WCHA Men - Schedules & Results


WCHA Men
Alaska Anchorage
Colorado College
Denver
Michigan Tech
Minnesota
Minnesota Duluth
Minnesota State
North Dakota
St. Cloud State
Wisconsin
Select from the list at the right to view the season schedule and results for a single team, or scroll down to see the complete composite schedule for all WCHA Men teams.



WCHA Men - 2007-2008 Composite Schedule
Friday, October 5:
* So. Alberta IT     0 vs Alaska Anchorage   8 EX      Box        7:37 pm    
* - (Wasilla, AK)

Saturday, October 6:
  Calgary            3 at Colorado College   4 EX      Box        7:07 pm    
  Toronto            0 at Michigan Tech      7 EX      Box        7:07 pm    

Sunday, October 7:
  Manitoba           3 at North Dakota       9 EX      Box        6:07 pm    
  Calgary            1 at Denver             5 EX      Box        7:07 pm    

Friday, October 12:
* Wisconsin          4 vs Notre Dame         1 NC      Box        5:05 pm    
# Northern Michigan  3 at Michigan Tech      2 NC      Box        7:07 pm    
# Lake Superior      2 at Minnesota Duluth   2 NC  OT  Box        7:07 pm    
  Canisius           0 at St. Cloud State    7 NC      Box        7:07 pm    
& Rensselaer         3 vs Minnesota          4 NC      Box        7:37 pm    
  USA Under-18 Team  3 at Colorado College   6 EX      Box        7:37 pm    
  Maine              0 at Denver             2 NC      Box        7:37 pm    
% Wayne State        2 at Alaska Anchorage   5 NC      Box        8:07 pm    
* - Lefty McFadden Invitational (Dayton, OH)
# - Superior Cup
& - IceBreaker (St. Paul, MN)
% - Nye Frontier Classic (Anchorage, AK)

Saturday, October 13:
* Boston University  4 at Alaska Anchorage   4 NC  OT  Box        7:07 pm    
  Maine              1 at Denver             3 NC      Box        7:07 pm    
# Northern Michigan  0 at Minnesota Duluth   4 NC      Box        7:07 pm    
& Michigan State     0 at North Dakota       6 NC      Box        7:07 pm    
  Canisius           3 at St. Cloud State    3 NC  OT  Box        7:07 pm    
% Wisconsin          3 vs Ohio State         5 NC      Box        7:35 pm    
+ Michigan           3 vs Minnesota          4 NC      Box        7:37 pm    
* - Nye Frontier Classic (Anchorage, AK)
# - Superior Cup
& - US Hall of Fame Game
% - Lefty McFadden Invitational Championship (Dayton, OH)
+ - IceBreaker Championship (St. Paul, MN)

Sunday, October 14:
* Lake Superior      3 at Michigan Tech      4 NC      Box        5:37 pm    
* - Superior Cup

Thursday, October 18:
  Denver             3 at Notre Dame         4 NC      Box        7:35 pm    

Friday, October 19:
  Minnesota State    0 at Michigan Tech      2 WC      Box        7:07 pm    
  St. Cloud State    1 at Minnesota Duluth   2 WC      Box        7:07 pm    
  Robert Morris      2 at Wisconsin          7 NC      Box        7:07 pm    
  Denver             3 at Notre Dame         1 NC      Box        7:35 pm    
  Alaska             3 at Alaska Anchorage   4 NC      Box        7:37 pm    
  Minnesota          1 at Colorado College   3 WC      Box        7:37 pm    
* North Dakota       0 at Boston College     0 NC      Box        8:00 pm    
* - Game Shortened to Two Periods (Ice Conditions)

Saturday, October 20:
  North Dakota       3 at Northeastern       0 NC      Box        7:00 pm    
  Alaska             3 at Alaska Anchorage   5 NC      Box        7:07 pm    
  Minnesota          1 at Colorado College   2 WC  OT  Box        7:07 pm    
  Minnesota State    1 at Michigan Tech      7 WC      Box        7:07 pm    
  St. Cloud State    2 at Minnesota Duluth   4 WC      Box        7:07 pm    
  Robert Morris      2 at Wisconsin          8 NC      Box        7:07 pm    

Thursday, October 25:
  Ohio State         1 at Minnesota          3 NC      Box        7:07 pm    

