All Leagues/Divisions - Upcoming Games


Men's & Women's Hockey - Upcoming Games

 Sunday, January 20 - Men:
(1) Saint Michael'sPPDatStonehillPPD N1 2:40 pm ET Postponed
(2) Air ForceatSacred Heart AH 4:05 pm ET 
 MinnesotaatMichigan State B1 5:00 pm ET (TV-BTN)
(3) Notre DamevsWisconsin B1 6:30 pm CT (TV-BTN)
(1) Warrior Arena (Brighton, MA) - Postponed
(2) Ingalls Rink (New Haven, CT)
(3) United Center (Chicago, IL)
 Sunday, January 20 - Women:
 AdrianatFinlandia NA 2:30 pm ET 
 William SmithatManhattanville UC 3:00 pm ET 
 LindenwoodatPenn State CH 5:00 pm ET 
 
 Monday, January 21 - Men:
(1) ElmiraatWilkes UC 1:00 pm ET 
 New HampshireatMaine HE 2:00 pm ET 
(1) HamiltonatCortland NC 3:00 pm ET 
 MerrimackatBoston University HE 4:00 pm ET (TV-NESN)
(1) StevensonatChatham UC 4:00 pm ET 
(1) SkidmoreatHobart NE 7:00 pm ET 
(1) Rescheduled from 1/19
 Monday, January 21 - Women:
 LindenwoodatPenn State CH 3:00 pm ET 
 
 Tuesday, January 22 - Men:
(1) BrockportatFredonia SU 5:00 pm ET 
 Holy CrossatQuinnipiac NC 7:00 pm ET 
 Saint AnselmatBowdoin NC 7:00 pm ET 
 NorwichatMiddlebury NC 7:00 pm ET 
 Salem StateatNew England College NC 7:00 pm ET 
 Plymouth StateatSalve Regina NC 7:35 pm ET 
 PostatWesleyan NC 8:00 pm ET 
(1) Rescheduled from 1/19
 Tuesday, January 22 - Women:
 AmherstatNorwich NC 6:00 pm ET 
 Connecticut CollegeatSaint Anselm NC 7:00 pm ET 
 CastletonatEndicott NC 7:00 pm ET 
 HamiltonatMorrisville NC 7:00 pm ET 
 CantonatPotsdam NC 7:00 pm ET 
 PostatSacred Heart NH 7:30 pm ET 
 Wisconsin-Eau ClaireatSt. Olaf NC 7:00 pm CT 
 
 Wednesday, January 23 - Men:
 Wisconsin-Eau ClaireatWisconsin-Stout WI 7:00 pm CT 
 HamlineatWisconsin-River Falls NC 7:05 pm CT 
 Wednesday, January 23 - Women:
 Plymouth StateatTrinity NC 7:30 pm ET 
 
 Thursday, January 24 - Men:
 UMass DartmouthatWorcester State MS 7:00 pm ET 
 Penn StateatMichigan B1 7:30 pm ET 
 Plymouth StateatFramingham State MS 7:30 pm ET 
 Fitchburg StateatWestfield State MS 7:35 pm ET 
 
