    0- 1- 1
      Axel Ramsgard            St. John's         JR D       16    0.06    0- 1- 1
      Andrew Ketterer          Saint Mary's       SR D       16    0.06    0- 1- 1
      Nick Nagel               Saint Mary's       JR F       16    0.06    0- 1- 1

Short-Handed Goals:                                          GP     GPG    G
  1   Justin Hochsprung        St. John's         JR F       15    0.20    3
  2   Austin Balko             Saint Mary's       JR F       16    0.12    2
  3   Ryan Townsend            Bethel             SR C        9    0.11    1
      Chris Beede              Concordia (MN)     JR F       13    0.08    1
      Jed McGlasson            Saint Mary's       SO F       15    0.07    1
      Josh Shingler            Bethel             JR F       16    0.06    1
      Brian Kang               Concordia (MN)     SR F       16    0.06    1
      Nick Senta               St. John's         SO D       16    0.06    1
      John Haeg                St. John's         SO F       16    0.06    1
      Bobby Thompson           Saint Mary's       JR F       16    0.06    1

Game-Winning Goals:                                          GP    G
  1   Jack Walsh               Gustavus Adolphus  SO F       16    6
  2   Jeff Harris              St. Olaf           JR F       16    3
  3   Chris Beede              Concordia (MN)     JR F       13    2
      Tim Serratore            Augsburg           JR F       14    2
      Jason Johnson            St. John's         JR F       14    2
      Andrew Deters            Concordia (MN)     SO F       16    2
      Tucker Coborn            Concordia (MN)     FR C       16    2
      Jordie Bancroft          Concordia (MN)     FR F       16    2
      Bobby Thompson           Saint Mary's       JR F       16    2
      Michael Krieg            St. Thomas         SO D       16    2
      Connor McBride           St. Thomas         FR F       16    2
 12   Josh Gross               St. John's         JR F        7    1
      Pat Mahoney              St. Thomas         JR F        7    1
      Brandon Bahnemann        St. Thomas         SR F        7    1
      Alex Ach                 St. John's         FR F        8    1
      Derek Jacobson           St. Thomas         FR F        8    1
      Nick Gualano             Saint Mary's       JR F       10    1
      Garrett Windle           Bethel             JR F       12    1
      Alex Chuhel              Bethel             FR RW      12    1
      Michael Hill             Saint Mary's       FR F       12    1
      Andrew Anderson          St. Olaf           FR F       12    1
      Scott Eberline           Augsburg           JR D       13    1
      Adam Wiertzema           Concordia (MN)     FR F       13    1
      Ross Trousdale           St. Olaf           SR F       13    1
      Alex Niestrom            St. Thomas         JR F       13    1
      Colin Mayer              Bethel             JR F       14    1
      Nick Gorup               Saint Mary's       SR F       14    1
      Ben Gislason             St. Olaf           FR RD      14    1
      Derek Loisel             Augsburg           JR F       15    1
      Jack Paul                Bethel             SR F       15    1
      Zach Johnson             Hamline            JR F       15    1
      Tobias Linbro            St. John's         SR F       15    1
      Justin Hochsprung        St. John's         JR F       15    1
      Jed McGlasson            Saint Mary's       SO F       15    1
      B.J. McClellan           Augsburg           JR F       16    1
      Thomas Paine             Augsburg           SO F       16    1
      Brock Raffaele           Bethel             FR C/C     16    1
      Mitch Hughes             Bethel             FR RW/RW   16    1
      Brian Kang               Concordia (MN)     SR F       16    1
      Adam Smyth               Gustavus Adolphus  JR RW      16    1
      Ryan Johnson             Gustavus Adolphus  SR RW      16    1
      Darren Lapic             Gustavus Adolphus  FR F       16    1
      Michael Palmiscno        St. John's         SR F       16    1
      Nick Senta               St. John's         SO D       16    1
      John Haeg                St. John's         SO F       16    1
      Dylan Porter             St. Olaf           JR F       16    1
      Kevin Harris             St. Olaf           JR F       16    1
      Dan Cecka                St. Olaf           JR F       16    1
      Spencer Brendel          St. Thomas         SR F       16    1
      Alex Altenbernd          St. Thomas         SO F       16    1