Friday, October 26:
  Colorado College   3 at New Hampshire      5 NC      Box        7:00 pm    
  North Dakota       1 at Michigan Tech      3 WC      Box        7:07 pm    
  Bemidji State      1 at St. Cloud State    2 NC      Box        7:07 pm    
  Ohio State         1 at Minnesota          2 NC      Box        7:07 pm    
  Minnesota State    2 at Alaska Anchorage   2 WC  OT  Box        7:37 pm    
  Minnesota Duluth   1 at Denver             5 WC      Box        7:37 pm    

Saturday, October 27:
  Colorado College   2 at New Hampshire      4 NC      Box        7:00 pm    
  Minnesota State    2 at Alaska Anchorage   0 WC      Box        7:07 pm    
  Minnesota Duluth   3 at Denver             0 WC      Box        7:07 pm    
  North Dakota       6 at Michigan Tech      0 WC      Box        7:07 pm    
  Bemidji State      1 at St. Cloud State    6 NC      Box        7:07 pm    
  USA Under-18 Team  1 at Minnesota          3 EX      Box        7:07 pm    

Sunday, October 28:
  USA Under-18 Team  2 at St. Cloud State    2 EX  OT  Box        7:07 pm    

Friday, November 2:
  Minnesota State    7 at Alab-Huntsville    0 NC      Box        7:05 pm    
  Alaska Anchorage   3 at St. Cloud State    5 WC      Box        7:07 pm    
  Denver             5 at Minnesota          1 WC      Box        7:07 pm    
  Michigan Tech      4 at Wisconsin          2 WC      Box        7:07 pm    
  Colorado College   2 at North Dakota       6 WC      Box        7:37 pm    

Saturday, November 3:
  Minnesota State    4 at Alab-Huntsville    2 NC      Box        7:05 pm    
  Alaska Anchorage   4 at St. Cloud State    4 WC  OT  Box        7:07 pm    
  Colorado College   4 at North Dakota       1 WC      Box        7:07 pm    
  Michigan Tech      2 at Wisconsin          4 WC      Box        7:07 pm    

Sunday, November 4:
  Denver             4 at Minnesota          1 WC      Box        2:07 pm    

Friday, November 9:
  St. Cloud State    5 at Michigan Tech      2 WC      Box        7:07 pm    
  Minnesota          4 at Minnesota State    3 WC      Box        7:07 pm    
  North Dakota       0 at Wisconsin          4 WC      Box        7:07 pm    
  Minnesota Duluth   3 at Colorado College   5 WC      Box        7:37 pm    

Saturday, November 10:
  Minnesota Duluth   0 at Colorado College   3 WC      Box        7:07 pm    
  St. Cloud State    4 at Michigan Tech      1 WC      Box        7:07 pm    
  Minnesota State    3 at Minnesota          5 WC      Box        7:07 pm    
  North Dakota       3 at Wisconsin          1 WC      Box        7:07 pm    

Friday, November 16:
  Alaska Anchorage   0 at Minnesota          3 WC      Box        7:07 pm    
  Wisconsin          3 at Colorado College   4 WC      Box        7:37 pm    
  Minnesota State    1 at Denver             2 WC      Box        7:37 pm    
  Michigan Tech      1 at Minnesota Duluth   1 WC  OT  Box        7:37 pm    

Saturday, November 17:
  Alaska Anchorage   4 at Minnesota          2 WC      Box        7:07 pm    
  Wisconsin          1 at Colorado College   6 WC      Box        7:07 pm    
  Minnesota State    0 at Denver             7 WC      Box        7:07 pm    
  Michigan Tech      1 at Minnesota Duluth   4 WC      Box        7:37 pm    

Friday, November 23:
  St. Cloud State    4 at Clarkson           1 NC      Box        7:00 pm    
* Minnesota          3 at Michigan State     3 NC  OT  Box        7:05 pm    
* Wisconsin          2 at Michigan           3 NC      Box        7:35 pm    
  Denver             1 at Colorado College   5 WC      Box        7:37 pm    
  Minnesota Duluth   3 at North Dakota       8 WC      Box        7:37 pm    
* - College Hockey Showcase

Saturday, November 24:
  St. Cloud State    2 at Clarkson           3 NC      Box        7:00 pm    
* Wisconsin          4 at Michigan State     4 NC  OT  Box        7:05 pm    
  Colorado College   2 at Denver             3 WC      Box        7:07 pm    
  Minnesota Duluth   4 at North Dakota       2 WC      Box        7:07 pm    
* Minnesota          1 at Michigan           5 NC      Box        7:35 pm    
* - College Hockey Showcase