 Friday, January 25 - Men:
 AuroraatConcordia (WI) NA 4:00 pm CT 
 NicholsatCurry CC 6:50 pm ET 
 CornellatColgate EC 7:00 pm ET 
 St. LawrenceatDartmouth EC 7:00 pm ET 
 ClarksonatHarvard EC 7:00 pm ET 
 BrownatRensselaer EC 7:00 pm ET 
 YaleatUnion EC 7:00 pm ET 
 UMass LowellatBoston College HE 7:00 pm ET 
 NortheasternatProvidence HE 7:00 pm ET (TV-NBCSBoston)
 BeckeratEndicott CC 7:00 pm ET 
 WentworthatUniversity of New England CC 7:00 pm ET 
 Salve ReginaatWestern New England CC 7:00 pm ET 
 Southern New HampshireatSaint Michael's N1 7:00 pm ET 
 HobartatNew England College NE 7:00 pm ET 
 CastletonatNorwich NE 7:00 pm ET 
 SuffolkatUMass Boston NE 7:00 pm ET 
 SkidmoreatSouthern Maine NE 7:00 pm ET 
 WesleyanatAmherst NS 7:00 pm ET 
 MiddleburyatConnecticut College NS 7:00 pm ET 
 TrinityatHamilton NS 7:00 pm ET 
 WilliamsatTufts NS 7:00 pm ET 
 PotsdamatBrockport SU 7:00 pm ET 
 Buffalo StateatFredonia SU 7:00 pm ET 
 PlattsburghatGeneseo SU 7:00 pm ET 
 MorrisvilleatOswego SU 7:00 pm ET 
 ManhattanvilleatElmira UC 7:00 pm ET 
 Lebanon ValleyatNeumann UC 7:00 pm ET 
 King'satStevenson UC,MA 7:00 pm ET 
 NazarethatUtica UC 7:00 pm ET 
 CantonatBryn Athyn NC 7:00 pm ET 
 American InternationalatMercyhurst AH 7:05 pm ET 
 Army West PointatRIT AH 7:05 pm ET 
 Holy CrossatSacred Heart AH 7:05 pm ET 
 New HampshireatUConn HE 7:05 pm ET 
 MerrimackatVermont HE 7:05 pm ET 
 DenveratWestern Michigan NH 7:05 pm ET 
 Bemidji StateatLake Superior State WC 7:07 pm ET 
 Minnesota StateatNorthern Michigan WC 7:07 pm ET 
 WilkesatChatham UC 7:10 pm ET 
 TrineatFinlandia NA 7:15 pm ET 
 MassachusettsatMaine HE 7:30 pm ET (TV-WVII/WPME/FCS)
 Arizona StateatBoston University NC 7:30 pm ET 
 AssumptionatFranklin Pierce N1 7:30 pm ET 
 StonehillatPost NC 7:30 pm ET 
 BentleyatCanisius AH 7:35 pm ET 
 Michigan StateatNotre Dame B1 7:35 pm ET 
 Colorado CollegeatMiami NH 7:35 pm ET 
 Ferris StateatBowling Green WC 7:37 pm ET 
 WisconsinatMinnesota B1 7:00 pm CT (TV-FSN+,FSW+)
 Johnson & WalesatBabson NE 7:00 pm CT 
 HamlineatBethel MI 7:00 pm CT 
 Gustavus AdolphusatSaint Mary's MI 7:00 pm CT 
 AugsburgatSt. Olaf MI 7:00 pm CT 
 MarianatNorthland NA 7:00 pm CT 
 AdrianatSt. Norbert NA 7:00 pm CT 
 Wisconsin-SuperioratWisconsin-Stout WI 7:00 pm CT 
 Lake ForestatMilwaukee School of Engineering NA 7:05 pm CT 
 OmahaatMinnesota Duluth NH 7:07 pm CT (TV-My9)
 AlaskaatAlabama Huntsville WC 7:07 pm CT 
 Concordia (MN)atSt. Thomas MI 7:30 pm CT 
 LawrenceatSt. Scholastica NA 7:30 pm CT 
 St. Cloud StateatNorth Dakota NH 7:37 pm CT (TV-CBSSN)
 Robert MorrisatAir Force AH 7:05 pm MT 
 Michigan TechatAlaska Anchorage WC 7:07 pm AT 
 Friday, January 25 - Women:
 Saint AnselmatPost NH 1:00 pm ET 
 ProvidenceatBoston College HE 2:00 pm ET 
 UConnatMaine HE 2:00 pm ET 
 LindenwoodatMercyhurst CH 3:00 pm ET 
 CornellatColgate EC 3:00 pm ET 
 StevensonatUtica UC 3:00 pm ET 
 CantonatUniversity of New England CC 4:00 pm ET 
 MorrisvilleatNeumann NC 4:00 pm ET 
 QuinnipiacatMinnesota Duluth NC 3:07 pm CT 
 Southern MaineatSalem State NE 5:30 pm ET 
 UMass BostonatSuffolk NE 5:45 pm ET 
 UnionatBrown EC 6:00 pm ET 
 HarvardatClarkson EC 6:00 pm ET 
 DartmouthatSt. Lawrence EC 6:00 pm ET 
 RensselaeratYale EC 6:00 pm ET 
 VermontatNortheastern HE 6:00 pm ET (TV-NESN+)
 Johnson & WalesatPlymouth State NE 6:00 pm ET 
 Lebanon ValleyatNazareth UC 6:00 pm ET 
 MinnesotaatOhio State WC 6:07 pm ET 
 EndicottatNichols CC 6:40 pm ET 
 Penn StateatSyracuse CH 7:00 pm ET 
 MerrimackatBoston University HE 7:00 pm ET (TV-NESN)
 Franklin PierceatSaint Michael's NH 7:00 pm ET 
 NorwichatCastleton NE 7:00 pm ET 
 TrinityatColby NS 7:00 pm ET 
 HamiltonatMiddlebury NS 7:00 pm ET 
 BowdoinatWesleyan NS 7:00 pm ET 
 AmherstatWilliams NS 7:00 pm ET 
 Buffalo StateatCortland NW 7:00 pm ET 
 OswegoatPlattsburgh NW 7:00 pm ET 
 ChathamatKing's UC 7:00 pm ET 
 RITatRobert Morris CH 7:05 pm ET 
 Salve ReginaatBecker CC 7:05 pm ET 
 St. OlafatAugsburg MI 7:00 pm CT 
 St. ThomasatConcordia (MN) MI 7:00 pm CT 
 Saint Mary'satGustavus Adolphus MI 7:00 pm CT 
 BethelatHamline MI 7:00 pm CT 
 TrineatAurora NA 7:00 pm CT 
 AdrianatLake Forest NA 7:00 pm CT 
 MarianatSt. Norbert NA 7:00 pm CT 
 Wisconsin-River FallsatWisconsin-Superior WI 7:00 pm CT 
 Bemidji StateatMinnesota State WC 7:07 pm CT 
 St. Cloud StateatWisconsin WC 7:07 pm CT 
 Saint BenedictatSt. Catherine MI 7:30 pm CT 
 St. ScholasticaatConcordia (WI) NA 7:30 pm CT 
 