Defenseman Scoring:                                          GP     PPG    G- A- P
  1   Michael Krieg            St. Thomas         SO D       16    0.75    3- 9-12
  2   Joe Rubbelke             Hamline            SO D       16    0.62    2- 8-10
  3   Caleb Suderman           Concordia (MN)     JR D       15    0.60    4- 5- 9
  4   Brad Denney              Saint Mary's       JR D       13    0.54    0- 7- 7
      Geoff Gieni              St. Olaf           SO LD      13    0.54    0- 7- 7
      Landon Olson             Augsburg           SR D       16    0.44    5- 2- 7
      Bob Marx                 Saint Mary's       SO D       16    0.44    2- 5- 7
      Tony Larson              Bethel             FR RD      16    0.44    1- 6- 7
      Jon Crouse               Bethel             SR D       16    0.44    0- 7- 7
 10   Brendan Baker            Gustavus Adolphus  SR D       15    0.40    4- 2- 6
      Wally Cossette           St. John's         SO D       15    0.40    1- 5- 6
      Grant Fahnhorst          Hamline            JR D       16    0.38    2- 4- 6
      Nick Senta               St. John's         SO D       16    0.38    2- 4- 6
      Axel Ramsgard            St. John's         JR D       16    0.38    0- 6- 6
 15   Chris Student            Augsburg           JR D       11    0.45    1- 4- 5
      Brian Hickey             St. Olaf           SO LD      13    0.38    0- 5- 5
      Trent Johnson            St. John's         JR D       14    0.36    2- 3- 5
 18   Charlie Aus              Concordia (MN)     FR D       10    0.40    0- 4- 4
      Nate Paulsen             Gustavus Adolphus  SO D       10    0.40    0- 4- 4
      Tyler Swanson            Bethel             SO D       14    0.29    0- 4- 4
      Tim LaBombard            Gustavus Adolphus  SR D       15    0.27    2- 2- 4
      Daniel Hildebrandt       Augsburg           SO D       15    0.27    0- 4- 4
      Tyler Sorensen           Bethel             JR D       16    0.25    1- 3- 4
 24   Willi Rose               St. Thomas         JR D        4    0.75    1- 2- 3
      Adam Sundqvist           Concordia (MN)     FR D        5    0.60    0- 3- 3
      Tom Frasz                Concordia (MN)     JR D        6    0.50    0- 3- 3
      Dave Velich              Concordia (MN)     JR D        7    0.43    1- 2- 3
      Ilya Kravtchouk          Gustavus Adolphus  JR LD       8    0.38    1- 2- 3
      Steve Sorensen           St. Thomas         FR D       10    0.30    2- 1- 3
      Nick Vatnsdal            St. John's         SO D       13    0.23    0- 3- 3
      Danny Muck               Hamline            SO D       14    0.21    0- 3- 3
      Dave Mylrea              St. John's         SO D       15    0.20    1- 2- 3
      Anthony Moser            St. Thomas         SR D       15    0.20    0- 3- 3
      Andrew Peterson          Gustavus Adolphus  SR D       16    0.19    2- 1- 3
      Tom Kuhn                 Augsburg           FR D       16    0.19    1- 2- 3
      Andrew Ketterer          Saint Mary's       SR D       16    0.19    1- 2- 3
      Lucas Hendrickson        Augsburg           FR D       16    0.19    0- 3- 3
 38   Tyler Roberg             Augsburg           SO D        5    0.40    1- 1- 2
      Matt Guerts              St. Olaf           SO RD      10    0.20    1- 1- 2
      Joey Olson               Gustavus Adolphus  JR RD      12    0.17    1- 1- 2
      Dmitry Kalashnikov       Concordia (MN)     SO D       12    0.17    0- 2- 2
      Alex Gallen              Gustavus Adolphus  SR D       12    0.17    0- 2- 2
      Scott Eberline           Augsburg           JR D       13    0.15    1- 1- 2
      Zach Dick                Augsburg           SO D       13    0.15    0- 2- 2
      Rylan Henley             Concordia (MN)     SO D       13    0.15    0- 2- 2
      Marc Richards            St. Olaf           FR RD      14    0.14    1- 1- 2
      Lane Mahoney             Hamline            FR D       15    0.13    0- 2- 2
      Rob Vannelli             St. Thomas         SR D       16    0.12    1- 1- 2
      John Avino               St. Olaf           JR LD      16    0.12    0- 2- 2
      Jeremy Hepler            St. Thomas         SO D       16    0.12    0- 2- 2
 51   Russell Oakes            Bethel             FR LD       2    0.50    0- 1- 1
      Patrick Borer            St. Thomas         SO D        2    0.50    0- 1- 1
      Henrik Reisvang          Gustavus Adolphus  SR LD       4    0.25    0- 1- 1
      David Russ               St. Thomas         SO D        6    0.17    0- 1- 1
      Joe Freemark             St. John's         FR D        7    0.14    0- 1- 1
      Joey Van Antwerp         Saint Mary's       FR D        7    0.14    0- 1- 1
      Mitch Killian            Bethel             FR LD/D     8    0.12    0- 1- 1
      Adam Robson              Saint Mary's       FR D        9    0.11    1- 0- 1
      Erik Ordahl              Augsburg           JR D        9    0.11    0- 1- 1
      Jared Maetche            Concordia (MN)     SO D        9    0.11    0- 1- 1
      Mike Wolter              Saint Mary's       SO D       11    0.09    0- 1- 1
      Patrick Kinkopf          Hamline            FR D       12    0.08    0- 1- 1
      A.J. Mueller             Saint Mary's       JR D       12    0.08    0- 1- 1
      Jordan Johnson           Hamline            FR D       13    0.08    1- 0- 1
      Greg Chapman             Saint Mary's       FR D       13    0.08    0- 1- 1
      John Kirtland            St. Thomas         FR D       13    0.08    0- 1- 1
      Ben Gislason             St. Olaf           FR RD      14    0.07    1- 0- 1
      Tommy Robaczewski        Saint Mary's       JR D       15    0.07    1- 0- 1
      Joel Scattarelli         Hamline            JR D       16    0.06    1- 0- 1
      Eric Szafranski          Bethel             FR RD      16    0.06    0- 1- 1
      Michael Benedict         Concordia (MN)     SR D       16    0.06    0- 1- 1
      Connor Quinn             St. Olaf           FR RD      16    0.06    0- 1- 1