Friday, November 30:
  Michigan Tech      3 at Minnesota          2 WC  OT  Box        7:07 pm    
  St. Cloud State    2 at Wisconsin          3 WC      Box        7:07 pm    
  Colorado College   1 at Alaska Anchorage   0 WC      Box        7:37 pm    
  North Dakota       0 at Denver             1 WC      Box        7:37 pm    
  Minnesota Duluth   2 at Minnesota State    2 WC  OT  Box        7:37 pm    

Saturday, December 1:
  Colorado College   4 at Alaska Anchorage   1 WC      Box        7:07 pm    
  North Dakota       3 at Denver             1 WC      Box        7:07 pm    
  Michigan Tech      1 at Minnesota          3 WC      Box        7:07 pm    
  Minnesota Duluth   1 at Minnesota State    2 WC      Box        7:07 pm    
  St. Cloud State    3 at Wisconsin          4 WC      Box        7:07 pm    

Friday, December 7:
  Alaska Anchorage   3 at Minnesota Duluth   3 WC  OT  Box        7:07 pm    
  Denver             3 at St. Cloud State    2 WC      Box        7:07 pm    
  Wisconsin          1 at Minnesota State    3 WC      Box        7:37 pm    
  Minnesota          2 at North Dakota       4 WC      Box        7:37 pm    

Saturday, December 8:
  Alaska Anchorage   5 at Minnesota Duluth   3 WC      Box        7:07 pm    
  Denver             3 at St. Cloud State    2 WC      Box        7:07 pm    
  Wisconsin          1 at Minnesota State    1 WC  OT  Box        7:07 pm    
  Minnesota          4 at North Dakota       3 WC      Box        7:07 pm    

Friday, December 14:
  Colorado College   3 at St. Cloud State    1 WC      Box        7:07 pm    
  USA Under-18 Team  2 at Minnesota Duluth   1 EX      Box        7:07 pm    
  Michigan Tech      1 at Northern Michigan  1 NC  OT  Box        7:35 pm    
  Minnesota State    4 at Bemidji State      3 NC      Box        7:35 pm    
  Denver             4 at Alaska Anchorage   3 WC      Box        7:37 pm    

Saturday, December 15:
  Minnesota State    1 at Bemidji State      0 NC      Box        7:05 pm    
  Denver             6 at Alaska Anchorage   2 WC      Box        7:07 pm    
  Colorado College   2 at St. Cloud State    4 WC      Box        7:07 pm    
  Northern Michigan  2 at Michigan Tech      0 NC      Box        7:07 pm    

Tuesday, December 18:
  Minnesota State    3 at Nebraska-Omaha     6 NC      Box        7:05 pm    

Friday, December 28:
  Alaska Anchorage   4 at Alaska             2 NC      Box        7:05 pm    
* Colgate            2 at Wisconsin          2 NC  OT  Box        7:07 pm    
# Sacred Heart       0 at Denver             5 NC      Box        7:37 pm    
  Princeton          1 at Minnesota State    6 NC      Box        7:37 pm    
  New Hampshire      1 at North Dakota       3 NC      Box        7:37 pm    
& Michigan State     1 vs Michigan Tech      4 NC      Box        8:05 pm    
* - Badger Showdown (Madison, WI)
# - Denver Cup (Denver, CO)
& - Great Lakes Invitational (Detroit, MI)

Saturday, December 29:
* St. Cloud State    1 vs Miami              2 NC  OT  Box        6:05 pm    
  Alaska Anchorage   2 at Alaska             2 NC  OT  Box        7:05 pm    
# Bowling Green      3 at Wisconsin          5 NC      Box        7:07 pm    
& Dartmouth          3 at Denver             5 NC      Box        7:07 pm    
  New Hampshire      7 at North Dakota       4 NC      Box        7:07 pm    
% RIT                4 at Minnesota          3 NC      Box        7:07 pm    
+ Michigan           1 vs Michigan Tech      0 NC 2OT  Box        7:35 pm    
@ Rensselaer         2 vs Colorado College   3 NC      Box        8:05 pm    
* - Ohio Hockey Classic (Columbus, OH)
# - Badger Showdown Third Place
& - Denver Cup Championship
% - Dodge Holiday Classic (Minneapolis, MN)
+ - Great Lakes Invitational Championship
@ - Lightning Classic (Tampa, FL)