 Saturday, January 26 - Men:
 Milwaukee School of EngineeringatAurora NA 12:00 pm CT 
 Framingham StateatSalem State MS 2:00 pm ET 
 WilkesatStevenson UC,MA 3:00 pm ET 
 TrinityatAmherst NS 3:00 pm ET 
 WilliamsatConnecticut College NS 3:00 pm ET 
 WesleyanatHamilton NS 3:00 pm ET 
 AdrianatFinlandia NA 3:15 pm ET 
 Concordia (MN)atSt. Thomas MI 2:30 pm CT 
 Southern New HampshireatSaint Michael's N1 4:00 pm ET 
 SuffolkatBabson NE 4:00 pm ET 
 NorwichatCastleton NE 4:00 pm ET 
 Johnson & WalesatUMass Boston NE 4:00 pm ET 
 HobartatSouthern Maine NE 4:00 pm ET 
 MiddleburyatTufts NS 4:00 pm ET 
 PlattsburghatBrockport SU 4:00 pm ET 
 CantonatBryn Athyn NC 4:00 pm ET 
 SkidmoreatNew England College NE 4:30 pm ET 
 BentleyatCanisius AH 4:35 pm ET 
 CurryatNichols CC 4:40 pm ET 
 University of New EnglandatWentworth CC 5:00 pm ET 
 Worcester StateatFitchburg State MS 5:00 pm ET 
 LawrenceatNorthland NA 4:00 pm CT 
 MarianatSt. Scholastica NA 4:00 pm CT 
 Army West PointatRIT AH 5:05 pm ET 
 Westfield StateatPlymouth State MS 6:00 pm ET 
(1) Penn StatevsMichigan B1 7:00 pm ET (TV-BTN)
 ColgateatCornell EC 7:00 pm ET 
 ClarksonatDartmouth EC 7:00 pm ET 
 St. LawrenceatHarvard EC 7:00 pm ET 
 YaleatRensselaer EC 7:00 pm ET 
 BrownatUnion EC 7:00 pm ET 
 MassachusettsatMaine HE 7:00 pm ET 
 ProvidenceatNortheastern HE 7:00 pm ET (TV-NESN+)
 Boston CollegeatUMass Lowell HE 7:00 pm ET (TV-NESN)
 UConnatNew Hampshire HE 7:00 pm ET 
 Arizona StateatBoston University NC 7:00 pm ET 
 EndicottatBecker CC 7:00 pm ET 
 ColbyatBowdoin NS 7:00 pm ET 
 FredoniaatBuffalo State SU 7:00 pm ET 
 PotsdamatGeneseo SU 7:00 pm ET 
 MorrisvilleatOswego SU 7:00 pm ET 
 NeumannatElmira UC 7:00 pm ET 
 ManhattanvilleatLebanon Valley UC,MA 7:00 pm ET 
 CortlandatUtica NC 7:00 pm ET 
 Robert MorrisatAir Force AH 5:05 pm MT 
 American InternationalatMercyhurst AH 7:05 pm ET 
 Holy CrossatSacred Heart AH 7:05 pm ET 
 Michigan StateatNotre Dame B1 7:05 pm ET 
 MerrimackatVermont HE 7:05 pm ET 
 Colorado CollegeatMiami NH 7:05 pm ET 
 DenveratWestern Michigan NH 7:05 pm ET 
 Western New EnglandatSalve Regina CC 7:05 pm ET 
 Ferris StateatBowling Green WC 7:07 pm ET 
 Bemidji StateatLake Superior State WC 7:07 pm ET 
 Minnesota StateatNorthern Michigan WC 7:07 pm ET 
 King'satChatham UC 7:10 pm ET 
 AssumptionatFranklin Pierce N1 7:30 pm ET 
 StonehillatPost NC 7:30 pm ET 
 WisconsinatMinnesota B1 7:00 pm CT (TV-FSN,FSW)
 St. OlafatAugsburg MI 7:00 pm CT 
 BethelatHamline MI 7:00 pm CT 
 Concordia (WI)atLake Forest NA 7:00 pm CT 
 TrineatSt. Norbert NA 7:00 pm CT 
 Wisconsin-SuperioratWisconsin-Eau Claire WI 7:00 pm CT 
 Saint Mary'satGustavus Adolphus MI 7:05 pm CT 
 OmahaatMinnesota Duluth NH 7:07 pm CT (TV-FSN+)