Freshman Scoring:                                            GP     PPG    G- A- P
  1   Mitch Hughes             Bethel                RW/RW   16    1.12   11- 7-18
  2   Michael Hill             Saint Mary's          F       12    1.33    8- 8-16
  3   Brandon Zurn             Hamline               F       16    0.94    6- 9-15
  4   Jordie Bancroft          Concordia (MN)        F       16    0.88    9- 5-14
  5   Tucker Coborn            Concordia (MN)        C       16    0.81    7- 6-13
  6   Brock Raffaele           Bethel                C/C     16    0.75    5- 7-12
      Connor McBride           St. Thomas            F       16    0.75    5- 7-12
  8   Andrew Anderson          St. Olaf              F       12    0.67    5- 3- 8
      Nick Nielsen             St. Thomas            F       14    0.57    2- 6- 8
      Mark Rath                St. Olaf              F       15    0.53    5- 3- 8
 11   David Rath               St. Olaf              F       15    0.47    2- 5- 7
      Drew Allen               Augsburg              F       16    0.44    4- 3- 7
      Darren Lapic             Gustavus Adolphus     F       16    0.44    4- 3- 7
      Mack Ohnsted             Augsburg              F       16    0.44    1- 6- 7
      Tony Larson              Bethel                RD      16    0.44    1- 6- 7
 16   Kevin Novakovich         Hamline               F       10    0.60    3- 3- 6
 17   Adam Wiertzema           Concordia (MN)        F       13    0.38    4- 1- 5
 18   Derek Jacobson           St. Thomas            F        8    0.50    1- 3- 4
      Charlie Aus              Concordia (MN)        D       10    0.40    0- 4- 4
      Danil Kalashnikov        Concordia (MN)        F       11    0.36    0- 4- 4
      Carl Krieger             Augsburg              F/D     12    0.33    2- 2- 4
      Tyler Richter            St. Thomas            F       13    0.31    1- 3- 4
      Peter Lindblad           St. Olaf              F       14    0.29    1- 3- 4
      Chris Hoffman            Hamline               F       14    0.29    0- 4- 4
 25   Adam Sundqvist           Concordia (MN)        D        5    0.60    0- 3- 3
      Steve Sorensen           St. Thomas            D       10    0.30    2- 1- 3
      Tom Kuhn                 Augsburg              D       16    0.19    1- 2- 3
      Lucas Hendrickson        Augsburg              D       16    0.19    0- 3- 3
 29   Alex Chuhel              Bethel                RW      12    0.17    1- 1- 2
      Dylan Dock               Saint Mary's          F       12    0.17    1- 1- 2
      Marc Richards            St. Olaf              RD      14    0.14    1- 1- 2
      Lane Mahoney             Hamline               D       15    0.13    0- 2- 2
      Nick Marsh               St. Olaf              F       16    0.12    1- 1- 2
 34   Russell Oakes            Bethel                LD       2    0.50    0- 1- 1
      Jonathon Elliott         Saint Mary's          F        3    0.33    0- 1- 1
      Zach Blaisdell           Augsburg              F        4    0.25    0- 1- 1
      Josh Freitas             Bethel                LW       5    0.20    1- 0- 1
      Jordan Lovick            St. Thomas            F        5    0.20    0- 1- 1
      Joe Freemark             St. John's            D        7    0.14    0- 1- 1
      Justin Videen            Saint Mary's          F        7    0.14    0- 1- 1
      Joey Van Antwerp         Saint Mary's          D        7    0.14    0- 1- 1
      Alex Ach                 St. John's            F        8    0.12    1- 0- 1
      Mitch Killian            Bethel                LD/D     8    0.12    0- 1- 1
      Adam Robson              Saint Mary's          D        9    0.11    1- 0- 1
      Patrick Kinkopf          Hamline               D       12    0.08    0- 1- 1
      Shane Wolden             St. John's            F       12    0.08    0- 1- 1
      Jordan Johnson           Hamline               D       13    0.08    1- 0- 1
      Neal Smith               St. John's            F       13    0.08    0- 1- 1
      Greg Chapman             Saint Mary's          D       13    0.08    0- 1- 1
      John Kirtland            St. Thomas            D       13    0.08    0- 1- 1
      Ben Gislason             St. Olaf              RD      14    0.07    1- 0- 1
      Saxton Soley             St. John's            G       14    0.07    0- 1- 1
      Eric Szafranski          Bethel                RD      16    0.06    0- 1- 1
      Connor Quinn             St. Olaf              RD      16    0.06    0- 1- 1