Sunday, December 30:
* St. Cloud State    4 vs Harvard            1 NC      Box        5:05 pm    
  Yale               1 at Minnesota State    4 NC      Box        5:07 pm    
# Air Force          2 at Minnesota          2 NC  OT  Box        7:07 pm    
& Massachusetts      5 vs Colorado College   4 NC  OT  Box        8:05 pm    
* - Ohio Hockey Classic Third Place
# - Dodge Holiday Classic Third Place
& - Lightning Classic Championship

Friday, January 4:
  Michigan Tech      3 at Mercyhurst         2 NC      Box        7:05 pm    
  Colorado College   2 at Wisconsin          0 WC      Box        7:07 pm    
  Bemidji State      3 at Minnesota Duluth   5 NC      Box        7:07 pm    
  North Dakota       2 at St. Cloud State    3 WC      Box        7:07 pm    
  Wayne State        1 at Minnesota          5 NC      Box        7:07 pm    

Saturday, January 5:
  Michigan Tech      5 at Mercyhurst         1 NC      Box        7:05 pm    
  Minnesota Duluth   0 at Bemidji State      2 NC      Box        7:05 pm    
  Colorado College   3 at Wisconsin          1 WC      Box        7:07 pm    
  North Dakota       6 at St. Cloud State    2 WC      Box        7:07 pm    
  Wayne State        2 at Minnesota          5 NC      Box        7:07 pm    

Friday, January 11:
  Minnesota State    3 at Minnesota Duluth   4 WC  OT  Box        7:07 pm    
  St. Cloud State    3 at Minnesota          1 WC      Box        7:07 pm    
  Alaska Anchorage   1 at Colorado College   6 WC      Box        7:37 pm    
  Wisconsin          2 at Denver             3 WC      Box        7:37 pm    
  Michigan Tech      1 at North Dakota       4 WC      Box        7:37 pm    

Saturday, January 12:
  Alaska Anchorage   2 at Colorado College   5 WC      Box        7:07 pm    
  Wisconsin          7 at Denver             2 WC      Box        7:07 pm    
  Michigan Tech      1 at North Dakota       4 WC      Box        7:07 pm    
  Minnesota State    2 at Minnesota Duluth   2 WC  OT  Box        7:07 pm    
  Minnesota          4 at St. Cloud State    4 WC  OT  Box        7:07 pm    

Friday, January 18:
  Denver             2 at Air Force          5 NC      Box        7:05 pm    
  Minnesota          1 at Minnesota Duluth   1 WC  OT  Box        7:07 pm    
  Wisconsin          2 at Alaska Anchorage   1 WC      Box        7:37 pm    
  Bemidji State      4 at Colorado College   5 NC      Box        7:37 pm    
  North Dakota       2 at Minnesota State    1 WC      Box        7:37 pm    

Saturday, January 19:
  Wisconsin          4 at Alaska Anchorage   4 WC  OT  Box        7:07 pm    
  Air Force          1 at Colorado College   2 NC      Box        7:07 pm    
  Bemidji State      2 at Denver             4 NC      Box        7:07 pm    
  Minnesota          2 at Minnesota Duluth   1 WC      Box        7:07 pm    
  North Dakota       5 at Minnesota State    3 WC      Box        7:07 pm    

Friday, January 25:
  Minnesota Duluth   1 at UMass Lowell       0 NC      Box        7:00 pm    
  Colorado College   2 at Michigan Tech      2 WC  OT  Box        7:07 pm    
  Minnesota          1 at Wisconsin          3 WC      Box        7:07 pm    
  Alaska Anchorage   1 at North Dakota       3 WC      Box        7:37 pm    
  St. Cloud State    3 at Minnesota State    5 WC      Box        7:37 pm    

Saturday, January 26:
  Minnesota Duluth   4 at UMass Lowell       1 NC      Box        7:00 pm    
  Alaska Anchorage   1 at North Dakota       3 WC      Box        7:07 pm    
  Colorado College   2 at Michigan Tech      5 WC      Box        7:07 pm    
  Minnesota State    5 at St. Cloud State    3 WC      Box        7:07 pm    
  Minnesota          2 at Wisconsin          2 WC  OT  Box        7:07 pm    