 St. Cloud StateatNorth Dakota NH 7:07 pm CT 
 AlaskaatAlabama Huntsville WC 7:07 pm CT 
 Michigan TechatAlaska Anchorage WC 7:07 pm AT 
(1) Madison Square Garden (New York, N.Y.)
 Saturday, January 26 - Women:
 Franklin PierceatSaint Michael's NH 1:00 pm ET 
 SuffolkatNew England College NE 1:00 pm ET 
 Salem StateatUMass Boston NE 1:00 pm ET 
 NorwichatSouthern Maine NE 1:00 pm ET 
 CantonatUniversity of New England CC 1:00 pm ET 
 LindenwoodatMercyhurst CH 2:00 pm ET 
 UConnatMaine HE 2:00 pm ET 
 VermontatNortheastern HE 2:00 pm ET 
 Holy CrossatNew Hampshire HE 2:00 pm ET 
 Buffalo StateatCortland NW 2:00 pm ET 
 ChathamatKing's UC 2:00 pm ET 
 Lebanon ValleyatNazareth UC 2:00 pm ET 
 MorrisvilleatNeumann NC 2:00 pm ET 
 Saint AnselmatPost NH 2:15 pm ET 
 Penn StateatSyracuse CH 3:00 pm ET 
 RensselaeratBrown EC 3:00 pm ET 
 DartmouthatClarkson EC 3:00 pm ET 
 ColgateatCornell EC 3:00 pm ET 
 HarvardatSt. Lawrence EC 3:00 pm ET 
 UnionatYale EC 3:00 pm ET 
 Boston CollegeatProvidence HE 3:00 pm ET 
 Plymouth StateatCastleton NE 3:00 pm ET 
 NicholsatEndicott CC 3:00 pm ET 
 St. ThomasatConcordia (MN) MI 2:00 pm CT 
 AdrianatLake Forest NA 2:00 pm CT 
 TrinityatColby NS 3:00 pm ET 
 HamiltonatMiddlebury NS 3:00 pm ET 
 BowdoinatWesleyan NS 3:00 pm ET 
 OswegoatPlattsburgh NW 3:00 pm ET 
 William SmithatElmira UC 3:00 pm ET 
 StevensonatUtica UC 3:00 pm ET 
 RITatRobert Morris CH 3:05 pm ET 
 MinnesotaatOhio State WC 3:07 pm ET 
 Wisconsin-Eau ClaireatWisconsin-Stevens Point WI 2:30 pm CT 
 Boston UniversityatMerrimack HE 4:00 pm ET 
 HamlineatBethel MI 3:00 pm CT 
 TrineatAurora NA 3:00 pm CT 
 MarianatSt. Norbert NA 3:00 pm CT 
 Bemidji StateatMinnesota State WC 3:07 pm CT 
 QuinnipiacatMinnesota Duluth NC 3:07 pm CT 
 Gustavus AdolphusatSaint Mary's MI 4:00 pm CT 
 St. ScholasticaatConcordia (WI) NA 4:00 pm CT 
 St. Cloud StateatWisconsin WC 4:07 pm CT 
 BeckeratSalve Regina CC 7:00 pm ET 
 NorthlandatFinlandia NA 7:00 pm ET 
 Johnson & WalesatAnna Maria NC 7:00 pm ET 
 St. CatherineatSaint Benedict MI 6:30 pm CT 
 WilliamsatAmherst NS 7:30 pm ET 
 AugsburgatSt. Olaf MI 7:00 pm CT 
 Wisconsin-SuperioratWisconsin-River Falls WI 7:05 pm CT 
 
 Sunday, January 27 - Women:
 New HampshireatHoly Cross HE 1:05 pm ET 
 NorthlandatFinlandia NA 2:30 pm ET 
 ElmiraatWilliam Smith UC 4:00 pm ET 
 Anna MariaatNew England College NC 4:00 pm ET 

Sunday, January 20, 2019  10:27:38 AM  EST 
237736071 Pages Accessed Since April 6, 2013
E-mail: info@collegehockeystats.net
Archives: 1999-00 | 2000-01 | 2001-02 | 2002-03 | 2003-04 | 2004-05
2005-06 | 2006-07 | 2007-08 | 2008-09 | 2009-10 | 2010-11
2011-12 | 2012-13 | 2013-14 | 2014-15 | 2015-16 | 2016-17 | 2017-18