Goals Against Average:                                 Minutes    GA     GAA
  1   Saxton Soley             St. John's         FR    809:54    18    1.33
  2   Drew Fielding            St. Thomas         SO    667:34    15    1.35
  3   Henrik Wood              St. Olaf           JR    617:44    20    1.94
  4   Tyler Venne              Gustavus Adolphus  SR    771:30    29    2.26
  5   Chris Neamonitis         Concordia (MN)     JR    925:42    35    2.27
  6   Justin Lochner           Augsburg           SR    757:50    36    2.85
  7   Matt Hemingway           Hamline            JR    762:07    39    3.07
  8   Andy Scheib              Saint Mary's       SR    495:12    26    3.15
  9   Steve Papciak            St. Olaf           SO    337:16    18    3.20
 10   Dan Harper               Bethel             JR    398:33    24    3.61
 11   Steven Bolton            Bethel             FR    319:09    21    3.95
Minimum 33% of Team Minutes Played

Save Percentage:                                         Saves    GA     Pct
  1   Saxton Soley             St. John's         FR       310    18    .945
  2   Drew Fielding            St. Thomas         SO       237    15    .940
  3   Henrik Wood              St. Olaf           JR       304    20    .938
  4   Chris Neamonitis         Concordia (MN)     JR       473    35    .931
  5   Tyler Venne              Gustavus Adolphus  SR       315    29    .916
  6   Andy Scheib              Saint Mary's       SR       230    26    .898
  7   Justin Lochner           Augsburg           SR       318    36    .898
  8   Matt Hemingway           Hamline            JR       329    39    .894
  9   Steve Papciak            St. Olaf           SO       139    18    .885
 10   Steven Bolton            Bethel             FR       139    21    .869
 11   Dan Harper               Bethel             JR       142    24    .855
Minimum 33% of Team Minutes Played

Winning Percentage:                                         W- L- T      Pct
  1   Saxton Soley             St. John's         FR        9- 3- 1     .731
  2   Henrik Wood              St. Olaf           JR        8- 3- 0     .727
  3   Tyler Venne              Gustavus Adolphus  SR        8- 3- 2     .692
  4   Drew Fielding            St. Thomas         SO        7- 3- 1     .682
  5   Chris Neamonitis         Concordia (MN)     JR       10- 6- 0     .625
  6   Andy Scheib              Saint Mary's       SR        5- 3- 1     .611
  7   Dan Harper               Bethel             JR        3- 4- 0     .429
  8   Justin Lochner           Augsburg           SR        4- 7- 2     .385
  9   Matt Hemingway           Hamline            JR        1- 8- 3     .208
 10   Steven Bolton            Bethel             FR        1- 4- 0     .200
      Steve Papciak            St. Olaf           SO        1- 4- 0     .200
Minimum 33% of Team Minutes Played

Scoring Offense:                Games   Goals     G/GM
  1   Concordia (MN)              16      49      3.06
      Gustavus Adolphus           16      49      3.06
  3   Saint Mary's                16      48      3.00
  4   St. John's                  16      47      2.94
      St. Olaf                    16      47      2.94
      St. Thomas                  16      47      2.94
  7   Augsburg                    16      40      2.50
  8   Bethel                      16      39      2.44
  9   Hamline                     16      27      1.69