Friday, February 1:
  Minnesota Duluth   1 at Wisconsin          3 WC      Box        7:07 pm    
  North Dakota       2 at Minnesota          1 WC  OT  Box        7:07 pm    
  Clarkson           2 at Colorado College   5 NC      Box        7:37 pm    
  Michigan Tech      0 at Alaska Anchorage   4 WC      Box        7:37 pm    
  Denver             1 at Minnesota State    5 WC      Box        7:37 pm    

Saturday, February 2:
  Clarkson           1 at Colorado College   6 NC      Box        7:07 pm    
  Michigan Tech      2 at Alaska Anchorage   2 WC  OT  Box        7:07 pm    
  Denver             2 at Minnesota State    3 WC      Box        7:07 pm    
  Minnesota Duluth   2 at Wisconsin          1 WC  OT  Box        7:07 pm    
  North Dakota       1 at Minnesota          1 WC  OT  Box        7:07 pm    

Friday, February 8:
* Wisconsin          1 at Michigan Tech      1 WC  OT  Box        7:07 pm    
  Alaska Anchorage   1 at Minnesota State    3 WC      Box        7:37 pm    
  St. Cloud State    3 at Colorado College   5 WC      Box        7:37 pm    
  Minnesota          1 at Denver             1 WC  OT  Box        7:37 pm    
* - Winter Carnival

Saturday, February 9:
* Wisconsin          4 at Michigan Tech      1 WC      Box        5:07 pm    
  Alaska Anchorage   2 at Minnesota State    4 WC      Box        7:07 pm    
  St. Cloud State    4 at Colorado College   2 WC      Box        7:07 pm    
  Minnesota          1 at Denver             4 WC      Box        7:07 pm    
* - Winter Carnival

Friday, February 15:
  Minnesota Duluth   2 at Michigan Tech      5 WC      Box        7:07 pm    
  St. Cloud State    3 at Alaska Anchorage   1 WC      Box        7:37 pm    
  Denver             4 at North Dakota       5 WC      Box        7:37 pm    
  Minnesota State    3 at Wisconsin          0 WC      Box        7:37 pm    

Saturday, February 16:
  St. Cloud State    2 at Alaska Anchorage   1 WC      Box        7:07 pm    
  Denver             1 at North Dakota       4 WC      Box        7:07 pm    
  Minnesota Duluth   3 at Michigan Tech      2 WC      Box        7:07 pm    
  Minnesota State    2 at Wisconsin          4 WC      Box        8:07 pm    

Friday, February 22:
  Colorado College   3 at Minnesota Duluth   0 WC      Box        7:07 pm    
  Michigan Tech      1 at St. Cloud State    4 WC      Box        7:07 pm    
  Wisconsin          2 at Minnesota          4 WC      Box        7:07 pm    
  Alaska Anchorage   2 at Denver             4 WC      Box        7:37 pm    

Saturday, February 23:
  Bemidji State      1 at North Dakota       5 NC      Box        3:37 pm    
  Alaska Anchorage   1 at Denver             3 WC      Box        7:07 pm    
  Colorado College   4 at Minnesota Duluth   0 WC      Box        7:07 pm    
  Michigan Tech      0 at St. Cloud State    3 WC      Box        7:07 pm    
  Wisconsin          4 at Minnesota          4 WC  OT  Box        7:07 pm    

Sunday, February 24:
  Bemidji State      0 at North Dakota       1 NC      Box        3:37 pm    

Tuesday, February 26:
  Nebraska-Omaha     4 at Minnesota State    2 NC      Box        7:37 pm    

Friday, February 29:
  Denver             1 at Michigan Tech      0 WC      Box        7:07 pm    
  Wisconsin          2 at St. Cloud State    1 WC      Box        7:07 pm    
  Minnesota          2 at Alaska Anchorage   2 WC  OT  Box        7:37 pm    
  Minnesota State    2 at Colorado College   5 WC      Box        7:37 pm    

Saturday, March 1:
  North Dakota       2 at Minnesota Duluth   0 WC      Box        2:07 pm    
  Minnesota          4 at Alaska Anchorage   1 WC      Box        7:07 pm    
  Minnesota State    3 at Colorado College   2 WC  OT  Box        7:07 pm    
  Denver             1 at Michigan Tech      2 WC      Box        7:07 pm    
  Wisconsin          2 at St. Cloud State    3 WC      Box        7:07 pm    

Sunday, March 2:
  North Dakota       2 at Minnesota Duluth   1 WC  OT  Box        2:07 pm    

Friday, March 7:
  Minnesota Duluth   1 at Minnesota          4 WC      Box        7:07 pm    
  Colorado College   5 at Denver             2 WC      Box        7:37 pm    
  Michigan Tech      2 at Minnesota State    5 WC      Box        7:37 pm    
  St. Cloud State    1 at North Dakota       1 WC  OT  Box        7:37 pm    

Saturday, March 8:
  Denver             1 at Colorado College   3 WC      Box        7:07 pm    
  Michigan Tech      3 at Minnesota State    2 WC      Box        7:07 pm    
  Minnesota Duluth   3 at Minnesota          2 WC      Box        7:07 pm    
  St. Cloud State    2 at North Dakota       2 WC  OT  Box        7:07 pm    

Friday, March 14:
* Wisconsin          0 at St. Cloud State    3 NC      Box        7:07 pm    
* Minnesota          0 at Minnesota State    1 NC 2OT  Box        7:07 pm    
* Minnesota Duluth   3 at Denver             6 NC      Box        7:37 pm    
* Michigan Tech      0 at North Dakota       4 NC      Box        7:37 pm    
* Alaska Anchorage   1 at Colorado College   4 NC      Box        7:37 pm    
* - WCHA First Round

Saturday, March 15:
* Wisconsin          3 at St. Cloud State    4 NC  OT  Box        7:07 pm    
* Minnesota          2 at Minnesota State    1 NC  OT  Box        7:07 pm    
* Minnesota Duluth   0 at Denver             1 NC      Box        7:07 pm    
* Michigan Tech      3 at North Dakota       2 NC  OT  Box        7:07 pm    
* Alaska Anchorage   2 at Colorado College   3 NC  OT  Box        7:07 pm    
* - WCHA First Round

Sunday, March 16:
* Minnesota          3 at Minnesota State    2 NC 2OT  Box        7:07 pm    
* Michigan Tech      1 at North Dakota       2 NC      Box        7:07 pm    
* - WCHA First Round

Thursday, March 20:
* Minnesota          3 vs St. Cloud State    2 NC      Box        7:07 pm    
* - WCHA Final Five Quarterfinal (St. Paul, MN)

Friday, March 21:
* Denver             3 vs North Dakota       1 NC      Box        2:07 pm    
* Minnesota          2 vs Colorado College   1 NC  OT  Box        7:07 pm    
* - WCHA Semifinal (St. Paul, MN)

Saturday, March 22:
* North Dakota       4 vs Colorado College   2 NC      Box        2:07 pm    
# Minnesota          1 vs Denver             2 NC      Box        7:07 pm    
* - WCHA Third Place (St. Paul, MN)
# - WCHA Broadmoor Trophy Championship (St. Paul, MN)

Friday, March 28:
* Clarkson           2 vs St. Cloud State    1 NC      Box        4:00 pm    
# Michigan State     3 at Colorado College   1 NC      Box        8:00 pm    
* - NCAA East Regional Semifinal (Albany, NY)
# - NCAA West Regional Semifinal (Colorado Springs, CO)

Saturday, March 29:
* Princeton          1 vs North Dakota       5 NC      Box        2:00 pm    
* Wisconsin          6 vs Denver             2 NC      Box        5:30 pm    
# Minnesota          2 vs Boston College     5 NC      Box        7:30 pm    
* - NCAA Midwest Regional Semifinal (Madison, WI)
# - NCAA Northeast Regional Semifinal (Worcester, MA)

Sunday, March 30:
* Wisconsin          2 vs North Dakota       3 NC  OT  Box        6:00 pm    
* - NCAA Midwest Regional Final (Madison, WI)

Thursday, April 10:
* Boston College     6 vs North Dakota       1 NC      Box        4:00 pm    
* - NCAA Frozen Four Semifinal (Denver, CO)


Friday, October 20, 2017  7:32:52 AM  EST 
144194585 Pages Accessed Since February 12, 2005
Archives: 1999-00 | 2000-01 | 2001-02 | 2002-03 | 2003-04 | 2004-05 | 2005-06 | 2006-07
E-mail: info@collegehockeystats.net