Scoring Defense:                Games   Goals     G/GM
  1   St. Thomas                  16      25      1.56
  2   St. John's                  16      27      1.69
  3   Gustavus Adolphus           16      36      2.25
  4   Concordia (MN)              16      39      2.44
  5   St. Olaf                    16      41      2.56
  6   Augsburg                    16      44      2.75
  7   Saint Mary's                16      56      3.50
  8   Bethel                      16      61      3.81
  9   Hamline                     16      64      4.00

Penalty Minutes:                Games    PIM     PIM/G
  1   Saint Mary's                16     336      21.0
  2   St. Thomas                  16     253      15.8
  3   Concordia (MN)              16     244      15.2
  4   Bethel                      16     241      15.1
  5   Hamline                     16     220      13.8
  6   Augsburg                    16     208      13.0
  7   Gustavus Adolphus           16     206      12.9
  8   St. Olaf                    16     176      11.0
  9   St. John's                  16     148       9.2

Power Play:                    Totals    SHA       PCT
  1   St. Thomas               14/ 57      0      24.6
  2   Augsburg                 12/ 60      1      20.0
      Concordia (MN)           12/ 60      0      20.0
      St. Olaf                 10/ 50      2      20.0
  5   Saint Mary's             15/ 80      2      18.8
  6   Bethel                   12/ 67      3      17.9
  7   St. John's                8/ 55      1      14.5
  8   Gustavus Adolphus         6/ 48      1      12.5
  9   Hamline                   8/ 69      3      11.6

Penalty Kill:                  Totals    SHF       PCT
  1   St. John's               50/ 52      5      96.2
  2   Augsburg                 44/ 49      0      89.8
  3   St. Thomas               52/ 58      0      89.7
  4   Gustavus Adolphus        56/ 68      0      82.4
  5   Concordia (MN)           57/ 72      2      79.2
  6   Bethel                   50/ 64      2      78.1
  7   St. Olaf                 42/ 54      0      77.8
  8   Saint Mary's             54/ 71      4      76.1
  9   Hamline                  44/ 58      0      75.9

Combined Special Teams:           Totals           PCT
  1   St. Thomas                  66/115          57.4
  2   St. John's                  58/107          54.2
  3   Gustavus Adolphus           62/116          53.4
  4   Concordia (MN)              69/132          52.3
  5   Augsburg                    56/109          51.4
  6   St. Olaf                    52/104          50.0
  7   Bethel                      62/131          47.3
  8   Saint Mary's                69/151          45.7
  9   Hamline                     52/127          40.9

Special Teams Net:           PPF   SHA    PP    PPA   SHF    SH    NET
  1   St. John's               8     1    +7      2     5    +3    +10
  2   St. Thomas              14     0   +14      6     0    -6     +8
  3   Augsburg                12     1   +11      5     0    -5     +6
  4   Saint Mary's            15     2   +13     17     4   -13      0
  5   Concordia (MN)          12     0   +12     15     2   -13     -1
  6   Bethel                  12     3    +9     14     2   -12     -3
  7   St. Olaf                10     2    +8     12     0   -12     -4
  8   Gustavus Adolphus        6     1    +5     12     0   -12     -7
  9   Hamline                  8     3    +5     14     0   -14     -9

Scoring by Periods:             1st   2nd   3rd    OT   Total
  1   Concordia (MN)             12    13    22     2      49
      Gustavus Adolphus          14    15    19     1      49
  3   Saint Mary's               14    19    14     1      48
  4   St. John's                  6    19    22     0      47
      St. Olaf                   14    23    10     0      47
      St. Thomas                 11    18    18     0      47
  7   Augsburg                   13    16    11     0      40
  8   Bethel                     14    14    11     -      39
  9   Hamline                     9     8     9     1      27

Goals Allowed by Periods:       1st   2nd   3rd    OT   Total
  1   St. Thomas                  6    11     7     1      25
  2   St. John's                  9     8     9     1      27
  3   Gustavus Adolphus           7    14    15     0      36
  4   Concordia (MN)              9    20    10     0      39
  5   St. Olaf                   11    13    16     1      41
  6   Augsburg                   17    14    12     1      44
  7   Saint Mary's               21    19    15     1      56
  8   Bethel                     12    24    25     -      61
  9   Hamline                    15    22    27     0      64


Friday, December 15, 2017  12:57:52 PM  EST 
155517673 Pages Accessed Since April 6, 2013
E-mail: info@collegehockeystats.net
Archives: 1999-00 | 2000-01 | 2001-02 | 2002-03 | 2003-04 | 2004-05
2005-06 | 2006-07 | 2007-08 | 2008-09 | 2009-10 | 2010-11 | 2011-12